IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:12 (5)
4:33 (1)
2:21 (4)
6:01 (1)
1:28 (2)
8:17 (1)
2:16 (13)
11:06 (1)
2:49 (2)
12:29 (1)
1:23 (18)
13:38 (1)
1:09 (4)
13:37 (1)
-
13:37  Olli Koskinen
2   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:13 (7)
4:34 (3)
2:21 (4)
6:06 (2)
1:32 (4)
8:38 (3)
2:32 (19)
11:16 (2)
2:38 (1)
12:37 (2)
1:21 (13)
13:40 (2)
1:03 (1)
13:38 (2)
-
13:38  Casper Fingerroos
3   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:06 (2)
5:23 (11)
3:17 (20)
6:46 (4)
1:23 (1)
8:35 (2)
1:49 (1)
11:48 (3)
3:13 (4)
12:50 (3)
1:02 (1)
13:53 (3)
1:03 (1)
13:49 (3)
-
13:49  Oskari Pirinen
4   Antti Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:50 (27)
5:24 (13)
2:34 (8)
7:16 (13)
1:52 (13)
9:28 (8)
2:12 (10)
13:02 (5)
3:34 (5)
14:23 (4)
1:21 (13)
15:43 (4)
1:20 (21)
15:41 (4)
-
15:41  Antti Pietilä
5   Ilpo Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:24 (11)
5:08 (9)
2:44 (11)
7:32 (15)
2:24 (30)
9:56 (13)
2:24 (16)
13:02 (5)
3:06 (3)
14:37 (6)
1:35 (29)
15:50 (5)
1:13 (10)
15:48 (5)
-
15:48  Ilpo Holopainen
6   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:30 (17)
4:33 (1)
2:03 (2)
6:48 (5)
2:15 (26)
9:23 (7)
2:35 (20)
12:57 (4)
3:34 (5)
14:28 (5)
1:31 (25)
15:59 (6)
1:31 (41)
15:57 (6)
-
15:57  Arttu Sakki
7   Vili Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
2:48 (24)
4:45 (7)
1:57 (1)
6:49 (6)
2:04 (18)
10:13 (14)
3:24 (31)
13:58 (8)
3:45 (9)
15:17 (7)
1:19 (12)
16:35 (7)
1:18 (17)
16:33 (7)
-
16:33  Vili Hämäläinen
8   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:26 (14)
6:40 (28)
4:14 (34)
8:11 (21)
1:31 (3)
10:32 (17)
2:21 (14)
14:12 (10)
3:40 (7)
15:19 (8)
1:07 (3)
16:39 (8)
1:20 (21)
16:34 (8)
-
16:34  Henri Hirvikallio
9   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:25 (13)
5:59 (19)
3:34 (27)
7:46 (18)
1:47 (8)
9:54 (12)
2:08 (6)
13:57 (7)
4:03 (14)
15:31 (10)
1:34 (27)
16:50 (9)
1:19 (19)
16:46 (9)
-
16:46  Juho Hiltunen
10   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:11 (4)
5:21 (10)
3:10 (17)
7:07 (9)
1:46 (5)
9:19 (5)
2:12 (10)
14:05 (9)
4:46 (20)
15:30 (9)
1:25 (20)
16:56 (10)
1:26 (31)
16:52 (10)
-
16:52  Oula Pelkonen
11   Juho Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
2:50 (27)
6:11 (20)
3:21 (22)
8:27 (22)
2:16 (28)
10:35 (18)
2:08 (6)
14:25 (11)
3:50 (10)
16:02 (11)
1:37 (31)
17:30 (11)
1:28 (37)
17:28 (11)
-
17:28  Juho Yli-Sipilä
12   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (30)
5:34 (15)
2:42 (10)
7:35 (17)
2:01 (17)
10:48 (19)
3:13 (29)
15:01 (12)
4:13 (15)
16:18 (12)
1:17 (7)
17:43 (12)
1:25 (30)
17:41 (12)
-
17:41  Aapo Hyyrynen
13   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (24)
6:20 (23)
3:32 (26)
8:40 (24)
2:20 (29)
11:26 (22)
2:46 (22)
15:28 (14)
4:02 (13)
16:42 (13)
1:14 (5)
17:55 (13)
1:13 (10)
17:50 (13)
-
17:50  Aapo Roininen
14   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:28 (15)
4:42 (5)
