IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D9RR 4. day

Finish 3,8 km

16546Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:22
26554Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:31+1:09
36523Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:37+2:15
46502Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN25:54+2:32
56515Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN26:57+3:35
66508Lisa HubmannSwitzerlandSUI27:54+4:32
76550Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:38+5:16
86534Melissa LönnströmOK OrientFIN28:50+5:28
96533Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN28:54+5:32
106549Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:09+5:47
116565Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:49+6:27
126516Saara KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:20+6:58
136512Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN32:00+8:38
146567Doris VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:06+8:44
156517Anastasia KarchevskayaRussiaRUS32:10+8:48
166566Lotta VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:38+9:16
176521Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN32:50+9:28
186529Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:03+9:41
196555Tatiana TyulenevaRussiaRUS33:36+10:14
206524Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN34:07+10:45
216538Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:31+11:09
226503Katya GusevaRussiaRUS35:02+11:40
236528Veera LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:10+11:48
246525Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN35:13+11:51
256558Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN35:26+12:04
266518Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN35:37+12:15
276519Ida KattilakoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:24+13:02
6542Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:24+13:02
296553Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN36:26+13:04
306504Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:51+13:29
316526Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:34+14:12
326506Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN38:27+15:05
336557Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN38:32+15:10
346543Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN38:49+15:27
356505Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN39:06+15:44
366545Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN40:03+16:41
376536Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN41:36+18:14
386531Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN42:38+19:16
396544Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN42:59+19:37
406569Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN43:36+20:14
416537Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN44:03+20:41
426548Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:58+21:36
436509Venla HuotariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN45:08+21:46
446564Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN46:16+22:54
456522Ilona KukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:23+23:01
466500Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:32+23:10
476510Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:07+23:45
486513Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN47:39+24:17
496556Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN47:42+24:20
506527Noora LeinonenSavon RastiFIN49:03+25:41
516552Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:28+26:06
526563Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:58+26:36
536539Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS53:12+29:50
546541Irina OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN58:05+34:43
556511Heidi HäkliLynxFIN58:14+34:52
566540Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN59:49+36:27
576532Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:37+39:15
586568Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:03:45+40:23
596551Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:13:35+50:13
606514Anette Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayNOR1:25:04+1:01:42
616501Viktoria AzarovRussiaRUS1:31:28+1:08:06
626547Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:38+1:23:16
6535Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
6559Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
6507Iris HosioKarjaan UraFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English