IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:05 (1)
4:29 (1)
2:24 (1)
8:33 (1)
4:04 (7)
10:22 (1)
1:49 (1)
13:19 (1)
2:57 (1)
15:28 (1)
2:09 (2)
16:46 (1)
1:18 (11)
17:23 (1)
37 (1)
17:18 (1)
-
17:18  Oskari Pirinen
2   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:21 (2)
5:10 (2)
2:49 (2)
8:47 (2)
3:37 (3)
10:53 (2)
2:06 (4)
14:19 (2)
3:26 (3)
16:35 (2)
2:16 (3)
17:34 (2)
59 (2)
18:21 (2)
47 (12)
18:15 (2)
-
18:15  Casper Fingerroos
3   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:24 (4)
5:59 (5)
3:35 (12)
9:59 (4)
4:00 (5)
12:00 (4)
2:01 (2)
15:31 (3)
3:31 (5)
17:37 (3)
2:06 (1)
18:35 (3)
58 (1)
19:17 (3)
42 (4)
19:11 (3)
-
19:11  Olli Koskinen
4   Juho Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:41 (14)
5:46 (4)
3:05 (3)
9:36 (3)
3:50 (4)
11:51 (3)
2:15 (5)
16:08 (4)
4:17 (18)
18:52 (4)
2:44 (11)
20:16 (4)
1:24 (22)
21:02 (4)
46 (10)
20:58 (4)
-
20:58  Juho Lähteenmäki
5   Antti Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:39 (13)
6:26 (11)
3:47 (13)
10:56 (9)
4:30 (13)
13:45 (7)
2:49 (14)
16:52 (5)
3:07 (2)
19:40 (5)
2:48 (14)
20:49 (5)
1:09 (4)
21:38 (5)
49 (17)
21:32 (5)
-
21:32  Antti Pietilä
6   Kuisma Vesisenaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (10)
6:54 (15)
4:16 (21)
11:40 (11)
4:46 (18)
14:25 (10)
2:45 (11)
17:53 (6)
3:28 (4)
21:06 (8)
3:13 (25)
22:25 (8)
1:19 (13)
23:07 (6)
42 (4)
23:01 (6)
-
23:01  Kuisma Vesisenaho
7   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:56 (43)
7:21 (21)
3:25 (9)
11:47 (12)
4:26 (10)
14:47 (12)
3:00 (20)
18:30 (8)
3:43 (10)
20:49 (6)
2:19 (4)
22:19 (7)
1:30 (32)
23:09 (7)
50 (21)
23:05 (7)
-
23:05  Taneli Teini
8   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:27 (6)
5:43 (3)
3:16 (8)
10:11 (5)
4:28 (11)
12:57 (5)
2:46 (12)
18:28 (7)
5:31 (37)
21:03 (7)
2:35 (7)
22:18 (6)
1:15 (9)
23:10 (8)
52 (27)
23:06 (8)
-
23:06  Henri Hirvikallio
9   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:51 (19)
6:03 (7)
3:12 (7)
10:54 (8)
4:51 (20)
14:10 (8)
3:16 (28)
18:45 (10)
4:35 (25)
21:50 (9)
3:05 (19)
23:11 (9)
1:21 (17)
24:01 (9)
50 (21)
23:56 (9)
-
23:56  Arttu Paalanen
10   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:25 (5)
9:40 (30)
7:15 (39)
14:20 (27)
4:40 (15)
16:24 (24)
2:04 (3)
20:41 (20)
4:17 (18)
23:01 (12)
2:20 (5)
24:07 (10)
1:06 (3)
25:02 (10)
55 (36)
24:57 (10)
-
24:57  Eetu Laine
11   Sakari Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:01 (26)
7:17 (20)
4:16 (21)
12:05 (14)
4:48 (19)
14:32 (11)
2:27 (7)
19:59 (16)
5:27 (36)
22:56 (11)
2:57 (17)
24:17 (12)
1:21 (17)
25:09 (11)
52 (27)
25:04 (11)
-
25:04  Sakari Seppälä
12   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:06 (30)