2:14 (3)
6:50 (7)
2:08 (21)
10:18 (15)
3:28 (34)
15:06 (13)
4:48 (21)
16:46 (14)
1:40 (36)
17:58 (14)
1:12 (7)
17:53 (14)
-
17:53  Matias Sippo
15   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:41 (22)
5:46 (18)
3:05 (16)
7:34 (16)
1:48 (9)
9:33 (9)
1:59 (2)
16:03 (18)
6:30 (33)
17:08 (15)
1:05 (2)
18:29 (15)
1:21 (25)
18:25 (15)
-
18:25  Eetu Laine
15   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
2:35 (19)
7:15 (32)
4:40 (36)
9:14 (27)
1:59 (16)
11:21 (21)
2:07 (5)
16:00 (17)
4:39 (17)
17:18 (16)
1:18 (11)
18:29 (15)
1:11 (5)
18:25 (15)
-
18:25  Elias Tikkanen
17   Juho Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:20 (9)
4:44 (6)
2:24 (6)
6:51 (8)
2:07 (19)
8:59 (4)
2:08 (6)
15:57 (16)
6:58 (39)
17:26 (17)
1:29 (22)
18:40 (17)
1:14 (12)
18:36 (17)
-
18:36  Juho Lähteenmäki
18   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
2:31 (18)
5:26 (14)
2:55 (13)
7:12 (10)
1:46 (5)
10:26 (16)
3:14 (30)
15:33 (15)
5:07 (22)
17:26 (17)
1:53 (44)
18:50 (18)
1:24 (28)
18:46 (18)
-
18:46  Benjamin Heikka
19   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:42 (23)
6:21 (24)
3:39 (29)
8:09 (20)
1:48 (9)
11:44 (23)
3:35 (36)
16:24 (19)
4:40 (19)
17:41 (19)
1:17 (7)
19:04 (19)
1:23 (26)
19:02 (19)
-
19:02  Miska Tähtinen
20   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:24 (11)
5:36 (17)
3:12 (18)
7:47 (19)
2:11 (24)
9:53 (11)
2:06 (4)
16:45 (21)
6:52 (37)
18:06 (21)
1:21 (13)
19:17 (21)
1:11 (5)
19:12 (20)
-
19:12  Eemeli Kumara
21   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
4:31 (45)
7:35 (33)
3:04 (15)
9:45 (30)
2:10 (22)
12:07 (24)
2:22 (15)
16:29 (20)
4:22 (16)
17:55 (20)
1:26 (21)
19:15 (20)
1:20 (21)
19:13 (21)
-
19:13  Riku Pyhtinen
22   Akseli Junnilainen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:00 (1)
5:23 (11)
3:23 (23)
7:12 (10)
1:49 (11)
9:21 (6)
2:09 (9)
17:04 (22)
7:43 (40)
18:21 (22)
1:17 (7)
19:35 (22)
1:14 (12)
19:35 (22)
-
19:35  Akseli Junnilainen
23   Konsta Alasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:15 (8)
4:49 (8)
2:34 (8)
6:43 (3)
1:54 (14)
9:48 (10)
3:05 (26)
17:34 (23)
7:46 (41)
19:24 (23)
1:50 (41)
20:36 (23)
1:12 (7)
20:32 (23)
-
20:32  Konsta Alasaari
24   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:28 (15)
7:47 (35)
5:19 (37)
10:02 (31)
2:15 (26)
12:16 (25)
2:14 (12)
18:55 (24)
6:39 (36)
20:32 (24)
1:37 (31)
22:01 (24)
1:29 (40)
21:57 (24)
-
21:57  Teemu Haakana
25   Danila Djakonov
Russia
2:10 (3)
10:49 (43)
8:39 (45)
12:56 (40)
2:07 (19)
15:24 (33)
2:28 (18)
19:21 (26)
3:57 (11)
20:55 (26)
1:34 (27)
22:13 (25)
1:18 (17)
22:11 (25)
-
22:11  Danila Djakonov
26   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:59 (35)
6:58 (31)
3:59 (32)
10:04 (32)
3:06 (41)
13:34 (29)
3:30 (35)
19:24 (27)
5:50 (30)
20:56 (27)
1:32 (26)
22:16 (26)
1:20 (21)
22:13 (26)
-
22:13  Veeti Vesterinen
27   Vova Savinov
Russia
3:43 (40)
6:37 (27)
2:54 (12)
9:21 (29)
2:44 (40)
12:32 (26)
