IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D65 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:07 (7)
5:45 (1)
3:38 (1)
11:14 (2)
5:29 (4)
14:22 (2)
3:08 (2)
16:25 (2)
2:03 (8)
20:12 (1)
3:47 (1)
22:16 (1)
2:04 (1)
23:37 (1)
1:21 (1)
23:34 (1)
-
23:34  Maija Verha
2   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (3)
5:59 (3)
3:56 (6)
12:13 (6)
6:14 (8)
15:27 (6)
3:14 (7)
17:17 (3)
1:50 (2)
21:51 (2)
4:34 (8)
24:04 (2)
2:13 (6)
25:39 (2)
1:35 (5)
25:35 (2)
-
25:35  Tuulikki Karvinen
3   Lucia Hasler
Switzerland
2:13 (9)
6:18 (9)
4:05 (9)
12:52 (9)
6:34 (11)
16:02 (7)
3:10 (4)
18:03 (6)
2:01 (4)
22:03 (3)
4:00 (3)
24:19 (3)
2:16 (8)
25:49 (3)
1:30 (4)
25:45 (3)
-
25:45  Lucia Hasler
4   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:02 (2)
5:46 (2)
3:44 (2)
10:52 (1)
5:06 (1)
13:57 (1)
3:05 (1)
15:59 (1)
2:02 (6)
22:13 (4)
6:14 (39)
24:53 (4)
2:40 (15)
26:16 (4)
1:23 (3)
26:13 (4)
-
26:13  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
5   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:55 (1)
6:19 (10)
4:24 (16)
13:53 (16)
7:34 (29)
17:06 (12)
3:13 (6)
19:16 (8)
2:10 (13)
23:49 (5)
4:33 (7)
26:01 (5)
2:12 (5)
27:39 (5)
1:38 (8)
27:37 (5)
-
27:37  Ritva Kajava
6   Saga Pått
IF Minken
2:06 (5)
6:14 (7)
4:08 (11)
13:11 (11)
6:57 (15)
16:46 (11)
3:35 (14)
19:22 (9)
2:36 (32)
24:13 (6)
4:51 (13)
26:22 (6)
2:09 (3)
28:06 (6)
1:44 (15)
28:03 (6)
-
28:03  Saga Pått
7   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:18 (13)
6:37 (15)
4:19 (15)
13:14 (12)
6:37 (12)
17:32 (14)
4:18 (35)
19:33 (11)
2:01 (4)
24:19 (7)
4:46 (11)
26:36 (7)
2:17 (9)
28:18 (7)
1:42 (11)
28:14 (7)
-
28:14  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
8   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
2:38 (32)
6:33 (14)
3:55 (5)
11:54 (4)
5:21 (2)
15:18 (4)
3:24 (10)
19:43 (13)
4:25 (54)
24:43 (8)
5:00 (15)
27:34 (8)
2:51 (27)
29:10 (8)
1:36 (6)
29:06 (8)
-
29:06  Alli Maja
9   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:22 (15)
6:10 (5)
3:48 (4)
13:18 (13)
7:08 (22)
16:34 (8)
3:16 (8)
19:36 (12)
3:02 (40)
25:24 (12)
5:48 (30)
27:34 (8)
2:10 (4)
29:11 (9)
1:37 (7)
29:10 (9)
-
29:10  Paula Kämäräinen
10   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
2:06 (5)
6:21 (11)
4:15 (14)
14:24 (20)
8:03 (33)
18:15 (16)
3:51 (26)
20:27 (15)
2:12 (14)
24:59 (10)
4:32 (5)
27:48 (10)
2:49 (26)
29:45 (10)
1:57 (27)
29:41 (10)
-
29:41  Liisa Sundberg
11   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:37 (31)
6:48 (19)
4:11 (13)
13:20 (14)
6:32 (10)
17:07 (13)
3:47 (21)
19:30 (10)
2:23 (21)
25:05 (11)
5:35 (25)
27:58 (11)
2:53 (30)
29:47 (11)
1:49 (20)
29:46 (11)
-
29:46  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
12   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
2:04 (4)
6:02 (4)
3:58 (7)
11:59 (5)
5:57 (6)
15:18 (4)
3:19 (9)
17:23 (4)
2:05 (9)
26:07 (16)
8:44 (54)
28:11 (12)
2:04 (1)
29:54 (12)
1:43 (14)
29:53 (12)
-
29:53  Ann-Mari Sandgren
13   Marjatta Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:30 (24)
