No |
Name |
Club |
|
1. day |
2. day |
3. day |
4. day |
Emit |
5802 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | IF Brahe | | 15:20:00 | 13:02:00 | 13:54:00 | 10:39:00 |   140300 |
5803 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | | 15:11:00 | 13:14:00 | 13:36:00 | 10:56:00 |   190014 |
5804 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | | 14:59:00 | 13:31:00 | 13:52:00 | 10:37:00 |   123380 |
5805 | Liz Bourne | Australia | | 15:47:00 | 12:58:00 | 14:11:00 | 10:08:00 |   178886 |
5806 | Margaret Dalgleish | Great Britain | | 15:34:00 | 13:00:00 | 14:27:00 | |   179224 |
5807 | Catherine Dawson | Great Britain | | 14:43:00 | 13:43:00 | 13:57:00 | 10:49:00 |   178988 |
5808 | Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 15:07:00 | 13:09:00 | 13:37:00 | 10:57:00 |   166053 |
5809 | Katariina Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | | 15:28:00 | 12:45:00 | 14:00:00 | 10:53:00 |   181402 |
5810 | Mona Forsberg | Sweden | | 15:37:00 | 12:46:00 | 14:19:00 | 10:17:00 |   178897 |
5811 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | | 14:37:00 | 13:26:00 | 14:33:00 | 10:30:00 |   175065 |
5812 | Inara Gipsle | Great Britain | | 14:47:00 | 13:18:00 | 14:40:00 | 10:21:00 |   412342 |
5813 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | | 15:00:00 | 13:37:00 | 13:47:00 | 10:34:00 |   483888 |
5814 | Tuula Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | | 15:27:00 | 13:03:00 | 14:39:00 | 9:56:00 |   411129 |
5815 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | | 14:49:00 | 12:55:00 | 14:26:00 | 10:43:00 |   189996 |
5816 | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | | 14:52:00 | 13:32:00 | 13:53:00 | 10:42:00 |   130370 |
5817 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 14:58:00 | 13:52:00 | 14:12:00 | 10:00:00 |   148455 |
5818 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | | 14:42:00 | 13:13:00 | 14:21:00 | 10:40:00 |   177289 |
5819 | Sinikka Ikonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 14:46:00 | 13:12:00 | 14:36:00 | 10:28:00 |   42687 |
5820 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 14:40:00 | 13:04:00 | 14:23:00 | 10:51:00 |   77590 |
5821 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 15:42:00 | 13:39:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:09:00 |   189968 |
5822 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | | 15:48:00 | 13:22:00 | 13:43:00 | 10:20:00 |   113385 |
5823 | Unni Strand Karlsen | Norway | | 15:24:00 | 13:20:00 | 14:35:00 | 9:48:00 |   84465 |
5824 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 15:44:00 | 12:56:00 | 14:06:00 | 10:22:00 |   173362 |
5825 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | | 15:35:00 | 13:46:00 | 13:55:00 | 9:58:00 |   145518 |
5826 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 14:48:00 | 13:34:00 | 14:44:00 | 10:02:00 |   42684 |
5827 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 14:57:00 | 13:30:00 | 14:46:00 | 9:55:00 |   46227 |
5828 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 15:25:00 | 13:16:00 | 13:35:00 | 10:46:00 |   77571 |
5829 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | | 15:18:00 | 12:44:00 | 14:45:00 | 10:13:00 |   413144 |
5830 | Marjatta Lahdenniemi | Sahalahden Kunto | | 15:32:00 | 13:06:00 | | |   46456 |
5831 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | | 14:34:00 | 13:58:00 | 13:58:00 | 10:29:00 |   153205 |
5832 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | | 15:14:00 | 13:07:00 | 14:28:00 | 10:01:00 |   43983 |
5833 | Tuula Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | | 14:35:00 | 13:27:00 | 14:10:00 | 10:55:00 |   45411 |
5834 | Ulla Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 14:53:00 | 13:36:00 | 13:33:00 | 10:58:00 |   124155 |
5835 | Evamarie Lundahl | Sweden | | 14:36:00 | 13:40:00 | 14:37:00 | 10:15:00 |   178848 |
5836 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | | 15:23:00 | 12:43:00 | 14:48:00 | 10:07:00 |   50063 |
5837 | Soili Lämsä | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | | 15:39:00 | 12:52:00 | 14:02:00 | 10:27:00 |   99369 |
