IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (1)
3:29 (1)
1:59 (2)
6:50 (1)
3:21 (1)
10:10 (1)
3:20 (1)
11:58 (1)
1:48 (2)
14:46 (1)
2:48 (2)
15:32 (1)
46 (1)
15:32 (1)
-
15:32  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:51 (2)
3:36 (2)
1:45 (1)
7:02 (2)
3:26 (2)
10:50 (2)
3:48 (2)
12:48 (2)
1:58 (3)
16:47 (2)
3:59 (28)
17:42 (2)
55 (19)
17:43 (2)
1 (52)
17:43  Vieno Ristimäki
3   Alyssia Wymer
France
1:52 (3)
4:06 (3)
2:14 (6)
7:44 (3)
3:38 (3)
11:40 (3)
3:56 (3)
13:59 (3)
2:19 (9)
17:30 (3)
3:31 (14)
18:22 (3)
52 (9)
18:23 (3)
1 (52)
18:23  Alyssia Wymer
4   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:52 (3)
4:30 (7)
2:38 (17)
8:26 (5)
3:56 (4)
13:08 (4)
4:42 (8)
15:34 (4)
2:26 (15)
19:27 (4)
3:53 (25)
20:20 (4)
53 (10)
20:19 (4)
-
20:19  Ronja Gröhn
5   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:14 (13)
4:48 (10)
2:34 (13)
9:03 (8)
4:15 (8)
13:42 (7)
4:39 (7)
15:54 (6)
2:12 (8)
19:41 (5)
3:47 (22)
20:40 (5)
59 (33)
20:39 (5)
-
20:39  Venla Lehtonen
6   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (5)
4:51 (11)
2:51 (28)
8:58 (7)
4:07 (5)
14:04 (9)
5:06 (17)
16:48 (8)
2:44 (25)
19:54 (6)
3:06 (5)
20:51 (6)
57 (26)
20:51 (6)
-
20:51  Minea Anttila
7   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:12 (11)
4:40 (9)
2:28 (10)
10:32 (17)
5:52 (32)
15:02 (12)
4:30 (6)
17:22 (11)
2:20 (10)
20:07 (7)
2:45 (1)
21:09 (7)
1:02 (48)
21:10 (7)
1 (52)
21:10  Kirsi Kontio
8   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:23 (21)
4:28 (6)
2:05 (4)
8:43 (6)
4:15 (8)
13:41 (6)
4:58 (12)
16:28 (7)
2:47 (29)
20:46 (9)
4:18 (40)
21:42 (8)
56 (21)
21:42 (8)
-
21:42  Venny Rissanen
9   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:20 (17)
5:01 (14)
2:41 (19)
9:46 (11)
4:45 (13)
14:42 (11)
4:56 (9)
17:07 (10)
2:25 (14)
20:45 (8)
3:38 (16)
21:44 (9)
59 (33)
21:44 (9)
-
21:44  Milla Tupitsa
9   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:04 (6)
4:14 (5)
2:10 (5)
9:33 (10)
5:19 (19)
13:57 (8)
4:24 (5)
17:29 (12)
3:32 (45)
20:51 (10)
3:22 (9)
21:44 (9)
53 (10)
21:44 (9)
-
21:44  Roosa Heikkinen
11   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
2:28 (26)
5:04 (16)
2:36 (14)
9:31 (9)
4:27 (11)
14:29 (10)
4:58 (12)
17:01 (9)
2:32 (19)
21:06 (11)
4:05 (32)
22:02 (11)
56 (21)
22:02 (11)
-
22:02  Inka Lakanen
12   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:32 (29)
5:20 (21)
2:48 (24)
10:36 (18)
5:16 (16)
15:38 (14)
5:02 (16)
17:46 (13)
2:08 (4)
21:16 (12)
3:30 (13)
22:07 (12)
51 (5)
22:07 (12)
-
22:07  Sissi Oikkonen
13   Silva Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:05 (7)
4:09 (4)
2:04 (3)
8:25 (4)
4:16 (10)
13:23 (5)
4:58 (12)
15:46 (5)
2:23 (13)
21:21 (13)
5:35 (64)
22:15 (13)
54 (14)
22:15 (13)
-
22:15  Silva Kemppi
14   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:20 (17)
5:47 (30)
3:27 (39)
11:37 (26)
5:50 (30)
16:34 (17)
4:57 (10)
18:43 (16)
2:09 (6)
22:06 (15)
3:23 (10)
23:00 (14)
54 (14)
23:01 (14)
1 (52)
23:01  Suvi Vehomäki