6:57 (23)
4:27 (21)
12:48 (7)
5:51 (5)
16:36 (9)
3:48 (22)
20:46 (16)
4:10 (52)
26:01 (15)
5:15 (21)
28:21 (14)
2:20 (10)
29:59 (13)
1:38 (8)
29:56 (13)
-
29:56  Marjatta Mäkelä
14   Helena Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (14)
6:56 (22)
4:37 (24)
14:21 (18)
7:25 (25)
17:59 (15)
3:38 (16)
20:20 (14)
2:21 (19)
24:55 (9)
4:35 (9)
28:17 (13)
3:22 (47)
30:09 (14)
1:52 (22)
30:05 (14)
-
30:05  Helena Koivunen
15   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
2:16 (11)
6:22 (12)
4:06 (10)
14:58 (24)
8:36 (39)
18:42 (19)
3:44 (19)
20:51 (18)
2:09 (11)
25:55 (14)
5:04 (17)
28:22 (16)
2:27 (13)
30:16 (15)
1:54 (26)
30:15 (15)
-
30:15  Kati Peltola
16   Eila Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:27 (20)
6:14 (7)
3:47 (3)
11:40 (3)
5:26 (3)
15:08 (3)
3:28 (11)
17:31 (5)
2:23 (21)
26:26 (19)
8:55 (55)
29:10 (18)
2:44 (20)
30:31 (16)
1:21 (1)
30:30 (16)
-
30:30  Eila Pitkänen
17   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (29)
7:36 (28)
5:00 (31)
14:39 (21)
7:03 (18)
18:17 (17)
3:38 (16)
20:47 (17)
2:30 (29)
25:33 (13)
4:46 (11)
28:21 (14)
2:48 (23)
30:35 (17)
2:14 (46)
30:33 (17)
-
30:33  Tytti Torp
18   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:29 (23)
6:54 (21)
4:25 (18)
15:05 (26)
8:11 (35)
18:54 (21)
3:49 (23)
21:14 (20)
2:20 (18)
26:23 (18)
5:09 (20)
29:04 (17)
2:41 (16)
30:57 (18)
1:53 (24)
30:53 (18)
-
30:53  Pirjo Valkonen
19   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
2:12 (8)
6:12 (6)
4:00 (8)
15:39 (33)
9:27 (43)
19:07 (23)
3:28 (11)
21:12 (19)
2:05 (9)
26:13 (17)
5:01 (16)
29:31 (20)
3:18 (43)
31:13 (19)
1:42 (11)
31:08 (19)
-
31:08  Maria-Leena Törrö
20   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
2:31 (26)
7:28 (27)
4:57 (29)
15:08 (28)
7:40 (30)
19:13 (24)
4:05 (30)
21:56 (24)
2:43 (34)
26:28 (21)
4:32 (5)
29:21 (19)
2:53 (30)
31:26 (20)
2:05 (37)
31:23 (20)
-
31:23  Annikka Taitto
21   Sirpa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
2:14 (10)
6:38 (16)
4:24 (16)
13:03 (10)
6:25 (9)
16:38 (10)
3:35 (14)
18:35 (7)
1:57 (3)
26:26 (19)
7:51 (49)
29:46 (21)
3:20 (45)
31:46 (21)
2:00 (32)
31:44 (21)
-
31:44  Sirpa Tarkiainen
22   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
2:38 (32)
7:45 (31)
5:07 (34)
14:51 (23)
7:06 (20)
19:03 (22)
4:12 (34)
21:27 (21)
2:24 (23)
27:05 (22)
5:38 (26)
30:13 (22)
3:08 (40)
32:11 (22)
1:58 (29)
32:10 (22)
-
32:10  Tuula Havia
23   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:30 (24)
7:10 (25)
4:40 (25)
16:45 (37)
9:35 (44)
20:14 (32)
3:29 (13)
22:16 (25)
2:02 (6)
27:20 (23)
5:04 (17)
30:33 (24)
3:13 (41)
32:26 (23)
1:53 (24)
32:21 (23)
-
32:21  Tuula Varis
24   Anja Wilen
Koovee
2:27 (20)
7:07 (24)
4:40 (25)
16:17 (34)
9:10 (41)
20:06 (30)
3:49 (23)
22:36 (26)
2:30 (29)
27:40 (24)
5:04 (17)
30:26 (23)
2:46 (22)
32:27 (24)
2:01 (34)
32:23 (24)
-
32:23  Anja Wilen
25   Mirja Aatsinki
Vesaisen Pojat
2:33 (28)
7:37 (29)
5:04 (32)
14:39 (21)
7:02 (17)
18:46 (20)
4:07 (31)
21:36 (22)
2:50 (37)
27:41 (25)
6:05 (33)
30:38 (25)
