IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Näf Ruth Humbel
Switzerland
2:09 (1)
5:28 (1)
3:19 (1)
9:15 (1)
3:47 (1)
13:21 (1)
4:06 (1)
17:03 (1)
3:42 (19)
20:17 (1)
3:14 (41)
23:47 (1)
3:30 (1)
29:14 (1)
5:27 (1)
32:09 (1)
2:55 (1)
33:48 (1)
1:39 (1)
35:11 (1)
1:23 (1)
35:10 (1)
-
35:10  Näf Ruth Humbel
2   Jenny Bourne
Australia
2:32 (3)
5:57 (2)
3:25 (3)
10:16 (2)
4:19 (4)
15:36 (3)
5:20 (23)
18:42 (3)
3:06 (2)
21:10 (3)
2:28 (3)
25:12 (3)
4:02 (4)
30:47 (2)
5:35 (3)
34:05 (2)
3:18 (2)
35:49 (2)
1:44 (4)
37:22 (2)
1:33 (6)
37:22 (2)
-
37:22  Jenny Bourne
3   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:41 (9)
6:20 (4)
3:39 (4)
10:30 (3)
4:10 (2)
14:52 (2)
4:22 (2)
18:07 (2)
3:15 (4)
20:54 (2)
2:47 (21)
24:49 (2)
3:55 (3)
32:36 (3)
7:47 (39)
36:29 (3)
3:53 (24)
38:21 (3)
1:52 (9)
39:56 (3)
1:35 (9)
39:55 (3)
-
39:55  Anne Määttä
4   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
2:40 (7)
6:04 (3)
3:24 (2)
11:09 (4)
5:05 (19)
18:10 (16)
7:01 (63)
21:10 (13)
3:00 (1)
23:37 (11)
2:27 (2)
27:27 (5)
3:50 (2)
33:29 (4)
6:02 (5)
37:24 (5)
3:55 (25)
39:11 (4)
1:47 (6)
40:39 (4)
1:28 (4)
40:39 (4)
-
40:39  Anne Pelto-Huikko
5   Mona Åkerman
Sweden
2:37 (6)
6:27 (5)
3:50 (6)
11:10 (5)
4:43 (7)
16:27 (5)
5:17 (20)
19:46 (5)
3:19 (7)
22:29 (4)
2:43 (17)
26:43 (4)
4:14 (6)
33:41 (5)
6:58 (24)
37:22 (4)
3:41 (16)
39:22 (5)
2:00 (17)
41:05 (5)
1:43 (25)
41:05 (5)
-
41:05  Mona Åkerman
6   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
2:44 (13)
7:59 (29)
5:15 (49)
12:17 (12)
4:18 (3)
16:47 (8)
4:30 (3)
20:25 (6)
3:38 (17)
22:58 (5)
2:33 (6)
27:55 (9)
4:57 (37)
34:17 (7)
6:22 (9)
37:41 (6)
3:24 (3)
39:29 (6)
1:48 (7)
41:05 (5)
1:36 (12)
41:06 (6)
1 (85)
41:06  Sinikka Illaru
7   Ruth Lynam
Irland
2:49 (18)
8:00 (30)
5:11 (45)
12:44 (17)
4:44 (8)
17:31 (12)
4:47 (5)
20:49 (9)
3:18 (6)
23:28 (9)
2:39 (11)
27:44 (7)
4:16 (7)
34:30 (8)
6:46 (19)
37:59 (7)
3:29 (6)
39:54 (7)
1:55 (12)
41:34 (7)
1:40 (18)
41:34 (7)
-
41:34  Ruth Lynam
7   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
3:03 (25)
7:15 (15)
4:12 (18)
12:01 (11)
4:46 (11)
17:15 (11)
5:14 (15)
20:50 (10)
3:35 (16)
23:21 (8)
2:31 (4)
27:40 (6)
4:19 (9)
33:52 (6)
6:12 (7)
38:17 (9)
4:25 (37)
39:56 (8)
1:39 (1)
41:35 (8)
1:39 (16)
41:34 (7)
-
41:34  Anneli Laine
9   Taina Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
2:42 (12)
8:03 (32)
5:21 (52)
12:59 (21)
4:56 (15)
17:45 (14)
4:46 (4)
20:58 (11)
3:13 (3)
23:30 (10)
2:32 (5)
27:56 (10)
4:26 (15)
34:47 (9)
6:51 (22)
38:13 (8)
3:26 (4)
40:15 (9)
2:02 (23)
41:52 (9)
1:37 (13)
41:52 (9)
-
41:52  Taina Itkonen
10   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (34)
7:52 (24)
4:42 (32)
12:42 (15)
4:50 (13)
17:33 (13)
4:51 (7)
20:48 (8)
3:15 (4)
23:53 (13)
3:05 (31)
28:27 (13)
4:34 (21)
34:56 (11)
6:29 (10)
38:47 (10)
3:51 (23)
40:29 (10)
1:42 (3)
41:56 (10)
1:27 (3)
41:57 (10)
1 (85)
41:57  Merja Puromies
11   Siiri Poopuu
Estonia
2:48 (17)
6:36 (6)
3:48 (5)
11:12 (6)
4:36 (6)
16:07 (4)
4:55 (8)
19:35 (4)
3:28 (11)
23:04 (6)
3:29 (51)
27:54 (8)
4:50 (33)
35:21 (13)
7:27 (35)
39:07 (13)
3:46 (18)
40:53 (11)
1:46 (5)
42:33 (11)
1:40 (18)
42:33 (11)
-
42:33  Siiri Poopuu
12   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:56 (21)
8:00 (30)
5:04 (41)
12:44 (17)
4:44 (8)
18:11 (17)
5:27 (25)
21:57 (18)
3:46 (20)
24:34 (17)
2:37 (9)
28:57 (15)
4:23 (12)
35:06 (12)
6:09 (6)
38:52 (11)
3:46 (18)
41:03 (12)
2:11 (32)
42:42 (12)
1:39 (16)
42:42 (12)
-
42:42  Outi Borgenström
13   Tetyana Bozhko
Ukraine
3:08 (31)
7:14 (14)
4:06 (14)
12:42 (15)
5:28 (31)
18:02 (15)
5:20 (23)
21:29 (15)
3:27 (10)
24:18 (15)
