IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Päivi Anttonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:33 (4)
6:26 (6)
2:53 (17)
10:23 (5)
3:57 (2)
17:03 (6)
6:40 (15)
21:47 (3)
4:44 (1)
26:59 (2)
5:12 (2)
30:16 (1)
3:17 (1)
32:43 (1)
2:27 (2)
34:14 (1)
1:31 (1)
34:14 (1)
-
34:14  Päivi Anttonen
2   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:51 (10)
5:59 (4)
2:08 (3)
10:09 (2)
4:10 (4)
15:27 (2)
5:18 (3)
20:33 (2)
5:06 (2)
25:52 (1)
5:19 (3)
30:41 (2)
4:49 (8)
33:17 (2)
2:36 (4)
34:59 (2)
1:42 (3)
34:58 (2)
-
34:58  Rauni Karstunen
3   Irina Lomova
Russia
3:27 (2)
5:25 (1)
1:58 (2)
10:20 (4)
4:55 (12)
14:59 (1)
4:39 (1)
20:20 (1)
5:21 (3)
27:41 (3)
7:21 (19)
31:55 (3)
4:14 (4)
34:31 (3)
2:36 (4)
36:28 (3)
1:57 (11)
36:28 (3)
-
36:28  Irina Lomova
4   Ritva Uusimäki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:28 (3)
6:13 (5)
2:45 (13)
10:13 (3)
4:00 (3)
16:55 (5)
6:42 (16)
22:53 (5)
5:58 (6)
28:22 (5)
5:29 (5)
33:07 (4)
4:45 (7)
36:31 (4)
3:24 (20)
38:11 (4)
1:40 (2)
38:11 (4)
-
38:11  Ritva Uusimäki
5   Elsa Murskaja
Russia
3:19 (1)
5:32 (2)
2:13 (4)
9:07 (1)
3:35 (1)
20:53 (15)
11:46 (29)
26:29 (12)
5:36 (4)
31:33 (9)
5:04 (1)
35:28 (8)
3:55 (2)
37:50 (5)
2:22 (1)
39:42 (5)
1:52 (7)
39:42 (5)
-
39:42  Elsa Murskaja
6   Elvira Harkova
Russia
3:41 (8)
6:40 (9)
2:59 (18)
11:01 (8)
4:21 (6)
17:03 (6)
6:02 (7)
23:55 (8)
6:52 (13)
30:07 (6)
6:12 (9)
35:10 (5)
5:03 (13)
37:50 (5)
2:40 (6)
39:45 (6)
1:55 (10)
39:46 (6)
1 (26)
39:46  Elvira Harkova
7   Lidiia Gavrylenko
Ukraine
4:57 (17)
7:23 (11)
2:26 (8)
11:40 (10)
4:17 (5)
16:43 (4)
5:03 (2)
22:34 (4)
5:51 (5)
28:01 (4)
5:27 (4)
35:42 (9)
7:41 (26)
38:30 (7)
2:48 (7)
40:30 (7)
2:00 (12)
40:30 (7)
-
40:30  Lidiia Gavrylenko
8   Helena Ojala
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:37 (5)
6:28 (7)
2:51 (16)
10:59 (7)
4:31 (8)
17:32 (8)
6:33 (12)
23:48 (7)
6:16 (10)
30:33 (8)
6:45 (16)
35:25 (7)
4:52 (11)
38:33 (9)
3:08 (12)
40:37 (8)
2:04 (13)
40:38 (8)
1 (26)
40:38  Helena Ojala
9   Jaana Mannonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:37 (5)
5:53 (3)
2:16 (5)
10:24 (6)
4:31 (8)
16:42 (3)
6:18 (9)
23:42 (6)
7:00 (14)
30:21 (7)
6:39 (12)
35:24 (6)
5:03 (13)
38:32 (8)
3:08 (12)
40:42 (9)
2:10 (16)
40:43 (9)
1 (26)
40:43  Jaana Mannonen
10   Tatyana Belousova
Russia
6:06 (25)
7:57 (15)
1:51 (1)
14:01 (14)
6:04 (17)
20:14 (14)
6:13 (8)
26:20 (11)
6:06 (9)
32:30 (11)
6:10 (8)
36:35 (10)
4:05 (3)
39:23 (10)
2:48 (7)
41:14 (10)
1:51 (5)
41:15 (10)
1 (26)
41:15  Tatyana Belousova
11   Raija Sarajärvi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:49 (23)
9:44 (24)
3:55 (23)
14:10 (15)
4:26 (7)
20:00 (13)
5:50 (6)
25:59 (9)
5:59 (7)
32:47 (12)
6:48 (17)
37:14 (11)
4:27 (5)
40:56 (11)
3:42 (22)
43:01 (11)
2:05 (14)
43:00 (11)
-
43:00  Raija Sarajärvi
12   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:45 (14)
