IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (1)
2:05 (1)
1:06 (1)
3:24 (1)
1:19 (1)
4:53 (1)
1:29 (1)
6:25 (1)
1:32 (1)
7:00 (1)
35 (1)
8:29 (1)
1:29 (1)
8:29 (1)
-
8:29  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Alyssia Wymer
France
1:05 (5)
2:26 (6)
1:21 (7)
4:04 (4)
1:38 (4)
5:48 (2)
1:44 (2)
7:28 (2)
1:40 (2)
8:04 (2)
36 (2)
9:36 (2)
1:32 (3)
9:36 (2)
-
9:36  Alyssia Wymer
3   Silva Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:07 (6)
2:39 (11)
1:32 (22)
4:26 (9)
1:47 (10)
6:21 (5)
1:55 (4)
8:25 (3)
2:04 (8)
9:11 (3)
46 (6)
10:56 (3)
1:45 (27)
10:56 (3)
-
10:56  Silva Kemppi
4   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:07 (6)
2:14 (2)
1:07 (2)
3:51 (2)
1:37 (2)
6:13 (3)
2:22 (8)
8:27 (4)
2:14 (13)
9:26 (4)
59 (20)
11:02 (4)
1:36 (8)
11:03 (4)
1 (74)
11:03  Vieno Ristimäki
5   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:04 (3)
2:42 (14)
1:38 (32)
4:27 (10)
1:45 (9)
6:41 (6)
2:14 (6)
8:36 (5)
1:55 (5)
9:34 (5)
58 (18)
11:13 (5)
1:39 (10)
11:13 (5)
-
11:13  Aida Koivisto
6   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (2)
2:18 (3)
1:15 (4)
3:55 (3)
1:37 (2)
6:19 (4)
2:24 (10)
8:39 (6)
2:20 (15)
9:40 (6)
1:01 (24)
11:21 (6)
1:41 (17)
11:21 (6)
-
11:21  Roosa Heikkinen
7   Emma Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (25)
2:44 (15)
1:23 (11)
4:23 (8)
1:39 (5)
7:08 (9)
2:45 (17)
9:05 (8)
1:57 (6)
9:45 (7)
40 (3)
11:25 (7)
1:40 (14)
11:25 (7)
-
11:25  Emma Jussila
8   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:10 (12)
2:24 (4)
1:14 (3)
4:08 (5)
1:44 (8)
6:42 (7)
2:34 (15)
9:02 (7)
2:20 (15)
10:03 (8)
1:01 (24)
11:52 (8)
1:49 (37)
11:51 (8)
-
11:51  Milla Tupitsa
9   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
1:09 (10)
2:41 (12)
1:32 (22)
4:32 (11)
1:51 (12)
7:16 (11)
2:44 (16)
9:27 (9)
2:11 (12)
10:35 (9)
1:08 (31)
12:10 (9)
1:35 (7)
12:11 (9)
1 (74)
12:11  Aada Suuronen
10   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:12 (13)
2:34 (7)
1:22 (9)
4:13 (6)
1:39 (5)
7:15 (10)
3:02 (25)
9:52 (12)
2:37 (26)
10:41 (11)
49 (8)
12:13 (10)
1:32 (3)
12:13 (10)
-
12:13  Ronja Gröhn
11   Kirsi Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:22 (28)
3:13 (33)
1:51 (50)
5:17 (26)
2:04 (22)
7:48 (18)
2:31 (12)
9:55 (13)
2:07 (10)
10:39 (10)
44 (4)
12:22 (11)
1:43 (23)
12:22 (11)
-
12:22  Kirsi Kontio
12   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:04 (3)
2:24 (4)
1:20 (6)
4:38 (13)
2:14 (33)
7:03 (8)
2:25 (11)
9:31 (10)
2:28 (21)
10:45 (12)
1:14 (42)
12:31 (12)
1:46 (29)
12:30 (12)
-
12:30  Minea Anttila
13   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:36 (44)
3:10 (31)
1:34 (25)
5:25 (29)
2:15 (34)
7:58 (19)
2:33 (14)
10:00 (14)
