IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 4. day

Finish 3,5 km

14650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS35:56
24664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI38:30+2:34
34686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN38:57+3:01
44747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN39:35+3:39
54708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN39:54+3:58
64688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL39:55+3:59
74715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN40:04+4:08
84665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN40:23+4:27
94666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN42:28+6:32
104719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN42:46+6:50
114692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN42:50+6:54
124657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN43:01+7:05
134684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN43:07+7:11
144710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST43:28+7:32
4649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:28+7:32
164668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN43:47+7:51
174675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN44:18+8:22
184690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:27+8:31
194724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN44:48+8:52
204662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN45:49+9:53
214676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN46:30+10:34
224743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN47:00+11:04
234722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN47:27+11:31
244680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN47:43+11:47
254742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:53+11:57
264709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:54+11:58
274694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN48:10+12:14
4656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:10+12:14
294682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN48:41+12:45
304677Daniel EditHungaryHUN48:56+13:00
314723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN49:48+13:52
324707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN50:03+14:07
334698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN50:35+14:39
344730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS50:54+14:58
354671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN51:00+15:04
364655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN51:23+15:27
374741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE51:40+15:44
384693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS51:41+15:45
394667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN52:35+16:39
404744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI52:37+16:41
414651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR52:49+16:53
424731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:18+17:22
434728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN53:30+17:34
444663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN54:23+18:27
4721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:23+18:27
464706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN54:26+18:30
474687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN54:40+18:44
484705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN54:41+18:45
494661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI55:27+19:31
504746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN55:34+19:38
514701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:36+19:40
524699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:39+19:43
534669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN57:01+21:05
544713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:19+23:23
554681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:00:25+24:29
564729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:00:28+24:32
574691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:50+24:54
584732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:01:29+25:33
594658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:30+25:34
604696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:51+25:55
614720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:16+26:20
624725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN1:04:40+28:44
634726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:06:09+30:13
644685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS1:07:13+31:17
654652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI1:07:38+31:42
664733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN1:07:58+32:02
674674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:28+32:32
684703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:34+32:38
694654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR1:08:53+32:57
704670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:09:57+34:01
714678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN1:10:34+34:38
724683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT1:10:46+34:50
734700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:17+35:21
744660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:12:14+36:18
754716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN1:13:53+37:57
764672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:32+38:36
774702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL1:15:19+39:23
784712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:23:29+47:33
794659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA1:25:55+49:59
804745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS1:26:22+50:26
814718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN1:28:28+52:32
824717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN1:29:25+53:29
834653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:34:11+58:15
844711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS1:41:00+1:05:04
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFINDNF
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFINDQ
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFINDNS
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUIDNS
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIDNS
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFINDNS
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English