IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D55A 3. day

Starting list

4655Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:00:00   57120
4677Daniel EditHungaryHUN13:01:00   48776
4679Silvia KyburzSwitzerlandSUI13:02:00   48821
4674Taina KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:03:00   192075
4649Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:04:00   58577
4716Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN13:05:00   159555
4728Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:07:00   179855
4688Ruth LynamIrlandIRL13:08:00   48764
4730Robin UppillAustraliaAUS13:09:00   48795
4666Taina ItkonenLapin VeikotFIN13:10:00   159202
4670Seija KarjalainenLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:11:00   133997
4667Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:12:00   55786
4697Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:14:00   158790
4653Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN13:15:00   127815
4710Siiri PoopuuEstoniaEST13:16:00   48807
4662Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:17:00   180405
4676Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN13:18:00   128808
4719Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN13:19:00   312810
4711Judy PrendergastAustraliaAUS13:20:00   48840
4694Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:21:00   170221
4660Anne HicklingGreat BritainGBR13:22:00   182356
4718Annaleena RitaSK VuoksiFIN13:23:00   146041
4725Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFIN13:24:00   83579
4678Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN13:25:00   81698
4704Eija OrkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:26:00   126172
4665Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN13:27:00   170007
4650Jenny BourneAustraliaAUS13:28:00   48788
4680Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN13:29:00   141763
4717Tuija RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN13:30:00   183341
4722Barbara ScheckCanadaCAN13:31:00   48798
4682Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:32:00   180444
4723Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN13:33:00   117893
4698Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:34:00   190841
4721Leena Salmenkylä-MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35:00   54974
4703Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:36:00   412508
4724Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN13:37:00   413222
4692Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN13:39:00   158744
4656Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:40:00   55108
4699Päivi NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:41:00   123311
4714Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:42:00   128234
4727Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN13:43:00   55992
4664Näf Ruth HumbelSwitzerlandSUI13:44:00   133953
4747Mona ÅkermanSwedenFIN13:45:00   144332
4675Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN13:46:00   142412
4744Ursula WolfSwitzerlandSUI13:47:00   48794
4712Miluse ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE13:48:00   48796
4661Margrith HoferSwitzerlandSUI13:49:00   48806
4745Hilary WoodAustraliaAUS13:50:00   48837
4690Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:52:00   183432
4654Nermin FenmenTurkeyTUR13:53:00   170601
4651Tetyana BozhkoUkraineUKR13:54:00   48809
4686Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN13:55:00   47001
4669Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00   155951
4742Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:57:00   42127
4696Elina Mäki-SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:58:00   147316
4673Elena KirichenkoRussiaRUS13:59:00   156245
4659Odile Herve-JousseFranceFRA14:00:00   48835
4668Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN14:01:00   107196
4658Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:02:00   129955
4707Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN14:03:00   43520
4687Hilkka LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN14:05:00   485499
4729Terhi UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:06:00   88501
4663Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN14:07:00   152934
4648Marianne BandixenSwitzerlandSUI14:08:00   48777
4743Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN14:09:00   111946
4731Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:10:00   42346
4691Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:11:00   42040
4726Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN14:12:00   144313
4741Laas Ann WarmaSwedenSWE14:13:00   133957
4683Gertraud LeonhardtAustriaAUT14:14:00   180415
4746Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN14:15:00   135772
4732Hannele BäckOK RaseborgFIN14:16:00   402766
4681Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:17:00   47812
4672Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:18:00   42414
4708Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN14:19:00   87878
4671Maija KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:20:00   48947
4705Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN14:22:00   149156
4715Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN14:24:00   124304
4702Bernie OBoyleIrlandIRL14:25:00   48797
4657Päivi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:26:00   41694
4713Raija PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:27:00   43069
4685Nadezda LevichevaRussiaRUS14:28:00   145968
4706Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN14:29:00   83333
4701Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   480679
4652Ruth BrodmannSwitzerlandSUI14:31:00   48808
4684Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN14:33:00   131966
4700Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:34:00   58453
4709Riikka PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:35:00   90586
4720Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:36:00   43789
4693Nina MolotkovaRussiaRUS14:37:00   18008
4733Netta TammisaloKangasala SKFIN14:38:00   93638
4689Susanna LönnbergPargas IFFIN14:39:00   42073
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English