IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H10RR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:54 (15)
5:51 (3)
2:57 (1)
11:31 (1)
5:40 (1)
14:37 (1)
3:06 (5)
16:11 (1)
1:34 (1)
17:57 (1)
1:46 (2)
18:38 (1)
41 (3)
18:38 (1)
-
18:38  Riku Gröhn
2   Arttu Peltola
Lynx
2:08 (1)
7:09 (21)
5:01 (45)
13:02 (8)
5:53 (4)
15:52 (3)
2:50 (2)
17:27 (3)
1:35 (2)
19:11 (2)
1:44 (1)
19:49 (2)
38 (1)
19:50 (2)
1 (52)
19:50  Arttu Peltola
3   Topias Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:45 (41)
7:19 (25)
3:34 (13)
13:04 (9)
5:45 (3)
16:04 (4)
3:00 (3)
17:57 (4)
1:53 (13)
19:56 (3)
1:59 (4)
20:44 (3)
48 (27)
20:44 (3)
-
20:44  Topias Kemppi
4   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:01 (21)
6:16 (8)
3:15 (7)
12:35 (3)
6:19 (6)
16:09 (5)
3:34 (14)
18:00 (5)
1:51 (12)
19:59 (4)
1:59 (4)
20:47 (4)
48 (27)
20:48 (4)
1 (52)
20:48  Aarni Ronkainen
5   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (15)
5:51 (3)
2:57 (1)
11:34 (2)
5:43 (2)
14:58 (2)
3:24 (10)
16:54 (2)
1:56 (16)
20:12 (5)
3:18 (44)
21:02 (6)
50 (39)
21:00 (5)
-
21:00  Jussi Rantala
6   Hannes Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
2:26 (3)
5:26 (1)
3:00 (3)
13:22 (10)
7:56 (27)
16:27 (6)
3:05 (4)
18:13 (6)
1:46 (7)
20:18 (6)
2:05 (6)
20:59 (5)
41 (3)
21:01 (6)
2 (70)
21:01  Hannes Kärkkäinen
7   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:49 (13)
6:19 (9)
3:30 (10)
13:45 (11)
7:26 (23)
17:03 (7)
3:18 (7)
18:45 (7)
1:42 (3)
21:21 (7)
2:36 (16)
22:10 (7)
49 (30)
22:10 (7)
-
22:10  Karim Mbembela
8   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
2:47 (12)
6:14 (7)
3:27 (9)
12:49 (5)
6:35 (8)
17:25 (11)
4:36 (34)
19:38 (13)
2:13 (43)
21:30 (8)
1:52 (3)
22:16 (8)
46 (15)
22:16 (8)
-
22:16  Jussi Toivonen
9   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
2:44 (10)
7:08 (18)
4:24 (29)
13:58 (12)
6:50 (11)
17:19 (8)
3:21 (8)
19:04 (8)
1:45 (5)
21:39 (9)
2:35 (14)
22:17 (9)
38 (1)
22:17 (9)
-
22:17  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
10   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:55 (17)
7:12 (23)
4:17 (26)
14:06 (17)
6:54 (14)
17:52 (17)
3:46 (18)
19:39 (14)
1:47 (9)
21:44 (10)
2:05 (6)
22:26 (10)
42 (6)
22:26 (10)
-
22:26  Tuomas Ruuskanen
11   Benjamin Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
2:22 (2)
7:37 (29)
5:15 (48)
14:18 (19)
6:41 (10)
17:30 (12)
3:12 (6)
19:19 (10)
1:49 (10)
21:54 (11)
2:35 (14)
22:35 (11)
41 (3)
22:36 (11)
1 (52)
22:36  Benjamin Tasa
12   Väinö Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:31 (4)
7:05 (17)
4:34 (35)
14:20 (20)
7:15 (17)
17:49 (16)
3:29 (12)
19:35 (12)
1:46 (7)
22:03 (12)
2:28 (13)
22:47 (12)
44 (12)
22:46 (12)
-
22:46  Väinö Ristimäki
13   Karri Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:35 (5)
6:54 (13)
