IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 4. day

Combined times

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI2:25:25
24650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS2:32:52+7:27
34686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN2:45:20+19:55
44708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN2:45:39+20:14
54688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL2:51:19+25:54
64715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN2:51:53+26:28
74666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN2:54:06+28:41
84747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN2:54:23+28:58
94649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:54:55+29:30
104665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN2:55:16+29:51
114690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:00:16+34:51
124698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN3:07:07+41:42
134719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN3:09:01+43:36
144710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST3:09:24+43:59
154724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN3:14:57+49:32
164671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:15:23+49:58
174684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN3:15:57+50:32
184723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:17:02+51:37
194675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN3:17:51+52:26
204682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:21:20+55:55
214692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN3:23:16+57:51
224668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN3:25:45+1:00:20
234728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:26:49+1:01:24
244744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI3:27:58+1:02:33
254743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN3:29:30+1:04:05
264655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:29:59+1:04:34
4731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:29:59+1:04:34
284651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR3:30:40+1:05:15
294700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:32:47+1:07:22
304662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:32:50+1:07:25
314657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN3:33:28+1:08:03
324693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS3:34:32+1:09:07
334669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:34:51+1:09:26
344742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:35:22+1:09:57
354741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE3:40:35+1:15:10
364709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:42:41+1:17:16
374716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN3:42:50+1:17:25
384721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:44:30+1:19:05
394705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:46:19+1:20:54
404681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN3:47:30+1:22:05
414687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN3:49:31+1:24:06
424658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:50:39+1:25:14
434730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS3:51:17+1:25:52
444667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:52:40+1:27:15
454656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:53:18+1:27:53
464720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:55:08+1:29:43
474685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS3:57:04+1:31:39
484663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:57:17+1:31:52
494701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:58:21+1:32:56
504676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN3:59:05+1:33:40
514707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN4:00:14+1:34:49
524725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN4:03:17+1:37:52
534677Daniel EditHungaryHUN4:06:24+1:40:59
544661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI4:08:34+1:43:09
554678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN4:12:33+1:47:08
564706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN4:12:55+1:47:30
574703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:13:13+1:47:48
584745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS4:13:46+1:48:21
594670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN4:13:59+1:48:34
604729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN4:17:18+1:51:53
614726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN4:18:50+1:53:25
624713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:21:35+1:56:10
634746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN4:22:25+1:57:00
644696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:26:36+2:01:11
654732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN4:29:06+2:03:41
664672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:37:43+2:12:18
674733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN4:43:02+2:17:37
684722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN4:48:00+2:22:35
694660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR4:54:02+2:28:37
704654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR4:58:21+2:32:56
714712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE4:59:05+2:33:40
724717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN5:04:51+2:39:26
734674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN5:09:33+2:44:08
744702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL5:31:52+3:06:27
754683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT5:34:33+3:09:08
764653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN5:37:32+3:12:07
774659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA5:42:18+3:16:53
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFINDNF
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFINDQ
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFINDNS
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUIDNS
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIDNS
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFINDNS
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English