15   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
2:26 (25)
5:02 (15)
2:36 (14)
11:06 (24)
6:04 (35)
16:52 (19)
5:46 (25)
19:13 (18)
2:21 (11)
22:08 (16)
2:55 (3)
23:04 (15)
56 (21)
23:04 (15)
-
23:04  Venla Koivula
16   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:15 (14)
5:16 (19)
3:01 (32)
10:00 (13)
4:44 (12)
15:24 (13)
5:24 (21)
18:00 (14)
2:36 (22)
21:59 (14)
3:59 (28)
23:07 (16)
1:08 (64)
23:07 (16)
-
23:07  Saara Hirvikallio
17   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:40 (36)
5:21 (23)
2:41 (19)
10:38 (19)
5:17 (18)
15:38 (14)
5:00 (15)
18:05 (15)
2:27 (16)
22:14 (17)
4:09 (33)
23:21 (17)
1:07 (60)
23:21 (17)
-
23:21  Ninni Åberg
18   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:21 (19)
5:20 (21)
2:59 (31)
12:32 (35)
7:12 (53)
16:48 (18)
4:16 (4)
18:56 (17)
2:08 (4)
22:53 (18)
3:57 (27)
23:50 (18)
57 (26)
23:50 (18)
-
23:50  Vilma Hyvönen
19   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (10)
8:32 (60)
6:22 (74)
12:45 (38)
4:13 (6)
17:42 (22)
4:57 (10)
19:52 (20)
2:10 (7)
23:28 (19)
3:36 (15)
24:19 (19)
51 (5)
24:18 (19)
-
24:18  Emma Jussila
20   Anni Rintanen
Kangasala SK
2:41 (37)
5:24 (24)
2:43 (21)
10:46 (20)
5:22 (22)
16:04 (16)
5:18 (19)
19:23 (19)
3:19 (40)
23:35 (20)
4:12 (37)
24:29 (20)
54 (14)
24:30 (20)
1 (52)
24:30  Anni Rintanen
21   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
3:31 (53)
6:17 (35)
2:46 (23)
12:22 (33)
6:05 (36)
17:53 (23)
5:31 (23)
20:45 (23)
2:52 (32)
24:09 (21)
3:24 (11)
24:59 (21)
50 (4)
24:59 (21)
-
24:59  Aada Suuronen
22   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (44)
5:31 (27)
2:37 (16)
10:18 (15)
4:47 (14)
18:06 (24)
7:48 (43)
20:28 (21)
2:22 (12)
24:28 (22)
4:00 (30)
25:32 (22)
1:04 (52)
25:32 (22)
-
25:32  Elina Hamppu
23   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
2:28 (26)
5:08 (18)
2:40 (18)
12:40 (37)
7:32 (55)
18:21 (26)
5:41 (24)
20:48 (24)
2:27 (16)
24:30 (23)
3:42 (19)
25:33 (23)
1:03 (50)
25:33 (23)
-
25:33  Sanni Hoskari
24   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
2:19 (16)
7:10 (46)
4:51 (66)
13:34 (44)
6:24 (44)
18:53 (28)
5:19 (20)
21:26 (27)
2:33 (21)
24:34 (24)
3:08 (6)
25:34 (24)
1:00 (39)
25:35 (24)
1 (52)
25:35  Aino Hasu
25   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:07 (8)
4:31 (8)
2:24 (9)
10:08 (14)
5:37 (27)
20:24 (36)
10:16 (61)
22:03 (30)
1:39 (1)
25:01 (25)
2:58 (4)
25:48 (25)
47 (3)
25:48 (25)
-
25:48  Aida Koivisto
26   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:32 (29)
5:24 (24)
2:52 (29)
11:15 (25)
5:51 (31)
17:11 (20)
5:56 (26)
20:50 (25)
3:39 (48)
25:28 (27)
4:38 (47)
26:19 (27)
51 (5)
26:17 (26)
-
26:17  Sari Rantoja
27   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
2:34 (32)
5:28 (26)
2:54 (30)
10:49 (21)
5:21 (20)
18:09 (25)
7:20 (35)
20:41 (22)
2:32 (19)
25:27 (26)
4:46 (50)
26:18 (26)
51 (5)
26:19 (27)
1 (52)
26:19  Aura Ojala
28   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:09 (9)
4:59 (13)