4:19 (27)
14:32 (21)
7:38 (26)
17:20 (10)
2:48 (1)
19:13 (9)
1:53 (13)
22:12 (13)
2:59 (32)
23:05 (13)
53 (48)
23:05 (13)
-
23:05  Karri Stevander
14   Elias Nurmi
Siilin Rasti
3:18 (32)
7:26 (26)
4:08 (22)
14:05 (16)
6:39 (9)
17:40 (13)
3:35 (15)
19:44 (16)
2:04 (32)
22:28 (15)
2:44 (22)
23:11 (14)
43 (7)
23:11 (14)
-
23:11  Elias Nurmi
15   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:56 (18)
6:10 (6)
3:14 (6)
12:37 (4)
6:27 (7)
17:19 (8)
4:42 (37)
19:24 (11)
2:05 (34)
22:24 (14)
3:00 (33)
23:16 (15)
52 (46)
23:15 (15)
-
23:15  Jerry Hyvönen
16   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
2:56 (18)
6:04 (5)
3:08 (5)
12:56 (7)
6:52 (13)
18:14 (18)
5:18 (49)
19:56 (18)
1:42 (3)
22:32 (16)
2:36 (16)
23:19 (16)
47 (19)
23:20 (16)
1 (52)
23:20  Aku Koskenvuo
17   Matias Koponen
Lynx
2:38 (8)
5:44 (2)
3:06 (4)
15:19 (28)
9:35 (45)
18:41 (22)
3:22 (9)
20:31 (19)
1:50 (11)
22:45 (17)
2:14 (9)
23:28 (17)
43 (7)
23:28 (17)
-
23:28  Matias Koponen
18   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:40 (9)
6:56 (15)
4:16 (25)
14:11 (18)
7:15 (17)
17:42 (15)
3:31 (13)
19:50 (17)
2:08 (38)
22:45 (17)
2:55 (28)
23:38 (18)
53 (48)
23:38 (18)
-
23:38  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
19   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:00 (20)
7:34 (28)
4:34 (35)
14:57 (23)
7:23 (21)
18:40 (21)
3:43 (17)
20:37 (22)
1:57 (19)
23:02 (19)
2:25 (10)
23:51 (19)
49 (30)
23:51 (19)
-
23:51  Aleksi Välimaa
20   Martin Köhle
Switzerland
3:18 (32)
7:54 (33)
4:36 (37)
15:09 (24)
7:15 (17)
18:35 (19)
3:26 (11)
20:33 (20)
1:58 (22)
23:22 (20)
2:49 (24)
24:07 (20)
45 (13)
24:07 (20)
-
24:07  Martin Köhle
21   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:37 (7)
7:08 (18)
4:31 (34)
14:02 (15)
6:54 (14)
18:36 (20)
4:34 (33)
20:33 (20)
1:57 (19)
23:26 (21)
2:53 (27)
24:18 (21)
52 (46)
24:19 (21)
1 (52)
24:19  Atte Rahikkala
22   Lucas Finskas
IF Femman
2:36 (6)
6:27 (10)
3:51 (18)
14:53 (22)
8:26 (32)
19:13 (23)
4:20 (26)
21:16 (23)
2:03 (31)
23:54 (22)
2:38 (20)
24:40 (22)
46 (15)
24:41 (22)
1 (52)
24:41  Lucas Finskas
23   Rasmus Ahoniemi
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:10 (26)
6:31 (11)
3:21 (8)
15:17 (27)
8:46 (35)
19:18 (24)
4:01 (21)
21:24 (24)
2:06 (35)
24:16 (23)
2:52 (26)
25:05 (23)
49 (30)
25:04 (23)
-
25:04  Rasmus Ahoniemi
24   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:10 (26)
7:00 (16)
3:50 (17)
14:00 (14)
7:00 (16)
17:40 (13)
3:40 (16)
19:42 (15)
2:02 (29)
24:47 (24)
5:05 (70)
25:30 (24)
43 (7)
25:30 (24)
-
25:30  Heikki Kumara
25   Taavi Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (29)
8:01 (37)
4:50 (40)
15:25 (29)
7:24 (22)
19:30 (25)
4:05 (22)
21:40 (25)
2:10 (39)
24:52 (25)
3:12 (40)
25:47 (25)
55 (54)
25:46 (25)
-
25:46  Taavi Suutari