2:02 (7)
10:50 (13)
50 (9)
12:42 (13)
1:52 (40)
12:42 (13)
-
12:42  Hertta Juntunen
14   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
1:14 (14)
2:38 (9)
1:24 (13)
4:17 (7)
1:39 (5)
7:39 (16)
3:22 (36)
9:44 (11)
2:05 (9)
10:52 (14)
1:08 (31)
12:45 (14)
1:53 (42)
12:45 (14)
-
12:45  Emmi Virtala
15   Uliana Baranova
Russian
2:08 (66)
3:32 (49)
1:24 (13)
5:35 (33)
2:03 (21)
8:32 (27)
2:57 (23)
10:13 (16)
1:41 (4)
11:05 (15)
52 (10)
12:47 (15)
1:42 (20)
12:47 (15)
-
12:47  Uliana Baranova
16   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:41 (49)
3:13 (33)
1:32 (22)
5:08 (20)
1:55 (14)
7:40 (17)
2:32 (13)
10:15 (17)
2:35 (24)
11:12 (16)
57 (16)
12:55 (16)
1:43 (23)
12:55 (16)
-
12:55  Sari Rantoja
17   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
1:15 (15)
2:38 (9)
1:23 (11)
4:37 (12)
1:59 (16)
7:28 (14)
2:51 (19)
10:04 (15)
2:36 (25)
11:12 (16)
1:08 (31)
13:06 (17)
1:54 (45)
13:05 (17)
-
13:05  Saara Hirvikallio
18   Senni Ruuskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:18 (21)
2:49 (16)
1:31 (18)
5:43 (41)
2:54 (65)
8:37 (29)
2:54 (21)
10:51 (22)
2:14 (13)
11:37 (19)
46 (6)
13:06 (17)
1:29 (1)
13:06 (18)
-
13:06  Senni Ruuskanen
19   Saana Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:28 (35)
2:57 (21)
1:29 (16)
4:59 (16)
2:02 (20)
8:01 (21)
3:02 (25)
10:28 (19)
2:27 (20)
11:29 (18)
1:01 (24)
13:08 (19)
1:39 (10)
13:08 (19)
-
13:08  Saana Viskari
20   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:31 (40)
3:17 (40)
1:46 (40)
5:32 (32)
2:15 (34)
7:24 (13)
1:52 (3)
10:32 (20)
3:08 (49)
11:50 (21)
1:18 (47)
13:26 (20)
1:36 (8)
13:25 (20)
-
13:25  Sissi Oikkonen
21   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:27 (32)
2:55 (17)
1:28 (15)
4:59 (16)
2:04 (22)
7:22 (12)
2:23 (9)
10:22 (18)
3:00 (44)
11:46 (20)
1:24 (53)
13:32 (21)
1:46 (29)
13:32 (21)
-
13:32  Outi Kankkunen
22   Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:45 (53)
3:30 (46)
1:45 (37)
5:20 (28)
1:50 (11)
8:12 (22)
2:52 (20)
10:37 (21)
2:25 (19)
11:51 (22)
1:14 (42)
13:39 (22)
1:48 (35)
13:39 (22)
-
13:39  Lottaliina Holm
23   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:20 (24)
2:41 (12)
1:21 (7)
4:52 (14)
2:11 (30)
8:15 (24)
3:23 (37)
10:54 (24)
2:39 (28)
11:58 (24)
1:04 (28)
13:41 (23)
1:43 (23)
13:41 (23)
-
13:41  Inka Lakanen
24   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
1:17 (18)
2:34 (7)
1:17 (5)
4:55 (15)
2:21 (41)
8:00 (20)
3:05 (28)
11:06 (26)
3:06 (48)
11:51 (22)
45 (5)
13:47 (24)
1:56 (53)
13:46 (24)
-
13:46  Aino Hellsten
25   Annika Wirz
Switzerland
2:04 (62)
3:26 (43)
1:22 (9)
5:39 (38)
2:13 (31)
8:33 (28)
2:54 (21)
11:06 (26)
2:33 (23)
12:19 (25)
1:13 (40)
14:01 (26)