7:06 (10)
2:21 (7)
14:45 (18)
7:39 (23)
21:03 (16)
6:18 (9)
28:53 (14)
7:50 (21)
35:02 (13)
6:09 (7)
40:22 (12)
5:20 (17)
43:25 (12)
3:03 (10)
45:43 (12)
2:18 (19)
45:44 (12)
1 (26)
45:44  Tarja Liikanen
13   Päivi Karjalainen
Savon Rasti
6:02 (24)
8:19 (18)
2:17 (6)
12:56 (12)
4:37 (10)
19:28 (12)
6:32 (11)
26:14 (10)
6:46 (12)
32:16 (10)
6:02 (6)
43:08 (15)
10:52 (29)
45:42 (13)
2:34 (3)
47:35 (13)
1:53 (8)
47:35 (13)
-
47:35  Päivi Karjalainen
14   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:46 (22)
14:47 (30)
9:01 (30)
19:47 (25)
5:00 (13)
25:22 (22)
5:35 (4)
31:25 (17)
6:03 (8)
38:05 (15)
6:40 (13)
42:54 (14)
4:49 (8)
46:17 (14)
3:23 (17)
48:06 (14)
1:49 (4)
48:05 (14)
-
48:05  Leena Hautamäki
15   Helena Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
5:18 (21)
9:40 (23)
4:22 (25)
15:57 (20)
6:17 (19)
23:08 (17)
7:11 (21)
30:35 (15)
7:27 (18)
39:14 (17)
8:39 (24)
44:52 (17)
5:38 (20)
48:15 (15)
3:23 (17)
50:39 (15)
2:24 (22)
50:38 (15)
-
50:38  Helena Manninen
16   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:37 (5)
9:03 (20)
5:26 (28)
13:46 (13)
4:43 (11)
19:26 (11)
5:40 (5)
32:02 (18)
12:36 (28)
38:43 (16)
6:41 (14)
43:36 (16)
4:53 (12)
48:23 (16)
4:47 (28)
50:54 (16)
2:31 (24)
50:54 (16)
-
50:54  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
17   Leena Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
4:52 (15)
7:27 (12)
2:35 (10)
12:39 (11)
5:12 (15)
19:13 (10)
6:34 (13)
26:36 (13)
7:23 (17)
37:20 (14)
10:44 (29)
42:45 (13)
5:25 (18)
48:43 (17)
5:58 (30)
51:24 (17)
2:41 (29)
51:24 (17)
-
51:24  Leena Paaso
18   Leena Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:39 (27)
9:24 (22)
2:45 (13)
17:36 (24)
8:12 (25)
24:32 (20)
6:56 (20)
32:13 (19)
7:41 (20)
41:19 (19)
9:06 (25)
46:53 (20)
5:34 (19)
50:10 (18)
3:17 (14)
52:04 (18)
1:54 (9)
52:04 (18)
-
52:04  Leena Istolahti
19   Arija Bertuks
Latvia
4:17 (11)
8:16 (17)
3:59 (24)
14:28 (16)
6:12 (18)
24:49 (21)
10:21 (27)
33:12 (22)
8:23 (23)
41:20 (20)
8:08 (21)
46:38 (19)
5:18 (16)
50:25 (19)
3:47 (23)
52:34 (19)
2:09 (15)
52:33 (19)
-
52:33  Arija Bertuks
20   Leena Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
4:52 (15)
7:29 (13)
2:37 (11)
15:23 (19)
7:54 (24)
27:00 (24)
11:37 (28)
34:21 (23)
7:21 (16)
41:25 (21)
7:04 (18)
47:12 (21)
5:47 (23)
51:23 (20)
4:11 (25)
53:58 (20)
2:35 (25)
53:58 (20)
-
53:58  Leena Herttua
21   Paula Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
4:44 (13)
8:15 (16)
3:31 (21)
16:59 (22)
8:44 (27)
30:24 (27)
13:25 (30)
37:31 (26)
7:07 (15)
44:13 (25)
6:42 (15)
49:03 (23)
4:50 (10)
52:26 (23)
3:23 (17)
54:17 (21)
1:51 (5)
54:17 (21)
-
54:17  Paula Saari
22   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:33 (31)
14:14 (29)
2:41 (12)
21:06 (26)
6:52 (21)
27:42 (25)
6:36 (14)
36:29 (25)
8:47 (26)
43:07 (23)
6:38 (10)
48:49 (22)
5:42 (22)
51:56 (21)
3:07 (11)
54:33 (22)