2:49 (22)
28:36 (14)
4:18 (8)
35:38 (14)
7:02 (26)
39:16 (14)
3:38 (10)
41:16 (13)
2:00 (17)
43:07 (13)
1:51 (42)
43:07 (13)
-
43:07  Tetyana Bozhko
14   Hennariikka Lonka
Kalevan Rasti
2:40 (7)
6:40 (7)
4:00 (9)
11:49 (8)
5:09 (22)
17:04 (9)
5:15 (16)
21:00 (12)
3:56 (24)
23:41 (12)
2:41 (14)
28:13 (12)
4:32 (19)
34:48 (10)
6:35 (13)
38:57 (12)
4:09 (29)
41:19 (14)
2:22 (49)
43:28 (14)
2:09 (68)
43:28 (14)
-
43:28  Hennariikka Lonka
15   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
2:41 (9)
6:41 (9)
4:00 (9)
11:41 (7)
5:00 (16)
16:41 (7)
5:00 (10)
21:30 (16)
4:49 (54)
25:13 (19)
3:43 (61)
29:46 (19)
4:33 (20)
36:24 (17)
6:38 (14)
40:03 (15)
3:39 (11)
42:04 (15)
2:01 (22)
43:42 (15)
1:38 (15)
43:42 (15)
-
43:42  Päivi Raatikainen
16   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:04 (27)
7:15 (15)
4:11 (16)
12:18 (13)
5:03 (17)
18:22 (19)
6:04 (39)
21:48 (17)
3:26 (9)
24:27 (16)
2:39 (11)
29:04 (16)
4:37 (23)
35:57 (15)
6:53 (23)
40:07 (16)
4:10 (31)
42:07 (16)
2:00 (17)
43:53 (16)
1:46 (29)
43:53 (16)
-
43:53  Ulla Lehto
17   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
2:34 (4)
6:40 (7)
4:06 (14)
13:14 (25)
6:34 (59)
18:47 (23)
5:33 (28)
23:12 (24)
4:25 (36)
25:37 (20)
2:25 (1)
30:08 (20)
4:31 (16)
36:27 (19)
6:19 (8)
40:35 (17)
4:08 (28)
42:29 (17)
1:54 (11)
44:11 (17)
1:42 (21)
44:10 (17)
-
44:10  Päivi Puolakka
18   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:03 (25)
7:01 (11)
3:58 (7)
11:51 (9)
4:50 (13)
16:39 (6)
4:48 (6)
21:11 (14)
4:32 (42)
24:13 (14)
3:02 (29)
29:15 (17)
5:02 (40)
37:25 (22)
8:10 (44)
41:13 (19)
3:48 (21)
43:05 (18)
1:52 (9)
44:40 (18)
1:35 (9)
44:40 (18)
-
44:40  Maire Meriheinä
19   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:07 (29)
8:48 (48)
5:41 (60)
13:53 (33)
5:05 (19)
18:50 (24)
4:57 (9)
22:39 (22)
3:49 (22)
26:17 (25)
3:38 (59)
30:42 (22)
4:25 (14)
37:21 (21)
6:39 (15)
41:08 (18)
3:47 (20)
43:08 (19)
2:00 (17)
44:55 (19)
1:47 (32)
44:55 (19)
-
44:55  Hannele Sivén
20   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:07 (81)
9:10 (52)
4:03 (13)
13:55 (35)
4:45 (10)
19:02 (26)
5:07 (11)
23:47 (33)
4:45 (52)
26:23 (27)
2:36 (7)
31:12 (26)
4:49 (32)
37:54 (23)
6:42 (16)
41:33 (20)
3:39 (11)
43:42 (20)
2:09 (27)
45:19 (20)
1:37 (13)
45:18 (20)
-
45:18  Maarit Juura
21   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (13)
8:11 (36)
5:27 (53)
14:16 (40)
6:05 (45)
20:04 (35)
5:48 (32)
23:38 (32)
3:34 (15)
26:16 (24)
2:38 (10)
30:57 (24)
4:41 (26)
38:18 (25)
7:21 (31)
41:58 (22)
3:40 (13)
44:07 (22)
2:09 (27)
45:41 (21)
1:34 (8)
45:41 (21)
-
45:41  Tuire Niemi
22   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:22 (2)
7:02 (12)
4:40 (29)
14:42 (46)
7:40 (75)
19:50 (33)
5:08 (12)
23:20 (26)
3:30 (12)
26:41 (30)
3:21 (46)
30:47 (23)
4:06 (5)
38:06 (24)
7:19 (29)
41:36 (21)
3:30 (8)
43:58 (21)
2:22 (49)
45:43 (22)
1:45 (28)
45:43 (22)
-
45:43  Outi Montonen
23   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
2:46 (15)
9:10 (52)
6:24 (73)
14:35 (44)
5:25 (29)
21:23 (45)
6:48 (58)
24:54 (37)
3:31 (13)
28:05 (36)
3:11 (38)
32:46 (33)
4:41 (26)
38:45 (28)
5:59 (4)
42:20 (23)
3:35 (9)
44:19 (23)
1:59 (15)
46:02 (23)
1:43 (25)
46:02 (23)
-
46:02  Tiina Leskinen
24   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:41 (9)
7:08 (13)
4:27 (24)
11:56 (10)
4:48 (12)
17:09 (10)
5:13 (14)
20:32 (7)
3:23 (8)
23:12 (7)
2:40 (13)
27:58 (11)
4:46 (30)
36:21 (16)
8:23 (50)
42:48 (26)
6:27 (82)
44:53 (24)
2:05 (26)
46:35 (24)
1:42 (21)
46:35 (24)
-
46:35  Arja Pajunen
25   Elena Kirichenko
Russia
3:04 (27)
8:08 (35)
5:04 (41)
13:27 (27)
5:19 (27)