1:42 (20)
14:00 (25)
-
14:00  Annika Wirz
25   Lotta Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:21 (25)
3:37 (53)
2:16 (69)
5:53 (43)
2:16 (38)
8:38 (31)
2:45 (17)
10:58 (25)
2:20 (15)
12:21 (26)
1:23 (50)
14:00 (25)
1:39 (10)
14:00 (25)
-
14:00  Lotta Laitamäki
27   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:18 (21)
3:07 (29)
1:49 (46)
5:27 (30)
2:20 (40)
8:37 (29)
3:10 (30)
11:19 (28)
2:42 (32)
12:23 (27)
1:04 (28)
14:16 (27)
1:53 (42)
14:16 (27)
-
14:16  Venny Rissanen
28   Anni Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:29 (37)
3:15 (37)
1:46 (40)
5:15 (24)
2:00 (18)
9:03 (35)
3:48 (48)
11:43 (33)
2:40 (29)
12:52 (30)
1:09 (37)
14:32 (28)
1:40 (14)
14:32 (28)
-
14:32  Anni Rintanen
29   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
1:43 (52)
3:14 (35)
1:31 (18)
5:37 (35)
2:23 (43)
9:08 (37)
3:31 (39)
12:02 (35)
2:54 (38)
12:55 (31)
53 (11)
14:40 (29)
1:45 (27)
14:40 (29)
-
14:40  Jenny Krappe
30   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:27 (32)
3:19 (41)
1:52 (53)
5:38 (37)
2:19 (39)
8:55 (34)
3:17 (32)
11:33 (30)
2:38 (27)
12:50 (29)
1:17 (46)
14:49 (30)
1:59 (58)
14:48 (30)
-
14:48  Sanni Hoskari
31   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:05 (63)
3:36 (51)
1:31 (18)
5:42 (40)
2:06 (25)
8:44 (32)
3:02 (25)
11:35 (31)
2:51 (36)
12:55 (31)
1:20 (49)
14:50 (31)
1:55 (47)
14:51 (31)
1 (74)
14:51  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
32   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:17 (18)
3:06 (28)
1:49 (46)
5:00 (18)
1:54 (13)
8:30 (25)
3:30 (38)
11:28 (29)
2:58 (41)
12:46 (28)
1:18 (47)
14:52 (32)
2:06 (63)
14:52 (32)
-
14:52  Mimosa Matinlauri
33   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
1:15 (15)
3:01 (23)
1:46 (40)
5:10 (21)
2:09 (27)
8:30 (25)
3:20 (33)
11:38 (32)
3:08 (49)
13:14 (35)
1:36 (62)
14:56 (33)
1:42 (20)
14:56 (33)
-
14:56  Viivi Mikkola
34   Maria Harju
Pellon Ponsi
1:27 (32)
3:02 (24)
1:35 (28)
5:01 (19)
1:59 (16)
8:14 (23)
3:13 (31)
11:44 (34)
3:30 (62)
13:09 (33)
1:25 (57)
14:57 (34)
1:48 (35)
14:57 (34)
-
14:57  Maria Harju
35   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:07 (6)
3:00 (22)
1:53 (56)
5:30 (31)
2:30 (47)
9:04 (36)
3:34 (41)
12:30 (42)
3:26 (60)
13:26 (36)
56 (15)
15:06 (35)
1:40 (14)
15:06 (35)
-
15:06  Mai Hemmi
36   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
2:33 (79)
4:03 (62)
1:30 (17)
6:07 (46)
2:04 (22)
9:39 (44)
3:32 (40)
12:28 (41)
2:49 (35)
13:41 (38)
1:13 (40)
15:15 (36)
1:34 (6)
15:15 (36)
-
15:15  Aino Hasu
37   Aura Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:07 (6)
3:08 (30)
2:01 (67)
5:14 (23)
2:06 (25)
10:00 (48)
4:46 (77)
12:24 (39)
2:24 (18)
13:47 (39)