6:17 (9)
3:11 (5)
10:34 (6)
4:17 (8)
13:32 (6)
2:58 (19)
18:44 (9)
5:12 (33)
22:15 (10)
3:31 (29)
24:14 (11)
1:59 (48)
25:12 (12)
58 (45)
25:07 (12)
-
25:07  Arttu Sakki
13   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:37 (9)
6:32 (12)
3:55 (14)
13:31 (26)
6:59 (43)
16:43 (25)
3:12 (25)
20:35 (19)
3:52 (12)
23:11 (14)
2:36 (9)
24:33 (13)
1:22 (19)
25:21 (13)
48 (13)
25:16 (13)
-
25:16  Aleksi Koirikivi
14   Danil Ryzhov
Russia
2:44 (15)
7:35 (23)
4:51 (27)
12:16 (17)
4:41 (17)
15:31 (17)
3:15 (26)
20:06 (18)
4:35 (25)
23:15 (15)
3:09 (23)
24:39 (14)
1:24 (22)
25:27 (14)
48 (13)
25:21 (14)
-
25:21  Danil Ryzhov
15   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (23)
7:01 (18)
4:02 (16)
12:27 (18)
5:26 (26)
15:18 (16)
2:51 (16)
19:17 (13)
3:59 (14)
23:03 (13)
3:46 (33)
24:39 (14)
1:36 (37)
25:32 (15)
53 (31)
25:25 (15)
-
25:25  Aapo Hyyrynen
16   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:38 (10)
6:46 (13)
4:08 (17)
12:14 (16)
5:28 (27)
15:10 (13)
2:56 (18)
18:49 (11)
3:39 (7)
23:16 (16)
4:27 (39)
24:43 (16)
1:27 (29)
25:39 (16)
56 (38)
25:33 (16)
-
25:33  Teemu Haakana
17   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:52 (21)
6:22 (10)
3:30 (11)
10:51 (7)
4:29 (12)
16:10 (22)
5:19 (42)
20:46 (22)
4:36 (27)
23:17 (17)
2:31 (6)
24:55 (17)
1:38 (38)
25:54 (17)
59 (49)
25:49 (17)
-
25:49  Miska Tähtinen
18   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:46 (37)
11:19 (39)
7:33 (41)
15:19 (33)
4:00 (5)
17:36 (26)
2:17 (6)
21:36 (26)
4:00 (15)
24:13 (20)
2:37 (10)
25:26 (19)
1:13 (5)
26:15 (18)
49 (17)
26:10 (18)
-
26:10  Eemeli Kumara
19   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:48 (18)
5:59 (5)
3:11 (5)
12:05 (14)
6:06 (38)
15:16 (15)
3:11 (24)
19:36 (15)
4:20 (20)
23:57 (19)
4:21 (38)
25:23 (18)
1:26 (26)
26:20 (19)
57 (40)
26:15 (19)
-
26:15  Oula Pelkonen
20   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:54 (41)
9:17 (29)
5:23 (32)
15:14 (32)
5:57 (34)
18:00 (28)
2:46 (12)
21:35 (25)
3:35 (6)
24:20 (22)
2:45 (12)
25:39 (21)
1:19 (13)
26:21 (20)
42 (4)
26:16 (20)
-
26:16  Matias Sippo
21   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:29 (7)
11:47 (43)
9:18 (46)
15:21 (34)
3:34 (2)
17:58 (27)
2:37 (8)
21:39 (27)
3:41 (9)
24:14 (21)
2:35 (7)
25:37 (20)
1:23 (20)
26:34 (21)
57 (40)
26:30 (21)
-
26:30  Juho Hiltunen
22   Kirill Fedorov
Russia
2:44 (15)
6:11 (8)
3:27 (10)
11:30 (10)
5:19 (24)
14:12 (9)
2:42 (9)
19:24 (14)
5:12 (33)
24:44 (24)
5:20 (47)
26:01 (22)
1:17 (10)
26:51 (22)
50 (21)
26:45 (22)
-
26:45  Kirill Fedorov
23   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
2:45 (17)
7:41 (24)
4:56 (28)