2:37 (27)
54:33 (22)
-
54:33  Sirpa Kauppila
23   Zoja Gornaja
Kazakhstan
3:44 (9)
6:34 (8)
2:50 (15)
11:35 (9)
5:01 (14)
18:21 (9)
6:46 (18)
32:31 (20)
14:10 (30)
40:41 (18)
8:10 (22)
45:18 (18)
4:37 (6)
52:25 (22)
7:07 (31)
54:37 (23)
2:12 (17)
54:38 (23)
1 (26)
54:38  Zoja Gornaja
24   Olga Gavrilova
Russia
6:09 (26)
9:08 (21)
2:59 (18)
16:37 (21)
7:29 (22)
26:54 (23)
10:17 (26)
36:25 (24)
9:31 (27)
45:44 (27)
9:19 (26)
52:23 (25)
6:39 (25)
55:41 (24)
3:18 (15)
58:18 (24)
2:37 (27)
58:17 (24)
-
58:17  Olga Gavrilova
25   Anneli Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
8:21 (29)
14:13 (28)
5:52 (29)
23:15 (28)
9:02 (28)
30:04 (26)
6:49 (19)
38:07 (27)
8:03 (22)
45:28 (26)
7:21 (19)
51:43 (24)
6:15 (24)
56:15 (25)
4:32 (27)
58:32 (25)
2:17 (18)
58:32 (25)
-
58:32  Anneli Heikkilä
26   Esther Moosberger
Switzerland
5:08 (18)
7:37 (14)
2:29 (9)
26:14 (30)
18:37 (31)
35:44 (29)
9:30 (25)
42:27 (28)
6:43 (11)
49:05 (28)
6:38 (10)
54:09 (27)
5:04 (15)
57:07 (26)
2:58 (9)
59:25 (26)
2:18 (19)
59:25 (26)
-
59:25  Esther Moosberger
27   Anne Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:09 (19)
8:58 (19)
3:49 (22)
14:38 (17)
5:40 (16)
23:50 (19)
9:12 (23)
32:33 (21)
8:43 (25)
42:06 (22)
9:33 (27)
54:04 (26)
11:58 (30)
58:01 (27)
3:57 (24)
1:00:37 (27)
2:36 (26)
1:00:37 (27)
-
1:00:37  Anne Hannukainen
28   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
5:14 (20)
10:13 (25)
4:59 (27)
17:04 (23)
6:51 (20)
23:49 (18)
6:45 (17)
31:21 (16)
7:32 (19)
44:00 (24)
12:39 (30)
56:32 (28)
12:32 (31)
59:51 (28)
3:19 (16)
1:02:15 (28)
2:24 (22)
1:02:15 (28)
-
1:02:15  Marja Koljonen
29   Susi Merz
Switzerland
4:26 (12)
21:24 (31)
16:58 (31)
32:03 (31)
10:39 (29)
40:23 (31)
8:20 (22)
48:50 (29)
8:27 (24)
57:22 (29)
8:32 (23)
1:03:00 (29)
5:38 (20)
1:06:33 (29)
3:33 (21)
1:08:54 (29)
2:21 (21)
1:08:53 (29)
-
1:08:53  Susi Merz
30   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:55 (28)
12:29 (26)
4:34 (26)
26:11 (29)
13:42 (30)
35:30 (28)
9:19 (24)
49:30 (30)
14:00 (29)
59:34 (30)
10:04 (28)
1:09:42 (30)
10:08 (28)
1:14:08 (30)
4:26 (26)
1:17:46 (30)
3:38 (31)
1:17:46 (30)
-
1:17:46  Satu Leinonen
31   Tuula Kaulio
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:23 (30)
13:49 (27)
3:26 (20)
22:27 (27)
8:38 (26)
36:11 (30)
13:44 (31)
53:24 (31)
17:13 (31)
1:08:49 (31)
15:25 (31)
1:17:32 (31)
8:43 (27)
1:22:56 (31)
5:24 (29)
1:26:18 (31)
3:22 (30)
1:26:18 (31)
-
1:26:18  Tuula Kaulio
   203 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  203 vacant
   202 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  202 vacant
   201 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  201 vacant
   200 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  200 vacant
   4752 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4752 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English