IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Näf Ruth Humbel
Switzerland
5:31 (1)
7:06 (1)
1:35 (3)
10:12 (1)
3:06 (1)
13:16 (1)
3:04 (1)
19:00 (1)
5:44 (3)
22:41 (1)
3:41 (1)
24:51 (1)
2:10 (2)
26:48 (1)
1:57 (1)
32:58 (1)
6:10 (1)
36:52 (1)
3:54 (3)
39:42 (1)
2:50 (8)
40:49 (1)
1:07 (3)
41:38 (1)
49 (1)
41:36 (1)
-
41:36  Näf Ruth Humbel
2   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
8:04 (18)
9:34 (10)
1:30 (1)
12:42 (6)
3:08 (2)
16:55 (7)
4:13 (21)
22:40 (5)
5:45 (4)
26:21 (2)
3:41 (1)
28:22 (2)
2:01 (1)
30:34 (2)
2:12 (11)
37:12 (2)
6:38 (3)
42:21 (2)
5:09 (12)
44:57 (2)
2:36 (2)
46:02 (2)
1:05 (1)
46:52 (2)
50 (2)
46:47 (2)
-
46:47  Anne Pelto-Huikko
3   Jenny Bourne
Australia
8:11 (22)
9:49 (15)
1:38 (4)
13:07 (9)
3:18 (3)
17:58 (14)
4:51 (34)
23:36 (7)
5:38 (1)
27:54 (6)
4:18 (8)
30:23 (6)
2:29 (10)
32:35 (6)
2:12 (11)
39:30 (3)
6:55 (6)
43:14 (3)
3:44 (1)
46:05 (3)
2:51 (10)
47:14 (3)
1:09 (4)
48:09 (3)
55 (4)
48:03 (3)
-
48:03  Jenny Bourne
4   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
6:45 (4)
8:53 (4)
2:08 (27)
12:37 (4)
3:44 (13)
16:16 (3)
3:39 (4)
24:21 (12)
8:05 (42)
28:17 (7)
3:56 (4)
31:02 (8)
2:45 (32)
33:42 (9)
2:40 (46)
40:21 (5)
6:39 (4)
44:16 (4)
3:55 (4)
47:12 (5)
2:56 (13)
48:23 (4)
1:11 (6)
49:22 (4)
59 (15)
49:17 (4)
-
49:17  Sinikka Illaru
5   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
6:28 (2)
9:17 (6)
2:49 (68)
12:51 (7)
3:34 (7)
16:43 (5)
3:52 (9)
22:34 (3)
5:51 (5)
26:25 (3)
3:51 (3)
28:46 (3)
2:21 (7)
30:59 (3)
2:13 (16)
40:09 (4)
9:10 (37)
44:21 (5)
4:12 (6)
47:09 (4)
2:48 (5)
48:24 (5)
1:15 (12)
49:27 (5)
1:03 (27)
49:22 (5)
-
49:22  Hennariikka Lonka
6   Taina Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
7:26 (10)
9:29 (8)
2:03 (20)
13:03 (8)
3:34 (7)
17:00 (8)
3:57 (12)
23:44 (8)
6:44 (13)
28:28 (8)
4:44 (14)
30:59 (7)
2:31 (14)
33:28 (7)
2:29 (35)
40:36 (6)
7:08 (7)
45:41 (6)
5:05 (11)
48:51 (6)
3:10 (26)
50:20 (6)
1:29 (46)
51:19 (6)
59 (15)
51:14 (6)
-
51:14  Taina Itkonen
7   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
8:32 (32)
10:03 (17)
1:31 (2)
13:46 (15)
3:43 (12)
17:13 (11)
3:27 (3)
24:38 (13)
7:25 (29)
31:06 (16)
6:28 (42)
33:36 (16)
2:30 (13)
35:53 (16)
2:17 (21)
43:14 (14)
7:21 (10)
47:09 (7)
3:55 (4)
49:47 (7)
2:38 (3)
50:56 (7)
1:09 (4)
51:54 (7)
58 (11)
51:50 (7)
-
51:50  Merja Puromies
8   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:29 (29)
10:30 (24)
2:01 (17)
14:33 (19)
4:03 (21)
18:28 (17)
3:55 (11)
25:29 (16)
7:01 (21)
30:32 (13)
5:03 (22)
32:57 (12)
2:25 (8)
35:18 (12)
2:21 (27)
43:07 (13)
7:49 (16)
47:24 (8)
4:17 (7)
50:31 (8)
3:07 (21)
51:55 (8)
1:24 (33)
52:59 (8)
1:04 (30)
52:53 (8)
-
52:53  Maire Meriheinä
9   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:42 (3)
8:32 (2)
1:50 (12)
12:11 (2)
3:39 (11)
16:13 (2)
4:02 (16)
22:34 (3)
6:21 (7)
26:54 (4)
4:20 (9)
29:23 (4)
2:29 (10)
31:39 (4)
2:16 (20)
44:40 (15)
13:01 (67)
48:28 (10)
3:48 (2)
50:58 (9)
2:30 (1)
52:04 (9)
1:06 (2)
53:00 (9)
56 (7)
52:54 (9)
-
52:54  Anne Määttä
10   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:04 (18)
11:43 (40)
3:39 (79)
15:41 (32)
3:58 (17)
19:38 (25)
3:57 (12)
26:31 (24)
6:53 (18)
30:44 (14)
4:13 (6)
33:17 (14)
2:33 (20)
35:22 (13)
2:05 (3)
42:42 (11)
7:20 (9)
47:51 (9)
5:09 (12)
51:02 (10)
3:11 (27)
52:29 (10)
1:27 (43)
53:25 (10)
56 (7)
53:20 (10)
-
53:20  Outi Borgenström
11   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
6:54 (5)
8:42 (3)
1:48 (8)
12:17 (3)
3:35 (9)
16:54 (6)
4:37 (28)
22:33 (2)
5:39 (2)
29:40 (11)
7:07 (51)
31:59 (10)
2:19 (6)
34:11 (10)
2:12 (11)
40:43 (7)
6:32 (2)
49:32 (12)
8:49 (60)
52:21 (11)
2:49 (7)
53:33 (11)
1:12 (7)
54:35 (11)
1:02 (25)
54:30 (11)
-
54:30  Mona Åkerman
12   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:32 (32)
10:19 (22)
1:47 (7)
14:42 (20)
4:23 (30)
18:40 (18)
3:58 (15)
26:29 (23)
7:49 (39)
30:45 (15)
4:16 (7)
33:17 (14)
2:32 (17)
35:23 (14)
2:06 (6)
43:03 (12)
7:40 (13)
49:14 (11)
6:11 (27)
52:33 (12)
3:19 (35)