2:50 (26)
9:54 (12)
4:55 (15)
18:57 (30)
9:03 (55)
21:48 (29)
2:51 (31)
25:37 (28)
3:49 (23)
26:23 (28)
46 (1)
26:24 (28)
1 (52)
26:24  Senni Ruuskanen
29   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:12 (11)
7:48 (54)
5:36 (70)
13:12 (39)
5:24 (23)
20:38 (38)
7:26 (38)
23:05 (36)
2:27 (16)
26:20 (30)
3:15 (7)
27:14 (29)
54 (14)
27:14 (29)
-
27:14  Saana Viskari
30   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:29 (28)
5:17 (20)
2:48 (24)
12:03 (28)
6:46 (45)
17:12 (21)
5:09 (18)
21:20 (26)
4:08 (60)
26:15 (29)
4:55 (52)
27:14 (29)
59 (33)
27:15 (30)
1 (52)
27:15  Selina Similä
31   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
2:21 (19)
4:54 (12)
2:33 (12)
10:31 (16)
5:37 (27)
18:54 (29)
8:23 (49)
21:30 (28)
2:36 (22)
26:23 (31)
4:53 (51)
27:16 (31)
53 (10)
27:17 (31)
1 (52)
27:17  Mai Hemmi
32   Annika Wirz
Switzerland
2:16 (15)
5:06 (17)
2:50 (26)
10:49 (21)
5:43 (29)
18:44 (27)
7:55 (44)
22:08 (31)
3:24 (42)
26:28 (32)
4:20 (42)
27:27 (32)
59 (33)
27:28 (32)
1 (52)
27:28  Annika Wirz
33   Meeri Kurttila
Navi
2:23 (21)
5:47 (30)
3:24 (37)
12:08 (30)
6:21 (43)
19:12 (31)
7:04 (32)
22:41 (33)
3:29 (44)
27:06 (34)
4:25 (43)
28:03 (34)
57 (26)
28:03 (33)
-
28:03  Meeri Kurttila
34   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:49 (40)
6:05 (32)
3:16 (36)
12:07 (29)
6:02 (33)
19:26 (32)
7:19 (34)
22:42 (34)
3:16 (38)
27:22 (35)
4:40 (48)
28:25 (35)
1:03 (50)
28:26 (34)
1 (52)
28:26  Hilma Hursti
35   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
3:10 (47)
6:56 (43)
3:46 (49)
13:45 (45)
6:49 (46)
20:36 (37)
6:51 (28)
23:41 (37)
3:05 (35)
27:57 (36)
4:16 (38)
28:57 (36)
1:00 (39)
28:57 (35)
-
28:57  Lumi Kenttä
36   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:32 (29)
5:43 (29)
3:11 (34)
10:59 (23)
5:16 (16)
19:32 (33)
8:33 (51)
22:57 (35)
3:25 (43)
28:05 (37)
5:08 (57)
29:05 (37)
1:00 (39)
29:05 (36)
-
29:05  Lotta Laitamäki
37   Enni Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:22 (73)
9:35 (67)
3:13 (35)
15:02 (53)
5:27 (26)
21:50 (44)
6:48 (27)
25:04 (41)
3:14 (36)
28:21 (38)
3:17 (8)
29:15 (38)
54 (14)
29:15 (37)
-
29:15  Enni Laine
38   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
2:46 (39)
6:15 (34)
3:29 (43)
12:24 (34)
6:09 (38)
19:45 (34)
7:21 (36)
23:43 (38)
3:58 (54)
29:03 (39)
5:20 (59)
30:07 (39)
1:04 (52)
30:08 (38)
1 (52)
30:08  Selina Arola
39   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:32 (54)
7:43 (52)
4:11 (59)
13:53 (48)
6:10 (39)
21:00 (40)
7:07 (33)
25:04 (41)
4:04 (59)
29:13 (40)
4:09 (33)
30:14 (40)
1:01 (45)
30:14 (39)
-
30:14  Linnea Ojala
40   Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:05 (66)
10:18 (72)
5:13 (67)
17:55 (67)
7:37 (56)
23:19 (49)
5:24 (21)
26:02 (46)
2:43 (24)
29:40 (41)
3:38 (16)
30:41 (41)
1:01 (45)
30:41 (40)
-
30:41  Lottaliina Holm
41   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:11 (58)
7:39 (51)
3:28 (41)
14:33 (50)
6:54 (50)
22:30 (48)
7:57 (46)
25:46 (44)
3:16 (38)
29:55 (43)