3:11 (28)
18:58 (25)
6:26 (32)
20:50 (25)
1:52 (42)
22:40 (27)
1:50 (49)
22:38 (27)
-
22:38  Vova Savinov
28   Danil Ryzhov
Russia
2:12 (5)
4:39 (4)
2:27 (7)
7:15 (12)
2:36 (36)
15:16 (32)
8:01 (48)
20:28 (29)
5:12 (25)
21:45 (28)
1:17 (7)
23:13 (28)
1:28 (37)
23:08 (28)
-
23:08  Danil Ryzhov
29   Matias Talvioja
Rastihaukat
2:39 (21)
6:16 (22)
3:37 (28)
11:54 (36)
5:38 (49)
14:48 (30)
2:54 (24)
20:12 (28)
5:24 (27)
22:04 (29)
1:52 (42)
23:31 (29)
1:27 (34)
23:29 (29)
-
23:29  Matias Talvioja
30   Isaev Vyacheslav
Russia
2:57 (32)
6:25 (26)
3:28 (25)
9:08 (26)
2:43 (39)
15:40 (34)
6:32 (44)
20:51 (30)
5:11 (24)
22:39 (30)
1:48 (40)
24:21 (30)
1:42 (47)
24:17 (30)
-
24:17  Isaev Vyacheslav
31   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (34)
6:22 (25)
3:24 (24)
8:33 (23)
2:11 (24)
12:36 (27)
4:03 (39)
21:43 (31)
9:07 (42)
23:20 (31)
1:37 (31)
24:26 (31)
1:06 (3)
24:25 (31)
-
24:25  Lenni Väisänen
32   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:23 (10)
5:35 (16)
3:12 (18)
7:26 (14)
1:51 (12)
18:25 (40)
10:59 (49)
22:23 (33)
3:58 (12)
23:44 (32)
1:21 (13)
25:10 (32)
1:26 (31)
25:08 (32)
-
25:08  Henri Kukkonen
33   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:32 (39)
9:46 (40)
6:14 (41)
12:10 (37)
2:24 (30)
14:52 (31)
2:42 (21)
21:46 (32)
6:54 (38)
24:02 (33)
2:16 (48)
25:26 (33)
1:24 (28)
25:22 (33)
-
25:22  Lauri Partanen
34   Kirill Fedorov
Russia
3:00 (36)
6:40 (28)
3:40 (30)
9:15 (28)
2:35 (35)
17:07 (35)
7:52 (47)
22:33 (34)
5:26 (29)
24:09 (34)
1:36 (30)
25:41 (34)
1:32 (43)
25:39 (34)
-
25:39  Kirill Fedorov
35   Heikki Väkeväinen
Lynx
2:55 (31)
6:13 (21)
3:18 (21)
8:51 (25)
2:38 (37)
11:17 (20)
2:26 (17)
23:23 (36)
12:06 (47)
24:35 (36)
1:12 (4)
25:51 (35)
1:16 (15)
25:50 (35)
-
25:50  Heikki Väkeväinen
36   Sergey Rydenko
Russia
2:51 (29)
10:48 (42)
7:57 (44)
13:56 (41)
3:08 (43)
17:35 (37)
3:39 (38)
22:50 (35)
5:15 (26)
24:29 (35)
1:39 (35)
25:55 (36)
1:26 (31)
25:55 (36)
-
25:55  Sergey Rydenko
37   Sakari Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
4:52 (47)
7:52 (36)
3:00 (14)
10:17 (33)
2:25 (32)
13:10 (28)
2:53 (23)
24:08 (37)
10:58 (44)
25:46 (37)
1:38 (34)
27:01 (37)
1:15 (14)
26:57 (37)
-
26:57  Sakari Vanninen
38   Kirill Bakustin
Russia
2:49 (26)
6:47 (30)
3:58 (31)
16:41 (43)
9:54 (50)
18:42 (41)
2:01 (3)
24:37 (38)
5:55 (31)
26:06 (38)
1:29 (22)
27:34 (38)
1:28 (37)
27:34 (38)
-
27:34  Kirill Bakustin
39   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
2:57 (32)
8:27 (38)
5:30 (38)
12:13 (38)
3:46 (47)
19:35 (42)
7:22 (46)
24:59 (39)
5:24 (27)
26:39 (39)
1:40 (36)
28:06 (39)
1:27 (34)
28:04 (39)
-
28:04  Taavi Kelosuo
40   Sakari Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
9:40 (48)
15:37 (45)
5:57 (40)
17:23 (44)
1:46 (5)
22:27 (44)
5:04 (41)
27:35 (42)
5:08 (23)
28:56 (41)
1:21 (13)
30:12 (40)
1:16 (15)
30:08 (40)
-
30:08  Sakari Seppälä
41   Jaakko Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:14 (44)