53:53 (12)
1:20 (27)
54:51 (12)
58 (11)
54:46 (12)
-
54:46  Tuire Niemi
13   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
7:35 (12)
9:36 (12)
2:01 (17)
13:14 (10)
3:38 (10)
17:06 (9)
3:52 (9)
23:51 (9)
6:45 (14)
28:35 (9)
4:44 (14)
31:18 (9)
2:43 (27)
33:39 (8)
2:21 (27)
41:06 (8)
7:27 (11)
49:44 (13)
8:38 (56)
52:44 (13)
3:00 (17)
54:10 (13)
1:26 (40)
55:19 (13)
1:09 (47)
55:12 (13)
-
55:12  Hannele Sivén
14   Ruth Lynam
Irland
9:13 (38)
11:11 (33)
1:58 (15)
15:52 (35)
4:41 (44)
19:16 (24)
3:24 (2)
26:21 (21)
7:05 (25)
30:26 (12)
4:05 (5)
33:11 (13)
2:45 (32)
35:25 (15)
2:14 (17)
42:38 (10)
7:13 (8)
51:25 (14)
8:47 (59)
54:13 (14)
2:48 (5)
55:29 (14)
1:16 (16)
56:27 (14)
58 (11)
56:21 (14)
-
56:21  Ruth Lynam
15   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
8:17 (25)
10:05 (18)
1:48 (8)
13:26 (12)
3:21 (4)
17:08 (10)
3:42 (5)
23:58 (10)
6:50 (17)
34:49 (25)
10:51 (72)
36:59 (24)
2:10 (2)
39:29 (23)
2:30 (37)
47:26 (20)
7:57 (17)
51:59 (16)
4:33 (8)
54:37 (15)
2:38 (3)
55:50 (15)
1:13 (8)
56:41 (15)
51 (3)
56:38 (15)
-
56:38  Marita Saari
16   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:15 (6)
8:57 (5)
1:42 (5)
12:41 (5)
3:44 (13)
16:38 (4)
3:57 (12)
23:00 (6)
6:22 (9)
27:25 (5)
4:25 (12)
30:09 (5)
2:44 (29)
32:17 (5)
2:08 (8)
42:20 (9)
10:03 (46)
51:41 (15)
9:21 (66)
54:38 (16)
2:57 (16)
55:51 (16)
1:13 (8)
56:52 (16)
1:01 (20)
56:48 (16)
-
56:48  Maija Kerkola
17   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
7:27 (11)
9:29 (8)
2:02 (19)
13:26 (12)
3:57 (16)
18:26 (16)
5:00 (40)
24:50 (14)
6:24 (11)
29:36 (10)
4:46 (17)
32:24 (11)
2:48 (38)
35:08 (11)
2:44 (51)
46:32 (17)
11:24 (58)
52:12 (17)
5:40 (20)
55:31 (17)
3:19 (35)
56:47 (17)
1:16 (16)
57:46 (17)
59 (15)
57:41 (17)
-
57:41  Tuija Soanjärvi
18   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
8:19 (27)
10:30 (24)
2:11 (32)
14:50 (23)
4:20 (28)
18:41 (19)
3:51 (8)
26:25 (22)
7:44 (38)
34:27 (23)
8:02 (54)
36:58 (23)
2:31 (14)
39:29 (23)
2:31 (38)
47:14 (19)
7:45 (14)
53:19 (18)
6:05 (25)
56:15 (18)
2:56 (13)
57:34 (18)
1:19 (24)
58:33 (18)
59 (15)
58:27 (18)
-
58:27  Päivi Raatikainen
19   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
7:49 (15)
9:38 (13)
1:49 (11)
13:33 (14)
3:55 (15)
17:42 (12)
4:09 (18)
24:53 (15)
7:11 (27)
34:29 (24)
9:36 (66)
37:04 (25)
2:35 (23)
40:02 (26)
2:58 (61)
48:06 (22)
8:04 (20)
53:40 (20)
5:34 (18)
56:33 (19)
2:53 (11)
57:47 (19)
1:14 (10)
58:48 (19)
1:01 (20)
58:43 (19)
-
58:43  Anneli Laine
20   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
9:51 (48)
12:15 (45)
2:24 (48)
16:17 (37)
4:02 (20)
20:37 (34)
4:20 (24)
27:38 (27)
7:01 (21)
32:55 (19)
5:17 (24)
36:02 (19)
3:07 (50)
38:30 (19)
2:28 (33)
46:41 (18)
8:11 (22)
53:33 (19)
6:52 (38)
56:40 (20)
3:07 (21)
58:05 (20)
1:25 (36)
59:12 (20)
1:07 (40)
59:05 (20)
-
59:05  Kirsti Moilanen
21   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
7:45 (13)
10:38 (29)
2:53 (71)
14:44 (21)
4:06 (22)
18:50 (21)
4:06 (17)
26:03 (18)
7:13 (28)
36:40 (34)
10:37 (70)
39:27 (33)
2:47 (36)
41:42 (31)
2:15 (18)
49:56 (25)
8:14 (23)
55:38 (22)
5:42 (21)
58:54 (21)
3:16 (33)
1:00:15 (21)
1:21 (29)
1:01:10 (21)
55 (4)
1:01:04 (21)
-
1:01:04  Tiina Leskinen
22   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
13:19 (70)
15:15 (67)
1:56 (13)
19:38 (61)
4:23 (30)
23:28 (51)
3:50 (7)
29:45 (35)
6:17 (6)
34:11 (22)
4:26 (13)
36:36 (21)
2:25 (8)
38:48 (21)
2:12 (11)
45:38 (16)
6:50 (5)
56:08 (23)
10:30 (69)
59:04 (23)
2:56 (13)
1:00:21 (23)
1:17 (18)
1:01:17 (22)
56 (7)
1:01:14 (22)
-
1:01:14  Päivi Hautala
23   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:48 (14)
9:54 (16)
2:06 (26)
14:08 (16)
4:14 (24)
18:49 (20)
4:41 (30)
25:56 (17)
7:07 (26)
31:33 (17)
5:37 (27)
35:06 (18)
3:33 (65)
37:42 (18)
2:36 (41)
47:52 (21)
10:10 (48)
55:32 (21)
7:40 (50)
59:02 (22)
3:30 (46)
1:00:17 (22)
1:15 (12)
1:01:26 (23)
1:09 (47)
1:01:21 (23)
-
1:01:21  Ulla Lehto
24   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:46 (47)
12:00 (43)