4:09 (33)
30:55 (42)
1:00 (39)
30:56 (41)
1 (52)
30:56  Aada Viitasaari
42   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
3:33 (55)
7:00 (45)
3:27 (39)
13:17 (40)
6:17 (41)
20:44 (39)
7:27 (39)
24:20 (39)
3:36 (47)
29:49 (42)
5:29 (61)
31:06 (43)
1:17 (75)
31:06 (42)
-
31:06  Iina Pohjamo
43   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
2:23 (21)
5:32 (28)
3:09 (33)
14:37 (51)
9:05 (69)
21:37 (41)
7:00 (31)
25:39 (43)
4:02 (56)
30:34 (44)
4:55 (52)
31:30 (44)
56 (21)
31:30 (43)
-
31:30  Anniina Vehkala
44   Ella Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
6:24 (74)
8:54 (61)
2:30 (11)
16:42 (63)
7:48 (57)
24:06 (51)
7:24 (37)
26:52 (51)
2:46 (28)
31:22 (45)
4:30 (45)
32:27 (45)
1:05 (57)
32:28 (44)
1 (52)
32:28  Ella Hämäläinen
45   Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
5:25 (70)
9:15 (63)
3:50 (51)
15:33 (55)
6:18 (42)
25:15 (53)
9:42 (58)
28:04 (53)
2:49 (30)
31:42 (46)
3:38 (16)
32:44 (46)
1:02 (48)
32:45 (45)
1 (52)
32:45  Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
46   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:12 (48)
7:20 (50)
4:08 (57)
13:33 (43)
6:13 (40)
21:46 (43)
8:13 (48)
26:18 (49)
4:32 (67)
31:49 (47)
5:31 (62)
32:58 (47)
1:09 (66)
32:58 (46)
-
32:58  Anna Parkkinen
47   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
2:42 (38)
6:07 (33)
3:25 (38)
12:14 (32)
6:07 (37)
19:53 (35)
7:39 (42)
25:55 (45)
6:02 (76)
32:13 (48)
6:18 (71)
33:11 (48)
58 (31)
33:12 (47)
1 (52)
33:12  Inkeri Karttila
48   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:59 (45)
6:32 (39)
3:33 (44)
14:43 (52)
8:11 (59)
22:18 (47)
7:35 (40)
26:20 (50)
4:02 (56)
32:15 (49)
5:55 (68)
33:28 (49)
1:13 (71)
33:28 (48)
-
33:28  Ulrika Rautio
49   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
4:31 (61)
8:09 (56)
3:38 (46)
13:30 (42)
5:21 (20)
21:40 (42)
8:10 (47)
24:54 (40)
3:14 (36)
32:16 (50)
7:22 (76)
33:31 (50)
1:15 (73)
33:30 (49)
-
33:30  Veera Holappa
50   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
2:36 (34)
6:53 (42)
4:17 (62)
15:19 (54)
8:26 (66)
22:17 (46)
6:58 (29)
26:02 (46)
3:45 (50)
32:34 (51)
6:32 (73)
33:31 (50)
57 (26)
33:32 (50)
1 (52)
33:32  Iina Vaara
51   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:12 (59)
7:47 (53)
3:35 (45)
15:58 (59)
8:11 (59)
23:54 (50)
7:56 (45)
27:56 (52)
4:02 (56)
32:53 (52)
4:57 (54)
33:52 (52)
59 (33)
33:52 (51)
-
33:52  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
52   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:31 (61)
8:28 (59)
3:57 (52)
15:34 (56)
7:06 (51)
24:27 (52)
8:53 (54)
28:26 (54)
3:59 (55)
33:27 (53)
5:01 (56)
34:26 (53)
59 (33)
34:26 (52)
-
34:26  Mette Haikola
53   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
2:49 (40)
6:17 (35)
3:28 (41)
13:45 (45)
7:28 (54)
22:10 (45)
8:25 (50)
26:06 (48)
3:56 (52)
33:57 (55)
7:51 (78)
34:55 (54)
58 (31)
34:55 (53)
-
34:55  Kia Mbembela
54   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
4:51 (63)
9:02 (62)
