IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D60A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Unni Strand Karlsen
Norway
1:23 (2)
4:37 (1)
3:14 (1)
9:41 (2)
5:04 (2)
15:53 (1)
6:12 (4)
19:45 (1)
3:52 (16)
23:31 (1)
3:46 (1)
28:13 (1)
4:42 (2)
30:20 (1)
2:07 (9)
33:08 (1)
2:48 (7)
33:56 (1)
48 (2)
33:56 (1)
-
33:56  Unni Strand Karlsen
2   Kaija Purhonen
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
1:47 (26)
5:24 (8)
3:37 (7)
10:31 (4)
5:07 (3)
16:27 (2)
5:56 (1)
20:09 (2)
3:42 (7)
24:11 (2)
4:02 (4)
28:58 (2)
4:47 (3)
30:43 (2)
1:45 (2)
33:38 (2)
2:55 (11)
34:27 (2)
49 (3)
34:28 (2)
1 (42)
34:28  Kaija Purhonen
3   Kyllikki Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:31 (9)
5:32 (10)
4:01 (18)
11:07 (7)
5:35 (7)
17:24 (4)
6:17 (6)
21:11 (5)
3:47 (12)
25:41 (4)
4:30 (9)
30:44 (3)
5:03 (5)
32:52 (3)
2:08 (10)
36:14 (3)
3:22 (26)
37:12 (3)
58 (25)
37:11 (3)
-
37:11  Kyllikki Kauppinen
4   Inara Gipsle
Great Britain
1:37 (15)
5:39 (15)
4:02 (22)
11:14 (9)
5:35 (7)
17:11 (3)
5:57 (2)
20:40 (3)
3:29 (1)
27:28 (9)
6:48 (45)
31:57 (6)
4:29 (1)
33:43 (5)
1:46 (3)
36:36 (4)
2:53 (10)
37:36 (4)
1:00 (34)
37:38 (4)
2 (64)
37:38  Inara Gipsle
5   Helena Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:30 (8)
5:35 (12)
4:05 (24)
10:45 (5)
5:10 (4)
17:40 (7)
6:55 (15)
21:53 (8)
4:13 (27)
26:20 (6)
4:27 (8)
31:49 (5)
5:29 (13)
33:50 (6)
2:01 (7)
36:50 (5)
3:00 (12)
37:44 (5)
54 (12)
37:45 (5)
1 (42)
37:45  Helena Kattelus
6   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:58 (31)
5:33 (11)
3:35 (6)
11:27 (10)
5:54 (13)
18:06 (10)
6:39 (12)
22:09 (10)
4:03 (22)
26:24 (7)
4:15 (6)
32:03 (7)
5:39 (17)
34:38 (8)
2:35 (33)
37:13 (8)
2:35 (2)
37:57 (6)
44 (1)
37:57 (6)
-
37:57  Kristiina Huttunen
7   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:25 (3)
4:49 (2)
3:24 (2)
10:13 (3)
5:24 (5)
17:27 (5)
7:14 (22)
21:10 (4)
3:43 (9)
26:00 (5)
4:50 (18)
32:28 (8)
6:28 (31)
34:30 (7)
2:02 (8)
37:07 (6)
2:37 (3)
37:58 (7)
51 (6)
37:58 (7)
-
37:58  Arja Nurminen
8   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:48 (27)
5:47 (19)
3:59 (15)
11:30 (11)
5:43 (10)
17:38 (6)
6:08 (3)
21:35 (6)
3:57 (18)
25:40 (3)
4:05 (5)
31:13 (4)
5:33 (15)
33:33 (4)
2:20 (23)
37:09 (7)
3:36 (38)
38:04 (8)
55 (16)
38:05 (8)
1 (42)
38:05  Sirkka Ketola
9   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:32 (10)
5:13 (7)
3:41 (8)
10:57 (6)
5:44 (11)
19:54 (19)
8:57 (41)
23:34 (14)
3:40 (6)
27:28 (9)
3:54 (3)
33:01 (9)
5:33 (15)
35:13 (9)
2:12 (17)
38:24 (9)
3:11 (18)
39:19 (9)
55 (16)
39:19 (9)
-
39:19  Hely Salmenoja
10   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
1:26 (5)
6:00 (23)
4:34 (34)
11:44 (12)
5:44 (11)
18:01 (9)
6:17 (6)
21:50 (7)