19:18 (28)
5:51 (33)
23:32 (30)
4:14 (32)
26:32 (29)
3:00 (26)
31:28 (27)
4:56 (36)
38:44 (27)
7:16 (28)
42:33 (24)
3:49 (22)
44:54 (25)
2:21 (44)
46:49 (25)
1:55 (46)
46:47 (25)
-
46:47  Elena Kirichenko
26   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:53 (63)
7:55 (26)
4:02 (12)
13:08 (23)
5:13 (24)
18:19 (18)
5:11 (13)
22:17 (19)
3:58 (27)
25:03 (18)
2:46 (19)
29:39 (18)
4:36 (22)
36:25 (18)
6:46 (19)
42:34 (25)
6:09 (77)
44:55 (26)
2:21 (44)
46:57 (26)
2:02 (58)
46:57 (26)
-
46:57  Marjatta Vaara
27   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:16 (38)
7:40 (21)
4:24 (22)
13:16 (26)
5:36 (35)
18:35 (21)
5:19 (22)
22:32 (21)
3:57 (26)
26:27 (28)
3:55 (65)
31:06 (25)
4:39 (25)
39:37 (31)
8:31 (52)
43:32 (28)
3:55 (25)
45:28 (28)
1:56 (13)
47:09 (27)
1:41 (20)
47:09 (27)
-
47:09  Riitta Jokela
28   Daniel Edit
Hungary
3:30 (51)
8:37 (44)
5:07 (43)
13:11 (24)
4:34 (5)
19:36 (31)
6:25 (48)
24:10 (34)
4:34 (44)
26:52 (32)
2:42 (16)
31:29 (28)
4:37 (23)
38:37 (26)
7:08 (27)
43:24 (27)
4:47 (45)
45:27 (27)
2:03 (24)
47:17 (28)
1:50 (39)
47:17 (28)
-
47:17  Daniel Edit
29   Ursula Wolf
Switzerland
3:24 (46)
7:44 (22)
4:20 (20)
13:56 (36)
6:12 (49)
19:14 (27)
5:18 (21)
23:13 (25)
3:59 (29)
26:13 (23)
3:00 (26)
30:32 (21)
4:19 (9)
37:16 (20)
6:44 (18)
43:32 (28)
6:16 (78)
45:43 (29)
2:11 (32)
47:43 (29)
2:00 (53)
47:43 (29)
-
47:43  Ursula Wolf
30   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:57 (22)
10:05 (66)
7:08 (83)
15:45 (50)
5:40 (36)
21:01 (43)
5:16 (17)
24:48 (36)
3:47 (21)
31:29 (54)
6:41 (89)
35:53 (44)
4:24 (13)
41:21 (39)
5:28 (2)
45:01 (33)
3:40 (13)
46:57 (31)
1:56 (13)
48:22 (30)
1:25 (2)
48:23 (30)
1 (85)
48:23  Marita Saari
31   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
2:59 (23)
7:29 (19)
4:30 (26)
12:47 (20)
5:18 (26)
18:34 (20)
5:47 (31)
23:02 (23)
4:28 (40)
26:09 (22)
3:07 (34)
32:00 (30)
5:51 (59)
39:58 (32)
7:58 (41)
44:30 (30)
4:32 (41)
46:55 (30)
2:25 (56)
48:45 (31)
1:50 (39)
48:44 (31)
-
48:44  Kirsti Moilanen
32   Maija Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:34 (78)
8:35 (43)
4:01 (11)
13:44 (29)
5:09 (22)
19:00 (25)
5:16 (17)
22:31 (20)
3:31 (13)
26:07 (21)
3:36 (57)
34:22 (39)
8:15 (85)
40:56 (37)
6:34 (12)
45:37 (37)
4:41 (42)
47:27 (34)
1:50 (8)
49:09 (32)
1:42 (21)
49:09 (32)
-
49:09  Maija Kerkola
33   Hilary Wood
Australia
3:28 (50)
7:48 (23)
4:20 (20)
13:53 (33)
6:05 (45)
20:23 (37)
6:30 (50)
25:06 (38)
4:43 (50)
27:50 (35)
2:44 (18)
32:47 (34)
4:57 (37)
40:32 (33)
7:45 (37)
44:59 (32)
4:27 (38)
47:15 (32)
2:16 (40)
49:12 (33)
1:57 (50)
49:13 (33)
1 (85)
49:13  Hilary Wood
34   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:09 (32)
7:24 (18)
4:15 (19)
12:27 (14)
5:03 (17)
18:45 (22)
6:18 (43)
23:20 (26)
4:35 (46)
27:08 (33)
3:48 (63)
32:02 (31)
4:54 (35)
40:40 (34)
8:38 (56)
44:58 (31)
4:18 (34)
47:21 (33)
2:23 (52)
49:16 (34)
1:55 (46)
49:16 (34)
-
49:16  Marja Töyrylä
35   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:48 (59)
9:25 (57)
5:37 (58)
14:52 (47)
5:27 (30)
20:38 (40)
5:46 (30)
25:28 (42)
4:50 (55)
28:25 (39)
2:57 (25)
33:26 (36)
5:01 (39)
41:12 (38)
7:46 (38)
45:35 (36)
4:23 (36)
47:54 (36)
2:19 (43)
49:27 (35)
1:33 (6)
49:27 (35)
-
49:27  Helena Saarimäki
36   Robin Uppill
Australia
3:26 (47)
8:14 (37)
4:48 (35)
13:49 (30)
5:35 (33)
20:09 (36)
6:20 (46)
25:19 (40)
5:10 (60)
28:23 (38)
3:04 (30)
33:33 (37)
5:10 (45)
40:54 (35)
7:21 (31)
45:16 (34)
4:22 (35)
47:38 (35)
2:22 (49)
49:41 (36)
2:03 (63)
49:41 (36)
-
49:41  Robin Uppill
37   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:54 (20)
7:22 (17)
4:28 (25)
13:07 (22)