26   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:06 (23)
7:18 (24)
4:12 (24)
16:05 (31)
8:47 (36)
20:43 (30)
4:38 (35)
22:58 (30)
2:15 (47)
25:25 (27)
2:27 (12)
26:11 (26)
46 (15)
26:12 (26)
1 (52)
26:12  Anton Vehkalahti
27   Oskari Lindroos
Kalevan Rasti
3:02 (22)
7:39 (30)
4:37 (38)
15:38 (30)
7:59 (29)
20:24 (27)
4:46 (39)
22:35 (29)
2:11 (40)
25:24 (26)
2:49 (24)
26:17 (27)
53 (48)
26:17 (27)
-
26:17  Oskari Lindroos
28   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
3:48 (43)
7:46 (31)
3:58 (19)
15:14 (25)
7:28 (24)
19:34 (26)
4:20 (26)
22:09 (26)
2:35 (53)
25:25 (27)
3:16 (42)
26:27 (28)
1:02 (64)
26:27 (28)
-
26:27  Nooa Kenttä
29   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
3:09 (25)
8:03 (38)
4:54 (44)
16:43 (35)
8:40 (34)
20:36 (28)
3:53 (19)
22:33 (28)
1:57 (19)
25:56 (29)
3:23 (47)
26:50 (29)
54 (52)
26:50 (29)
-
26:50  Miika Rajaniemi
30   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (50)
8:40 (42)
4:29 (32)
16:09 (32)
7:29 (25)
20:53 (31)
4:44 (38)
23:11 (31)
2:18 (48)
26:08 (31)
2:57 (30)
26:51 (30)
43 (7)
26:51 (30)
-
26:51  Luca Kallela
31   Aamos Laavainen
MS Parma
3:46 (42)
7:26 (26)
3:40 (15)
17:21 (39)
9:55 (47)
21:54 (33)
4:33 (32)
23:56 (33)
2:02 (29)
26:07 (30)
2:11 (8)
26:54 (31)
47 (19)
26:54 (31)
-
26:54  Aamos Laavainen
32   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
3:22 (34)
8:05 (39)
4:43 (39)
16:42 (34)
8:37 (33)
20:37 (29)
3:55 (20)
22:30 (27)
1:53 (13)
27:02 (32)
4:32 (64)
27:49 (32)
47 (19)
27:49 (32)
-
27:49  Eerik Kinnunen
33   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
3:22 (34)
7:49 (32)
4:27 (31)
17:16 (38)
9:27 (42)
21:42 (32)
4:26 (29)
23:55 (32)
2:13 (43)
27:19 (33)
3:24 (50)
28:08 (33)
49 (30)
28:08 (33)
-
28:08  Roope Lemberg
34   Topi Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (46)
8:07 (40)
4:08 (22)
16:26 (33)
8:19 (30)
22:07 (35)
5:41 (51)
24:20 (35)
2:13 (43)
27:29 (34)
3:09 (38)
28:26 (34)
57 (56)
28:27 (34)
1 (52)
28:27  Topi Lindqvist
35   Aaron Häggman
IF Femman
3:37 (38)
8:29 (41)
4:52 (43)
17:50 (40)
9:21 (41)
22:06 (34)
4:16 (24)
24:02 (34)
1:56 (16)
27:40 (36)
3:38 (52)
28:29 (35)
49 (30)
28:30 (35)
1 (52)
28:30  Aaron Häggman
36   Valtteri Nikkanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:14 (31)
9:57 (48)
6:43 (60)
17:54 (41)
7:57 (28)
22:22 (36)
4:28 (30)
24:22 (36)
2:00 (24)
27:37 (35)
3:15 (41)
28:42 (36)
1:05 (66)
28:42 (36)
-
28:42  Valtteri Nikkanen
37   Otto Keronen
Kangasala SK
3:10 (26)
7:09 (21)
3:59 (20)
17:07 (37)
9:58 (48)
22:50 (37)
5:43 (52)
25:03 (37)
2:13 (43)
28:01 (37)
2:58 (31)
28:48 (37)
47 (19)
28:47 (37)
-
28:47  Otto Keronen
38   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:08 (59)
9:13 (44)
4:05 (21)
18:43 (45)
9:30 (43)
23:02 (38)
4:19 (25)
25:13 (38)
2:11 (40)
28:36 (38)