3:49 (13)
27:10 (8)
5:20 (28)
33:02 (10)
5:52 (18)
35:15 (10)
2:13 (18)
38:32 (10)
3:17 (21)
39:29 (10)
57 (20)
39:29 (10)
-
39:29  Liisa Peltola
11   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:34 (12)
5:35 (12)
4:01 (18)
11:46 (14)
6:11 (24)
18:39 (13)
6:53 (14)
22:40 (11)
4:01 (21)
28:16 (12)
5:36 (37)
33:45 (13)
5:29 (13)
36:15 (12)
2:30 (30)
39:37 (11)
3:22 (26)
40:26 (11)
49 (3)
40:27 (11)
1 (42)
40:27  Ritva Erkinheimo
12   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:36 (14)
6:00 (23)
4:24 (31)
12:23 (23)
6:23 (27)
19:18 (15)
6:55 (15)
23:08 (13)
3:50 (15)
27:47 (11)
4:39 (12)
33:41 (12)
5:54 (20)
35:54 (11)
2:13 (18)
39:50 (12)
3:56 (45)
40:53 (12)
1:03 (43)
40:52 (12)
-
40:52  Leena Savonen
13   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:25 (3)
5:08 (6)
3:43 (10)
12:55 (26)
7:47 (45)
20:36 (24)
7:41 (28)
24:08 (18)
3:32 (4)
29:08 (18)
5:00 (21)
35:33 (17)
6:25 (30)
37:31 (15)
1:58 (5)
40:05 (13)
2:34 (1)
40:55 (13)
50 (5)
40:56 (13)
1 (42)
40:56  Airi Sipponen
14   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
1:33 (11)
5:05 (5)
3:32 (4)
11:10 (8)
6:05 (19)
17:55 (8)
6:45 (13)
21:59 (9)
4:04 (23)
28:57 (17)
6:58 (46)
34:49 (14)
5:52 (18)
37:11 (13)
2:22 (26)
40:18 (14)
3:07 (16)
41:15 (14)
57 (20)
41:16 (14)
1 (42)
41:16  Tarja Andelin
15   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:38 (17)
6:27 (31)
4:49 (42)
12:31 (24)
6:04 (17)
19:58 (20)
7:27 (23)
24:40 (23)
4:42 (40)
29:55 (20)
5:15 (26)
35:08 (15)
5:13 (10)
37:21 (14)
2:13 (18)
40:34 (15)
3:13 (19)
41:27 (15)
53 (10)
41:27 (15)
-
41:27  Ritva Halme
16   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
1:46 (25)
5:45 (18)
3:59 (15)
11:57 (16)
6:12 (25)
18:56 (14)
6:59 (18)
24:20 (21)
5:24 (48)
29:23 (19)
5:03 (22)
35:24 (16)
6:01 (23)
38:06 (17)
2:42 (40)
41:15 (16)
3:09 (17)
42:09 (16)
54 (12)
42:10 (16)
1 (42)
42:10  Tuula Pöntinen
17   Mona Forsberg
Sweden
2:05 (35)
6:08 (26)
4:03 (23)
12:10 (18)
6:02 (16)
19:38 (17)
7:28 (24)
24:11 (20)
4:33 (37)
28:48 (15)
4:37 (11)
35:33 (17)
6:45 (35)
37:57 (16)
2:24 (28)
41:15 (16)
3:18 (24)
42:14 (17)
59 (31)
42:14 (17)
-
42:14  Mona Forsberg
18   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
1:29 (6)
4:58 (3)
3:29 (3)
12:57 (27)
7:59 (46)
21:35 (28)
8:38 (39)
25:05 (24)
3:30 (2)
30:11 (21)
5:06 (23)
36:12 (22)
6:01 (23)
38:21 (19)
2:09 (11)
41:38 (18)
3:17 (21)
42:32 (18)
54 (12)
42:32 (18)
-
42:32  Lea Putkonen
19   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
4:47 (58)
8:20 (51)
3:33 (5)
14:02 (33)
5:42 (9)
20:24 (23)
6:22 (8)
24:10 (19)
3:46 (11)
28:32 (13)
4:22 (7)
33:38 (11)
5:06 (6)
38:50 (20)
5:12 (59)
41:41 (19)
2:51 (8)
42:39 (19)
58 (25)
42:40 (19)
1 (42)
42:40  Sirpa Lakanen