4:11 (59)
15:51 (58)
6:49 (46)
25:24 (54)
9:33 (57)
29:06 (55)
3:42 (49)
33:51 (54)
4:45 (49)
35:08 (55)
1:17 (75)
35:09 (54)
1 (52)
35:09  Eevi Kiljunen
55   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
4:52 (64)
7:14 (49)
2:22 (8)
13:17 (40)
6:03 (34)
27:52 (59)
14:35 (70)
30:36 (58)
2:44 (25)
34:46 (56)
4:10 (36)
35:43 (56)
57 (26)
35:44 (55)
1 (52)
35:44  Jenny Krappe
56   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:24 (69)
9:22 (66)
3:58 (53)
16:13 (60)
6:51 (49)
25:36 (55)
9:23 (56)
29:52 (56)
4:16 (63)
35:41 (57)
5:49 (65)
36:45 (57)
1:04 (52)
36:45 (56)
-
36:45  Hilla Heikkinen
57   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:25 (24)
6:24 (38)
3:59 (54)
11:48 (27)
5:24 (23)
29:02 (63)
17:14 (71)
31:47 (59)
2:45 (27)
36:04 (58)
4:17 (39)
37:05 (58)
1:01 (45)
37:04 (57)
-
37:04  Mimosa Matinlauri
58   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:52 (75)
10:51 (73)
3:59 (54)
19:15 (72)
8:24 (64)
26:14 (56)
6:59 (30)
30:11 (57)
3:57 (53)
36:29 (59)
6:18 (71)
37:36 (59)
1:07 (60)
37:37 (58)
1 (52)
37:37  Patricia Biskop
59   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:22 (32)
-
26:56 (33)
4:34 (46)
27:51 (33)
55 (19)
37:50 (59)
9:59 (78)
37:50  Viivi Mikkola
60   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
4:19 (60)
7:58 (55)
3:39 (47)
12:12 (31)
4:14 (7)
30:45 (69)
18:33 (73)
33:39 (65)
2:54 (34)
37:03 (60)
3:24 (11)
37:59 (60)
56 (21)
37:59 (60)
-
37:59  Hertta Juntunen
61   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:36 (56)
9:39 (68)
6:03 (73)
20:59 (73)
11:20 (75)
28:36 (62)
7:37 (41)
32:47 (61)
4:11 (62)
38:11 (61)
5:24 (60)
39:18 (61)
1:07 (60)
39:18 (61)
-
39:18  Senni Kukkonen
62   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
5:13 (68)
9:21 (65)
4:08 (57)
17:30 (64)
8:09 (58)
28:33 (61)
11:03 (64)
33:23 (64)
4:50 (70)
38:56 (62)
5:33 (63)
40:04 (62)
1:08 (64)
40:04 (62)
-
40:04  Venla Laakkonen
63   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:59 (71)
10:12 (71)
4:13 (61)
18:36 (71)
8:24 (64)
29:58 (66)
11:22 (65)
34:06 (67)
4:08 (60)
39:05 (64)
4:59 (55)
40:10 (63)
1:05 (57)
40:11 (63)
1 (52)
40:11  Emmi Multala
64   Verena Köhle
Switzerland
2:36 (34)
6:17 (35)
3:41 (48)
16:13 (60)
9:56 (71)
30:00 (67)
13:47 (69)
33:55 (66)
3:55 (51)
39:05 (64)
5:10 (58)
40:15 (65)
1:10 (68)
40:14 (64)
-
40:14  Verena Köhle
64   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:08 (67)
9:47 (70)
4:39 (64)
18:02 (68)
8:15 (61)
28:13 (60)
10:11 (60)
32:53 (62)
4:40 (68)
39:01 (63)
6:08 (70)
40:14 (64)
1:13 (71)
40:14 (64)
-
40:14  Sara Pohtola
66   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
3:26 (52)
8:14 (58)
4:48 (65)
16:36 (62)
8:22 (63)
27:37 (57)
11:01 (63)
32:37 (60)
5:00 (71)
39:21 (66)
6:44 (74)
40:38 (66)
1:17 (75)
40:39 (66)
1 (52)
40:39  Viliina Sundberg
67   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:18 (49)
9:16 (64)
5:58 (72)
17:34 (65)
8:18 (62)
27:40 (58)
10:06 (59)
32:54 (63)
5:14 (72)
40:00 (67)