3:23 (47)
29:27 (38)
51 (42)
29:27 (38)
-
29:27  Robert Biskop
39   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
3:38 (39)
9:28 (46)
5:50 (53)
18:35 (44)
9:07 (39)
23:23 (39)
4:48 (40)
25:45 (40)
2:22 (50)
28:48 (39)
3:03 (35)
29:36 (39)
48 (27)
29:36 (39)
-
29:36  Perttu Jokinen
40   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:18 (53)
10:06 (50)
5:48 (52)
19:24 (49)
9:18 (40)
24:12 (43)
4:48 (40)
26:55 (44)
2:43 (59)
29:31 (41)
2:36 (16)
30:21 (41)
50 (39)
30:21 (40)
-
30:21  Gavin Brock
41   Alexey Krylov
Russia
4:09 (49)
7:57 (36)
3:48 (16)
18:14 (42)
10:17 (50)
23:59 (42)
5:45 (53)
26:00 (41)
2:01 (26)
29:40 (43)
3:40 (54)
30:25 (42)
45 (13)
30:26 (41)
1 (52)
30:26  Alexey Krylov
42   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:51 (14)
10:09 (51)
7:18 (62)
19:39 (50)
9:30 (43)
24:41 (44)
5:02 (45)
26:42 (43)
2:01 (26)
29:38 (42)
2:56 (29)
30:33 (43)
55 (54)
30:33 (42)
-
30:33  Kasperi Matinlauri
43   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:22 (34)
6:55 (14)
3:33 (12)
15:14 (25)
8:19 (30)
25:22 (45)
10:08 (66)
27:20 (45)
1:58 (22)
30:01 (44)
2:41 (21)
30:44 (44)
43 (7)
30:43 (43)
-
30:43  Valtteri Rantala
44   Emil Takalo
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:34 (67)
10:09 (51)
3:35 (14)
21:02 (51)
10:53 (52)
25:31 (46)
4:29 (31)
27:42 (46)
2:11 (40)
30:07 (45)
2:25 (10)
30:54 (45)
47 (19)
30:54 (44)
-
30:54  Emil Takalo
45   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (40)
10:15 (54)
6:34 (58)
19:08 (48)
8:53 (37)
23:46 (41)
4:38 (35)
26:39 (42)
2:53 (61)
30:21 (46)
3:42 (55)
31:08 (46)
47 (19)
31:07 (45)
-
31:07  Matias Mäenpää
46   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:06 (23)
7:56 (35)
4:50 (40)
16:59 (36)
9:03 (38)
25:40 (47)
8:41 (61)
27:44 (47)
2:04 (32)
31:02 (47)
3:18 (44)
31:53 (47)
51 (42)
31:53 (46)
-
31:53  Viljami Marjala
47   Vladimir Visherskiy
Russia
3:25 (37)
7:54 (33)
4:29 (32)
19:04 (47)
11:10 (54)
25:52 (48)
6:48 (56)
28:18 (48)
2:26 (51)
31:40 (48)
3:22 (46)
32:30 (48)
50 (39)
32:31 (47)
1 (52)
32:31  Vladimir Visherskiy
48   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
5:28 (64)
11:40 (60)
6:12 (55)
21:18 (52)
9:38 (46)
26:15 (49)
4:57 (43)
28:55 (50)
2:40 (57)
32:02 (49)
3:07 (36)
32:51 (49)
49 (30)
32:50 (48)
-
32:50  Lauri Isokallio
49   Vasily Alekseev
Russia
3:12 (30)
6:44 (12)
3:32 (11)
12:51 (6)
6:07 (5)
27:08 (51)
14:17 (71)
28:53 (49)
1:45 (5)
32:16 (50)
3:23 (47)
33:05 (50)
49 (30)
33:05 (49)
-
33:05  Vasily Alekseev
50   Alexey Bakhaev
Russia
2:46 (11)
7:08 (18)
4:22 (28)
13:58 (12)
6:50 (11)
27:49 (53)
13:51 (70)
29:45 (52)
1:56 (16)
32:22 (51)
2:37 (19)
33:08 (51)
46 (15)
33:08 (50)
-
33:08  Alexey Bakhaev
51   Otto Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:28 (54)
12:02 (63)
7:34 (64)
22:32 (57)