20   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:40 (19)
5:47 (19)
4:07 (25)
12:13 (20)
6:26 (29)
20:13 (21)
8:00 (33)
23:58 (16)
3:45 (10)
28:45 (14)
4:47 (17)
35:41 (19)
6:56 (40)
38:14 (18)
2:33 (32)
42:03 (20)
3:49 (41)
42:59 (20)
56 (18)
42:59 (20)
-
42:59  Marja Juvonen
21   Arja Heimonen
Navi
1:40 (19)
5:41 (16)
4:01 (18)
12:39 (25)
6:58 (33)
19:37 (16)
6:58 (17)
24:05 (17)
4:28 (32)
28:51 (16)
4:46 (16)
35:52 (20)
7:01 (41)
39:08 (21)
3:16 (54)
42:11 (21)
3:03 (14)
43:02 (21)
51 (6)
43:03 (21)
1 (42)
43:03  Arja Heimonen
22   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
1:43 (22)
6:33 (33)
4:50 (43)
13:11 (29)
6:38 (30)
20:18 (22)
7:07 (19)
25:37 (26)
5:19 (47)
30:18 (22)
4:41 (13)
37:22 (24)
7:04 (43)
40:20 (24)
2:58 (50)
43:06 (22)
2:46 (6)
44:06 (22)
1:00 (34)
44:05 (22)
-
44:05  Lea Patronen
23   Miriam Rosen
Great Britain
2:33 (49)
7:50 (46)
5:17 (52)
15:17 (43)
7:27 (38)
22:26 (32)
7:09 (20)
26:50 (32)
4:24 (31)
30:38 (25)
3:48 (2)
36:37 (23)
5:59 (22)
39:27 (22)
2:50 (45)
43:20 (23)
3:53 (43)
44:16 (23)
56 (18)
44:17 (23)
1 (42)
44:17  Miriam Rosen
24   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:06 (53)
8:03 (49)
4:57 (48)
14:47 (40)
6:44 (31)
22:43 (34)
7:56 (30)
26:43 (31)
4:00 (20)
32:27 (28)
5:44 (38)
37:43 (25)
5:16 (11)
40:21 (25)
2:38 (37)
43:41 (24)
3:20 (25)
44:43 (24)
1:02 (40)
44:44 (24)
1 (42)
44:44  Katariina Finnilä
25   Irina Stepanova
Russia
1:51 (28)
5:49 (22)
3:58 (14)
13:13 (30)
7:24 (37)
21:09 (26)
7:56 (30)
25:05 (24)
3:56 (17)
30:31 (23)
5:26 (34)
38:24 (27)
7:53 (47)
40:35 (26)
2:11 (13)
44:05 (25)
3:30 (33)
44:58 (25)
53 (10)
44:59 (25)
1 (42)
44:59  Irina Stepanova
26   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
2:38 (51)
6:39 (36)
4:01 (18)
12:10 (18)
5:31 (6)
18:35 (12)
6:25 (9)
22:43 (12)
4:08 (25)
32:37 (29)
9:54 (57)
38:43 (28)
6:06 (27)
41:31 (27)
2:48 (43)
44:23 (26)
2:52 (9)
45:14 (26)
51 (6)
45:15 (26)
1 (42)
45:15  Maaria Ritasalo
27   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
2:04 (33)
6:32 (32)
4:28 (32)
14:10 (34)
7:38 (40)
22:25 (30)
8:15 (35)
26:32 (30)
4:07 (24)
31:25 (27)
4:53 (19)
38:07 (26)
6:42 (34)
40:18 (23)
2:11 (13)
44:25 (27)
4:07 (51)
45:24 (27)
59 (31)
45:24 (27)
-
45:24  Kaija Lähdekorpi
28   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:18 (1)
5:01 (4)
3:43 (10)
9:10 (1)
4:09 (1)
24:13 (41)
15:03 (58)
31:51 (44)
7:38 (56)
36:26 (36)
4:35 (10)
41:35 (31)
5:09 (8)
43:17 (28)
1:42 (1)
45:58 (28)
2:41 (4)
46:52 (28)
54 (12)
46:53 (28)
1 (42)
46:53  Vappu Hyvärinen
29   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
1:54 (30)
6:06 (25)
4:12 (28)
12:02 (17)
5:56 (14)
22:32 (33)
10:30 (48)
26:03 (29)
3:31 (3)
35:54 (35)
9:51 (55)
40:47 (29)
