IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 2. day

Finish 4,0 km

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI30:09
24650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS31:31+1:22
34688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL33:29+3:20
44686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN33:33+3:24
54649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:25+5:16
64714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN36:42+6:33
74715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN38:02+7:53
84690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:16+8:07
94708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN38:19+8:10
104671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:26+8:17
114666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN38:32+8:23
124668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN38:54+8:45
134747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN39:13+9:04
144724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN39:44+9:35
154743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN39:56+9:47
164728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:59+9:50
174675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN40:51+10:42
184669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN40:58+10:49
194700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN41:03+10:54
204731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN41:12+11:03
214719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN41:14+11:05
224710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST41:16+11:07
234673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS41:18+11:09
244694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN41:32+11:23
254662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN42:06+11:57
264744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI43:00+12:51
274741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE43:01+12:52
284720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:15+13:06
294693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS43:16+13:07
304667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN43:24+13:15
314698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN43:43+13:34
324658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN44:05+13:56
334663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN44:21+14:12
344665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN44:30+14:21
354726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN44:35+14:26
364742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:50+14:41
374687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN44:52+14:43
384655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN45:04+14:55
394685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS45:32+15:23
404684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN45:44+15:35
414689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN46:21+16:12
424678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN46:32+16:23
434716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN46:48+16:39
444721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:53+16:44
454723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN47:07+16:58
464745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS47:11+17:02
474682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN47:25+17:16
484727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN47:45+17:36
494704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:09+18:00
504699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:18+19:09
514681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN49:36+19:27
524677Daniel EditHungaryHUN49:39+19:30
534651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR50:16+20:07
544705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN50:18+20:09
554725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN50:33+20:24
564691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:40+20:31
574709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:53+20:44
584730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS51:13+21:04
594733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN52:21+22:12
604729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN52:23+22:14
614692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN52:37+22:28
624701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:22+23:13
4703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:22+23:13
644722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN53:33+23:24
654661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI54:18+24:09
664648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI54:22+24:13
674676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN54:30+24:21
684670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN54:41+24:32
694707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN54:42+24:33
704656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:41+25:32
714706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN56:26+26:17
724683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT56:49+26:40
734657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN57:07+26:58
744713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:30+27:21
754702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL58:03+27:54
764746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN59:02+28:53
774717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN59:46+29:37
784696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:15+30:06
794653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:01:23+31:14
804697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:01:54+31:45
814732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:02:11+32:02
824718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN1:02:25+32:16
834654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR1:03:36+33:27
844659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA1:04:18+34:09
854674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:19+35:10
864672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:10+38:01
874712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:11:13+41:04
884711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS1:14:42+44:33
894660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:15:12+45:03
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUIDQ
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFINDNS
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUIDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English