IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

H10RR 4. day

Starting list

5582Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:15:00   175614
5602Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:16:00   49478
5644Eemi VaherlehtoTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:17:00   189415
5616Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:18:00   148653
5596Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:20:00   191214
5615Miika RajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN9:21:00   159702
5576Juuso HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN9:22:00   48169
5620Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:23:00   176841
5583Leevi KarppinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:24:00   169246
5603Kasperi MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN9:25:00   152060
5579Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:26:00   183554
5611Valtteri NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:27:00   190064
5591Alexey KrylovRussiaRUS9:28:00   133875
5630Paavo SuorsaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:29:00   178879
5588Eerik KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:30:00   152491
5567Vasily AlekseevRussiaRUS9:31:00   158916
5587Arttu KettunenKalevan RastiFIN9:32:00   179709
5625Onni SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:33:00   154148
5600Oskari LindroosKalevan RastiFIN9:34:00   181134
5608Tommi MäkinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:35:00   154499
5572Ivan DeminRussiaRUS9:37:00   178938
5584Topias KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:38:00   150717
5585Nooa KenttäOK77FIN9:39:00   179941
5595Aamos LaavainenMS ParmaFIN9:40:00   159844
5629Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN9:41:00   169278
5598Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN9:43:00   124196
5614Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN9:44:00   189293
5628Otto SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:45:00   167282
5631Taavi SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:47:00   125378
5633Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN9:48:00   152493
5645Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:49:00   177814
5566Valtteri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN9:50:00   182397
5648Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN9:51:00   156239
5635Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN9:52:00   171990
5586Otto KeronenKangasala SKFIN9:53:00   168458
5592Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN9:55:00   187662
5590Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:56:00   146128
5618Valtteri ReinivuoPaimion RastiFIN9:57:00   156043
5594Martin KöhleSwitzerlandSUI9:58:00   158881
5581Vesa JärvinenHiisirastiFIN9:59:00   191641
5571Gavin BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   178894
5634Viljami TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN10:01:00   50018
5578Aaron HäggmanIF FemmanFIN10:02:00   41416
5617Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:03:00   169846
5589Matias KoponenLynxFIN10:04:00   168043
5610Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN10:05:00   194304
5621Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:06:00   185123
5632Emil TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN10:07:00   156276
5568Alexey BakhaevRussiaRUS10:08:00   158162
5607Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:09:00   161652
5570Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   175559
5646Vladimir VisherskiyRussiaRUS10:12:00   158900
5636Perttu JokinenNaviFIN10:13:00   137586
5565Rasmus AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN10:14:00   161585
5564Miska AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:15:00   89283
5574Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:17:00   182827
5624Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:18:00   179591
5619Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:19:00   190071
5637Elias NurmiSiilin RastiFIN10:20:00   75613
5626Topi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN10:21:00   74883
5627Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN10:23:00   180348
5606Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN10:24:00   156513
5604Karim MbembelaLynxFIN10:26:00   410770
5569egor beregovskiyRussiaRUS10:27:00   179078
5605Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN10:28:00   153386
5577Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   52771
5612Arttu PeltolaLynxFIN10:31:00   166062
5573Lucas FinskasIF FemmanFIN10:32:00   48697
5613Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:33:00   83549
5599Topi LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:34:00   40970
5622Jami RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN10:35:00   159430
5593Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN10:37:00   178236
5580Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN10:38:00   144801
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English