4:53 (4)
43:40 (30)
2:53 (47)
47:13 (29)
3:33 (35)
48:20 (29)
1:07 (48)
48:20 (29)
-
48:20  Irmeli Laine
30   Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:39 (18)
5:48 (21)
4:09 (26)
18:20 (54)
12:32 (63)
25:33 (43)
7:13 (21)
29:51 (39)
4:18 (29)
35:07 (33)
5:16 (27)
41:23 (30)
6:16 (29)
43:34 (29)
2:11 (13)
47:33 (30)
3:59 (46)
48:34 (30)
1:01 (37)
48:34 (30)
-
48:34  Sinikka Ikonen
31   Arja Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
2:13 (39)
6:22 (29)
4:09 (26)
15:02 (42)
8:40 (51)
22:59 (36)
7:57 (32)
31:15 (40)
8:16 (58)
36:36 (37)
5:21 (29)
42:33 (34)
5:57 (21)
44:44 (33)
2:11 (13)
48:06 (31)
3:22 (26)
48:58 (31)
52 (9)
48:58 (31)
-
48:58  Arja Rantalainen
32   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:36 (55)
8:10 (50)
4:34 (34)
15:18 (44)
7:08 (36)
21:48 (29)
6:30 (11)
25:59 (28)
4:11 (26)
30:41 (26)
4:42 (14)
36:09 (21)
5:28 (12)
44:07 (31)
7:58 (63)
48:11 (32)
4:04 (49)
49:22 (32)
1:11 (53)
49:22 (32)
-
49:22  Irmeli Saari
33   Rita Wyder
Switzerland
1:45 (23)
10:11 (56)
8:26 (62)
16:19 (47)
6:08 (22)
23:47 (38)
7:28 (24)
28:49 (37)
5:02 (44)
34:03 (30)
5:14 (25)
42:52 (35)
8:49 (52)
45:18 (35)
2:26 (29)
48:41 (33)
3:23 (29)
49:41 (33)
1:00 (34)
49:42 (33)
1 (42)
49:42  Rita Wyder
34   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
1:34 (12)
6:16 (27)
4:42 (39)
16:01 (45)
9:45 (57)
28:30 (51)
12:29 (55)
32:08 (45)
3:38 (5)
37:29 (38)
5:21 (29)
43:37 (36)
6:08 (28)
45:27 (36)
1:50 (4)
48:58 (36)
3:31 (34)
49:56 (34)
58 (25)
49:56 (34)
-
49:56  Hellevi Laitinen
35   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:29 (6)
6:35 (35)
5:06 (49)
14:16 (36)
7:41 (41)
25:02 (42)
10:46 (50)
29:33 (38)
4:31 (34)
34:57 (32)
5:24 (31)
41:52 (32)
6:55 (38)
44:28 (32)
2:36 (35)
48:55 (35)
4:27 (55)
50:03 (35)
1:08 (50)
50:04 (35)
1 (42)
50:04  Kaisa Yliniemi
35   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:26 (47)
7:16 (42)
4:50 (43)
14:21 (37)
7:05 (35)
22:56 (35)
8:35 (38)
28:45 (36)
5:49 (51)
34:14 (31)
5:29 (35)
42:05 (33)
7:51 (46)
45:10 (34)
3:05 (51)
48:48 (34)
3:38 (39)
50:04 (36)
1:16 (59)
50:04 (35)
-
50:04  Pia Vähänen
37   Tuula Suni
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:04 (33)
6:22 (29)
4:18 (30)
18:27 (55)
12:05 (61)
28:21 (50)
9:54 (46)
32:43 (47)
4:22 (30)
38:15 (40)
5:32 (36)
44:17 (38)
6:02 (25)
46:53 (38)
2:36 (35)
49:56 (37)
3:03 (14)
50:53 (37)
57 (20)
50:53 (37)
-
50:53  Tuula Suni
38   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:20 (44)
7:03 (40)
4:43 (40)
14:35 (38)
7:32 (39)
22:25 (30)
7:50 (29)
26:57 (33)
4:32 (35)
35:24 (34)
8:27 (52)
43:56 (37)
8:32 (51)
46:42 (37)
2:46 (42)
50:15 (38)
3:33 (35)
51:14 (38)
59 (31)
51:14 (38)
-
51:14  Kerttu Jäntti