5:45 (38)
19:26 (29)
6:19 (44)
23:35 (31)
4:09 (31)
26:41 (30)
3:06 (33)
31:43 (29)
5:02 (40)
39:14 (29)
7:31 (36)
45:19 (35)
6:05 (76)
47:54 (36)
2:35 (65)
49:42 (37)
1:48 (33)
49:42 (37)
-
49:42  Aulikki Korpio
38   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:55 (67)
8:20 (38)
4:25 (23)
13:40 (28)
5:20 (28)
19:31 (30)
5:51 (33)
23:25 (28)
3:54 (23)
29:23 (42)
5:58 (88)
34:40 (40)
5:17 (48)
42:01 (40)
7:21 (31)
46:15 (38)
4:14 (33)
48:28 (38)
2:13 (34)
50:16 (38)
1:48 (33)
50:15 (38)
-
50:15  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
39   Nina Molotkova
Russia
7:03 (87)
12:13 (82)
5:10 (44)
18:34 (74)
6:21 (53)
23:50 (56)
5:16 (17)
28:14 (54)
4:24 (35)
31:15 (51)
3:01 (28)
35:59 (45)
4:44 (28)
43:19 (44)
7:20 (30)
47:03 (40)
3:44 (17)
49:03 (39)
2:00 (17)
50:51 (39)
1:48 (33)
50:51 (39)
-
50:51  Nina Molotkova
40   Laas Ann Warma
Sweden
3:13 (36)
7:55 (26)
4:42 (32)
14:02 (39)
6:07 (47)
20:34 (39)
6:32 (51)
26:24 (46)
5:50 (73)
29:42 (44)
3:18 (43)
35:11 (41)
5:29 (52)
42:10 (41)
6:59 (25)
47:00 (39)
4:50 (47)
49:24 (40)
2:24 (54)
51:19 (40)
1:55 (46)
51:18 (40)
-
51:18  Laas Ann Warma
41   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:20 (41)
8:32 (42)
5:12 (47)
14:28 (43)
5:56 (42)
20:47 (42)
6:19 (44)
25:07 (39)
4:20 (33)
28:35 (40)
3:28 (50)
34:16 (38)
5:41 (55)
42:39 (42)
8:23 (50)
47:55 (43)
5:16 (60)
50:04 (42)
2:09 (27)
51:56 (41)
1:52 (44)
51:56 (41)
-
51:56  Seija Karjalainen
42   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:18 (39)
8:06 (34)
4:48 (35)
13:52 (32)
5:46 (39)
19:49 (32)
5:57 (36)
24:14 (35)
4:25 (36)
27:26 (34)
3:12 (39)
32:43 (32)
5:17 (48)
40:54 (35)
8:11 (46)
47:24 (41)
6:30 (83)
49:47 (41)
2:23 (52)
51:59 (42)
2:12 (74)
51:59 (42)
-
51:59  Helena Heinola
43   Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
2:35 (5)
9:15 (55)
6:40 (79)
14:21 (42)
5:06 (21)
24:37 (64)
10:16 (86)
29:09 (58)
4:32 (42)
32:00 (55)
2:51 (23)
36:22 (49)
4:22 (11)
43:08 (43)
6:46 (19)
47:51 (42)
4:43 (44)
50:21 (43)
2:30 (62)
52:07 (43)
1:46 (29)
52:06 (43)
-
52:06  Päivi Hautala
44   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
4:05 (70)
8:04 (33)
3:59 (8)
14:19 (41)
6:15 (50)
20:25 (38)
6:06 (40)
25:43 (43)
5:18 (62)
28:19 (37)
2:36 (7)
32:50 (35)
4:31 (16)
39:20 (30)
6:30 (11)
48:45 (44)
9:25 (87)
50:58 (44)
2:13 (34)
52:44 (44)
1:46 (29)
52:44 (44)
-
52:44  Tuija Soanjärvi
45   Barbara Scheck
Canada
3:02 (24)
7:32 (20)
4:30 (26)
12:46 (19)
5:14 (25)
22:00 (47)
9:14 (84)
27:55 (52)
5:55 (76)
31:00 (48)
3:05 (31)
35:52 (43)
4:52 (34)
45:17 (52)
9:25 (67)
48:57 (45)
3:40 (13)
51:01 (45)
2:04 (25)
52:50 (45)
1:49 (38)
52:48 (45)
-
52:48  Barbara Scheck
46   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
7:20 (88)
12:13 (82)
4:53 (39)
21:39 (88)
9:26 (86)
27:08 (77)
5:29 (26)
31:06 (67)
3:58 (27)
33:47 (60)
2:41 (14)
38:18 (56)
4:31 (16)
45:00 (47)
6:42 (16)
49:07 (46)
4:07 (27)
51:33 (46)
2:26 (57)
53:33 (46)
2:00 (53)
53:32 (46)
-
53:32  Marjo Virtanen
47   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:14 (37)
8:45 (46)
5:31 (54)
15:48 (51)
7:03 (66)
22:37 (50)
6:49 (59)
28:07 (53)
5:30 (68)
31:16 (52)
3:09 (35)
37:05 (52)
5:49 (58)
45:15 (50)
8:10 (44)
49:25 (47)
4:10 (31)
51:40 (47)
2:15 (38)
53:42 (47)
2:02 (58)
53:41 (47)
-
53:41  Pirjo Lavikainen
48   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (40)
9:16 (56)
5:57 (64)
16:41 (58)
7:25 (73)
22:52 (53)
6:11 (41)
27:46 (50)
4:54 (56)
30:55 (47)
3:09 (35)
36:43 (51)
5:48 (57)
45:01 (48)
8:18 (48)
49:43 (49)
4:42 (43)
52:13 (48)
2:30 (62)
54:26 (48)
2:13 (76)
54:25 (48)
-
54:25  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
