IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 4. day

Starting list

5532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet9:39:00   191588
5537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN9:40:00   150758
5536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:41:00   155131
5535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:42:00   189231
5508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN9:43:00   89329
5551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN9:44:00   177892
5511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   144546
5505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN9:47:00   159151
5561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN9:48:00   167541
5525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:49:00   154197
5526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:50:00   135121
5546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS9:51:00   158166
5518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN9:52:00   138381
5543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS9:53:00   158937
5562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN9:54:00   140474
5530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:55:00   45915
5539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:56:00   192018
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS9:57:00   178964
5524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:59:00   159804
5542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   125835
5541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS10:01:00   158150
5522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   179468
5517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:03:00   178015
5502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS10:05:00   158157
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:06:00   157120
5529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS10:07:00   179247
5552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:08:00   153748
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   193903
5550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:10:00   160307
5504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS10:11:00   158256
5506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN10:12:00   50254
5514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS10:16:00   178973
5509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN10:17:00   166111
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:18:00   186791
5516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:19:00   179320
5548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN10:20:00   177456
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN10:21:00   159709
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:23:00   166681
5549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN10:24:00   159729
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN10:26:00   145652
5558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN10:27:00   51644
5545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:29:00   151456
5513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN10:30:00   189820
5540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS10:32:00   158263
5528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   180635
5510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN10:34:00   128957
5503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS10:35:00   158152
5544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN10:36:00   148680
5560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS10:37:00   158329
5538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN10:38:00   177229
5527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN10:39:00   187667
5534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:40:00   158509
5531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:41:00   111214
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English