2:14 (39)
16:49 (41)
4:49 (48)
22:42 (44)
5:53 (64)
30:20 (38)
7:38 (36)
35:46 (28)
5:26 (26)
39:10 (32)
3:24 (61)
41:53 (32)
2:43 (49)
50:54 (28)
9:01 (34)
56:23 (24)
5:29 (15)
59:27 (24)
3:04 (20)
1:00:45 (24)
1:18 (20)
1:01:49 (24)
1:04 (30)
1:01:45 (24)
-
1:01:45  Marjo Hovirinta
25   Siiri Poopuu
Estonia
9:33 (44)
11:54 (42)
2:21 (45)
16:56 (42)
5:02 (52)
21:39 (39)
4:43 (32)
28:41 (31)
7:02 (23)
38:16 (38)
9:35 (65)
41:01 (36)
2:45 (32)
43:30 (35)
2:29 (35)
52:21 (33)
8:51 (32)
57:06 (26)
4:45 (9)
59:56 (25)
2:50 (8)
1:01:11 (25)
1:15 (12)
1:02:09 (25)
58 (11)
1:02:07 (25)
-
1:02:07  Siiri Poopuu
26   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:24 (28)
10:33 (27)
2:09 (28)
14:51 (24)
4:18 (27)
19:08 (22)
4:17 (23)
29:46 (36)
10:38 (70)
38:43 (42)
8:57 (62)
41:28 (40)
2:45 (32)
44:11 (39)
2:43 (49)
52:21 (33)
8:10 (21)
57:15 (28)
4:54 (10)
1:00:22 (26)
3:07 (21)
1:01:47 (26)
1:25 (36)
1:02:52 (26)
1:05 (36)
1:02:48 (26)
-
1:02:48  Kirsi Hakomäki
27   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
9:11 (36)
11:42 (39)
2:31 (53)
16:48 (40)
5:06 (54)
22:37 (43)
5:49 (61)
30:03 (37)
7:26 (31)
36:19 (31)
6:16 (38)
39:07 (31)
2:48 (38)
41:31 (29)
2:24 (30)
51:11 (30)
9:40 (42)
56:44 (25)
5:33 (17)
1:00:27 (27)
3:43 (59)
1:01:59 (27)
1:32 (52)
1:03:06 (27)
1:07 (40)
1:03:00 (27)
-
1:03:00  Aulikki Korpio
28   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
9:11 (36)
11:24 (35)
2:13 (36)
15:48 (33)
4:24 (32)
20:31 (31)
4:43 (32)
27:18 (26)
6:47 (15)
32:06 (18)
4:48 (18)
34:46 (17)
2:40 (24)
36:51 (17)
2:05 (3)
50:43 (27)
13:52 (69)
57:12 (27)
6:29 (32)
1:00:53 (29)
3:41 (56)
1:02:11 (28)
1:18 (20)
1:03:14 (28)
1:03 (27)
1:03:08 (28)
-
1:03:08  Seija Jussinniemi
29   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:30 (30)
10:39 (30)
2:09 (28)
15:18 (29)
4:39 (42)
19:50 (27)
4:32 (26)
31:02 (40)
11:12 (71)
35:51 (29)
4:49 (20)
38:51 (28)
3:00 (46)
41:29 (28)
2:38 (45)
50:12 (26)
8:43 (29)
57:32 (30)
7:20 (45)
1:00:54 (30)
3:22 (37)
1:02:21 (29)
1:27 (43)
1:03:24 (29)
1:03 (27)
1:03:17 (29)
-
1:03:17  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
30   Elena Kirichenko
Russia
7:56 (16)
10:09 (20)
2:13 (36)
14:08 (16)
3:59 (18)
18:18 (15)
4:10 (20)
26:11 (20)
7:53 (40)
36:02 (30)
9:51 (68)
38:59 (30)
2:57 (43)
41:41 (30)
2:42 (48)
51:05 (29)
9:24 (39)
57:20 (29)
6:15 (28)
1:00:52 (28)
3:32 (48)
1:02:27 (30)
1:35 (58)
1:03:35 (30)
1:08 (45)
1:03:29 (30)
-
1:03:29  Elena Kirichenko
31   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
9:22 (40)
11:18 (34)
1:56 (13)
15:49 (34)
4:31 (36)
21:08 (37)
5:19 (49)
28:38 (30)
7:30 (33)
33:26 (20)
4:48 (18)
36:54 (22)
3:28 (64)
38:59 (22)
2:05 (3)
51:41 (32)
12:42 (63)
58:15 (32)
6:34 (34)
1:01:28 (31)
3:13 (30)
1:02:47 (31)
1:19 (24)
1:03:54 (31)
1:07 (40)
1:03:48 (31)
-
1:03:48  Pirjo Lavikainen
32   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:22 (9)
9:34 (10)
2:12 (34)
14:19 (18)
4:45 (45)
20:14 (30)
5:55 (65)
27:50 (28)
7:36 (35)
36:21 (32)
8:31 (60)
38:53 (29)
2:32 (17)
41:53 (32)
3:00 (63)
52:29 (36)
10:36 (51)
57:44 (31)
5:15 (14)
1:01:34 (32)
3:50 (64)
1:02:57 (32)
1:23 (31)
1:04:10 (32)
1:13 (63)
1:04:04 (32)
-
1:04:04  Marja Töyrylä
33   Tetyana Bozhko
Ukraine
10:05 (53)
13:16 (55)
3:11 (75)
18:04 (49)
4:48 (47)
25:41 (60)
7:37 (74)
32:43 (48)
7:02 (23)
37:06 (35)
4:23 (10)
39:37 (34)
2:31 (14)
41:57 (34)
2:20 (26)
49:36 (24)
7:39 (12)
58:54 (34)
9:18 (64)
1:02:03 (34)
3:09 (24)
1:03:25 (33)
1:22 (30)
1:04:34 (33)
1:09 (47)
1:04:28 (33)
-
1:04:28  Tetyana Bozhko
34   Ursula Wolf
Switzerland
12:37 (66)
14:56 (65)
2:19 (42)
19:09 (58)
4:13 (23)
26:52 (64)
7:43 (76)
33:49 (52)
6:57 (19)
39:00 (43)
5:11 (23)
42:05 (42)
3:05 (48)
44:23 (40)
2:18 (22)
52:23 (35)
8:00 (19)
58:25 (33)
6:02 (24)
1:01:57 (33)
3:32 (48)
1:03:30 (34)
1:33 (56)
1:04:46 (34)
1:16 (72)
1:04:38 (34)
-
1:04:38  Ursula Wolf
35   Nadezda Levicheva
Russia
10:00 (52)
12:31 (50)
2:31 (53)
17:39 (45)
5:08 (55)
22:19 (42)
4:40 (29)
31:03 (41)
8:44 (46)