49   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:18 (82)
9:59 (65)
4:41 (30)
16:24 (55)
6:25 (55)
22:35 (49)
6:11 (41)
27:54 (51)
5:19 (63)
31:14 (50)
3:20 (44)
37:10 (53)
5:56 (60)
45:15 (50)
8:05 (43)
50:21 (51)
5:06 (54)
52:53 (51)
2:32 (64)
54:51 (49)
1:58 (51)
54:50 (49)
-
54:50  Riikka Penttinen
50   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:30 (51)
8:30 (41)
5:00 (40)
15:40 (49)
7:10 (69)
22:24 (48)
6:44 (57)
27:00 (47)
4:36 (47)
30:36 (45)
3:36 (57)
36:19 (48)
5:43 (56)
44:37 (46)
8:18 (48)
50:13 (50)
5:36 (68)
52:41 (50)
2:28 (59)
54:52 (51)
2:11 (71)
54:52 (50)
-
54:52  Päivi Niemi
50   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:10 (34)
8:24 (40)
5:14 (48)
14:39 (45)
6:15 (50)
21:15 (44)
6:36 (53)
25:58 (44)
4:43 (50)
29:28 (43)
3:30 (52)
35:36 (42)
6:08 (66)
44:31 (45)
8:55 (62)
49:32 (48)
5:01 (50)
52:37 (49)
3:05 (78)
54:51 (49)
2:14 (77)
54:52 (50)
1 (85)
54:52  Rita Wickholm
52   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
3:40 (56)
8:21 (39)
4:41 (30)
13:56 (36)
5:35 (33)
20:39 (41)
6:43 (56)
25:20 (41)
4:41 (49)
28:55 (41)
3:35 (56)
37:42 (54)
8:47 (86)
46:32 (55)
8:50 (59)
51:01 (52)
4:29 (39)
53:29 (52)
2:28 (59)
55:17 (52)
1:48 (33)
55:17 (52)
-
55:17  Vappu Kuusela
53   Hilkka Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
2:46 (15)
6:57 (10)
4:11 (16)
23:36 (89)
16:39 (91)
29:30 (85)
5:54 (35)
33:36 (80)
4:06 (30)
36:32 (75)
2:56 (24)
41:19 (64)
4:47 (31)
49:11 (58)
7:52 (40)
52:40 (54)
3:29 (6)
55:01 (54)
2:21 (44)
56:30 (53)
1:29 (5)
56:30 (53)
-
56:30  Hilkka Lukander
54   Marianne Bandixen
Switzerland
3:26 (47)
9:36 (62)
6:10 (69)
16:02 (53)
6:26 (56)
22:38 (51)
6:36 (53)
27:17 (48)
4:39 (48)
30:44 (46)
3:27 (48)
36:14 (47)
5:30 (53)
45:34 (53)
9:20 (65)
51:09 (53)
5:35 (67)
53:59 (53)
2:50 (72)
56:35 (54)
2:36 (87)
56:35 (54)
-
56:35  Marianne Bandixen
55   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
3:09 (32)
7:54 (25)
4:45 (34)
13:58 (38)
6:04 (44)
21:36 (46)
7:38 (69)
26:01 (45)
4:25 (36)
31:12 (49)
5:11 (84)
36:34 (50)
5:22 (51)
45:06 (49)
8:32 (53)
52:44 (55)
7:38 (86)
55:01 (54)
2:17 (41)
56:36 (55)
1:35 (9)
56:36 (55)
-
56:36  Marja Humalamäki
56   Nadezda Levicheva
Russia
3:20 (41)
9:58 (64)
6:38 (78)
17:56 (68)
7:58 (80)
23:58 (57)
6:02 (37)
29:46 (60)
5:48 (72)
33:19 (58)
3:33 (54)
40:57 (62)
7:38 (83)
49:49 (61)
8:52 (61)
53:58 (56)
4:09 (29)
56:19 (56)
2:21 (44)
58:21 (56)
2:02 (58)
58:21 (56)
-
58:21  Nadezda Levicheva
57   Nermin Fenmen
Turkey
3:53 (63)
9:25 (57)
5:32 (56)
17:22 (65)
7:57 (79)
25:03 (65)
7:41 (71)
29:37 (59)
4:34 (44)
33:04 (56)
3:27 (48)
38:10 (55)
5:06 (44)
50:08 (64)
11:58 (85)
54:39 (59)
4:31 (40)
57:06 (57)
2:27 (58)
59:05 (57)
1:59 (52)
59:05 (57)
-
59:05  Nermin Fenmen
58   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:14 (74)
10:10 (67)
5:56 (63)
16:52 (60)
6:42 (61)
25:56 (68)
9:04 (82)
31:51 (72)
5:55 (76)
35:04 (67)
3:13 (40)
41:28 (66)
6:24 (70)
50:00 (63)
8:32 (53)
55:04 (61)
5:04 (51)
57:17 (58)
2:13 (34)
59:22 (58)
2:05 (64)
59:22 (58)
-
59:22  Anneli Ojapalo
59   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
4:00 (69)
8:50 (49)
4:50 (37)
18:42 (75)
9:52 (88)
24:13 (59)
5:31 (27)
30:17 (62)
6:04 (80)
33:26 (59)
3:09 (35)
38:29 (57)
5:03 (43)
45:54 (54)
7:25 (34)
55:27 (64)
9:33 (89)
57:42 (61)
2:15 (38)
59:33 (59)
1:51 (42)
59:32 (59)
-
59:32  Sinikka Taimisto
60   Marja-Liisa Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
3:51 (61)
8:43 (45)
4:52 (38)
17:05 (61)
8:22 (82)
22:47 (52)
5:42 (29)
28:14 (54)
5:27 (66)
35:02 (66)
6:48 (90)
41:03 (63)
6:01 (63)