1:23 (50)
15:28 (37)
1:41 (17)
15:28 (37)
-
15:28  Aura Ojala
38   Anniina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
1:33 (41)
3:04 (27)
1:31 (18)
5:37 (35)
2:33 (48)
9:32 (42)
3:55 (51)
12:43 (43)
3:11 (51)
13:59 (42)
1:16 (45)
15:32 (38)
1:33 (5)
15:32 (38)
-
15:32  Anniina Vehkala
39   Minna Senn
Switzerland
2:10 (69)
3:52 (57)
1:42 (35)
6:07 (46)
2:15 (34)
9:14 (39)
3:07 (29)
12:14 (37)
3:00 (44)
13:38 (37)
1:24 (53)
15:33 (39)
1:55 (47)
15:33 (39)
-
15:33  Minna Senn
40   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (51)
3:33 (50)
1:51 (50)
6:02 (44)
2:29 (45)
9:36 (43)
3:34 (41)
12:17 (38)
2:41 (30)
13:11 (34)
54 (14)
15:46 (40)
2:35 (81)
15:46 (40)
-
15:46  Patricia Biskop
40   Ella Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
1:17 (18)
3:02 (24)
1:45 (37)
5:11 (22)
2:09 (27)
7:30 (15)
2:19 (7)
12:24 (39)
4:54 (81)
13:47 (39)
1:23 (50)
15:46 (40)
1:59 (58)
15:46 (40)
-
15:46  Ella Hämäläinen
42   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:19 (23)
3:14 (35)
1:55 (61)
6:04 (45)
2:50 (62)
10:07 (51)
4:03 (56)
12:49 (45)
2:42 (32)
13:58 (41)
1:09 (37)
15:48 (42)
1:50 (39)
15:48 (42)
-
15:48  Vilma Hyvönen
43   Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:18 (73)
4:01 (60)
1:43 (36)
6:10 (50)
2:09 (27)
9:47 (45)
3:37 (43)
12:43 (43)
2:56 (39)
14:22 (44)
1:39 (66)
16:09 (43)
1:47 (33)
16:10 (43)
1 (74)
16:10  Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma
44   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
1:38 (46)
3:15 (37)
1:37 (30)
5:15 (24)
2:00 (18)
9:10 (38)
3:55 (51)
13:06 (49)
3:56 (70)
13:59 (42)
53 (11)
16:12 (44)
2:13 (75)
16:11 (44)
-
16:11  Venla Koivula
45   Nelli Aaltonen
Lynx
1:29 (37)
3:28 (44)
1:59 (65)
5:41 (39)
2:13 (31)
9:52 (47)
4:11 (60)
13:03 (47)
3:11 (51)
14:32 (45)
1:29 (58)
16:29 (45)
1:57 (55)
16:29 (45)
-
16:29  Nelli Aaltonen
46   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (41)
4:09 (65)
2:36 (79)
7:21 (74)
3:12 (79)
11:08 (65)
3:47 (46)
13:40 (54)
2:32 (22)
14:40 (48)
1:00 (22)
16:39 (46)
1:59 (58)
16:39 (46)
-
16:39  Elina Hamppu
47   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:09 (10)
2:55 (17)
1:46 (40)
5:35 (33)
2:40 (56)
9:28 (41)
3:53 (50)
12:09 (36)
2:41 (30)
14:34 (46)
2:25 (84)
16:45 (48)
2:11 (71)
16:44 (47)
-
16:44  Ninni Åberg
47   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:21 (25)
2:55 (17)
1:34 (25)
5:18 (27)
2:23 (43)
9:25 (40)
4:07 (58)
13:03 (47)
3:38 (65)
14:48 (49)
1:45 (70)
16:43 (47)
1:55 (47)
16:44 (47)
1 (74)
16:44  Selina Similä
49   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:02 (61)
3:36 (51)
1:34 (25)
6:19 (52)
2:43 (57)
10:06 (50)
3:47 (46)
12:58 (46)
2:52 (37)
14:35 (47)