10:30 (51)
27:37 (52)
5:05 (46)
30:12 (53)
2:35 (53)
34:12 (54)
4:00 (57)
35:03 (52)
51 (42)
35:04 (51)
1 (52)
35:04  Otto Soini
52   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (44)
9:35 (47)
5:44 (51)
21:55 (55)
12:20 (59)
27:04 (50)
5:09 (47)
29:24 (51)
2:20 (49)
34:07 (52)
4:43 (67)
35:04 (53)
57 (56)
35:05 (52)
1 (52)
35:05  Niilo Niinimäki
53   Vesa Järvinen
Hiisirasti
3:54 (45)
10:11 (53)
6:17 (56)
22:25 (56)
12:14 (58)
28:27 (55)
6:02 (54)
30:28 (54)
2:01 (26)
34:11 (53)
3:43 (56)
35:08 (54)
57 (56)
35:07 (53)
-
35:07  Vesa Järvinen
54   Akseli Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:54 (65)
11:03 (59)
5:09 (47)
23:11 (58)
12:08 (57)
28:03 (54)
4:52 (42)
31:15 (55)
3:12 (66)
35:43 (55)
4:28 (62)
36:30 (55)
47 (19)
36:31 (54)
1 (52)
36:31  Akseli Pietilä
55   Eemi Vaherlehto
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:11 (50)
9:16 (45)
5:05 (46)
21:21 (53)
12:05 (56)
28:55 (56)
7:34 (58)
31:37 (56)
2:42 (58)
35:54 (56)
4:17 (60)
36:54 (56)
1:00 (63)
36:54 (55)
-
36:54  Eemi Vaherlehto
56   Leevi Karppinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:02 (47)
12:36 (65)
8:34 (67)
25:10 (60)
12:34 (60)
30:22 (58)
5:12 (48)
33:16 (59)
2:54 (62)
36:17 (57)
3:01 (34)
37:06 (57)
49 (30)
37:06 (56)
-
37:06  Leevi Karppinen
57   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
5:08 (59)
10:32 (55)
5:24 (49)
27:05 (63)
16:33 (65)
31:10 (59)
4:05 (22)
33:10 (58)
2:00 (24)
36:18 (58)
3:08 (37)
37:11 (58)
53 (48)
37:11 (57)
-
37:11  Severi Similä
58   Miska Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:13 (61)
10:03 (49)
4:50 (40)
26:42 (62)
16:39 (66)
31:40 (60)
4:58 (44)
34:14 (61)
2:34 (52)
36:58 (59)
2:44 (22)
37:49 (59)
51 (42)
37:49 (58)
-
37:49  Miska Aho
59   Ivan Demin
Russia
8:00 (69)
13:38 (66)
5:38 (50)
25:29 (61)
11:51 (55)
29:50 (57)
4:21 (28)
32:25 (57)
2:35 (53)
37:08 (60)
4:43 (67)
38:02 (60)
54 (52)
38:03 (59)
1 (52)
38:03  Ivan Demin
60   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:30 (55)
8:56 (43)
4:26 (30)
18:56 (46)
10:00 (49)
32:02 (61)
13:06 (69)
34:09 (60)
2:07 (37)
37:26 (61)
3:17 (43)
38:13 (61)
47 (19)
38:13 (60)
-
38:13  Valtteri Aikio
61   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11:02 (58)
-
18:17 (43)
7:15 (17)
23:38 (40)
5:21 (50)
25:44 (39)
2:06 (35)
28:54 (40)
3:10 (39)
29:52 (40)
58 (59)
39:52 (61)
10:00 (72)
39:52  Erkki Ikäläinen
62   Valtteri Reinivuo
Paimion Rasti
4:13 (52)
11:51 (61)
7:38 (66)
24:31 (59)
12:40 (61)
33:51 (62)
9:20 (63)
37:10 (62)
3:19 (68)
41:22 (62)
4:12 (59)
42:11 (62)
49 (30)
42:11 (62)
-
42:11  Valtteri Reinivuo
63   Topi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
5:04 (58)
12:06 (64)
7:02 (61)
27:07 (64)
15:01 (64)
36:35 (64)
9:28 (64)
39:37 (64)
3:02 (63)
43:48 (64)
4:11 (58)
44:47 (63)
59 (61)