5838 | Margaret Mactaggart | Canada | | 14:41:00 | 13:47:00 | 14:34:00 | 10:03:00 |   179016 |
5839 | Eeva Matilainen | Rastivarsat | | 15:17:00 | 13:50:00 | 13:49:00 | 10:11:00 |   181902 |
5840 | Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 15:06:00 | 12:50:00 | 14:08:00 | 10:52:00 |   156788 |
5841 | Oivi Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | | 14:45:00 | 13:38:00 | 13:59:00 | 10:50:00 |   45494 |
5842 | Mary Nixon | Great Britain | | 15:46:00 | 13:08:00 | 14:18:00 | 9:50:00 |   483076 |
5843 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 15:45:00 | 13:42:00 | 13:56:00 | 9:54:00 |   172844 |
5844 | Marlene Nylund | IK Falken | | 14:38:00 | 13:49:00 | | |   413127 |
5845 | Brigit Oswald | Switzerland | | 15:12:00 | 12:59:00 | 14:29:00 | 10:04:00 |   179009 |
5846 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | | 14:54:00 | 13:41:00 | 14:50:00 | 9:43:00 |   138244 |
5847 | Maija Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | | 14:39:00 | 13:10:00 | 14:14:00 | 10:54:00 |   54756 |
5848 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | | 15:30:00 | 12:54:00 | 14:32:00 | 10:12:00 |   155890 |
5849 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | | 15:09:00 | 13:24:00 | 13:50:00 | 10:35:00 |   405363 |
5850 | Kaija Purhonen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | | 15:02:00 | 13:53:00 | 14:16:00 | 9:46:00 |   50578 |
5851 | Lea Putkonen | SK Pohjantähti | | 15:08:00 | 13:25:00 | 13:51:00 | 10:33:00 |   70264 |
5852 | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | | 15:19:00 | 12:49:00 | 14:49:00 | 10:06:00 |   190066 |
5854 | Arja Rantalainen | Nastolan Terä | | 14:51:00 | 13:45:00 | 14:30:00 | 9:59:00 |   184839 |
5855 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | | 15:01:00 | 12:51:00 | 14:17:00 | 10:45:00 |   114382 |
5856 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | | 14:50:00 | 13:57:00 | 13:39:00 | 10:26:00 |   158735 |
5857 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | | 15:50:00 | 12:42:00 | 14:01:00 | 10:24:00 |   44710 |
5858 | Miriam Rosen | Great Britain | | 15:05:00 | 13:56:00 | 14:13:00 | 9:41:00 |   179061 |
5859 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | | 15:21:00 | 12:53:00 | 14:04:00 | 10:41:00 |   45728 |
5860 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | | 14:44:00 | 13:23:00 | 14:20:00 | 10:32:00 |   183869 |
5861 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | | 15:04:00 | 13:28:00 | 13:46:00 | 10:44:00 |   150511 |
5862 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 15:43:00 | 13:11:00 | 14:22:00 | 9:52:00 |   407202 |
5863 | Pirjo Schroderus | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 15:13:00 | 13:51:00 | 14:07:00 | 9:53:00 |   47618 |
5864 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | | 14:56:00 | 13:54:00 | 14:15:00 | 9:51:00 |   117280 |
5865 | Irina Stepanova | Russia | | 15:15:00 | 13:55:00 | 13:38:00 | 10:10:00 |   179085 |
5866 | Tuula Suni | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | | 15:41:00 | 13:29:00 | 13:40:00 | 10:19:00 |   142605 |
5867 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 15:31:00 | 12:48:00 | 14:41:00 | 10:05:00 |   157971 |
5868 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | | 15:29:00 | 12:47:00 | 14:05:00 | 10:36:00 |   45670 |
5869 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | | 15:38:00 | 13:21:00 | 14:24:00 | 9:49:00 |   408158 |
5870 | Paula Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | | | 12:57:00 | 14:09:00 | |   483289 |
5875 | Margrit Wassmer | Switzerland | | 14:33:00 | 13:33:00 | 14:47:00 | 10:16:00 |   179054 |
5876 | Renate Wazer | Switzerland | | 14:55:00 | 13:44:00 | 14:31:00 | 9:57:00 |   178901 |
5877 | Rita Wyder | Switzerland | | 15:10:00 | 13:17:00 | 13:41:00 | 10:48:00 |   178940 |
5878 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | | 15:03:00 | 12:41:00 | 14:42:00 | 10:31:00 |   401971 |
5879 | Kaisa Yliniemi | Nivalan Urheilijat | | 15:33:00 | 13:01:00 | 13:34:00 | 10:38:00 |   48296 |