1:37 (64)
16:47 (49)
2:12 (74)
16:46 (49)
-
16:46  Mette Haikola
50   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
1:55 (56)
3:30 (46)
1:35 (28)
6:30 (56)
3:00 (72)
9:51 (46)
3:21 (35)
13:30 (53)
3:39 (66)
14:54 (52)
1:24 (53)
16:52 (50)
1:58 (57)
16:53 (50)
1 (74)
16:53  Senni Kukkonen
51   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:06 (65)
3:59 (59)
1:53 (56)
6:34 (59)
2:35 (51)
10:16 (53)
3:42 (45)
13:41 (55)
3:25 (59)
14:50 (51)
1:09 (37)
16:57 (51)
2:07 (65)
16:57 (51)
-
16:57  Iina Pohjamo
52   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:45 (53)
4:26 (73)
2:41 (81)
6:41 (61)
2:15 (34)
10:38 (59)
3:57 (54)
13:56 (57)
3:18 (55)
15:04 (53)
1:08 (31)
16:59 (53)
1:55 (47)
16:58 (52)
-
16:58  Selina Arola
52   Elizaveta Babyeva
Russia
2:33 (79)
5:09 (81)
2:36 (79)
8:05 (80)
2:56 (68)
10:13 (52)
2:08 (5)
13:13 (50)
3:00 (44)
14:49 (50)
1:36 (62)
16:58 (52)
2:09 (68)
16:58 (52)
-
16:58  Elizaveta Babyeva
54   Enni Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:16 (17)
2:55 (17)
1:39 (33)
5:44 (42)
2:49 (61)
8:45 (33)
3:01 (24)
10:53 (23)
2:08 (11)
15:09 (54)
4:16 (85)
17:04 (54)
1:55 (47)
17:04 (54)
-
17:04  Enni Laine
55   Hilma Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (47)
4:10 (66)
2:31 (77)
7:05 (67)
2:55 (67)
11:14 (67)
4:09 (59)
14:31 (62)
3:17 (54)
15:30 (55)
59 (20)
17:24 (55)
1:54 (45)
17:24 (55)
-
17:24  Hilma Hursti
56   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
1:22 (28)
3:12 (32)
1:50 (48)
6:22 (53)
3:10 (78)
10:00 (48)
3:38 (44)
13:23 (51)
3:23 (57)
15:42 (58)
2:19 (82)
17:26 (56)
1:44 (26)
17:26 (56)
-
17:26  Suvi Vehomäki
57   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
1:25 (30)
3:46 (54)
2:21 (74)
6:34 (59)
2:48 (59)
11:11 (66)
4:37 (73)
14:46 (66)
3:35 (64)
15:48 (60)
1:02 (27)
17:29 (57)
1:41 (17)
17:30 (57)
1 (74)
17:30  Kia Mbembela
58   Siiri Aarniosalo
Navi
1:37 (45)
3:16 (39)
1:39 (33)
6:07 (46)
2:51 (63)
10:25 (56)
4:18 (63)
13:24 (52)
2:59 (42)
15:45 (59)
2:21 (83)
17:31 (58)
1:46 (29)
17:31 (58)
-
17:31  Siiri Aarniosalo
59   Meeri Kurttila
Navi
1:30 (39)
3:30 (46)
2:00 (66)
6:28 (55)
2:58 (69)
10:52 (61)
4:24 (66)
14:51 (67)
3:59 (72)
15:59 (62)
1:08 (31)
17:38 (59)
1:39 (10)
17:40 (59)
2 (83)
17:40  Meeri Kurttila
60   Venla Laakkonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:20 (74)
4:17 (70)
1:57 (64)
6:56 (64)
2:39 (54)
10:52 (61)
3:56 (53)
13:56 (57)
3:04 (47)
15:31 (56)
1:35 (61)
17:46 (60)
2:15 (76)
17:45 (60)
-
17:45  Venla Laakkonen
61   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
1:34 (43)
3:28 (44)
1:54 (59)
6:32 (57)
3:04 (74)
10:31 (57)
3:59 (55)
14:16 (61)
3:45 (68)
16:00 (64)
1:44 (68)
17:46 (60)
1:46 (29)
