IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 2. day

Finish 2,9 km

15849Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN21:24
25865Irina StepanovaRussiaRUS21:46+22
35816Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN22:05+41
45850Kaija PurhonenLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN22:21+57
5843Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN22:21+57
65860Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN22:30+1:06
75864Airi SipponenPaimion RastiFIN22:39+1:15
85817Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN22:56+1:32
95869Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN23:10+1:46
105813Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN23:22+1:58
115825Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN23:30+2:06
125803Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN23:59+2:35
135823Unni Strand KarlsenNorwayNOR24:12+2:48
145862Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:13+2:49
155812Inara GipsleGreat BritainGBR24:27+3:03
165820Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN24:44+3:20
5826Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN24:44+3:20
185867Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN24:58+3:34
195848Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN25:03+3:39
205824Helena KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:04+3:40
215810Mona ForsbergSwedenSWE25:19+3:55
225808Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN25:29+4:05
235861Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN25:32+4:08
245832Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFIN25:40+4:16
5819Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN25:40+4:16
265866Tuula SuniKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN25:59+4:35
275851Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN26:05+4:41
285859Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN26:09+4:45
295857Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN26:25+5:01
305822Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN26:31+5:07
5829Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:31+5:07
325840Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:04+5:40
335852Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN27:29+6:05
345815Arja HeimonenNaviFIN27:47+6:23
355863Pirjo SchroderusSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:03+6:39
365836Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN28:25+7:01
375870Paula KorpinenRasti-LukkoFIN28:31+7:07
385802Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN28:55+7:31
395858Miriam RosenGreat BritainGBR29:06+7:42
405842Mary NixonGreat BritainGBR29:18+7:54
415868Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN30:00+8:36
425830Marjatta LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN30:05+8:41
435806Margaret DalgleishGreat BritainGBR31:11+9:47
445821Kerttu JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:56+10:32
455831Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN32:21+10:57
465804Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN32:29+11:05
475847Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN33:04+11:40
485878Pia VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN33:35+12:11
495879Kaisa YliniemiNivalan UrheilijatFIN33:47+12:23
505877Rita WyderSwitzerlandSUI34:05+12:41
515845Brigit OswaldSwitzerlandSUI34:11+12:47
525827Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN36:01+14:37
535805Liz BourneAustraliaAUS36:39+15:15
545855Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN37:02+15:38
555856Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN37:06+15:42
565818Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN37:26+16:02
575854Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN37:37+16:13
585844Marlene NylundIK FalkenFIN37:42+16:18
595835Evamarie LundahlSwedenSWE37:59+16:35
605846Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFIN38:09+16:45
615838Margaret MactaggartCanadaCAN39:10+17:46
625811Anne ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN41:15+19:51
635841Oivi MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN41:16+19:52
645809Katariina FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN41:50+20:26
655814Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN42:44+21:20
665807Catherine DawsonGreat BritainGBR43:26+22:02
675834Ulla LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN44:36+23:12
685876Renate WazerSwitzerlandSUI51:31+30:07
695839Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFIN1:03:28+42:04
705828Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:05+42:41
715875Margrit WassmerSwitzerlandSUI1:19:58+58:34
5837Soili LämsäYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINDNS
5833Tuula LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English