IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 1. day

Finish 4,5 km

14664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI35:10
24650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS37:22+2:12
34698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:55+4:45
44708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN40:39+5:29
54747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN41:05+5:55
64665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN41:06+5:56
74688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL41:34+6:24
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN41:34+6:24
94666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN41:52+6:42
104715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN41:57+6:47
114710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST42:33+7:23
124649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:42+7:32
134651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR43:07+7:57
144686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN43:28+8:18
154716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN43:42+8:32
164682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:53+8:43
174714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN44:10+9:00
184690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:40+9:30
194723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN44:55+9:45
204669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN45:18+10:08
214700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:41+10:31
224694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN45:43+10:33
234684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN46:02+10:52
244705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN46:35+11:25
254673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS46:47+11:37
264731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:57+11:47
274667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN47:09+11:59
284677Daniel EditHungaryHUN47:17+12:07
294744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI47:43+12:33
304719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN48:23+13:13
314692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN48:44+13:34
324671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:09+13:59
334745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS49:13+14:03
344728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN49:16+14:06
354720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:27+14:17
364730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS49:41+14:31
374675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN49:42+14:32
384655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN50:15+15:05
394693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS50:51+15:41
404741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE51:18+16:08
414670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN51:56+16:46
424658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN51:59+16:49
434657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN52:06+16:56
444724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN52:44+17:34
454722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN52:48+17:38
464743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN53:32+18:22
474681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN53:41+18:31
484721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:25+19:15
494709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:50+19:40
504699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:52+19:42
4742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:52+19:42
524678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN55:17+20:07
534687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN56:30+21:20
544648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI56:35+21:25
554663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN56:36+21:26
564685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS58:21+23:11
574654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR59:05+23:55
584703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:22+24:12
594725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN59:32+24:22
604707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN59:51+24:41
614668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN59:56+24:46
624689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN59:58+24:48
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN59:58+24:48
644679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUI1:00:11+25:01
654661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI1:00:12+25:02
664652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI1:00:16+25:06
674672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:59+25:49
684701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:19+27:09
694732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN1:03:06+27:56
704662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:10+28:00
714713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:13+28:03
724712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:03:31+28:21
734706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:04:03+28:53
744676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:52+29:42
754696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:59+29:49
764660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR1:05:21+30:11
774656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:39+31:29
784691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:50+31:40
794718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN1:07:12+32:02
804697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:08:17+33:07
814746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN1:09:12+34:02
824729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:09:27+34:17
834726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:51+34:41
844717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN1:10:32+35:22
854659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA1:10:40+35:30
864683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT1:12:47+37:37
874674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:10+39:00
884733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN1:15:17+40:07
894653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:22:00+46:50
904727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:28:00+52:50
914702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL1:52:40+1:17:30
4711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUSDNF
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English