12:00 (13)
4:19 (9)
15:15 (14)
3:15 (26)
19:05 (12)
3:50 (11)
23:55 (18)
4:50 (42)
26:13 (23)
2:18 (53)
26:52 (23)
39 (2)
26:47 (23)
-
26:47  Tommi Koirikivi
24   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
2:59 (23)
7:07 (19)
4:08 (17)
13:05 (24)
5:58 (35)
15:57 (18)
2:52 (17)
21:04 (23)
5:07 (32)
24:42 (23)
3:38 (31)
26:16 (24)
1:34 (35)
27:14 (24)
58 (45)
27:08 (24)
-
27:08  Riku Pyhtinen
25   Sergey Rydenko
Russia
3:51 (40)
7:00 (17)
3:09 (4)
12:40 (20)
5:40 (30)
16:19 (23)
3:39 (32)
20:43 (21)
4:24 (22)
25:25 (25)
4:42 (41)
26:48 (25)
1:23 (20)
27:49 (25)
1:01 (50)
27:43 (25)
-
27:43  Sergey Rydenko
26   Jaakko Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:59 (23)
6:54 (15)
3:55 (14)
12:28 (19)
5:34 (29)
16:08 (21)
3:40 (33)
22:10 (28)
6:02 (39)
25:39 (26)
3:29 (27)
27:13 (26)
1:34 (35)
28:01 (26)
48 (13)
27:55 (26)
-
27:55  Jaakko Kuosmanen
27   Oliver Alaheino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (22)
10:22 (35)
7:28 (40)
15:02 (30)
4:40 (15)
18:29 (29)
3:27 (30)
23:16 (29)
4:47 (29)
26:01 (27)
2:45 (12)
27:19 (27)
1:18 (11)
28:13 (27)
54 (34)
28:07 (27)
-
28:07  Oliver Alaheino
28   Danila Djakonov
Russia
2:23 (3)
8:05 (26)
5:42 (33)
13:21 (25)
5:16 (22)
16:03 (19)
2:42 (9)
21:25 (24)
5:22 (35)
26:38 (29)
5:13 (46)
27:58 (29)
1:20 (15)
28:44 (28)
46 (10)
28:40 (28)
-
28:40  Danila Djakonov
29   Juho Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
3:22 (32)
9:41 (31)
6:19 (36)
16:12 (36)
6:31 (39)
19:02 (31)
2:50 (15)
23:36 (30)
4:34 (24)
26:24 (28)
2:48 (14)
27:50 (28)
1:26 (26)
28:51 (29)
1:01 (50)
28:46 (29)
-
28:46  Juho Yli-Sipilä
30   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:33 (36)
7:56 (25)
4:23 (23)
14:50 (29)
6:54 (41)
18:51 (30)
4:01 (35)
23:40 (31)
4:49 (30)
26:46 (30)
3:06 (20)
28:38 (30)
1:52 (46)
29:30 (30)
52 (27)
29:24 (30)
-
29:24  Veeti Vesterinen
31   Heikki Väkeväinen
Lynx
5:18 (48)
10:25 (37)
5:07 (29)
15:42 (35)
5:17 (23)
21:22 (36)
5:40 (44)
25:24 (33)
4:02 (17)
28:22 (31)
2:58 (18)
29:51 (31)
1:29 (30)
30:40 (31)
49 (17)
30:35 (31)
-
30:35  Heikki Väkeväinen
32   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (31)
8:34 (28)
5:21 (31)
14:29 (28)
5:55 (33)
20:47 (33)
6:18 (47)
25:14 (32)
4:27 (23)
30:10 (32)
4:56 (43)
31:58 (33)
1:48 (44)
32:42 (33)
44 (7)
32:37 (32)
-
32:37  Lenni Väisänen
32   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
3:27 (35)
11:21 (40)
7:54 (42)
17:07 (38)
5:46 (31)
20:14 (32)
3:07 (21)
26:06 (34)
5:52 (38)
30:34 (34)
4:28 (40)
31:48 (32)
1:14 (7)
32:41 (32)
53 (31)
32:37 (32)
-
32:37  Taavi Kelosuo
34   Akseli Junnilainen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:30 (8)
14:34 (48)
