IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
59 (2)
3:12 (1)
2:13 (1)
5:46 (1)
2:34 (1)
9:31 (2)
3:45 (14)
11:46 (2)
2:15 (3)
13:32 (1)
1:46 (2)
14:44 (1)
1:12 (1)
14:43 (1)
-
14:43  Oskari Pirinen
2   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:01 (3)
3:40 (3)
2:39 (6)
6:27 (3)
2:47 (5)
8:48 (1)
2:21 (1)
10:58 (1)
2:10 (2)
13:55 (2)
2:57 (37)
15:18 (2)
1:23 (7)
15:18 (2)
-
15:18  Aleksi Koirikivi
3   Olli Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:18 (13)
4:01 (7)
2:43 (7)
6:38 (6)
2:37 (2)
9:41 (3)
3:03 (3)
12:51 (4)
3:10 (21)
14:42 (3)
1:51 (4)
15:56 (3)
1:14 (2)
15:56 (3)
-
15:56  Olli Koskinen
4   Henri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:09 (7)
3:41 (4)
2:32 (4)
6:35 (5)
2:54 (8)
9:44 (4)
3:09 (5)
11:59 (3)
2:15 (3)
14:54 (4)
2:55 (36)
16:23 (4)
1:29 (14)
16:22 (4)
-
16:22  Henri Hirvikallio
5   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:20 (15)
4:24 (12)
3:04 (13)
7:39 (14)
3:15 (19)
11:03 (12)
3:24 (10)
13:33 (10)
2:30 (8)
15:18 (6)
1:45 (1)
16:38 (5)
1:20 (5)
16:37 (5)
-
16:37  Arttu Paalanen
6   Konsta Alasaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:07 (6)
4:16 (11)
3:09 (16)
7:04 (9)
2:48 (6)
10:07 (6)
3:03 (3)
13:04 (5)
2:57 (17)
15:10 (5)
2:06 (8)
16:40 (6)
1:30 (19)
16:40 (6)
-
16:40  Konsta Alasaari
7   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
1:05 (4)
3:26 (2)
2:21 (2)
6:21 (2)
2:55 (9)
10:35 (10)
4:14 (21)
13:08 (7)
2:33 (9)
15:34 (9)
2:26 (16)
16:49 (7)
1:15 (4)
16:49 (7)
-
16:49  Casper Fingerroos
7   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:27 (22)
4:51 (15)
3:24 (19)
7:33 (12)
2:42 (3)
10:31 (9)
2:58 (2)
13:08 (7)
2:37 (13)
15:22 (8)
2:14 (10)
16:50 (8)
1:28 (13)
16:49 (7)
-
16:49  Juho Hiltunen
9   Juho Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:18 (13)
3:56 (6)
2:38 (5)
7:06 (10)
3:10 (17)
10:29 (8)
3:23 (9)
13:05 (6)
2:36 (11)
15:20 (7)
2:15 (11)
16:55 (9)
1:35 (28)
16:55 (9)
-
16:55  Juho Lähteenmäki
10   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:06 (5)
3:49 (5)
2:43 (7)
6:31 (4)
2:42 (3)
9:49 (5)
3:18 (7)
13:17 (9)
3:28 (28)
16:17 (10)
3:00 (39)
17:39 (10)
1:22 (6)
17:40 (10)
1 (48)
17:40  Eemeli Kumara
11   Eetu Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:16 (12)
5:20 (20)
4:04 (29)
8:10 (16)
2:50 (7)
12:44 (17)
4:34 (25)
14:59 (13)
2:15 (3)
16:48 (12)
1:49 (3)
18:13 (11)
1:25 (9)
18:12 (11)
-
18:12  Eetu Laine
12   Arttu Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (16)
4:04 (8)
2:43 (7)
7:23 (11)
3:19 (22)
10:43 (11)
3:20 (8)
13:45 (11)
3:02 (18)
16:42 (11)
2:57 (37)
18:31 (12)
1:49 (41)
18:30 (12)
-
18:30  Arttu Sakki
13   Antti Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:24 (20)
4:29 (13)
3:05 (14)
8:02 (15)
3:33 (28)
12:08 (14)
4:06 (20)
15:04 (14)
2:56 (16)
17:30 (13)
2:26 (16)
18:57 (13)
1:27 (12)
18:57 (13)
-
18:57  Antti Pietilä
14   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
1:13 (9)
4:05 (9)
2:52 (10)
7:01 (7)
2:56 (12)
13:15 (19)
6:14 (36)
15:51 (16)
2:36 (11)
18:11 (14)
2:20 (14)
