IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H12TR 2. day

Starting list

5517Mikael JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:39:00   178015
5507Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:40:00   166681
5534Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:41:00   158509
5500Oliver AlaheinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   193903
5559Kuisma VesisenahoSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:43:00   43149
5552Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:44:00   153748
5515Oskari JacobssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:45:00   183653
5530Eetu LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:46:00   45915
5519Lauri KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:47:00   186791
5524Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:49:00   159804
5547Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN12:50:00   145652
5528Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   180635
5533Arttu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:52:00   157120
5544Sakari SeppäläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:53:00   148680
5512Hannes HäkkiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:54:00   159709
5540Sergey RydenkoRussiaRUS12:55:00   158263
5549Taneli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN12:56:00   159729
5506Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:57:00   50254
5501Konsta AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN12:58:00   146827
5531Juho LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:00:00   111214
5558Sakari VanninenRasti-VihtiFIN13:01:00   51644
5535Oula PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:02:00   189231
5509Henri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN13:03:00   166111
5513Vili HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN13:04:00   189820
5503Danila DjakonovRussiaRUS13:06:00   158152
5532Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:07:00   191588
5560Isaev VyacheslavRussiaRUS13:08:00   158329
5527Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN13:09:00   187667
5526Henri KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:10:00   135121
5514Ivan IshinRussiaRUS13:11:00   178973
5502Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS13:13:00   158157
5538Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN13:14:00   177229
5525Paavo KoskinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:00   154197
5550Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:16:00   160307
5518Taavi KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN13:18:00   138381
5539Aapo RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:19:00   192018
5546Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS13:20:00   158166
5551Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN13:21:00   177892
5508Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:22:00   89329
5505Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN13:23:00   159151
5537Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN13:24:00   150758
5529Artem KupriyanovRussiaRUS13:25:00   179247
5522Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:26:00   179468
5562Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN13:28:00   140474
5510Ilpo HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN13:29:00   128957
5543Vova SavinovRussiaRUS13:30:00   158937
5548Matias TalviojaRastihaukatFIN13:31:00   177456
5516Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:32:00   179320
5504Kirill FedorovRussiaRUS13:33:00   158256
5542Arttu SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:34:00   125835
5541Danil RyzhovRussiaRUS13:35:00   158150
5536Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:36:00   155131
5523Semen KorkinRussiaRUS13:37:00   178964
5561Heikki VäkeväinenLynxFIN13:38:00   167541
5511Aapo HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:39:00   144546
5545Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:40:00   151456
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English