17:46 (61)
-
17:46  Inkeri Karttila
62   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:12 (70)
4:04 (63)
1:52 (53)
6:33 (58)
2:29 (45)
10:22 (55)
3:49 (49)
13:43 (56)
3:21 (56)
15:37 (57)
1:54 (71)
18:01 (62)
2:24 (80)
18:00 (62)
-
18:00  Hilla Heikkinen
63   Emma Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (47)
4:01 (60)
2:22 (75)
7:03 (66)
3:02 (73)
11:07 (64)
4:04 (57)
14:35 (63)
3:28 (61)
16:15 (66)
1:40 (67)
18:04 (63)
1:49 (37)
18:04 (63)
-
18:04  Emma Brock
64   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
2:27 (77)
4:15 (69)
1:48 (44)
7:31 (76)
3:16 (82)
11:48 (73)
4:17 (62)
14:45 (65)
2:57 (40)
15:59 (62)
1:14 (42)
18:08 (64)
2:09 (68)
18:09 (64)
1 (74)
18:09  Lumi Kenttä
65   Pinja Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
1:25 (30)
3:02 (24)
1:37 (30)
6:14 (51)
3:12 (79)
10:46 (60)
4:32 (70)
15:07 (68)
4:21 (77)
16:15 (66)
1:08 (31)
18:15 (65)
2:00 (61)
18:14 (65)
-
18:14  Pinja Korjamo
66   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:55 (56)
3:46 (54)
1:51 (50)
6:07 (46)
2:21 (41)
10:18 (54)
4:11 (60)
14:07 (60)
3:49 (69)
16:08 (65)
2:01 (79)
18:19 (66)
2:11 (71)
18:19 (66)
-
18:19  Linnea Ojala
67   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:48 (55)
5:22 (82)
3:34 (84)
7:20 (73)
1:58 (15)
12:33 (77)
5:13 (80)
15:32 (70)
2:59 (42)
16:30 (68)
58 (18)
18:30 (67)
2:00 (61)
18:31 (67)
1 (74)
18:31  Olivia Karelo
68   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:13 (72)
4:07 (64)
1:54 (59)
6:41 (61)
2:34 (49)
11:00 (63)
4:19 (64)
15:08 (69)
4:08 (73)
16:39 (69)
1:31 (59)
18:35 (68)
1:56 (53)
18:35 (68)
-
18:35  Emmi Multala
68   Eevi Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:40 (82)
4:28 (75)
1:48 (44)
7:11 (70)
2:43 (57)
10:31 (57)
3:20 (33)
14:04 (59)
3:33 (63)
15:48 (60)
1:44 (68)
18:35 (68)
2:47 (83)
18:35 (68)
-
18:35  Eevi Kiljunen
70   Sveta Guseva
Russia
4:02 (84)
5:52 (84)
1:50 (48)
8:26 (81)
2:34 (49)
12:47 (80)
4:21 (65)
15:32 (70)
2:45 (34)
16:56 (71)
1:24 (53)
18:51 (70)
1:55 (47)
18:50 (70)
-
18:50  Sveta Guseva
71   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:56 (58)
3:48 (56)
1:52 (53)
6:27 (54)
2:39 (54)
11:19 (68)
4:52 (79)
14:43 (64)
3:24 (58)
16:42 (70)
1:59 (75)
18:53 (71)
2:11 (71)
18:53 (71)
-
18:53  Matleena Goman
72   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (49)
4:26 (73)
2:45 (82)
7:01 (65)
2:35 (51)
12:37 (78)
5:36 (82)
15:51 (74)
3:14 (53)
16:58 (72)
1:07 (30)
19:05 (72)
2:07 (65)
19:05 (72)
-
19:05  Ulrika Rautio
73   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
2:25 (75)
4:20 (71)
1:55 (61)
7:28 (75)
3:08 (76)
11:55 (75)
4:27 (68)
15:51 (74)
3:56 (70)
17:29 (73)
1:38 (65)
19:16 (73)
1:47 (33)