39:29 (44)
8:26 (58)
42:12 (43)
2:43 (27)
45:02 (44)
2:50 (56)
53:49 (40)
8:47 (31)
1:00:04 (35)
6:15 (28)
1:03:20 (35)
3:16 (33)
1:04:50 (35)
1:30 (49)
1:06:02 (35)
1:12 (60)
1:05:58 (35)
-
1:05:58  Nadezda Levicheva
36   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:26 (42)
12:21 (48)
2:55 (72)
16:47 (39)
4:26 (33)
22:53 (46)
6:06 (68)
31:38 (44)
8:45 (47)
38:22 (39)
6:44 (47)
42:22 (44)
4:00 (76)
44:46 (43)
2:24 (30)
53:12 (37)
8:26 (25)
1:01:30 (37)
8:18 (53)
1:04:45 (36)
3:15 (32)
1:06:08 (36)
1:23 (31)
1:07:09 (36)
1:01 (20)
1:07:04 (36)
-
1:07:04  Liisa Nordberg
37   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:30 (30)
10:41 (31)
2:11 (32)
14:57 (27)
4:16 (26)
19:13 (23)
4:16 (22)
29:21 (32)
10:08 (66)
35:16 (27)
5:55 (31)
38:27 (27)
3:11 (54)
40:34 (27)
2:07 (7)
49:18 (23)
8:44 (30)
1:00:38 (36)
11:20 (73)
1:04:47 (37)
4:09 (73)
1:06:35 (37)
1:48 (74)
1:07:50 (37)
1:15 (67)
1:07:47 (37)
-
1:07:47  Rita Wickholm
38   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
9:58 (50)
12:18 (46)
2:20 (44)
18:01 (48)
5:43 (62)
23:04 (48)
5:03 (46)
30:31 (39)
7:27 (32)
36:39 (33)
6:08 (33)
41:20 (39)
4:41 (82)
44:33 (42)
3:13 (68)
53:36 (38)
9:03 (35)
1:01:36 (38)
8:00 (51)
1:05:15 (38)
3:39 (53)
1:07:20 (38)
2:05 (83)
1:08:31 (38)
1:11 (56)
1:08:25 (38)
-
1:08:25  Susanna Lönnberg
39   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:06 (20)
10:10 (21)
2:04 (22)
15:31 (30)
5:21 (59)
20:33 (32)
5:02 (44)
27:15 (25)
6:42 (12)
34:04 (21)
6:49 (48)
36:17 (20)
2:13 (4)
38:36 (20)
2:19 (24)
53:39 (39)
15:03 (77)
1:02:25 (40)
8:46 (58)
1:06:03 (40)
3:38 (51)
1:07:33 (40)
1:30 (49)
1:08:37 (40)
1:04 (30)
1:08:32 (39)
-
1:08:32  Marjatta Vaara
39   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
8:10 (21)
13:34 (58)
5:24 (84)
18:46 (53)
5:12 (56)
22:55 (47)
4:09 (18)
29:43 (34)
6:48 (16)
40:28 (47)
10:45 (71)
43:37 (47)
3:09 (51)
46:13 (48)
2:36 (41)
54:35 (43)
8:22 (24)
1:03:00 (42)
8:25 (54)
1:06:13 (41)
3:13 (30)
1:07:27 (39)
1:14 (10)
1:08:36 (39)
1:09 (47)
1:08:32 (39)
-
1:08:32  Sinikka Taimisto
41   Nina Molotkova
Russia
7:19 (8)
9:47 (14)
2:28 (51)
15:33 (31)
5:46 (64)
21:06 (35)
5:33 (54)
31:08 (42)
10:02 (65)
38:34 (40)
7:26 (53)
41:15 (38)
2:41 (25)
43:40 (37)
2:25 (32)
51:38 (31)
7:58 (18)
1:03:37 (45)
11:59 (76)
1:06:31 (43)
2:54 (12)
1:07:48 (42)
1:17 (18)
1:08:49 (41)
1:01 (20)
1:08:44 (41)
-
1:08:44  Nina Molotkova
42   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:14 (24)
10:30 (24)
2:16 (40)
14:56 (26)
4:26 (33)
20:34 (33)
5:38 (56)
29:32 (33)
8:58 (51)
37:41 (37)
8:09 (55)
40:59 (35)
3:18 (57)
43:30 (35)
2:31 (38)
55:15 (45)
11:45 (60)
1:02:09 (39)
6:54 (39)
1:05:55 (39)
3:46 (61)
1:07:37 (41)
1:42 (67)
1:08:54 (42)
1:17 (74)
1:08:49 (42)
-
1:08:49  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
43   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
8:51 (34)
10:55 (32)
2:04 (22)
17:00 (43)
6:05 (70)
21:21 (38)
4:21 (25)
28:18 (29)
6:57 (19)
34:57 (26)
6:39 (46)
37:11 (26)
2:14 (5)
39:30 (25)
2:19 (24)
54:33 (42)
15:03 (77)
1:03:12 (43)
8:39 (57)
1:06:35 (44)
3:23 (39)
1:08:07 (44)
1:32 (52)
1:09:08 (43)
1:01 (20)
1:09:02 (43)
-
1:09:02  Marjo Virtanen
44   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:25 (60)
13:37 (59)
2:12 (34)
18:10 (50)
4:33 (38)
23:14 (49)
5:04 (47)
36:39 (61)
13:25 (77)
42:54 (55)
6:15 (37)
45:23 (52)
2:29 (10)
47:22 (50)
1:59 (2)
57:19 (47)
9:57 (45)
1:02:50 (41)
5:31 (16)
1:06:30 (42)
3:40 (54)
1:07:59 (43)
1:29 (46)
1:09:10 (44)
1:11 (56)
1:09:04 (44)
-
1:09:04  Riikka Penttinen
45   Hilary Wood
Australia
9:59 (51)
12:44 (51)
2:45 (65)
17:45 (47)
5:01 (51)
23:35 (52)
5:50 (62)
31:41 (45)
8:06 (43)
41:38 (50)
9:57 (69)
44:59 (50)
3:21 (58)
47:49 (51)
2:50 (56)
57:31 (48)
9:42 (43)
1:04:37 (46)
7:06 (41)
1:08:28 (46)
3:51 (65)
1:09:54 (46)
1:26 (40)
1:11:06 (46)
1:12 (60)
1:11:00 (45)
-
1:11:00  Hilary Wood
46   Eija Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:02 (35)
11:29 (37)
2:27 (50)
16:28 (38)
4:59 (50)
