IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D8RR 2. day

Starting list

6608Kirsi KontioKangasala SKFIN11:10:00   188562
6632Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN11:11:00   166374
6596Ella HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN11:12:00   189811
6641Viliina SundbergLynxFIN11:13:00   413414
6605Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN11:14:00   190791
6587Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN11:15:00   169206
6592Lottaliina HolmViitasaaren SuuntaFIN11:16:00   190786
6586Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:17:00   40611
6585Aino HasuOK OrientFIN11:18:00   175664
6580Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:19:00   170194
6659Alyssia WymerFranceFRA11:20:00   143746
6591Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN11:21:00   47231
6644Beatriz TavaresPortugalPOR11:22:00   143118
6657Annika WirzSwitzerlandSUI11:23:00   143463
6631Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:24:00   181909
6655Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN11:25:00   189826
6622Venla LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   128045
6660Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN11:27:00   51737
6575Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   153146
6624Kia MbembelaLynxFIN11:29:00   178262
6613Verena KöhleSwitzerlandSUI11:30:00   143841
6602Silva KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:31:00   172904
6562Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:32:00   183190
6653Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:33:00   191983
6589Saara HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:34:00   167983
6648Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN11:35:00   156004
6658Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:36:00   165930
6643Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN11:37:00   182387
6574Elizaveta BabyevaRussiaRUS11:38:00   143523
6594Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:39:00   192655
6652Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:40:00   191654
6640Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:41:00   191013
6645Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   51281
6627Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:43:00   190263
6584Maria HarjuPellon PonsiFIN11:44:00   166810
6618Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:45:00   176966
6590Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:46:00   193260
6637Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:47:00   186673
6603Lumi KenttäOK77FIN11:48:00   166094
6633Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:49:00   192867
6593Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN11:50:00   177610
6617Enni LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:51:00   145586
6579Sveta GusevaRussiaRUS11:52:00   140849
6576Emma BrockKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:53:00   48194
6619Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN11:54:00   177776
6656Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN11:55:00   177041
6626Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   180058
6600Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN11:57:00   191804
6654Anniina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN11:58:00   50529
6630Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:59:00   154660
6649Uliana BaranovaRussianRUS12:00:00   131094
6625Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN12:01:00   45067
6577Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN12:02:00   131693
6606Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:03:00   126474
6612Meeri KurttilaNaviFIN12:04:00   168062
6646Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:05:00   192860
6609Pinja KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:06:00   43564
6572Siiri AarniosaloNaviFIN12:07:00   180204
6597Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN12:08:00   194136
6621Anni Liisa LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:09:00   107208
6571Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN12:10:00   190884
6604Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   191912
6647Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:12:00   58271
6599Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN12:13:00   191655
6642Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN12:14:00   183451
6639Minna SennSwitzerlandSUI12:15:00   180682
6607Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN12:16:00   152347
6650Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN12:17:00   52240
6573Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN12:18:00   110882
6635Anni RintanenKangasala SKFIN12:19:00   178012
6601Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN12:20:00   176897
6598Emma JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:21:00   41172
6623Mimosa MatinlauriHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:22:00   53802
6634Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN12:23:00   166703
6629Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:24:00   182757
6582Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:25:00   136384
6651Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN12:26:00   170499
6616Lumi-Kukka LahdelmaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN12:27:00   191107
6636Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN12:28:00   190742
6578Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:29:00   186467
6595Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   190217
6581Anna HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:31:00   143486
6620Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN12:32:00   53508
6614Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN12:33:00   81655
6583Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:34:00   177276
6615Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:35:00   133960
6611Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN12:36:00   190077
6638Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN12:37:00   191643
6588Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:38:00   182964
6628Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN12:39:00   180203
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English