19:15 (73)
-
19:15  Iina Vaara
74   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:25 (75)
4:10 (66)
1:45 (37)
7:08 (69)
2:58 (69)
11:38 (71)
4:30 (69)
15:56 (76)
4:18 (76)
17:30 (74)
1:34 (60)
19:46 (74)
2:16 (78)
19:45 (74)
-
19:45  Emilia Kiintola
75   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:28 (35)
3:23 (42)
1:55 (61)
9:19 (84)
5:56 (84)
15:22 (84)
6:03 (83)
17:02 (81)
1:40 (2)
17:59 (77)
57 (16)
19:56 (75)
1:57 (55)
19:56 (75)
-
19:56  Venla Lehtonen
75   Verena Köhle
Switzerland
2:05 (63)
3:58 (58)
1:53 (56)
6:52 (63)
2:54 (65)
11:36 (70)
4:44 (76)
15:48 (73)
4:12 (74)
17:48 (75)
2:00 (76)
19:56 (75)
2:08 (67)
19:56 (75)
-
19:56  Verena Köhle
77   Venla Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:58 (59)
4:14 (68)
2:16 (69)
7:07 (68)
2:53 (64)
11:39 (72)
4:32 (70)
17:05 (82)
5:26 (83)
17:58 (76)
53 (11)
20:04 (77)
2:06 (63)
20:04 (77)
-
20:04  Venla Lintunen
78   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:08 (66)
4:28 (75)
2:20 (73)
7:16 (72)
2:48 (59)
11:54 (74)
4:38 (74)
16:58 (80)
5:04 (82)
18:53 (82)
1:55 (72)
20:46 (79)
1:53 (42)
20:45 (78)
-
20:45  Aada Viitasaari
79   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:12 (70)
4:38 (78)
2:26 (76)
7:44 (77)
3:06 (75)
12:31 (76)
4:47 (78)
16:11 (77)
3:40 (67)
18:08 (79)
1:57 (73)
20:55 (80)
2:47 (83)
20:54 (79)
-
20:54  Veera Holappa
80   Sara Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:37 (81)
4:51 (80)
2:14 (68)
7:59 (78)
3:08 (76)
12:41 (79)
4:42 (75)
16:54 (79)
4:13 (75)
18:52 (81)
1:58 (74)
21:02 (81)
2:10 (70)
21:02 (80)
-
21:02  Sara Pohtola
81   Viliina Sundberg
Lynx
2:00 (60)
4:33 (77)
2:33 (78)
7:11 (70)
2:38 (53)
11:35 (69)
4:24 (66)
16:25 (78)
4:50 (80)
18:26 (80)
2:01 (79)
21:08 (82)
2:42 (82)
21:11 (81)
3 (84)
21:11  Viliina Sundberg
82   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:50 (83)
5:38 (83)
2:48 (83)
8:37 (82)
2:59 (71)
13:10 (81)
4:33 (72)
17:54 (83)
4:44 (78)
19:54 (83)
2:00 (76)
21:46 (83)
1:52 (40)
21:46 (82)
-
21:46  Iida Suntioinen
83   Jasmin Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:28 (78)
4:46 (79)
2:18 (72)
7:59 (78)
3:13 (81)
13:12 (82)
5:13 (80)
17:56 (84)
4:44 (78)
19:56 (84)
2:00 (76)
23:02 (84)
3:06 (85)
23:02 (83)
-
23:02  Jasmin Nivukoski
84   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:08 (66)
4:25 (72)
2:17 (71)
8:55 (83)
4:30 (83)
15:02 (83)
6:07 (84)
21:19 (85)
6:17 (84)
22:19 (85)
1:00 (22)
24:34 (85)
2:15 (76)
24:34 (84)
-
24:34  Laura Haakana
85   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:41 (72)
-
17:59 (77)
2:18 (81)
20:20 (78)
2:21 (79)
30:20 (85)
10:00 (85)
30:20  Liisa Laakso
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English