22:15 (41)
5:47 (60)
31:14 (43)
8:59 (52)
37:23 (36)
6:09 (34)
41:07 (37)
3:44 (69)
44:09 (38)
3:02 (65)
54:49 (44)
10:40 (53)
1:03:21 (44)
8:32 (55)
1:07:43 (45)
4:22 (79)
1:09:35 (45)
1:52 (75)
1:11:03 (45)
1:28 (82)
1:11:01 (46)
-
1:11:01  Eija Orkola
47   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:06 (68)
14:51 (63)
1:45 (6)
18:16 (51)
3:25 (5)
23:15 (50)
4:59 (39)
33:47 (51)
10:32 (69)
40:46 (48)
6:59 (50)
43:27 (46)
2:41 (25)
45:55 (45)
2:28 (33)
55:23 (46)
9:28 (40)
1:06:18 (48)
10:55 (72)
1:09:29 (48)
3:11 (27)
1:10:44 (47)
1:15 (12)
1:11:40 (47)
56 (7)
1:11:34 (47)
-
1:11:34  Maarit Juura
48   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:26 (42)
12:18 (46)
2:52 (70)
18:42 (52)
6:24 (72)
24:43 (54)
6:01 (66)
34:42 (56)
9:59 (64)
42:00 (52)
7:18 (52)
45:21 (51)
3:21 (58)
48:30 (54)
3:09 (67)
59:15 (54)
10:45 (55)
1:04:58 (47)
5:43 (22)
1:09:12 (47)
4:14 (74)
1:10:49 (48)
1:37 (59)
1:12:00 (48)
1:11 (56)
1:11:55 (48)
-
1:11:55  Anneli Ojapalo
49   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:31 (57)
13:06 (54)
2:35 (57)
19:01 (54)
5:55 (65)
24:43 (54)
5:42 (58)
33:44 (50)
9:01 (53)
38:34 (40)
4:50 (21)
41:44 (41)
3:10 (52)
44:28 (41)
2:44 (51)
54:05 (41)
9:37 (41)
1:06:30 (50)
12:25 (77)
1:10:08 (49)
3:38 (51)
1:11:49 (49)
1:41 (66)
1:13:08 (49)
1:19 (78)
1:13:05 (49)
-
1:13:05  Helena Heinola
50   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
12:38 (67)
15:36 (69)
2:58 (74)
20:26 (63)
4:50 (49)
25:27 (59)
5:01 (41)
35:18 (59)
9:51 (62)
41:45 (51)
6:27 (41)
45:38 (53)
3:53 (74)
48:30 (54)
2:52 (59)
59:08 (53)
10:38 (52)
1:06:18 (48)
7:10 (43)
1:10:20 (50)
4:02 (71)
1:12:03 (50)
1:43 (70)
1:13:18 (50)
1:15 (67)
1:13:13 (50)
-
1:13:13  Elisabeth Koskialho
51   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
7:15 (6)
9:20 (7)
2:05 (24)
13:21 (11)
4:01 (19)
17:54 (13)
4:33 (27)
24:16 (11)
6:22 (9)
40:58 (49)
16:42 (81)
43:42 (48)
2:44 (29)
45:57 (46)
2:15 (18)
58:44 (51)
12:47 (65)
1:07:46 (51)
9:02 (62)
1:11:11 (51)
3:25 (41)
1:12:36 (51)
1:25 (36)
1:13:35 (51)
59 (15)
1:13:29 (51)
-
1:13:29  Hilkka Lukander
52   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:14 (39)
11:27 (36)
2:13 (36)
19:32 (60)
8:05 (80)
30:38 (71)
11:06 (83)
38:58 (65)
8:20 (44)
45:09 (60)
6:11 (36)
48:30 (60)
3:21 (58)
51:36 (60)
3:06 (66)
1:01:44 (58)
10:08 (47)
1:07:53 (52)
6:09 (26)
1:11:15 (52)
3:22 (37)
1:12:55 (52)
1:40 (64)
1:14:08 (52)
1:13 (63)
1:14:02 (52)
-
1:14:02  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
53   Laas Ann Warma
Sweden
9:36 (45)
11:45 (41)
2:09 (28)
17:44 (46)
5:59 (66)
22:45 (45)
5:01 (41)
32:29 (46)
9:44 (61)
45:22 (61)
12:53 (75)
48:06 (59)
2:44 (29)
50:43 (58)
2:37 (44)
59:34 (55)
8:51 (32)
1:08:37 (54)
9:03 (63)
1:12:04 (54)
3:27 (44)
1:13:30 (53)
1:26 (40)
1:14:40 (53)
1:10 (52)
1:14:36 (53)
-
1:14:36  Laas Ann Warma
54   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
16:07 (78)
17:55 (73)
1:48 (8)
21:23 (66)
3:28 (6)
25:07 (57)
3:44 (6)
32:32 (47)
7:25 (29)
50:24 (72)
17:52 (84)
52:58 (69)
2:34 (22)
55:09 (66)
2:11 (9)
1:02:54 (60)
7:45 (14)
1:09:17 (55)
6:23 (30)
1:12:18 (55)
3:01 (18)
1:13:47 (54)
1:29 (46)
1:14:51 (54)
1:04 (30)
1:14:45 (54)
-
1:14:45  Arja Pajunen
55   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
10:23 (56)
13:19 (56)
2:56 (73)
19:03 (55)
5:44 (63)
24:55 (56)
5:52 (63)
34:20 (54)
9:25 (57)
40:04 (46)
5:44 (28)
43:07 (45)
3:03 (47)
46:07 (47)
3:00 (63)
57:34 (49)
11:27 (59)
1:08:14 (53)
10:40 (70)
1:12:00 (53)
3:46 (61)
1:13:47 (54)
1:47 (73)
1:15:04 (55)
1:17 (74)
1:15:00 (55)
-
1:15:00  Terhi Uotila
56   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
8:03 (17)
10:06 (19)
2:03 (20)
14:46 (22)
4:40 (43)
19:47 (26)
5:01 (41)
26:08 (19)
6:21 (7)
42:58 (56)
16:50 (82)
45:45 (54)
2:47 (36)
47:56 (52)
2:11 (9)
1:00:44 (57)
12:48 (66)
1:09:37 (56)
8:53 (61)
1:13:03 (56)
3:26 (42)
1:14:30 (56)
1:27 (43)
1:15:40 (56)
1:10 (52)
1:15:38 (56)
-
1:15:38  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