50:47 (67)
9:44 (71)
55:51 (67)
5:04 (51)
58:01 (63)
2:10 (31)
59:51 (60)
1:50 (39)
59:51 (60)
-
59:51  Marja-Liisa Parjanne
61   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
3:57 (68)
11:48 (80)
7:51 (88)
17:19 (64)
5:31 (32)
23:45 (55)
6:26 (49)
27:41 (49)
3:56 (24)
31:20 (53)
3:39 (60)
36:05 (46)
4:45 (29)
49:57 (62)
13:52 (88)
55:41 (65)
5:44 (71)
58:05 (64)
2:24 (54)
59:57 (61)
1:52 (44)
59:56 (61)
-
59:56  Seija Jussinniemi
62   Susanna Lönnberg
Pargas IF
3:20 (41)
9:25 (57)
6:05 (66)
16:29 (56)
7:04 (67)
23:37 (54)
7:08 (64)
28:38 (56)
5:01 (58)
33:07 (57)
4:29 (75)
39:13 (58)
6:06 (65)
48:50 (56)
9:37 (70)
53:58 (56)
5:08 (56)
57:36 (60)
3:38 (91)
59:58 (62)
2:22 (84)
59:58 (62)
-
59:58  Susanna Lönnberg
62   Eija Orkola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:36 (54)
8:47 (47)
5:11 (45)
15:34 (48)
6:47 (63)
24:00 (58)
8:26 (78)
30:18 (63)
6:18 (82)
34:02 (61)
3:44 (62)
40:18 (60)
6:16 (67)
49:09 (57)
8:51 (60)
54:17 (58)
5:08 (56)
57:21 (59)
3:04 (77)
59:58 (62)
2:37 (89)
59:58 (62)
-
59:58  Eija Orkola
64   Silvia Kyburz
Switzerland
3:26 (47)
12:32 (85)
9:06 (89)
18:42 (75)
6:10 (48)
26:19 (72)
7:37 (68)
32:14 (75)
5:55 (76)
36:19 (74)
4:05 (69)
41:34 (67)
5:15 (47)
50:20 (66)
8:46 (58)
55:15 (63)
4:55 (48)
58:29 (66)
3:14 (87)
1:00:11 (64)
1:42 (21)
1:00:11 (64)
-
1:00:11  Silvia Kyburz
65   Margrith Hofer
Switzerland
3:38 (55)
9:14 (54)
5:36 (57)
17:45 (67)
8:31 (83)
24:36 (63)
6:51 (61)
30:22 (64)
5:46 (71)
34:16 (63)
3:54 (64)
40:12 (59)
5:56 (60)
49:44 (60)
9:32 (68)
54:50 (60)
5:06 (54)
57:56 (62)
3:06 (79)
1:00:12 (65)
2:16 (79)
1:00:12 (65)
-
1:00:12  Margrith Hofer
66   Ruth Brodmann
Switzerland
3:07 (29)
12:17 (84)
9:10 (90)
19:35 (81)
7:18 (72)
26:09 (70)
6:34 (52)
30:35 (65)
4:26 (39)
36:12 (72)
5:37 (85)
41:26 (65)
5:14 (46)
49:27 (59)
8:01 (42)
55:05 (62)
5:38 (69)
58:15 (65)
3:10 (84)
1:00:17 (66)
2:02 (58)
1:00:16 (66)
-
1:00:16  Ruth Brodmann
67   Gunnevi Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:21 (44)
9:03 (51)
5:42 (61)
17:56 (68)
8:53 (85)
25:11 (66)
7:15 (66)
31:45 (71)
6:34 (83)
35:18 (68)
3:33 (54)
41:34 (67)
6:16 (67)
50:18 (65)
8:44 (57)
55:46 (66)
5:28 (65)
58:44 (67)
2:58 (75)
1:01:00 (67)
2:16 (79)
1:00:59 (67)
-
1:00:59  Gunnevi Kiiskinen
68   Liisa Nordberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (75)
10:48 (75)
6:30 (74)
17:39 (66)
6:51 (64)
24:20 (60)
6:41 (55)
29:06 (57)
4:46 (53)
34:56 (65)
5:50 (87)
41:40 (69)
6:44 (73)
51:34 (68)
9:54 (73)
57:02 (68)
5:28 (65)
1:00:11 (68)
3:09 (82)
1:02:19 (68)
2:08 (67)
1:02:19 (68)
-
1:02:19  Liisa Nordberg
69   Hannele Bäck
OK Raseborg
6:28 (86)
13:26 (87)
6:58 (82)
20:37 (86)
7:11 (70)
27:34 (79)
6:57 (62)
31:55 (73)
4:21 (34)
36:57 (77)
5:02 (82)
43:01 (73)
6:04 (64)
53:02 (70)
10:01 (75)
58:14 (70)
5:12 (58)
1:00:55 (69)
2:41 (70)
1:03:07 (69)
2:12 (74)
1:03:06 (69)
-
1:03:06  Hannele Bäck
70   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:22 (45)
7:55 (26)
4:33 (28)
13:49 (30)
5:54 (41)
19:51 (34)
6:02 (37)
23:31 (29)
3:40 (18)
26:17 (25)
2:46 (19)
41:41 (71)
15:24 (90)
55:55 (77)
14:14 (89)
59:23 (73)
3:28 (5)
1:01:22 (71)
1:59 (15)
1:03:10 (70)
1:48 (33)
1:03:10 (70)
-
1:03:10  Marjo Hovirinta
71   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:50 (60)
9:32 (61)
5:42 (61)
16:45 (59)
7:13 (71)
24:23 (61)
7:38 (69)
30:01 (61)
5:38 (70)
34:33 (64)
4:32 (77)
41:40 (69)
7:07 (79)
52:29 (69)
10:49 (79)
57:53 (69)
5:24 (63)
1:00:59 (70)
3:06 (79)
1:03:13 (71)
2:14 (77)
1:03:13 (71)
-
1:03:13  Raija Puhakka
72   Miluse Prochazkova
Czech Republic
5:01 (79)
11:08 (78)
6:07 (68)
18:12 (71)
7:04 (67)