19:40 (14)
1:29 (14)
19:39 (14)
-
19:39  Benjamin Heikka
15   Ilpo Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:07 (35)
4:59 (17)
2:52 (10)
8:27 (19)
3:28 (25)
12:15 (15)
3:48 (15)
15:46 (15)
3:31 (29)
18:19 (15)
2:33 (21)
20:08 (15)
1:49 (41)
20:06 (15)
-
20:06  Ilpo Holopainen
16   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (25)
5:37 (25)
4:03 (27)
8:52 (22)
3:15 (19)
12:26 (16)
3:34 (12)
16:07 (17)
3:41 (32)
19:21 (18)
3:14 (43)
20:35 (16)
1:14 (2)
20:35 (16)
-
20:35  Elias Tikkanen
17   Lenni Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (17)
5:23 (21)
4:01 (25)
9:01 (24)
3:38 (31)
14:38 (23)
5:37 (29)
16:43 (19)
2:05 (1)
19:18 (17)
2:35 (22)
20:41 (17)
1:23 (7)
20:41 (17)
-
20:41  Lenni Väisänen
18   Juho Yli-Sipilä
Lauttakylän Luja
1:53 (32)
5:55 (27)
4:02 (26)
9:31 (28)
3:36 (30)
13:20 (20)
3:49 (16)
16:25 (18)
3:05 (20)
19:16 (16)
2:51 (33)
20:54 (18)
1:38 (35)
20:53 (18)
-
20:53  Juho Yli-Sipilä
19   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:23 (19)
4:52 (16)
3:29 (20)
8:24 (18)
3:32 (27)
12:56 (18)
4:32 (24)
16:43 (19)
3:47 (34)
19:23 (19)
2:40 (27)
21:02 (19)
1:39 (36)
21:02 (19)
-
21:02  Taavi Kelosuo
20   Heikki Väkeväinen
Lynx
1:47 (31)
5:01 (18)
3:14 (18)
8:13 (17)
3:12 (18)
14:09 (22)
5:56 (31)
17:22 (21)
3:13 (23)
19:57 (20)
2:35 (22)
21:23 (20)
1:26 (10)
21:22 (20)
-
21:22  Heikki Väkeväinen
21   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
2:43 (37)
6:42 (34)
3:59 (24)
10:16 (30)
3:34 (29)
14:41 (24)
4:25 (23)
18:13 (23)
3:32 (30)
20:17 (21)
2:04 (6)
21:49 (21)
1:32 (24)
21:49 (21)
-
21:49  Riku Pyhtinen
22   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:24 (20)
4:37 (14)
3:13 (17)
7:33 (12)
2:56 (12)
11:10 (13)
3:37 (13)
14:54 (12)
3:44 (33)
20:23 (22)
5:29 (49)
22:06 (22)
1:43 (39)
22:06 (22)
-
22:06  Miska Tähtinen
23   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:49 (38)
6:47 (35)
3:58 (23)
11:17 (32)
4:30 (39)
15:38 (27)
4:21 (22)
18:11 (22)
2:33 (9)
20:34 (23)
2:23 (15)
22:15 (23)
1:41 (37)
22:15 (23)
-
22:15  Mikael Järvinen
24   Danil Ryzhov
Russia
1:13 (9)
4:08 (10)
2:55 (12)
7:03 (8)
2:55 (9)
10:20 (7)
3:17 (6)
18:53 (26)
8:33 (42)
20:57 (24)
2:04 (6)
22:46 (24)
1:49 (41)
22:45 (24)
-
22:45  Danil Ryzhov
25   Akseli Junnilainen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:05 (40)
5:30 (23)
2:25 (3)
8:36 (20)
3:06 (15)
15:37 (26)
7:01 (40)
18:28 (24)
2:51 (15)
21:19 (26)
2:51 (33)
22:48 (25)
1:29 (14)
22:47 (25)
-
22:47  Akseli Junnilainen
26   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:22 (17)
5:25 (22)
4:03 (27)
9:06 (25)
3:41 (32)
15:02 (25)
5:56 (31)
18:42 (25)
3:40 (31)
21:18 (25)
2:36 (24)
22:54 (26)
1:36 (32)
22:53 (26)
-
22:53  Lauri Partanen
27   Oliver Alaheino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06 (34)
6:25 (30)
4:19 (32)
9:54 (29)
3:29 (26)
16:28 (29)
6:34 (37)
19:32 (27)
3:04 (19)
22:01 (27)
2:29 (18)
23:35 (27)
1:34 (26)
23:35 (27)
-
23:35  Oliver Alaheino
28   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
1:14 (11)