57   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
10:09 (54)
12:44 (51)
2:35 (57)
17:06 (44)
4:22 (29)
22:08 (40)
5:02 (44)
36:44 (62)
14:36 (81)
42:31 (53)
5:47 (29)
46:10 (56)
3:39 (66)
49:42 (57)
3:32 (76)
58:51 (52)
9:09 (36)
1:11:30 (58)
12:39 (78)
1:14:54 (57)
3:24 (40)
1:16:25 (57)
1:31 (51)
1:17:29 (57)
1:04 (30)
1:17:25 (57)
-
1:17:25  Seija Karjalainen
58   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
8:17 (25)
10:36 (28)
2:19 (42)
15:11 (28)
4:35 (40)
20:09 (28)
4:58 (37)
35:00 (57)
14:51 (82)
43:27 (57)
8:27 (59)
46:25 (57)
2:58 (44)
49:38 (56)
3:13 (68)
1:03:30 (62)
13:52 (69)
1:11:39 (59)
8:09 (52)
1:15:44 (59)
4:05 (72)
1:17:02 (58)
1:18 (20)
1:18:04 (58)
1:02 (25)
1:18:00 (58)
-
1:18:00  Sirpa Papinsaari
59   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
9:51 (48)
12:14 (44)
2:23 (47)
20:44 (65)
8:30 (81)
26:21 (63)
5:37 (55)
34:02 (53)
7:41 (37)
46:26 (63)
12:24 (74)
49:25 (62)
2:59 (45)
52:05 (62)
2:40 (46)
1:02:56 (61)
10:51 (57)
1:12:14 (61)
9:18 (64)
1:15:55 (61)
3:41 (56)
1:17:14 (59)
1:19 (24)
1:18:19 (59)
1:05 (36)
1:18:15 (59)
-
1:18:15  Tuula Toivanen
60   Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
10:21 (55)
13:05 (53)
2:44 (64)
19:05 (56)
6:00 (68)
24:34 (53)
5:29 (53)
33:29 (49)
8:55 (49)
39:39 (45)
6:10 (35)
43:49 (49)
4:10 (78)
46:39 (49)
2:50 (56)
58:29 (50)
11:50 (61)
1:10:18 (57)
11:49 (74)
1:15:08 (58)
4:50 (81)
1:17:19 (60)
2:11 (84)
1:18:43 (61)
1:24 (81)
1:18:37 (60)
-
1:18:37  Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
60   Margrith Hofer
Switzerland
12:10 (62)
14:49 (62)
2:39 (60)
21:25 (67)
6:36 (74)
27:03 (65)
5:38 (56)
36:22 (60)
9:19 (56)
42:52 (54)
6:30 (44)
46:02 (55)
3:10 (52)
48:25 (53)
2:23 (29)
1:04:33 (63)
16:08 (81)
1:12:05 (60)
7:32 (49)
1:15:45 (60)
3:40 (54)
1:17:22 (61)
1:37 (59)
1:18:42 (60)
1:20 (79)
1:18:37 (60)
-
1:18:37  Margrith Hofer
62   Robin Uppill
Australia
17:36 (80)
20:17 (81)
2:41 (63)
25:32 (76)
5:15 (57)
30:58 (72)
5:26 (52)
40:52 (69)
9:54 (63)
47:18 (64)
6:26 (40)
50:57 (64)
3:39 (66)
54:25 (64)
3:28 (75)
1:05:13 (64)
10:48 (56)
1:12:43 (62)
7:30 (48)
1:16:38 (62)
3:55 (66)
1:18:20 (62)
1:42 (67)
1:19:33 (62)
1:13 (63)
1:19:29 (62)
-
1:19:29  Robin Uppill
63   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
11:25 (60)
14:11 (61)
2:46 (67)
19:16 (59)
5:05 (53)
25:21 (58)
6:05 (67)
34:36 (55)
9:15 (55)
43:47 (58)
9:11 (63)
48:00 (58)
4:13 (79)
51:16 (59)
3:16 (70)
1:01:58 (59)
10:42 (54)
1:12:43 (62)
10:45 (71)
1:16:39 (63)
3:56 (67)
1:18:23 (63)
1:44 (72)
1:19:37 (63)
1:14 (66)
1:19:31 (63)
-
1:19:31  Elina Mäki-Simola
64   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
9:25 (41)
11:41 (38)
2:16 (40)
16:10 (36)
4:29 (35)
21:06 (35)
4:56 (36)
47:17 (81)
26:11 (85)
53:09 (76)
5:52 (30)
55:57 (75)
2:48 (38)
58:53 (75)
2:56 (60)
1:07:25 (66)
8:32 (27)
1:14:27 (65)
7:02 (40)
1:17:39 (64)
3:12 (29)
1:19:04 (64)
1:25 (36)
1:20:14 (64)
1:10 (52)
1:20:10 (64)
-
1:20:10  Vappu Kuusela
64   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
25:59 (83)
28:25 (83)
2:26 (49)
32:59 (82)
4:34 (39)
37:41 (82)
4:42 (31)
45:16 (79)
7:35 (34)
50:00 (71)
4:44 (14)
53:06 (71)
3:06 (49)
55:24 (69)
2:18 (22)
1:08:35 (69)
13:11 (68)
1:14:33 (67)
5:58 (23)
1:18:04 (65)
3:31 (47)
1:19:22 (65)
1:18 (20)
1:20:17 (65)
55 (4)
1:20:10 (64)
-
1:20:10  Helena Saarimäki
66   Miluse Prochazkova
Czech Republic
13:18 (69)
22:12 (82)
8:54 (85)
29:14 (81)
7:02 (77)
35:49 (81)
6:35 (70)
44:42 (77)
8:53 (48)
51:11 (74)
6:29 (43)
54:35 (74)
3:24 (61)
57:11 (74)
2:36 (41)
1:07:44 (67)
10:33 (50)
1:14:29 (66)
6:45 (37)
1:18:14 (67)
3:45 (60)
1:19:46 (66)
1:32 (52)
1:20:58 (66)
1:12 (60)
1:20:52 (66)
-
1:20:52  Miluse Prochazkova
67   Anne Hickling
Great Britain
12:15 (63)
15:27 (68)
3:12 (76)
21:54 (68)
6:27 (73)
30:09 (69)
8:15 (79)
41:22 (71)
11:13 (72)
49:37 (70)
8:15 (56)
53:17 (73)
3:40 (68)
56:44 (73)
3:27 (74)
1:06:57 (65)
10:13 (49)
1:13:34 (64)
6:37 (35)
1:18:06 (66)
4:32 (80)
1:20:06 (67)
2:00 (81)
1:21:21 (67)