26:22 (74)
8:10 (76)
31:31 (70)
5:09 (59)
35:58 (70)
4:27 (74)
42:36 (72)
6:38 (72)
53:14 (71)
10:38 (78)
58:58 (71)
5:44 (71)
1:01:26 (72)
2:28 (59)
1:03:31 (72)
2:05 (64)
1:03:31 (72)
-
1:03:31  Miluse Prochazkova
73   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:42 (57)
9:02 (50)
5:20 (51)
19:26 (80)
10:24 (90)
25:50 (67)
6:24 (47)
30:50 (66)
5:00 (57)
34:07 (62)
3:17 (42)
40:53 (61)
6:46 (74)
55:21 (76)
14:28 (91)
1:00:10 (76)
4:49 (46)
1:02:19 (73)
2:09 (27)
1:04:03 (73)
1:44 (27)
1:04:03 (73)
-
1:04:03  Sirpa Papinsaari
74   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
5:20 (83)
10:57 (76)
5:37 (58)
17:16 (63)
6:19 (52)
26:13 (71)
8:57 (81)
33:00 (78)
6:47 (86)
37:04 (78)
4:04 (68)
43:57 (76)
6:53 (76)
53:59 (73)
10:02 (76)
58:58 (71)
4:59 (49)
1:02:31 (74)
3:33 (90)
1:04:51 (74)
2:20 (83)
1:04:52 (74)
1 (85)
1:04:52  Elisabeth Koskialho
75   Elina Mäki-Simola
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (63)
10:28 (70)
6:35 (76)
20:31 (85)
10:03 (89)
28:24 (82)
7:53 (74)
33:58 (81)
5:34 (69)
38:03 (80)
4:05 (69)
45:08 (80)
7:05 (78)
54:10 (74)
9:02 (63)
59:23 (73)
5:13 (59)
1:02:34 (75)
3:11 (85)
1:04:59 (75)
2:25 (85)
1:04:59 (75)
-
1:04:59  Elina Mäki-Simola
76   Anne Hickling
Great Britain
3:51 (61)
9:52 (63)
6:01 (65)
16:35 (57)
6:43 (62)
24:25 (62)
7:50 (72)
31:29 (69)
7:04 (87)
36:37 (76)
5:08 (83)
43:50 (75)
7:13 (81)
53:47 (72)
9:57 (74)
1:00:08 (75)
6:21 (80)
1:03:10 (76)
3:02 (76)
1:05:21 (76)
2:11 (71)
1:05:21 (76)
-
1:05:21  Anne Hickling
77   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (19)
10:34 (71)
7:43 (87)
16:15 (54)
5:41 (37)
30:40 (87)
14:25 (91)
36:01 (85)
5:21 (65)
39:21 (82)
3:20 (44)
44:40 (78)
5:19 (50)
56:28 (81)
11:48 (84)
1:02:22 (79)
5:54 (74)
1:04:39 (78)
2:17 (41)
1:06:40 (77)
2:01 (55)
1:06:39 (77)
-
1:06:39  Kirsi Hakomäki
78   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:48 (85)
12:43 (86)
6:55 (81)
19:13 (79)
6:30 (57)
28:28 (83)
9:15 (85)
34:18 (82)
5:50 (73)
40:00 (84)
5:42 (86)
46:46 (81)
6:46 (74)
56:32 (82)
9:46 (72)
1:01:55 (77)
5:23 (61)
1:04:35 (77)
2:40 (68)
1:06:51 (78)
2:16 (79)
1:06:50 (78)
-
1:06:50  Anneli Miettinen
79   Annaleena Rita
SK Vuoksi
3:43 (58)
11:01 (77)
7:18 (86)
18:46 (77)
7:45 (77)
26:57 (76)
8:11 (77)
33:11 (79)
6:14 (81)
38:12 (81)
5:01 (81)
45:06 (79)
6:54 (77)
56:05 (78)
10:59 (80)
1:02:25 (81)
6:20 (79)
1:05:05 (79)
2:40 (68)
1:07:12 (79)
2:07 (66)
1:07:12 (79)
-
1:07:12  Annaleena Rita
80   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:09 (72)
10:15 (68)
6:06 (67)
17:14 (62)
6:59 (65)
25:57 (69)
8:43 (79)
31:17 (68)
5:20 (64)
35:30 (69)
4:13 (71)
43:31 (74)
8:01 (84)
56:05 (78)
12:34 (86)
1:02:07 (78)
6:02 (75)
1:05:13 (80)
3:06 (79)
1:08:17 (80)
3:04 (90)
1:08:17 (80)
-
1:08:17  Liisa Mäkitalo
81   Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
3:32 (53)
10:44 (73)
7:12 (85)
18:30 (73)
7:46 (78)
27:16 (78)
8:46 (80)
32:44 (76)
5:28 (67)
37:07 (79)
4:23 (73)
44:15 (77)
7:08 (80)
55:15 (75)
11:00 (81)
1:02:22 (79)
7:07 (85)
1:05:44 (81)
3:22 (88)
1:09:12 (81)
3:28 (91)
1:09:12 (81)
-
1:09:12  Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä
82   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:04 (80)
11:24 (79)
6:20 (70)
18:02 (70)
6:38 (60)
31:52 (88)
13:50 (90)
39:02 (88)
7:10 (88)
42:57 (88)
3:55 (65)
49:24 (86)
6:27 (71)
59:00 (84)
9:36 (69)
1:04:27 (82)
5:27 (64)
1:07:13 (82)
2:46 (71)
1:09:29 (82)
2:16 (79)
1:09:27 (82)
-
1:09:27  Terhi Uotila
83   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
9:09 (89)
14:40 (88)
5:31 (54)
20:30 (84)
5:50 (40)
33:38 (90)
13:08 (89)
41:38 (90)