2:57 (33)
32:30 (25)
1:52 (22)
32:26 (25)
-
32:26  Mirja Aatsinki
26   Leena Holck
Ylläksen Rasti
2:27 (20)
6:53 (20)
4:26 (20)
12:50 (8)
5:57 (6)
21:44 (36)
8:54 (54)
24:11 (35)
2:27 (25)
28:29 (29)
4:18 (4)
30:49 (27)
2:20 (10)
32:34 (26)
1:45 (16)
32:30 (26)
-
32:30  Leena Holck
27   Leena Valjakka
Navi
2:47 (37)
9:25 (44)
6:38 (51)
16:30 (36)
7:05 (19)
19:40 (27)
3:10 (4)
22:50 (28)
3:10 (44)
28:19 (28)
5:29 (23)
30:57 (28)
2:38 (14)
32:43 (27)
1:46 (17)
32:38 (27)
-
32:38  Leena Valjakka
28   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
2:36 (29)
7:57 (35)
5:21 (40)
15:04 (25)
7:07 (21)
19:35 (26)
4:31 (38)
21:50 (23)
2:15 (15)
27:58 (26)
6:08 (38)
30:46 (26)
2:48 (23)
32:45 (28)
1:59 (30)
32:44 (28)
-
32:44  Raija Ryytty
29   Paula Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (43)
7:47 (32)
4:48 (27)
15:28 (30)
7:41 (32)
20:04 (29)
4:36 (40)
22:54 (29)
2:50 (37)
28:10 (27)
5:16 (22)
31:29 (29)
3:19 (44)
33:34 (29)
2:05 (37)
33:29 (29)
-
33:29  Paula Kyyrönen
30   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
2:23 (18)
6:32 (13)
4:09 (12)
14:00 (17)
7:28 (28)
22:52 (39)
8:52 (53)
24:39 (36)
1:47 (1)
29:19 (32)
4:40 (10)
32:18 (32)
2:59 (35)
34:04 (30)
1:46 (17)
34:01 (30)
-
34:01  Paula Ketola
30   Alli Elomaa
Rastiketut
2:56 (41)
7:53 (34)
4:57 (29)
15:33 (32)
7:40 (30)
20:08 (31)
4:35 (39)
22:36 (26)
2:28 (28)
28:43 (30)
6:07 (35)
31:50 (30)
3:07 (38)
34:05 (31)
2:15 (47)
34:01 (30)
-
34:01  Alli Elomaa
32   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (27)
7:23 (26)
4:51 (28)
14:22 (19)
6:59 (16)
18:23 (18)
4:01 (28)
22:59 (30)
4:36 (55)
29:06 (31)
6:07 (35)
32:04 (31)
2:58 (34)
34:10 (32)
2:06 (40)
34:06 (32)
-
34:06  Ritva Mikkonen
33   Margaret Ellis
Canada
2:22 (15)
6:47 (18)
4:25 (18)
13:33 (15)
6:46 (13)
24:22 (41)
10:49 (57)
26:44 (41)
2:22 (20)
30:40 (37)
3:56 (2)
32:55 (35)
2:15 (7)
34:37 (33)
1:42 (11)
34:35 (33)
-
34:35  Margaret Ellis
34   Orvokki Soikkeli
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:03 (45)
8:18 (39)
5:15 (37)
15:29 (31)
7:11 (23)
19:52 (28)
4:23 (36)
23:10 (31)
3:18 (45)
29:59 (35)
6:49 (42)
32:40 (34)
2:41 (16)
34:41 (34)
2:01 (34)
34:38 (34)
-
34:38  Orvokki Soikkeli
35   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:38 (32)
7:52 (33)
5:14 (36)
18:58 (45)
11:06 (51)
22:48 (38)
3:50 (25)
25:20 (38)
2:32 (31)
30:15 (36)
4:55 (14)
32:56 (36)
2:41 (16)
34:56 (35)
2:00 (32)
34:54 (35)
-
34:54  Kirsti Kuutti
36   Helena Luoma
Pihkaniskat
2:47 (37)
8:03 (36)
5:16 (38)
16:48 (38)
8:45 (40)
20:50 (33)
4:02 (29)
23:17 (32)
2:27 (25)
29:37 (34)
6:20 (40)
32:39 (33)
3:02 (36)
34:58 (36)
2:19 (50)
34:57 (36)
-
34:57  Helena Luoma
37   Hilkka Peltola
Suunta Jurva
2:47 (37)
8:23 (40)
5:36 (42)
16:28 (35)
8:05 (34)
21:43 (35)
5:15 (45)
24:01 (34)
2:18 (17)
29:32 (33)
5:31 (24)
33:12 (37)
3:40 (52)
35:22 (37)
2:10 (43)
35:19 (37)
-
35:19  Hilkka Peltola
38   Raili Hofmann
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:41 (36)
8:11 (37)
5:30 (41)
15:05 (26)
6:54 (14)
23:28 (40)
8:23 (52)
25:55 (39)
