IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Irina Lomova
Russia
4:13 (3)
9:52 (1)
5:39 (2)
12:24 (1)
2:32 (1)
14:07 (1)
1:43 (1)
18:18 (1)
4:11 (9)
30:13 (3)
11:55 (18)
37:27 (1)
7:14 (2)
40:38 (1)
3:11 (2)
43:22 (1)
2:44 (2)
44:24 (1)
1:02 (10)
44:25 (1)
1 (25)
44:25  Irina Lomova
2   Ritva Uusimäki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5:18 (8)
11:07 (6)
5:49 (3)
14:34 (6)
3:27 (9)
17:02 (6)
2:28 (13)
21:00 (6)
3:58 (6)
30:47 (4)
9:47 (4)
38:42 (3)
7:55 (5)
41:49 (3)
3:07 (1)
44:19 (2)
2:30 (1)
45:11 (2)
52 (2)
45:11 (2)
-
45:11  Ritva Uusimäki
3   Tatyana Belousova
Russia
3:55 (1)
10:19 (3)
6:24 (8)
13:58 (4)
3:39 (11)
16:16 (5)
2:18 (11)
19:57 (4)
3:41 (3)
29:51 (1)
9:54 (5)
37:44 (2)
7:53 (3)
41:17 (2)
3:33 (7)
44:30 (3)
3:13 (5)
45:31 (3)
1:01 (6)
45:31 (3)
-
45:31  Tatyana Belousova
4   Elsa Murskaja
Russia
4:59 (5)
10:51 (5)
5:52 (5)
14:10 (5)
3:19 (6)
16:07 (4)
1:57 (4)
20:37 (5)
4:30 (14)
30:09 (2)
9:32 (2)
39:19 (4)
9:10 (11)
42:32 (4)
3:13 (3)
46:20 (4)
3:48 (14)
47:21 (4)
1:01 (6)
47:22 (4)
1 (25)
47:22  Elsa Murskaja
5   Zoja Gornaja
Kazakhstan
5:11 (7)
12:05 (7)
6:54 (10)
14:45 (7)
2:40 (2)
18:21 (7)
3:36 (26)
22:00 (7)
3:39 (2)
33:10 (7)
11:10 (10)
41:09 (5)
7:59 (6)
44:43 (6)
3:34 (8)
48:16 (5)
3:33 (9)
49:24 (5)
1:08 (15)
49:24 (5)
-
49:24  Zoja Gornaja
6   Jaana Mannonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:17 (4)
10:23 (4)
6:06 (6)
13:17 (3)
2:54 (4)
15:19 (2)
2:02 (6)
19:12 (2)
3:53 (5)
30:54 (5)
11:42 (16)
41:11 (6)
10:17 (19)
44:42 (5)
3:31 (6)
48:53 (6)
4:11 (19)
50:07 (6)
1:14 (22)
50:07 (6)
-
50:07  Jaana Mannonen
7   Elvira Harkova
Russia
5:08 (6)
13:12 (9)
8:04 (17)
16:33 (8)
3:21 (7)
18:34 (8)
2:01 (5)
22:42 (8)
4:08 (8)
33:51 (8)
11:09 (8)
42:18 (7)
8:27 (8)
45:47 (7)
3:29 (4)
49:52 (7)
4:05 (16)
50:55 (7)
1:03 (12)
50:56 (7)
1 (25)
50:56  Elvira Harkova
8   Helena Ojala
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:42 (9)
12:29 (8)
6:47 (9)
18:03 (9)
5:34 (25)
20:09 (9)
2:06 (7)
24:33 (9)
4:24 (10)
34:09 (9)
9:36 (3)
42:45 (8)
8:36 (9)
46:52 (8)
4:07 (12)
50:24 (8)
3:32 (7)
51:26 (8)
1:02 (10)
51:24 (8)
-
51:24  Helena Ojala
9   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:06 (2)
10:15 (2)
6:09 (7)
13:16 (2)
3:01 (5)
15:27 (3)
2:11 (10)
19:33 (3)
4:06 (7)
30:57 (6)
11:24 (13)
44:00 (9)
13:03 (24)
49:06 (9)
5:06 (21)
53:33 (9)
4:27 (24)
54:45 (9)
1:12 (19)
54:45 (9)
-
54:45  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
10   Arija Bertuks
Latvia
6:08 (10)
14:03 (10)
7:55 (14)
18:03 (9)
4:00 (16)
20:09 (9)
2:06 (7)
26:35 (12)
6:26 (23)
37:34 (10)
10:59 (7)
46:36 (10)
9:02 (10)
51:06 (11)
4:30 (14)
54:38 (10)
3:32 (7)
55:42 (10)
1:04 (14)
55:42 (10)
-
55:42  Arija Bertuks
11   Raija Sarajärvi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:27 (14)
15:31 (17)
9:04 (20)
19:10 (14)
3:39 (11)
22:24 (14)
3:14 (20)
26:50 (13)
4:26 (12)
38:31 (12)
11:41 (15)
46:43 (11)
8:12 (7)
51:07 (12)
4:24 (13)
54:46 (12)
3:39 (10)
55:47 (11)
1:01 (6)
55:47 (11)
-
55:47  Raija Sarajärvi
12   Leena Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
7:02 (17)
14:49 (15)
7:47 (13)
18:23 (12)
3:34 (10)
21:07 (11)
2:44 (15)
25:53 (11)
4:46 (16)
37:44 (11)
11:51 (17)
47:10 (12)