39   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
2:08 (38)
6:59 (38)
4:51 (45)
13:05 (28)
6:06 (20)
21:12 (27)
8:07 (34)
25:49 (27)
4:37 (38)
38:02 (39)
12:13 (60)
44:42 (39)
6:40 (32)
46:59 (39)
2:17 (22)
50:28 (39)
3:29 (31)
51:25 (39)
57 (20)
51:25 (39)
-
51:25  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
40   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (32)
6:19 (28)
4:16 (29)
12:16 (21)
5:57 (15)
19:51 (18)
7:35 (27)
31:40 (42)
11:49 (61)
39:20 (45)
7:40 (50)
46:09 (41)
6:49 (36)
48:18 (40)
2:09 (11)
51:03 (40)
2:45 (5)
52:04 (40)
1:01 (37)
52:04 (40)
-
52:04  Ulla Kurvinen
41   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:37 (15)
5:26 (9)
3:49 (12)
12:21 (22)
6:55 (32)
18:34 (11)
6:13 (5)
23:50 (15)
5:16 (45)
39:56 (46)
16:06 (64)
45:04 (40)
5:08 (7)
48:47 (41)
3:43 (57)
51:47 (41)
3:00 (12)
52:48 (41)
1:01 (37)
52:48 (41)
-
52:48  Eija Tikka
42   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:45 (23)
5:44 (17)
3:59 (15)
11:50 (15)
6:06 (20)
32:26 (56)
20:36 (62)
36:25 (54)
3:59 (19)
41:22 (49)
4:57 (20)
46:34 (43)
5:12 (9)
49:25 (43)
2:51 (46)
52:54 (42)
3:29 (31)
53:52 (42)
58 (25)
53:52 (42)
-
53:52  Marja-Liisa Salonen
43   Brigit Oswald
Switzerland
4:07 (57)
7:49 (45)
3:42 (9)
13:53 (32)
6:04 (17)
23:34 (37)
9:41 (44)
28:34 (34)
5:00 (43)
41:16 (48)
12:42 (61)
48:05 (45)
6:49 (36)
50:04 (44)
1:59 (6)
53:21 (43)
3:17 (21)
54:18 (43)
57 (20)
54:18 (43)
-
54:18  Brigit Oswald
44   Catherine Dawson
Great Britain
2:13 (39)
7:31 (43)
5:18 (54)
17:11 (50)
9:40 (55)
27:07 (47)
9:56 (47)
33:05 (48)
5:58 (52)
38:51 (42)
5:46 (39)
46:14 (42)
7:23 (44)
49:20 (42)
3:06 (52)
53:50 (44)
4:30 (56)
54:52 (44)
1:02 (40)
54:53 (44)
1 (42)
54:53  Catherine Dawson
45   Pirjo Schroderus
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (37)
7:02 (39)
4:56 (47)
14:48 (41)
7:46 (44)
31:38 (55)
16:50 (59)
37:22 (55)
5:44 (50)
42:34 (52)
5:12 (24)
48:39 (47)
6:05 (26)
50:55 (46)
2:16 (21)
54:10 (45)
3:15 (20)
55:12 (45)
1:02 (40)
55:12 (45)
-
55:12  Pirjo Schroderus
46   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
1:52 (29)
6:33 (33)
4:41 (38)
14:15 (35)
7:42 (42)
26:22 (45)
12:07 (54)
31:39 (41)
5:17 (46)
38:54 (43)
7:15 (47)
47:25 (44)
8:31 (50)
50:05 (45)
2:40 (38)
54:17 (46)
4:12 (53)
55:24 (46)
1:07 (48)
55:24 (46)
-
55:24  Anneli Bergström
47   Mary Nixon
Great Britain
5:11 (59)
10:06 (55)
4:55 (46)
18:31 (56)
8:25 (49)
29:14 (52)
10:43 (49)
35:29 (53)
6:15 (53)
41:53 (50)
6:24 (42)
48:34 (46)
6:41 (33)
51:30 (47)
2:56 (49)
55:35 (47)
4:05 (50)
56:40 (47)
1:05 (46)
56:40 (47)
-
56:40  Mary Nixon
48   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:25 (46)
7:34 (44)
5:09 (51)
14:38 (39)
7:04 (34)
23:53 (39)
9:15 (42)
28:43 (35)