8:00 (89)
46:08 (90)
4:30 (76)
51:44 (88)
5:36 (54)
1:00:21 (86)
8:37 (55)
1:05:44 (84)
5:23 (61)
1:07:57 (83)
2:13 (34)
1:09:52 (83)
1:55 (46)
1:09:51 (83)
-
1:09:51  Tuula Toivanen
84   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
9:48 (90)
16:56 (90)
7:08 (83)
24:29 (90)
7:33 (74)
32:21 (89)
7:52 (73)
37:34 (86)
5:13 (61)
42:33 (87)
4:59 (79)
48:53 (85)
6:20 (69)
59:54 (85)
11:01 (82)
1:05:35 (83)
5:41 (70)
1:08:30 (84)
2:55 (74)
1:10:32 (84)
2:02 (58)
1:10:32 (84)
-
1:10:32  Tuija Rantalainen
85   Odile Herve-Jousse
France
3:53 (63)
10:16 (69)
6:23 (72)
19:07 (78)
8:51 (84)
26:21 (73)
7:14 (65)
39:05 (89)
12:44 (91)
42:28 (86)
3:23 (47)
47:30 (84)
5:02 (40)
56:53 (83)
9:23 (66)
1:06:18 (85)
9:25 (87)
1:08:39 (85)
2:21 (44)
1:10:40 (85)
2:01 (55)
1:10:40 (85)
-
1:10:40  Odile Herve-Jousse
86   Gertraud Leonhardt
Austria
4:30 (77)
14:53 (89)
10:23 (91)
20:51 (87)
5:58 (43)
27:41 (80)
6:50 (60)
32:12 (74)
4:31 (41)
36:09 (71)
3:57 (67)
47:10 (82)
11:01 (87)
56:20 (80)
9:10 (64)
1:07:59 (86)
11:39 (90)
1:10:38 (86)
2:39 (66)
1:12:47 (86)
2:09 (68)
1:12:47 (86)
-
1:12:47  Gertraud Leonhardt
87   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:07 (71)
10:41 (72)
6:34 (75)
20:18 (82)
9:37 (87)
29:22 (84)
9:04 (82)
35:21 (84)
5:59 (79)
39:39 (83)
4:18 (72)
47:13 (83)
7:34 (82)
1:01:39 (87)
14:26 (90)
1:08:25 (87)
6:46 (84)
1:11:37 (87)
3:12 (86)
1:14:09 (87)
2:32 (86)
1:14:10 (87)
1 (85)
1:14:10  Taina Koivisto
88   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
5:33 (84)
12:08 (81)
6:35 (76)
20:19 (83)
8:11 (81)
28:18 (81)
7:59 (75)
35:04 (83)
6:46 (85)
40:04 (85)
5:00 (80)
51:10 (87)
11:06 (88)
1:02:55 (88)
11:45 (83)
1:09:19 (88)
6:24 (81)
1:12:41 (88)
3:22 (88)
1:15:17 (88)
2:36 (87)
1:15:17 (88)
-
1:15:17  Netta Tammisalo
89   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
IF Femman
4:27 (76)
10:47 (74)
6:20 (70)
18:29 (72)
7:42 (76)
30:01 (86)
11:32 (88)
38:24 (87)
8:23 (90)
45:25 (89)
7:01 (91)
58:15 (89)
12:50 (89)
1:11:24 (90)
13:09 (87)
1:17:10 (89)
5:46 (73)
1:19:49 (89)
2:39 (66)
1:22:00 (89)
2:11 (71)
1:22:00 (89)
-
1:22:00  Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
90   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
4:10 (73)
9:28 (60)
5:18 (50)
15:49 (52)
6:21 (53)
26:52 (75)
11:03 (87)
32:46 (77)
5:54 (75)
36:16 (73)
3:30 (52)
1:00:22 (90)
24:06 (91)
1:10:59 (89)
10:37 (77)
1:22:57 (90)
11:58 (91)
1:25:50 (90)
2:53 (73)
1:28:00 (90)
2:10 (70)
1:28:00 (90)
-
1:28:00  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
91   Bernie OBoyle
Irland
56:18 (91)
1:03:08 (91)
6:50 (80)
1:09:40 (91)
6:32 (58)
1:17:06 (91)
7:26 (67)
1:23:40 (91)
6:34 (83)
1:28:15 (91)
4:35 (78)
1:34:11 (91)
5:56 (60)
1:42:25 (91)
8:14 (47)
1:47:30 (91)
5:05 (53)
1:50:39 (91)
3:09 (82)
1:52:40 (91)
2:01 (55)
1:52:40 (91)
-
1:52:40  Bernie OBoyle
   Judy Prendergast
Australia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:19
-
1:25:38
2:19
1:25:38
-
DNF  Judy Prendergast
   198 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  198 vacant
   197 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  197 vacant
   196 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  196 vacant
   195 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  195 vacant
   194 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  194 vacant
   193 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  193 vacant
   192 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  192 vacant
   4695 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4695 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English