5:34 (24)
4:20 (33)
8:43 (21)
3:09 (16)
15:39 (28)
6:56 (39)
19:39 (28)
4:00 (36)
22:33 (28)
2:54 (35)
24:10 (28)
1:37 (33)
24:09 (28)
-
24:09  Teemu Haakana
29   Oula Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:00 (39)
6:06 (28)
3:06 (15)
9:10 (26)
3:04 (14)
18:08 (32)
8:58 (44)
20:27 (29)
2:19 (6)
23:58 (29)
3:31 (44)
25:33 (29)
1:35 (28)
25:33 (29)
-
25:33  Oula Pelkonen
30   Danila Djakonov
Russia
51 (1)
5:11 (19)
4:20 (33)
8:52 (22)
3:41 (32)
13:48 (21)
4:56 (27)
22:39 (30)
8:51 (44)
25:17 (30)
2:38 (25)
26:48 (30)
1:31 (23)
26:48 (30)
-
26:48  Danila Djakonov
31   Matias Talvioja
Rastihaukat
1:27 (22)
12:20 (43)
10:53 (47)
16:27 (39)
4:07 (35)
20:25 (34)
3:58 (19)
23:43 (31)
3:18 (24)
26:24 (31)
2:41 (28)
28:01 (31)
1:37 (33)
28:02 (31)
1 (48)
28:02  Matias Talvioja
32   Kirill Bakustin
Russia
1:45 (29)
6:30 (31)
4:45 (37)
17:03 (40)
10:33 (49)
20:57 (37)
3:54 (17)
24:23 (33)
3:26 (27)
26:52 (33)
2:29 (18)
28:27 (32)
1:35 (28)
28:26 (32)
-
28:26  Kirill Bakustin
33   Henri Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:03 (45)
11:14 (41)
4:11 (30)
17:08 (41)
5:54 (44)
20:38 (35)
3:30 (11)
24:02 (32)
3:24 (26)
26:50 (32)
2:48 (32)
28:39 (33)
1:49 (41)
28:38 (33)
-
28:38  Henri Kukkonen
34   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
1:39 (26)
8:23 (37)
6:44 (44)
13:06 (35)
4:43 (40)
21:12 (38)
8:06 (43)
25:03 (34)
3:51 (35)
27:49 (34)
2:46 (30)
29:30 (34)
1:41 (37)
29:30 (34)
-
29:30  Ossi Syrjälahti
35   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:30 (24)
6:12 (29)
4:42 (35)
9:28 (27)
3:16 (21)
16:36 (30)
7:08 (41)
26:13 (36)
9:37 (47)
29:00 (35)
2:47 (31)
30:30 (35)
1:30 (19)
30:29 (35)
-
30:29  Aapo Roininen
36   Oskari Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:33 (46)
12:15 (42)
4:42 (35)
15:34 (38)
3:19 (22)
20:18 (33)
4:44 (26)
26:55 (38)
6:37 (41)
29:10 (36)
2:15 (11)
30:36 (36)
1:26 (10)
30:37 (36)
1 (48)
30:37  Oskari Jacobsson
37   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:29 (36)
10:15 (40)
7:46 (45)
14:41 (36)
4:26 (37)
20:46 (36)
6:05 (33)
25:11 (35)
4:25 (38)
29:27 (38)
4:16 (47)
30:56 (37)
1:29 (14)
30:55 (37)
-
30:55  Veeti Vesterinen
38   Kirill Fedorov
Russia
3:45 (43)
9:36 (38)
5:51 (43)
12:55 (34)
3:19 (22)
17:52 (31)
4:57 (28)
26:43 (37)
8:51 (44)
29:21 (37)
2:38 (25)
30:56 (37)
1:35 (28)
30:56 (38)
-
30:56  Kirill Fedorov
39   Sakari Seppälä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:41 (28)
6:52 (36)
5:11 (40)
12:14 (33)
5:22 (43)
25:52 (41)
13:38 (47)
28:21 (39)
2:29 (7)
30:23 (39)
2:02 (5)
31:52 (39)
1:29 (14)
31:52 (39)
-
31:52  Sakari Seppälä
40   Taneli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
1:46 (30)
5:42 (26)
3:56 (22)
15:11 (37)
9:29 (48)
26:06 (43)
10:55 (45)
28:55 (41)
2:49 (14)
31:36 (40)
2:41 (28)
33:10 (40)
1:34 (26)
33:10 (40)
-
33:10  Taneli Teini
41   Isaev Vyacheslav
Russia
1:39 (26)
6:32 (32)
4:53 (38)
10:40 (31)
4:08 (36)
24:37 (39)
13:57 (48)
28:52 (40)
4:15 (37)
31:53 (41)
3:01 (40)
33:49 (41)
1:56 (46)
33:48 (41)
-
33:48  Isaev Vyacheslav