9:26 (12)
51:02 (10)
3:52 (11)
54:45 (11)
3:43 (12)
56:09 (12)
1:24 (28)
56:09 (12)
-
56:09  Leena Paaso
13   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:07 (22)
14:42 (13)
4:35 (1)
18:03 (9)
3:21 (7)
21:36 (12)
3:33 (24)
25:24 (10)
3:48 (4)
43:49 (14)
18:25 (27)
50:04 (13)
6:15 (1)
53:38 (13)
3:34 (8)
56:37 (13)
2:59 (3)
57:23 (13)
46 (1)
57:23 (13)
-
57:23  Päivi Anttonen
14   Esther Moosberger
Switzerland
7:10 (18)
14:09 (11)
6:59 (11)
20:25 (15)
6:16 (26)
23:53 (16)
3:28 (22)
30:54 (16)
7:01 (24)
40:23 (13)
9:29 (1)
50:32 (14)
10:09 (18)
56:42 (14)
6:10 (29)
59:46 (14)
3:04 (4)
1:00:47 (14)
1:01 (6)
1:00:47 (14)
-
1:00:47  Esther Moosberger
15   Päivi Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
12:18 (25)
25:02 (24)
12:44 (27)
27:50 (23)
2:48 (3)
30:14 (23)
2:24 (12)
34:43 (19)
4:29 (13)
44:56 (15)
10:13 (6)
54:23 (15)
9:27 (13)
58:53 (15)
4:30 (14)
1:02:33 (15)
3:40 (11)
1:03:36 (15)
1:03 (12)
1:03:36 (15)
-
1:03:36  Päivi Karjalainen
16   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
17:29 (28)
23:18 (23)
5:49 (3)
27:29 (22)
4:11 (19)
29:25 (19)
1:56 (3)
32:43 (17)
3:18 (1)
50:19 (18)
17:36 (26)
58:12 (16)
7:53 (3)
1:01:46 (16)
3:34 (8)
1:05:33 (16)
3:47 (13)
1:06:31 (16)
58 (3)
1:06:30 (16)
-
1:06:30  Rauni Karstunen
17   Susi Merz
Switzerland
6:19 (13)
16:33 (18)
10:14 (23)
20:39 (16)
4:06 (17)
23:43 (15)
3:04 (18)
28:20 (14)
4:37 (15)
48:13 (17)
19:53 (29)
58:51 (17)
10:38 (21)
1:04:27 (17)
5:36 (26)
1:08:57 (17)
4:30 (25)
1:10:08 (17)
1:11 (17)
1:10:08 (17)
-
1:10:08  Susi Merz
18   Anneli Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
10:30 (24)
18:45 (19)
8:15 (18)
26:38 (20)
7:53 (29)
30:11 (22)
3:33 (24)
39:11 (23)
9:00 (29)
50:20 (19)
11:09 (8)
1:00:28 (18)
10:08 (17)
1:05:30 (18)
5:02 (20)
1:09:35 (18)
4:05 (16)
1:10:47 (18)
1:12 (19)
1:10:47 (18)
-
1:10:47  Anneli Heikkilä
19   Leena Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
20:33 (30)
28:35 (27)
8:02 (16)
32:32 (26)
3:57 (15)
34:41 (25)
2:09 (9)
40:03 (24)
5:22 (19)
51:14 (20)
11:11 (11)
1:01:17 (19)
10:03 (16)
1:06:17 (19)
5:00 (17)
1:10:30 (19)
4:13 (20)
1:11:41 (19)
1:11 (17)
1:11:41 (19)
-
1:11:41  Leena Herttua
20   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:06 (21)
28:00 (26)
17:54 (30)
31:54 (25)
3:54 (14)
34:27 (24)
2:33 (14)
38:51 (22)
4:24 (10)
52:02 (22)
13:11 (22)
1:01:40 (20)
9:38 (14)
1:06:40 (20)
5:00 (17)
1:11:01 (20)
4:21 (22)
1:12:13 (20)
1:12 (19)
1:12:13 (20)
-
1:12:13  Sirpa Kauppila
21   Leena Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:15 (19)
14:42 (13)
7:27 (12)
18:35 (13)
3:53 (13)
21:46 (13)
3:11 (19)
29:10 (15)
7:24 (25)
51:31 (21)
22:21 (30)
1:02:53 (21)
11:22 (23)
1:08:56 (21)
6:03 (27)
1:12:12 (21)
3:16 (6)
1:13:21 (21)
1:09 (16)
1:13:21 (21)
-
1:13:21  Leena Istolahti
22   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:10 (11)
14:10 (12)
8:00 (15)
22:27 (17)
8:17 (30)
24:17 (17)
1:50 (2)
32:57 (18)
8:40 (28)
45:00 (16)
12:03 (19)
1:06:35 (22)
21:35 (30)
1:10:05 (22)
3:30 (5)
1:13:57 (22)
3:52 (15)
1:14:57 (22)
1:00 (4)
1:14:58 (22)
1 (25)
1:14:58  Leena Hautamäki
23   Tuija Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
6:46 (16)
15:29 (16)
8:43 (19)
35:27 (29)
19:58 (31)
40:02 (28)