1:15 (67)
1:21:15 (67)
-
1:21:15  Anne Hickling
68   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:21 (65)
15:00 (66)
2:39 (60)
25:32 (76)
10:32 (84)
31:16 (73)
5:44 (59)
42:33 (73)
11:17 (73)
49:10 (69)
6:37 (45)
53:01 (70)
3:51 (71)
55:45 (71)
2:44 (51)
1:07:50 (68)
12:05 (62)
1:14:33 (67)
6:43 (36)
1:18:29 (68)
3:56 (67)
1:20:22 (68)
1:53 (76)
1:21:39 (68)
1:17 (74)
1:21:33 (68)
-
1:21:33  Raija Puhakka
69   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
15:48 (77)
20:07 (79)
4:19 (81)
24:54 (74)
4:47 (46)
33:32 (78)
8:38 (80)
42:59 (74)
9:27 (58)
48:21 (67)
5:22 (25)
51:34 (66)
3:13 (55)
54:54 (65)
3:20 (72)
1:08:49 (70)
13:55 (71)
1:16:08 (70)
7:19 (44)
1:19:37 (70)
3:29 (45)
1:20:57 (69)
1:20 (27)
1:22:02 (69)
1:05 (36)
1:21:57 (69)
-
1:21:57  Marja Humalamäki
70   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
12:20 (64)
14:51 (63)
2:31 (53)
20:22 (62)
5:31 (60)
25:46 (61)
5:24 (51)
35:13 (58)
9:27 (58)
48:06 (66)
12:53 (75)
51:30 (65)
3:24 (61)
55:19 (68)
3:49 (79)
1:09:49 (72)
14:30 (72)
1:15:27 (69)
5:38 (19)
1:19:24 (69)
3:57 (69)
1:21:06 (70)
1:42 (67)
1:22:26 (70)
1:20 (79)
1:22:20 (70)
-
1:22:20  Hannele Bäck
71   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
9:39 (46)
12:30 (49)
2:51 (69)
22:55 (70)
10:25 (83)
28:09 (67)
5:14 (48)
37:37 (64)
9:28 (60)
54:08 (78)
16:31 (80)
57:00 (76)
2:52 (41)
1:00:26 (76)
3:26 (73)
1:09:40 (71)
9:14 (38)
1:16:12 (71)
6:32 (33)
1:19:48 (71)
3:36 (50)
1:21:22 (71)
1:34 (57)
1:22:37 (71)
1:15 (67)
1:22:31 (71)
-
1:22:31  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
72   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
17:30 (79)
20:06 (78)
2:36 (59)
26:07 (78)
6:01 (69)
33:25 (77)
7:18 (72)
42:31 (72)
9:06 (54)
48:37 (68)
6:06 (32)
52:37 (68)
4:00 (76)
55:56 (72)
3:19 (71)
1:10:29 (74)
14:33 (73)
1:17:55 (72)
7:26 (47)
1:22:15 (72)
4:20 (78)
1:23:58 (72)
1:43 (70)
1:25:13 (72)
1:15 (67)
1:25:08 (72)
-
1:25:08  Tuija Rantalainen
73   Bernie OBoyle
Irland
15:13 (75)
17:44 (71)
2:31 (53)
24:03 (71)
6:19 (71)
30:16 (70)
6:13 (69)
46:48 (80)
16:32 (83)
55:08 (79)
8:20 (57)
59:06 (79)
3:58 (75)
1:02:58 (79)
3:52 (80)
1:12:42 (77)
9:44 (44)
1:19:06 (73)
6:24 (31)
1:23:06 (73)
4:00 (70)
1:24:38 (73)
1:32 (52)
1:25:54 (73)
1:16 (72)
1:25:50 (73)
-
1:25:50  Bernie OBoyle
74   Ruth Brodmann
Switzerland
15:41 (76)
17:46 (72)
2:05 (24)
22:24 (69)
4:38 (41)
27:19 (66)
4:55 (35)
39:16 (66)
11:57 (74)
47:51 (65)
8:35 (61)
51:35 (67)
3:44 (69)
55:09 (66)
3:34 (77)
1:12:33 (76)
17:24 (82)
1:19:42 (74)
7:09 (42)
1:23:30 (74)
3:48 (63)
1:25:10 (74)
1:40 (64)
1:26:21 (74)
1:11 (56)
1:26:15 (74)
-
1:26:15  Ruth Brodmann
75   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
10:54 (58)
13:24 (57)
2:30 (52)
19:06 (57)
5:42 (61)
25:49 (62)
6:43 (71)
39:52 (68)
14:03 (80)
46:12 (62)
6:20 (39)
50:04 (63)
3:52 (72)
52:48 (63)
2:44 (51)
1:10:27 (73)
17:39 (83)
1:20:00 (75)
9:33 (67)
1:24:15 (75)
4:15 (75)
1:26:14 (75)
1:59 (80)
1:27:31 (75)
1:17 (74)
1:27:26 (75)
-
1:27:26  Netta Tammisalo
76   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
17:54 (82)
19:52 (77)
1:58 (15)
26:29 (79)
6:37 (76)
31:27 (75)
4:58 (37)
39:26 (67)
7:59 (41)
43:49 (59)
4:23 (10)
49:03 (61)
5:14 (83)
51:49 (61)
2:46 (55)
1:00:28 (56)
8:39 (28)
1:23:59 (76)
23:31 (83)
1:27:08 (76)
3:09 (24)
1:28:32 (76)
1:24 (33)
1:29:37 (76)
1:05 (36)
1:29:32 (76)
-
1:29:32  Riitta Jokela
77   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
13:48 (72)
19:11 (75)
5:23 (83)
25:10 (75)
5:59 (66)
32:50 (76)
7:40 (75)
45:00 (78)
12:10 (75)
51:52 (75)
6:52 (49)
57:10 (77)
5:18 (84)
1:01:31 (77)
4:21 (81)
1:16:24 (78)
14:53 (75)
1:28:17 (77)
11:53 (75)
1:33:17 (77)
5:00 (82)
1:35:11 (77)
1:54 (78)
1:36:49 (77)
1:38 (85)
1:36:44 (77)
-
1:36:44  Liisa Mäkitalo
78   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
15:12 (74)
19:13 (76)
4:01 (80)
27:53 (80)
8:40 (82)
35:41 (80)
7:48 (77)
49:22 (82)
13:41 (78)
1:03:16 (82)
13:54 (77)
1:07:08 (82)
3:52 (72)
1:10:43 (82)
3:35 (78)