44:47 (63)
-
44:47  Topi Sillanpää
64   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
9:10 (71)
15:48 (68)
6:38 (59)
29:38 (66)
13:50 (62)
36:01 (63)
6:23 (55)
39:05 (63)
3:04 (65)
43:41 (63)
4:36 (66)
44:50 (64)
1:09 (68)
44:51 (64)
1 (52)
44:51  Leevi Mutikainen
65   Arttu Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
4:08 (48)
10:32 (55)
6:24 (57)
21:32 (54)
11:00 (53)
37:15 (65)
15:43 (72)
40:18 (65)
3:03 (64)
44:46 (65)
4:28 (62)
45:58 (65)
1:12 (69)
46:00 (65)
2 (70)
46:00  Arttu Kettunen
66   Olavi Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:18 (70)
15:52 (69)
7:34 (64)
30:29 (67)
14:37 (63)
38:05 (66)
7:36 (59)
41:22 (66)
3:17 (67)
45:42 (66)
4:20 (61)
46:50 (66)
1:08 (67)
46:50 (66)
-
46:50  Olavi Lahtinen
67   Juuso Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:37 (57)
12:00 (62)
7:23 (63)
29:15 (65)
17:15 (67)
39:57 (67)
10:42 (67)
42:36 (67)
2:39 (56)
46:08 (67)
3:32 (51)
47:06 (67)
58 (59)
47:06 (67)
-
47:06  Juuso Himanka
68   Viljami Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:33 (56)
10:37 (57)
6:04 (54)
40:26 (70)
29:49 (72)
47:38 (70)
7:12 (57)
50:26 (69)
2:48 (60)
54:04 (68)
3:38 (52)
55:03 (68)
59 (61)
55:04 (68)
1 (52)
55:04  Viljami Teini
69   Jami Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
5:27 (63)
14:23 (67)
8:56 (68)
32:53 (68)
18:30 (68)
44:35 (68)
11:42 (68)
48:57 (68)
4:22 (70)
54:06 (69)
5:09 (71)
55:40 (69)
1:34 (72)
55:40 (69)
-
55:40  Jami Ronkainen
70   Tommi Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:15 (62)
16:37 (70)
11:22 (71)
40:35 (71)
23:58 (71)
49:24 (71)
8:49 (62)
53:03 (71)
3:39 (69)
57:37 (70)
4:34 (65)
58:39 (70)
1:02 (64)
58:39 (70)
-
58:39  Tommi Mäkinen
71   Onni Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:01 (66)
16:49 (71)
10:48 (69)
37:50 (69)
21:01 (69)
46:11 (69)
8:21 (60)
51:05 (70)
4:54 (72)
58:58 (71)
7:53 (72)
1:00:17 (71)
1:19 (70)
1:00:17 (71)
-
1:00:17  Onni Siljander
72   egor beregovskiy
Russia
7:53 (68)
18:56 (72)
11:03 (70)
42:52 (72)
23:56 (70)
52:28 (72)
9:36 (65)
57:06 (72)
4:38 (71)
1:02:05 (72)
4:59 (69)
1:03:33 (72)
1:28 (71)
1:03:34 (72)
1 (52)
1:03:34  egor beregovskiy
   255 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  255 vacant
   254 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  254 vacant
   253 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  253 vacant
   252 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  252 vacant
   251 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  251 vacant
   250 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  250 vacant
   5647 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5647 vac
   5575 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5575 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English