12:04 (50)
20:35 (47)
6:01 (36)
24:24 (44)
3:49 (34)
28:04 (37)
3:40 (8)
31:10 (35)
3:06 (20)
32:30 (35)
1:20 (15)
33:11 (34)
41 (3)
33:05 (34)
-
33:05  Akseli Junnilainen
35   Isaev Vyacheslav
Russia
3:50 (38)
10:13 (33)
6:23 (37)
17:55 (40)
7:42 (46)
22:11 (38)
4:16 (36)
27:03 (35)
4:52 (31)
30:31 (33)
3:28 (26)
32:15 (34)
1:44 (43)
33:17 (35)
1:02 (52)
33:12 (35)
-
33:12  Isaev Vyacheslav
36   Ilpo Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:38 (10)
6:53 (14)
4:15 (20)
12:58 (22)
6:05 (37)
16:07 (20)
3:09 (23)
20:05 (17)
3:58 (13)
31:42 (36)
11:37 (53)
33:22 (36)
1:40 (41)
34:12 (36)
50 (21)
34:06 (36)
-
34:06  Ilpo Holopainen
37   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:35 (49)
9:45 (32)
4:10 (19)
13:04 (23)
3:19 (1)
21:46 (37)
8:42 (50)
28:45 (38)
6:59 (42)
32:14 (37)
3:29 (27)
33:53 (37)
1:39 (39)
34:45 (37)
52 (27)
34:40 (37)
-
34:40  Mikael Järvinen
38   Oskari Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:51 (19)
11:41 (42)
8:50 (44)
16:42 (37)
5:01 (21)
26:26 (46)
9:44 (51)
30:46 (42)
4:20 (20)
33:37 (40)
2:51 (16)
35:01 (39)
1:24 (22)
35:45 (38)
44 (7)
35:41 (38)
-
35:41  Oskari Jacobsson
39   Kirill Bakustin
Russia
4:30 (46)
10:14 (34)
5:44 (34)
20:09 (46)
9:55 (50)
24:33 (45)
4:24 (37)
29:09 (40)
4:36 (27)
33:22 (39)
4:13 (36)
34:53 (38)
1:31 (33)
35:50 (39)
57 (40)
35:44 (39)
-
35:44  Kirill Bakustin
40   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:26 (34)
8:14 (27)
4:48 (26)
15:09 (31)
6:55 (42)
21:09 (34)
6:00 (46)
27:35 (36)
6:26 (41)
33:01 (38)
5:26 (48)
35:07 (40)
2:06 (49)
35:57 (40)
50 (21)
35:52 (40)
-
35:52  Lauri Partanen
41   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:04 (29)
16:53 (50)
13:49 (51)
21:32 (48)
4:39 (14)
27:12 (49)
5:40 (44)
31:12 (43)
4:00 (15)
34:52 (41)
3:40 (32)
36:18 (41)
1:26 (26)
37:15 (41)
57 (40)
37:10 (41)
-
37:10  Henri Kukkonen
42   Sakari Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
3:25 (33)
12:18 (44)
8:53 (45)
18:51 (42)
6:33 (40)
23:42 (41)
4:51 (38)
32:27 (45)
8:45 (49)
35:39 (43)
3:12 (24)
37:08 (42)
1:29 (30)
37:52 (42)
44 (7)
37:45 (42)
-
37:45  Sakari Vanninen
43   Vili Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
5:47 (50)
10:23 (36)
4:36 (25)
17:49 (39)
7:26 (45)
21:21 (35)
3:32 (31)
28:56 (39)
7:35 (46)
35:52 (44)
6:56 (51)
37:16 (43)
1:24 (22)
38:09 (43)
53 (31)
38:05 (43)
-
38:05  Vili Hämäläinen
44   Joakim Halinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:50 (38)
13:09 (47)
9:19 (47)
18:59 (43)
5:50 (32)
23:51 (42)
4:52 (39)
31:18 (44)
7:27 (45)
35:33 (42)
4:15 (37)
37:16 (43)
1:43 (42)
38:14 (44)
58 (45)
38:10 (44)
-
38:10  Joakim Halinen
45   Artem Kupriyanov