4:35 (29)
44:54 (28)
4:52 (17)
56:31 (26)
11:37 (14)
1:07:19 (23)
10:48 (22)
1:12:20 (23)
5:01 (19)
1:16:39 (23)
4:19 (21)
1:18:05 (23)
1:26 (29)
1:18:05 (23)
-
1:18:05  Tuija Kankkunen
24   Olga Gavrilova
Russia
9:42 (20)
21:25 (21)
11:43 (24)
25:49 (19)
4:24 (20)
29:41 (21)
3:52 (27)
35:44 (21)
6:03 (21)
52:34 (23)
16:50 (24)
1:07:38 (24)
15:04 (27)
1:14:24 (24)
6:46 (30)
1:19:03 (24)
4:39 (26)
1:20:23 (24)
1:20 (27)
1:20:23 (24)
-
1:20:23  Olga Gavrilova
25   Paula Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
6:34 (15)
21:25 (21)
14:51 (29)
26:46 (21)
5:21 (24)
29:35 (20)
2:49 (16)
40:27 (26)
10:52 (31)
59:34 (27)
19:07 (28)
1:09:24 (25)
9:50 (15)
1:14:31 (25)
5:07 (22)
1:20:08 (25)
5:37 (30)
1:21:08 (25)
1:00 (4)
1:21:09 (25)
1 (25)
1:21:09  Paula Saari
26   Helena Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
20:27 (29)
29:42 (29)
9:15 (21)
36:33 (30)
6:51 (28)
42:31 (31)
5:58 (31)
48:00 (29)
5:29 (20)
1:00:33 (28)
12:33 (20)
1:10:56 (26)
10:23 (20)
1:16:17 (26)
5:21 (25)
1:20:39 (26)
4:22 (23)
1:21:56 (26)
1:17 (26)
1:21:56 (26)
-
1:21:56  Helena Manninen
27   Anne Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
10:26 (23)
20:07 (20)
9:41 (22)
24:37 (18)
4:30 (21)
27:37 (18)
3:00 (17)
35:16 (20)
7:39 (26)
1:01:07 (29)
25:51 (31)
1:15:01 (27)
13:54 (25)
1:19:57 (27)
4:56 (16)
1:25:01 (27)
5:04 (28)
1:26:17 (27)
1:16 (25)
1:26:18 (27)
1 (25)
1:26:18  Anne Hannukainen
28   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
6:15 (12)
27:09 (25)
20:54 (31)
31:47 (24)
4:38 (23)
35:02 (26)
3:15 (21)
40:11 (25)
5:09 (18)
53:10 (24)
12:59 (21)
1:17:10 (28)
24:00 (31)
1:22:24 (28)
5:14 (23)
1:26:31 (28)
4:07 (18)
1:27:45 (28)
1:14 (22)
1:27:45 (28)
-
1:27:45  Marja Koljonen
29   Tuula Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
21:30 (31)
33:15 (31)
11:45 (25)
37:23 (31)
4:08 (18)
40:52 (30)
3:29 (23)
50:03 (31)
9:11 (30)
1:06:32 (31)
16:29 (23)
1:21:49 (31)
15:17 (28)
1:27:05 (30)
5:16 (24)
1:31:52 (29)
4:47 (27)
1:33:59 (29)
2:07 (31)
1:33:59 (29)
-
1:33:59  Tuula Kaulio
30   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
16:49 (27)
28:40 (28)
11:51 (26)
35:00 (28)
6:20 (27)
40:37 (29)
5:37 (30)
49:04 (30)
8:27 (27)
1:06:07 (30)
17:03 (25)
1:20:54 (30)
14:47 (26)
1:27:03 (29)
6:09 (28)
1:32:38 (30)
5:35 (29)
1:34:13 (30)
1:35 (30)
1:34:13 (30)
-
1:34:13  Satu Leinonen
31   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
16:32 (26)
29:45 (30)
13:13 (28)
34:21 (27)
4:36 (22)
38:17 (27)
3:56 (28)
44:29 (27)
6:12 (22)
55:49 (25)
11:20 (12)
1:17:23 (29)
21:34 (29)
1:30:02 (31)
12:39 (31)
1:37:48 (31)
7:46 (31)
1:39:02 (31)
1:14 (22)
1:39:03 (31)
1 (25)
1:39:03  Tarja Liikanen
   Lidiia Gavrylenko
Ukraine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:15
-
1:01:25
1:10
1:01:25
-
DQ  Lidiia Gavrylenko
   203 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  203 vacant
   202 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  202 vacant
   201 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  201 vacant
   200 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  200 vacant
   4752 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4752 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English