42   Tommi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
3:21 (42)
20:46 (47)
17:25 (49)
23:41 (45)
2:55 (9)
29:49 (44)
6:08 (35)
33:09 (43)
3:20 (25)
35:20 (43)
2:11 (9)
36:50 (42)
1:30 (19)
36:50 (42)
-
36:50  Tommi Koirikivi
43   Vova Savinov
Russia
10:37 (48)
15:36 (44)
4:59 (39)
20:26 (43)
4:50 (41)
26:05 (42)
5:39 (30)
30:55 (42)
4:50 (40)
34:48 (42)
3:53 (45)
37:20 (43)
2:32 (50)
37:20 (43)
-
37:20  Vova Savinov
44   Ivan Ishin
Russia
1:56 (33)
16:05 (45)
14:09 (48)
20:58 (44)
4:53 (42)
24:52 (40)
3:54 (17)
36:34 (45)
11:42 (48)
39:03 (44)
2:29 (18)
41:04 (44)
2:01 (48)
41:04 (44)
-
41:04  Ivan Ishin
45   Semen Korkin
Russia
16:20 (49)
21:33 (48)
5:13 (41)
26:01 (46)
4:28 (38)
33:16 (47)
7:15 (42)
36:28 (44)
3:12 (22)
42:13 (45)
5:45 (50)
43:59 (45)
1:46 (40)
43:59 (45)
-
43:59  Semen Korkin
46   Aapo Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:43 (44)
10:14 (39)
3:31 (21)
18:17 (42)
8:03 (46)
32:23 (45)
14:06 (49)
41:17 (46)
8:54 (46)
44:20 (46)
3:03 (42)
45:50 (46)
1:30 (19)
45:50 (46)
-
45:50  Aapo Hyyrynen
47   Rodion Skrebov
Russia
9:48 (47)
18:06 (46)
8:18 (46)
26:29 (48)
8:23 (47)
42:34 (50)
16:05 (50)
47:09 (47)
4:35 (39)
50:11 (47)
3:02 (41)
52:12 (47)
2:01 (48)
52:12 (47)
-
52:12  Rodion Skrebov
48   Vili Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
1:09 (7)
6:32 (32)
5:23 (42)
31:52 (50)
25:20 (50)
38:33 (48)
6:41 (38)
47:15 (48)
8:42 (43)
51:25 (48)
4:10 (46)
52:58 (48)
1:33 (25)
52:58 (48)
-
52:58  Vili Hämäläinen
49   Joakim Halinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
18:05 (50)
22:17 (49)
4:12 (31)
26:20 (47)
4:03 (34)
32:26 (46)
6:06 (34)
57:59 (50)
25:33 (50)
1:00:15 (50)
2:16 (13)
1:02:06 (49)
1:51 (45)
1:02:05 (49)
-
1:02:05  Joakim Halinen
50   Paavo Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:09 (41)
22:45 (50)
19:36 (50)
28:59 (49)
6:14 (45)
41:53 (49)
12:54 (46)
55:31 (49)
13:38 (49)
1:00:07 (49)
4:36 (48)
1:02:06 (49)
1:59 (47)
1:02:06 (50)
-
1:02:06  Paavo Koskinen
   Sakari Vanninen
Rasti-Vihti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:15
-
52:55
1:40
52:55
-
DQ  Sakari Vanninen
   270 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  270 vacant
   271 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  271 vacant
   272 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  272 vacant
   273 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  273 vacant
   Artem Kupriyanov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6:39
-
45:03
38:24
46:53
1:50
46:53
-
DQ  Artem Kupriyanov
   Sergey Rydenko
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:47
-
30:00
2:13
31:33
1:33
31:32
-
DQ  Sergey Rydenko
   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
-
-
-
6:02
-
10:38
4:36
14:10
3:32
16:13
2:03
17:28
1:15
17:28
-
DQ  Matias Sippo
   Hannes Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:13
-
21:37
1:24
21:37
-
DQ  Hannes Häkkilä
   269 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  269 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English