2:27 (25)
31:38 (38)
5:43 (28)
34:45 (38)
3:07 (38)
37:02 (38)
2:17 (48)
37:00 (38)
-
37:00  Raili Hofmann
39   Päivi Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
6:42 (56)
11:16 (52)
4:34 (23)
18:32 (41)
7:16 (24)
22:28 (37)
3:56 (27)
25:15 (37)
2:47 (35)
33:41 (39)
8:26 (52)
37:02 (40)
3:21 (46)
38:51 (39)
1:49 (20)
38:47 (39)
-
38:47  Päivi Sorri
40   Margrit Eggli
Switzerland
2:40 (35)
10:50 (51)
8:10 (57)
21:27 (49)
10:37 (50)
25:13 (42)
3:46 (20)
29:08 (44)
3:55 (50)
34:47 (41)
5:39 (27)
37:13 (41)
2:26 (12)
39:01 (40)
1:48 (19)
38:57 (40)
-
38:57  Margrit Eggli
41   Irja Petterqvist
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
-
-
-
17:26 (39)
-
21:08 (34)
3:42 (18)
23:24 (33)
2:16 (16)
34:00 (40)
10:36 (58)
36:48 (39)
2:48 (23)
39:01 (40)
2:13 (45)
38:59 (41)
-
38:59  Irja Petterqvist
42   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
7:24 (58)
12:29 (55)
5:05 (33)
20:51 (48)
8:22 (36)
25:27 (43)
4:36 (40)
28:57 (43)
3:30 (48)
35:04 (42)
6:07 (35)
37:49 (42)
2:45 (21)
39:58 (42)
2:09 (41)
39:55 (42)
-
39:55  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
43   Annemarie Eglin
Switzerland
3:47 (53)
9:38 (46)
5:51 (45)
21:44 (50)
12:06 (53)
26:30 (46)
4:46 (42)
29:33 (45)
3:03 (42)
35:38 (43)
6:05 (33)
38:30 (43)
2:52 (28)
40:47 (43)
2:17 (48)
40:44 (43)
-
40:44  Annemarie Eglin
44   Rita Hernelahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:37 (54)
11:27 (53)
6:50 (52)
18:53 (44)
7:26 (26)
27:57 (51)
9:04 (55)
30:45 (46)
2:48 (36)
36:30 (45)
5:45 (29)
39:11 (44)
2:41 (16)
41:10 (44)
1:59 (30)
41:06 (44)
-
41:06  Rita Hernelahti
45   Anneli Aarniosalo
Navi
2:22 (15)
7:42 (30)
5:20 (39)
15:09 (29)
7:27 (27)
19:17 (25)
4:08 (32)
26:31 (40)
7:14 (59)
36:00 (44)
9:29 (57)
39:36 (45)
3:36 (49)
41:33 (45)
1:57 (27)
41:30 (45)
-
41:30  Anneli Aarniosalo
46   Aino Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:50 (40)
11:31 (54)
8:41 (58)
23:51 (57)
12:20 (55)
28:57 (53)
5:06 (44)
31:37 (48)
2:40 (33)
37:36 (46)
5:59 (32)
41:29 (46)
3:53 (57)
43:39 (46)
2:10 (43)
43:34 (46)
-
43:34  Aino Lainkari
47   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:57 (42)
13:56 (58)
10:59 (59)
23:12 (55)
9:16 (42)
28:05 (52)
4:53 (43)
32:02 (49)
3:57 (51)
39:27 (48)
7:25 (45)
42:40 (47)
3:13 (41)
44:49 (47)
2:09 (41)
44:45 (47)
-
44:45  Leena Valkonen
48   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
3:17 (47)
9:46 (48)
6:29 (50)
20:10 (47)
10:24 (47)
25:42 (45)
5:32 (47)
28:06 (42)
2:24 (23)
38:56 (47)
10:50 (60)
42:41 (48)
3:45 (53)
45:21 (48)
2:40 (54)
45:18 (48)
-
45:18  Irma Nikula
49   Vreni Gysin
Switzerland
2:23 (18)
8:12 (38)
5:49 (44)
18:38 (42)
10:26 (48)
30:43 (57)
12:05 (59)
33:45 (55)
3:02 (40)
41:06 (54)
7:21 (44)
44:12 (52)
3:06 (37)
46:15 (49)
2:03 (36)
46:15 (49)
-
46:15  Vreni Gysin
50   Hilkka Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
7:15 (57)
14:46 (59)
7:31 (56)
23:15 (56)
8:29 (37)
27:39 (50)
4:24 (37)
32:25 (52)
4:46 (56)
40:14 (50)
7:49 (48)
43:50 (50)
3:36 (49)
46:31 (50)
2:41 (55)
46:26 (50)