8:23 (37)
4:09 (33)
10:49 (34)
2:26 (33)
17:14 (36)
6:25 (43)
27:00 (40)
9:46 (43)
28:54 (40)
1:54 (45)
30:13 (41)
1:19 (19)
30:12 (41)
-
30:12  Jaakko Kuosmanen
42   Kuisma Vesisenaho
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:36 (20)
19:25 (46)
16:49 (48)
21:19 (46)
1:54 (14)
24:22 (46)
3:03 (25)
28:03 (43)
3:41 (8)
29:17 (42)
1:14 (5)
30:29 (42)
1:12 (7)
30:24 (42)
-
30:24  Kuisma Vesisenaho
43   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:48 (41)
14:59 (44)
11:11 (47)
17:41 (45)
2:42 (38)
20:51 (43)
3:10 (27)
27:25 (41)
6:34 (34)
30:02 (43)
2:37 (50)
31:25 (43)
1:23 (26)
31:21 (43)
-
31:21  Taneli Teini
44   Semen Korkin
Russia
3:12 (37)
9:42 (39)
6:30 (43)
12:15 (39)
2:33 (34)
17:38 (38)
5:23 (42)
29:00 (44)
11:22 (45)
30:41 (44)
1:41 (38)
32:15 (44)
1:34 (44)
32:13 (44)
-
32:13  Semen Korkin
45   Joakim Halinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:27 (38)
7:44 (34)
4:17 (35)
10:50 (35)
3:06 (41)
23:37 (45)
12:47 (50)
30:11 (45)
6:34 (34)
31:34 (45)
1:23 (18)
33:08 (45)
1:34 (44)
33:07 (45)
-
33:07  Joakim Halinen
46   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:54 (42)
22:18 (49)
18:24 (49)
24:28 (48)
2:10 (22)
28:04 (48)
3:36 (37)
32:43 (46)
4:39 (17)
34:40 (46)
1:57 (46)
36:11 (46)
1:31 (41)
36:08 (46)
-
36:08  Mikael Järvinen
47   Ivan Ishin
Russia
11:33 (49)
20:22 (47)
8:49 (46)
24:03 (47)
3:41 (46)
27:27 (47)
3:24 (31)
39:05 (47)
11:38 (46)
40:34 (47)
1:29 (22)
42:25 (47)
1:51 (50)
42:21 (47)
-
42:21  Ivan Ishin
48   Artem Kupriyanov
Russia
4:09 (43)
10:23 (41)
6:14 (41)
14:35 (42)
4:12 (48)
18:02 (39)
3:27 (33)
43:10 (48)
25:08 (50)
45:27 (48)
2:17 (49)
47:08 (48)
1:41 (46)
47:08 (48)
-
47:08  Artem Kupriyanov
49   Paavo Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
15:15 (50)
21:08 (48)
5:53 (39)
24:40 (49)
3:32 (45)
29:31 (49)
4:51 (40)
46:28 (49)
16:57 (48)
48:10 (49)
1:42 (39)
49:37 (49)
1:27 (34)
49:36 (49)
-
49:36  Paavo Koskinen
50   Rodion Skrebov
Russia
4:47 (46)
26:43 (50)
21:56 (50)
29:59 (50)
3:16 (44)
36:57 (50)
6:58 (45)
55:04 (50)
18:07 (49)
57:12 (50)
2:08 (47)
58:57 (50)
1:45 (48)
58:53 (50)
-
58:53  Rodion Skrebov
   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:53
-
29:17
1:24
29:13
-
DQ  Ossi Syrjälahti
   Oskari Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:24
-
25:42
1:18
25:39
-
DQ  Oskari Jacobsson
   Oliver Alaheino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
7:27
-
10:39
3:12
14:37
3:58
15:57
1:20
17:13
1:16
17:13
-
DQ  Oliver Alaheino
   269 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  269 vacant
   270 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  270 vacant
   271 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  271 vacant
   272 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  272 vacant
   273 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  273 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English