7:06 (75)
41:15 (67)
1:15 (73)
41:14 (67)
-
41:14  Liisa Laakso
68   Uliana Baranova
Russian
4:54 (65)
7:13 (47)
2:19 (7)
12:37 (36)
5:24 (23)
32:06 (71)
19:29 (74)
36:22 (71)
4:16 (63)
40:23 (68)
4:01 (31)
41:23 (68)
1:00 (39)
41:23 (68)
-
41:23  Uliana Baranova
69   Sveta Guseva
Russia
2:50 (42)
7:13 (47)
4:23 (63)
14:03 (49)
6:50 (48)
33:45 (72)
19:42 (75)
37:19 (72)
3:34 (46)
41:14 (69)
3:55 (26)
42:20 (69)
1:06 (59)
42:20 (69)
-
42:20  Sveta Guseva
70   Venla Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:25 (51)
11:00 (74)
7:35 (77)
21:28 (74)
10:28 (74)
30:06 (68)
8:38 (53)
35:28 (70)
5:22 (73)
41:22 (71)
5:54 (66)
42:26 (70)
1:04 (52)
42:26 (70)
-
42:26  Venla Lintunen
71   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
3:08 (46)
6:56 (43)
3:48 (50)
15:48 (57)
8:52 (68)
29:08 (64)
13:20 (68)
35:15 (69)
6:07 (77)
41:21 (70)
6:06 (69)
42:38 (71)
1:17 (75)
42:39 (71)
1 (52)
42:39  Laura Haakana
72   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (43)
8:09 (56)
5:18 (68)
18:06 (69)
9:57 (72)
29:31 (65)
11:25 (66)
34:19 (68)
4:48 (69)
41:56 (72)
7:37 (77)
43:08 (72)
1:12 (70)
43:08 (72)
-
43:08  Pinja Korjamo
73   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:11 (76)
12:56 (76)
5:45 (71)
23:17 (75)
10:21 (73)
31:52 (70)
8:35 (52)
37:25 (73)
5:33 (74)
43:19 (73)
5:54 (66)
44:26 (73)
1:07 (60)
44:26 (73)
-
44:26  Emilia Kiintola
74   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
6:17 (72)
11:50 (75)
5:33 (69)
24:11 (77)
12:21 (76)
35:10 (73)
10:59 (62)
39:37 (74)
4:27 (65)
43:29 (74)
3:52 (24)
44:29 (74)
1:00 (39)
44:29 (74)
-
44:29  Iida Suntioinen
75   Elizaveta Babyeva
Russia
4:00 (57)
6:44 (41)
2:44 (22)
27:19 (78)
20:35 (77)
38:50 (75)
11:31 (67)
41:42 (76)
2:52 (32)
45:26 (76)
3:44 (20)
46:30 (76)
1:04 (52)
46:30 (75)
-
46:30  Elizaveta Babyeva
76   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
-
-
-
17:41 (66)
-
35:19 (74)
17:38 (72)
39:47 (75)
4:28 (66)
44:12 (75)
4:25 (43)
45:22 (75)
1:10 (68)
55:23 (76)
10:01 (79)
55:23  Emmi Virtala
77   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:05 (77)
14:50 (77)
6:45 (76)
24:04 (76)
9:14 (70)
44:44 (76)
20:40 (76)
52:33 (77)
7:49 (78)
1:00:31 (77)
7:58 (79)
1:01:56 (77)
1:25 (80)
1:01:56 (77)
-
1:01:56  Jasmin Nivukoski
78   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:21 (50)
9:45 (69)
6:24 (75)
18:12 (70)
8:27 (67)
51:23 (77)
33:11 (77)
57:08 (78)
5:45 (75)
1:05:55 (78)
8:47 (80)
1:07:13 (78)
1:18 (79)
1:07:14 (78)
1 (52)
1:07:14  Matleena Goman
79   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
2:34 (32)
6:40 (40)
4:06 (56)
13:51 (47)
7:11 (52)
1:26:41 (78)
1:12:50 (78)
1:30:03 (79)
3:22 (41)
1:34:22 (79)
4:19 (41)
1:35:15 (79)
53 (10)
1:35:16 (79)
1 (52)
1:35:16  Outi Kankkunen
80   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:36:04 (80)
-
1:39:48 (80)
3:44 (20)
1:40:57 (80)
1:09 (66)
1:50:58 (80)
10:01 (79)
1:50:58  Aino Hellsten
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English