4:50 (41)
38:35 (41)
9:52 (56)
51:16 (48)
12:41 (59)
53:57 (48)
2:41 (39)
58:16 (48)
4:19 (54)
59:19 (48)
1:03 (43)
59:19 (48)
-
59:19  Ulla Lindqvist
49   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:56 (52)
8:53 (52)
5:57 (57)
17:09 (49)
8:16 (48)
27:55 (49)
10:46 (50)
34:31 (52)
6:36 (55)
41:54 (51)
7:23 (49)
51:32 (49)
9:38 (53)
54:51 (49)
3:19 (56)
59:45 (49)
4:54 (57)
1:01:01 (49)
1:16 (59)
1:01:01 (49)
-
1:01:01  Anne Forsström
50   Helena Kanste
OK Raseborg
1:40 (19)
5:35 (12)
3:55 (13)
11:44 (12)
6:09 (23)
38:03 (61)
26:19 (63)
41:52 (58)
3:49 (13)
46:36 (57)
4:44 (15)
53:31 (50)
6:55 (38)
56:06 (50)
2:35 (33)
1:00:05 (50)
3:59 (46)
1:01:03 (50)
58 (25)
1:01:03 (50)
-
1:01:03  Helena Kanste
51   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
9:09 (62)
15:04 (62)
5:55 (56)
24:47 (61)
9:43 (56)
33:11 (57)
8:24 (37)
37:52 (56)
4:41 (39)
43:16 (53)
5:24 (31)
54:02 (52)
10:46 (56)
56:47 (52)
2:45 (41)
1:00:20 (51)
3:33 (35)
1:01:26 (51)
1:06 (47)
1:01:27 (51)
1 (42)
1:01:27  Eija Hyvönen
52   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
6:33 (61)
11:06 (60)
4:33 (33)
17:30 (52)
6:24 (28)
23:57 (40)
6:27 (10)
32:15 (46)
8:18 (59)
43:39 (54)
11:24 (58)
55:01 (54)
11:22 (57)
57:33 (53)
2:32 (31)
1:01:40 (53)
4:07 (51)
1:02:38 (52)
58 (25)
1:02:38 (52)
-
1:02:38  Aila Nurminen
53   Evamarie Lundahl
Sweden
2:05 (35)
10:13 (57)
8:08 (61)
17:55 (53)
7:42 (42)
36:09 (59)
18:14 (61)
40:41 (57)
4:32 (35)
46:05 (55)
5:24 (31)
53:42 (51)
7:37 (45)
56:37 (51)
2:55 (48)
1:01:34 (52)
4:57 (59)
1:02:47 (53)
1:13 (54)
1:02:47 (53)
-
1:02:47  Evamarie Lundahl
54   Maija Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:28 (48)
7:14 (41)
4:46 (41)
16:52 (48)
9:38 (54)
26:08 (44)
9:16 (43)
34:00 (51)
7:52 (57)
48:12 (58)
14:12 (63)
56:10 (55)
7:58 (48)
58:59 (55)
2:49 (44)
1:02:25 (54)
3:26 (30)
1:03:40 (54)
1:15 (58)
1:03:41 (54)
1 (42)
1:03:41  Maija Pelkonen
55   Liz Bourne
Australia
2:19 (43)
8:00 (48)
5:41 (55)
17:13 (51)
9:13 (52)
26:56 (46)
9:43 (45)
33:13 (49)
6:17 (54)
46:17 (56)
13:04 (62)
54:25 (53)
8:08 (49)
57:34 (54)
3:09 (53)
1:02:29 (55)
4:55 (58)
1:03:42 (55)
1:13 (54)
1:03:42 (55)
-
1:03:42  Liz Bourne
56   Oivi Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
2:21 (45)
6:58 (37)
4:37 (37)
13:16 (31)
6:18 (26)
20:48 (25)
7:32 (26)
24:30 (22)
3:42 (7)
30:36 (24)
6:06 (40)
59:54 (56)
29:18 (63)
1:02:14 (56)
2:20 (23)
1:06:04 (56)
3:50 (42)
1:07:14 (56)
1:10 (52)
1:07:14 (56)
-
1:07:14  Oivi Mäkelä
57   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:28 (60)
11:02 (58)
4:34 (34)
19:01 (57)
7:59 (46)
27:19 (48)
8:18 (36)
31:47 (43)
4:28 (32)
39:04 (44)
7:17 (48)
1:03:49 (57)
24:45 (61)
1:06:11 (57)
2:22 (26)
1:10:04 (57)
3:53 (43)