1:25:37 (81)
14:54 (76)
1:33:00 (79)
7:23 (46)
1:37:17 (78)
4:17 (77)
1:38:54 (78)
1:37 (59)
1:40:03 (78)
1:09 (47)
1:39:58 (78)
-
1:39:58  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
79   Daniel Edit
Hungary
8:11 (22)
10:20 (23)
2:09 (28)
14:52 (25)
4:32 (37)
20:12 (29)
5:20 (50)
40:52 (69)
20:40 (84)
50:39 (73)
9:47 (67)
53:12 (72)
2:33 (20)
55:43 (70)
2:31 (38)
1:11:24 (75)
15:41 (79)
1:35:04 (80)
23:40 (84)
1:38:07 (80)
3:03 (19)
1:39:31 (79)
1:24 (33)
1:40:38 (79)
1:07 (40)
1:40:32 (79)
-
1:40:32  Daniel Edit
80   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
13:34 (71)
16:47 (70)
3:13 (77)
24:05 (72)
7:18 (78)
31:23 (74)
7:18 (72)
44:11 (76)
12:48 (76)
53:22 (77)
9:11 (63)
57:35 (78)
4:13 (79)
1:02:00 (78)
4:25 (82)
1:16:52 (79)
14:52 (74)
1:32:35 (78)
15:43 (80)
1:37:51 (79)
5:16 (84)
1:40:12 (80)
2:21 (85)
1:41:40 (80)
1:28 (82)
1:41:36 (80)
-
1:41:36  Taina Koivisto
81   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
11:14 (59)
13:59 (60)
2:45 (65)
20:35 (64)
6:36 (74)
28:31 (68)
7:56 (78)
36:59 (63)
8:28 (45)
1:00:40 (81)
23:41 (85)
1:03:35 (81)
2:55 (42)
1:06:34 (81)
2:59 (62)
1:19:20 (80)
12:46 (64)
1:40:26 (81)
21:06 (82)
1:44:07 (81)
3:41 (56)
1:45:44 (81)
1:37 (59)
1:46:52 (81)
1:08 (45)
1:46:47 (81)
-
1:46:47  Nermin Fenmen
82   Odile Herve-Jousse
France
37:20 (85)
42:14 (85)
4:54 (82)
50:01 (85)
7:47 (79)
1:02:23 (85)
12:22 (84)
1:12:32 (85)
10:09 (67)
1:24:08 (85)
11:36 (73)
1:27:23 (85)
3:15 (56)
1:35:31 (85)
8:08 (85)
1:44:01 (83)
8:30 (26)
1:54:13 (82)
10:12 (68)
1:58:28 (82)
4:15 (75)
2:00:21 (82)
1:53 (76)
2:01:31 (82)
1:10 (52)
2:01:25 (82)
-
2:01:25  Odile Herve-Jousse
83   Judy Prendergast
Australia
14:28 (73)
18:01 (74)
3:33 (78)
34:12 (83)
16:11 (85)
44:41 (83)
10:29 (82)
58:36 (83)
13:55 (79)
1:13:18 (83)
14:42 (78)
1:19:54 (83)
6:36 (85)
1:25:26 (83)
5:32 (83)
1:44:06 (84)
18:40 (84)
1:58:39 (83)
14:33 (79)
2:03:43 (83)
5:04 (83)
2:05:45 (83)
2:02 (82)
2:07:13 (83)
1:28 (82)
2:07:09 (83)
-
2:07:09  Judy Prendergast
84   Gertraud Leonhardt
Austria
34:13 (84)
36:53 (84)
2:40 (62)
42:10 (84)
5:17 (58)
54:56 (84)
12:46 (85)
1:05:22 (84)
10:26 (68)
1:22:55 (84)
17:33 (83)
1:27:13 (84)
4:18 (81)
1:33:06 (84)
5:53 (84)
1:49:12 (85)
16:06 (80)
2:05:27 (84)
16:15 (81)
2:11:16 (84)
5:49 (85)
2:13:10 (84)
1:54 (78)
2:14:17 (84)
1:07 (40)
2:14:11 (84)
-
2:14:11  Gertraud Leonhardt
85   Barbara Scheck
Canada
17:45 (81)
20:07 (79)
2:22 (46)
24:21 (73)
4:14 (24)
34:39 (79)
10:18 (81)
43:35 (75)
8:56 (50)
59:05 (80)
15:30 (79)
1:01:37 (80)
2:32 (17)
1:03:49 (80)
2:12 (11)
1:37:38 (82)
33:49 (85)
2:08:11 (85)
30:33 (85)
2:11:37 (85)
3:26 (42)
2:13:14 (85)
1:37 (59)
2:14:18 (85)
1:04 (30)
2:14:12 (85)
-
2:14:12  Barbara Scheck
   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:40
-
1:08:51
1:11
1:08:44
-
DQ  Outi Montonen
   197 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  197 vacant
   196 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  196 vacant
   195 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  195 vacant
   194 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  194 vacant
   193 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  193 vacant
   192 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  192 vacant
   4695 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4695 vac
   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:09
-
1:43:40
1:31
1:43:34
-
DNF  Päivi Niemi
   Marianne Bandixen
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:35
-
1:09:30
-
DNF  Marianne Bandixen
   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anneli Miettinen
   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:31:42
-
1:33:22
1:40
1:34:23
1:01
1:34:18
-
DQ  Annaleena Rita
   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:05
-
1:20:56
3:51
1:22:35
1:39
1:23:51
1:16
1:23:45
-
DQ  Päivi Puolakka
   198 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  198 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English