Russia
3:54 (41)
12:20 (45)
8:26 (43)
19:34 (44)
7:14 (44)
22:59 (39)
3:25 (29)
30:21 (41)
7:22 (44)
35:58 (45)
5:37 (49)
38:13 (45)
2:15 (52)
39:09 (45)
56 (38)
39:04 (45)
-
39:04  Artem Kupriyanov
46   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (26)
12:46 (46)
9:45 (48)
18:18 (41)
5:32 (28)
23:36 (40)
5:18 (41)
34:15 (47)
10:39 (52)
37:22 (47)
3:07 (22)
38:36 (47)
1:14 (7)
39:24 (46)
48 (13)
39:18 (46)
-
39:18  Elias Tikkanen
47   Matias Talvioja
Rastihaukat
9:29 (53)
15:36 (49)
6:07 (35)
23:33 (49)
7:57 (47)
26:41 (47)
3:08 (22)
32:47 (46)
6:06 (40)
36:41 (46)
3:54 (34)
38:35 (46)
1:54 (47)
39:24 (46)
49 (17)
39:20 (47)
-
39:20  Matias Talvioja
48   Ivan Ishin
Russia
6:17 (51)
11:33 (41)
5:16 (30)
19:47 (45)
8:14 (48)
26:41 (47)
6:54 (48)
34:36 (48)
7:55 (48)
38:11 (48)
3:35 (30)
39:42 (48)
1:31 (33)
40:40 (48)
58 (45)
40:34 (48)
-
40:34  Ivan Ishin
49   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (28)
7:30 (22)
4:28 (24)
12:51 (21)
5:21 (25)
24:01 (43)
11:10 (52)
35:39 (49)
11:38 (53)
43:08 (49)
7:29 (52)
44:21 (49)
1:13 (5)
45:11 (49)
50 (21)
45:08 (49)
-
45:08  Aapo Roininen
50   Vova Savinov
Russia
4:06 (44)
11:07 (38)
7:01 (38)
27:10 (50)
16:03 (53)
32:17 (50)
5:07 (40)
40:00 (50)
7:43 (47)
44:00 (50)
4:00 (35)
45:51 (50)
1:51 (45)
46:48 (50)
57 (40)
46:44 (50)
-
46:44  Vova Savinov
51   Paavo Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:29 (45)
20:49 (53)
16:20 (53)
29:11 (52)
8:22 (49)
34:47 (51)
5:36 (43)
42:03 (51)
7:16 (43)
47:07 (51)
5:04 (45)
49:16 (51)
2:09 (51)
50:11 (51)
55 (36)
50:05 (51)
-
50:05  Paavo Koskinen
52   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
4:37 (47)
20:17 (52)
15:40 (52)
32:54 (53)
12:37 (52)
41:22 (52)
8:28 (49)
50:49 (52)
9:27 (51)
55:51 (52)
5:02 (44)
57:30 (52)
1:39 (39)
58:24 (52)
54 (34)
58:19 (52)
-
58:19  Ossi Syrjälahti
53   Rodion Skrebov
Russia
6:31 (52)
18:01 (51)
11:30 (49)
29:00 (51)
10:59 (51)
43:06 (53)
14:06 (53)
52:15 (53)
9:09 (50)
57:56 (53)
5:41 (50)
1:00:04 (53)
2:08 (50)
1:01:10 (53)
1:06 (53)
1:01:04 (53)
-
1:01:04  Rodion Skrebov
   Semen Korkin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Semen Korkin
   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:57
-
23:52
-
DNF  Benjamin Heikka
   269 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  269 vacant
   270 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  270 vacant
   271 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  271 vacant
   272 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  272 vacant
   273 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  273 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English