1:11:20 (57)
1:16 (59)
1:11:19 (57)
-
1:11:19  Marja Kukkonen
58   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
2:35 (50)
7:52 (47)
5:17 (52)
16:18 (46)
8:26 (50)
29:38 (53)
13:20 (57)
33:52 (50)
4:14 (28)
40:10 (47)
6:18 (41)
1:04:50 (59)
24:40 (60)
1:07:11 (58)
2:21 (25)
1:11:10 (58)
3:59 (46)
1:12:23 (58)
1:13 (54)
1:12:23 (58)
-
1:12:23  Margit Riikonen
59   Marja-Leena Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
15:59 (64)
21:07 (63)
5:08 (50)
30:29 (62)
9:22 (53)
41:34 (62)
11:05 (52)
46:58 (59)
5:24 (48)
53:40 (59)
6:42 (44)
1:03:52 (58)
10:12 (54)
1:09:37 (59)
5:45 (60)
1:13:17 (59)
3:40 (40)
1:14:21 (59)
1:04 (45)
1:14:20 (59)
-
1:14:20  Marja-Leena Klemelä
60   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
12:49 (63)
22:01 (64)
9:12 (64)
34:07 (64)
12:06 (62)
46:45 (63)
12:38 (56)
51:39 (60)
4:54 (42)
1:00:46 (60)
9:07 (53)
1:07:49 (60)
7:03 (42)
1:11:06 (60)
3:17 (55)
1:16:24 (60)
5:18 (62)
1:17:58 (60)
1:34 (63)
1:17:59 (60)
1 (42)
1:17:59  Eeva Matilainen
61   Margaret Mactaggart
Canada
2:16 (41)
9:35 (54)
7:19 (59)
19:32 (58)
9:57 (58)
37:39 (60)
18:07 (60)
1:02:30 (61)
24:51 (62)
1:09:02 (61)
6:32 (43)
1:20:33 (61)
11:31 (58)
1:24:33 (61)
4:00 (58)
1:29:32 (61)
4:59 (60)
1:30:45 (61)
1:13 (54)
1:30:45 (61)
-
1:30:45  Margaret Mactaggart
62   Tuula Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:37 (56)
11:02 (58)
7:25 (60)
22:08 (60)
11:06 (59)
33:53 (58)
11:45 (53)
1:12:29 (63)
38:36 (63)
1:20:33 (62)
8:04 (51)
1:31:03 (62)
10:30 (55)
1:37:01 (62)
5:58 (61)
1:42:12 (62)
5:11 (61)
1:43:30 (62)
1:18 (62)
1:43:31 (62)
1 (42)
1:43:31  Tuula Hautala
63   Margrit Wassmer
Switzerland
2:16 (41)
9:18 (53)
7:02 (58)
20:54 (59)
11:36 (60)
29:49 (54)
8:55 (40)
1:12:02 (62)
42:13 (64)
1:21:48 (63)
9:46 (54)
1:48:48 (63)
27:00 (62)
1:55:07 (63)
6:19 (62)
2:01:21 (63)
6:14 (63)
2:02:30 (63)
1:09 (51)
2:02:30 (63)
-
2:02:30  Margrit Wassmer
64   Renate Wazer
Switzerland
3:33 (54)
12:10 (61)
8:37 (63)
31:12 (63)
19:02 (64)
1:08:16 (64)
37:04 (64)
1:16:50 (64)
8:34 (60)
1:29:01 (64)
12:11 (59)
1:59:50 (64)
30:49 (64)
2:12:32 (64)
12:42 (64)
2:24:33 (64)
12:01 (64)
2:27:49 (64)
3:16 (64)
2:27:50 (64)
1 (42)
2:27:50  Renate Wazer
   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:17
-
57:17
1:00
57:17
-
DQ  Ritva Mononen
   210 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  210 vacant
   209 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  209 vacant
   208 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  208 vacant
   207 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  207 vacant
   5853 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5853 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English