-
46:26  Hilkka Salonen
51   Kirsteen Kershaw
Great Britain
3:34 (51)
10:37 (50)
7:03 (53)
22:44 (53)
12:07 (54)
28:57 (53)
6:13 (51)
32:06 (50)
3:09 (43)
40:21 (51)
8:15 (51)
43:58 (51)
3:37 (51)
46:42 (51)
2:44 (56)
46:40 (51)
-
46:40  Kirsteen Kershaw
52   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
3:06 (46)
9:14 (42)
6:08 (47)
17:49 (40)
8:35 (38)
27:08 (48)
9:19 (56)
31:27 (47)
4:19 (53)
39:55 (49)
8:28 (53)
43:42 (49)
3:47 (54)
46:57 (52)
3:15 (60)
46:53 (52)
-
46:53  Tuula Ohramaa
53   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:17 (12)
6:46 (17)
4:29 (22)
30:43 (59)
23:57 (59)
33:52 (58)
3:09 (3)
36:01 (57)
2:09 (11)
42:30 (56)
6:29 (41)
45:22 (54)
2:52 (28)
47:02 (53)
1:40 (10)
47:00 (53)
-
47:00  Seija Hurskainen
54   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (48)
8:54 (41)
5:36 (42)
18:41 (43)
9:47 (45)
30:15 (56)
11:34 (58)
33:56 (56)
3:41 (49)
40:59 (53)
7:03 (43)
44:52 (53)
3:53 (57)
47:26 (54)
2:34 (53)
47:24 (54)
-
47:24  Tuulikki Liuha
55   Marja Päivinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:36 (52)
9:27 (45)
5:51 (45)
21:52 (52)
12:25 (56)
27:07 (47)
5:15 (45)
32:40 (54)
5:33 (57)
41:54 (55)
9:14 (56)
45:43 (55)
3:49 (56)
48:31 (55)
2:48 (58)
48:27 (55)
-
48:27  Marja Päivinen
56   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5:17 (55)
12:32 (56)
7:15 (55)
23:00 (54)
10:28 (49)
29:02 (55)
6:02 (50)
32:24 (51)
3:22 (47)
40:27 (52)
8:03 (50)
45:46 (56)
5:19 (59)
48:33 (56)
2:47 (57)
48:28 (56)
-
48:28  Marja Matila
57   Tuula Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:40 (59)
13:50 (57)
5:10 (35)
31:05 (60)
17:15 (58)
35:14 (59)
4:09 (33)
38:05 (59)
2:51 (39)
44:00 (58)
5:55 (31)
46:55 (58)
2:55 (32)
49:00 (57)
2:05 (37)
48:56 (57)
-
48:56  Tuula Haase
58   Eila Leskinen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:24 (50)
9:45 (47)
6:21 (49)
19:39 (46)
9:54 (46)
25:33 (44)
5:54 (49)
32:28 (53)
6:55 (58)
43:07 (57)
10:39 (59)
46:41 (57)
3:34 (48)
49:06 (58)
2:25 (52)
49:03 (58)
-
49:03  Eila Leskinen
59   Rauni Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:23 (49)
10:35 (49)
7:12 (54)
21:50 (51)
11:15 (52)
27:25 (49)
5:35 (48)
37:20 (58)
9:55 (60)
44:49 (59)
7:29 (46)
48:36 (59)
3:47 (54)
51:24 (59)
2:48 (58)
51:21 (59)
-
51:21  Rauni Viiri
60   TARJA Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:02 (44)
9:15 (43)
6:13 (48)
24:20 (58)
15:05 (57)
45:01 (60)
20:41 (60)
48:19 (60)
3:18 (45)
55:52 (60)
7:33 (47)
1:01:26 (60)
5:34 (60)
1:03:46 (60)
2:20 (51)
1:03:43 (60)
-
1:03:43  TARJA Rantala
   217 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  217 vacant
   218 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  218 vacant
   219 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  219 vacant
   220 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  220 vacant
   221 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  221 vacant
   222 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  222 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English