IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:52 (1)
7:21 (1)
4:29 (2)
11:33 (1)
4:12 (1)
16:39 (1)
5:06 (7)
18:19 (1)
1:40 (6)
26:30 (1)
8:11 (3)
30:57 (1)
4:27 (4)
32:16 (1)
1:19 (1)
33:50 (1)
1:34 (20)
35:13 (1)
1:23 (5)
35:08 (1)
-
35:08  Tuija Hyvönen
2   Liubov Sergeeva
Russia
3:46 (7)
8:41 (6)
4:55 (5)
12:57 (2)
4:16 (3)
17:32 (2)
4:35 (2)
19:47 (2)
2:15 (31)
28:27 (2)
8:40 (4)
32:42 (2)
4:15 (2)
34:18 (2)
1:36 (16)
35:59 (2)
1:41 (33)
37:25 (2)
1:26 (11)
37:23 (2)
-
37:23  Liubov Sergeeva
3   Auli Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:19 (3)
7:50 (2)
4:31 (3)
14:43 (9)
6:53 (25)
19:29 (7)
4:46 (3)
20:56 (5)
1:27 (1)
29:06 (4)
8:10 (2)
33:38 (3)
4:32 (5)
35:04 (3)
1:26 (7)
36:27 (3)
1:23 (5)
37:45 (3)
1:18 (4)
37:41 (3)
-
37:41  Auli Hirvonen
4   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:14 (18)
8:14 (3)
4:00 (1)
13:46 (5)
5:32 (11)
17:32 (2)
3:46 (1)
21:48 (7)
4:16 (50)
29:50 (6)
8:02 (1)
33:39 (5)
3:49 (1)
35:29 (5)
1:50 (22)
36:38 (5)
1:09 (1)
37:47 (4)
1:09 (1)
37:45 (4)
-
37:45  Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
5   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (20)
8:51 (7)
4:32 (4)
13:04 (3)
4:13 (2)
17:56 (4)
4:52 (4)
20:05 (3)
2:09 (25)
29:05 (3)
9:00 (9)
33:38 (3)
4:33 (7)
35:06 (4)
1:28 (8)
36:36 (4)
1:30 (11)
37:59 (5)
1:23 (5)
37:56 (5)
-
37:56  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
6   Marja-Leena Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:30 (4)
9:03 (9)
5:33 (13)
13:36 (4)
4:33 (4)
19:04 (6)
5:28 (13)
20:43 (4)
1:39 (5)
29:48 (5)
9:05 (10)
34:58 (6)
5:10 (15)
36:26 (6)
1:28 (8)
38:03 (6)
1:37 (26)
39:49 (6)
1:46 (37)
39:44 (6)
-
39:44  Marja-Leena Antikainen
7   Liisa Mänttäri
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:33 (24)
10:21 (21)
5:48 (21)
15:12 (13)
4:51 (6)
20:06 (8)
4:54 (5)
22:10 (9)
2:04 (18)
31:15 (7)
9:05 (10)
35:41 (7)
4:26 (3)
37:06 (7)
1:25 (5)
38:35 (7)
1:29 (10)
40:02 (7)
1:27 (14)
40:00 (7)
-
40:00  Liisa Mänttäri
8   Kristina Fors
Sweden
4:13 (17)
9:23 (11)
5:10 (10)
15:10 (12)
5:47 (13)
20:20 (10)
5:10 (8)
22:50 (11)
2:30 (38)
32:11 (11)
9:21 (15)
37:17 (8)
5:06 (13)
38:52 (8)
1:35 (15)
40:29 (8)
1:37 (26)
42:08 (8)
1:39 (27)
42:06 (8)
-
42:06  Kristina Fors
9   Kerttu Kanerva
Lapin Veikot
3:37 (5)
8:37 (5)
5:00 (6)
13:49 (6)
5:12 (9)
19:01 (5)
5:12 (9)
21:22 (6)
2:21 (35)
31:43 (8)
10:21 (29)
37:25 (9)
5:42 (26)
39:16 (10)
1:51 (23)
40:49 (10)
1:33 (16)
42:17 (9)
1:28 (15)
42:15 (9)
-
42:15  Kerttu Kanerva
10   Satu Lehmus
Hiisirasti
3:47 (8)
10:03 (16)
6:16 (27)
15:54 (14)
5:51 (14)
20:57 (12)
5:03 (6)
23:01 (12)
2:04 (18)
32:14 (12)
9:13 (13)
37:40 (12)
5:26 (21)
39:10 (9)
1:30 (10)
40:42 (9)
1:32 (15)
42:23 (10)
1:41 (32)
42:19 (10)
-
42:19  Satu Lehmus
11   Erja Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:48 (44)
11:32 (33)
5:44 (18)
17:03 (19)
5:31 (10)
22:58 (17)
5:55 (21)
24:27 (16)
1:29 (2)
33:53 (16)
9:26 (19)
38:25 (14)
4:32 (5)
39:48 (12)
1:23 (2)
41:06 (11)
1:18 (2)
42:23 (10)
1:17 (3)
42:20 (11)
-
42:20  Erja Rahkola
12   Minna Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:22 (21)
10:21 (21)
5:59 (23)
16:40 (17)
6:19 (19)
21:59 (14)
5:19 (12)
23:51 (14)
1:52 (10)
32:36 (14)
8:45 (5)
38:06 (13)
5:30 (22)
39:39 (11)
1:33 (14)
41:14 (12)
1:35 (21)
42:42 (12)
1:28 (15)
42:42 (12)
-
42:42  Minna Nygård
13   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
4:00 (13)
9:40 (14)
5:40 (16)
14:26 (8)
4:46 (5)
22:40 (15)
8:14 (40)
24:14 (15)
1:34 (3)
33:47 (15)
9:33 (21)
38:42 (15)
4:55 (10)
40:06 (13)
1:24 (4)
41:46 (13)
1:40 (31)
43:21 (13)
1:35 (23)
43:20 (13)
-
43:20  Mervi Heinaro
14   Hanna Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:52 (9)
9:27 (12)
5:35 (14)
15:01 (11)
5:34 (12)
20:35 (11)
5:34 (15)
22:36 (10)
2:01 (16)
32:06 (10)
9:30 (20)
37:26 (10)
5:20 (18)
41:08 (14)
3:42 (46)
42:46 (14)
1:38 (29)
44:26 (14)
1:40 (30)
44:23 (14)
-
44:23  Hanna Vehmas
15   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (18)
9:59 (15)
5:45 (19)
14:54 (10)
4:55 (7)
20:08 (9)
5:14 (10)
21:52 (8)
1:44 (8)
31:50 (9)
9:58 (23)
37:28 (11)
5:38 (24)
41:43 (15)
4:15 (48)
43:09 (15)
1:26 (6)
44:57 (15)
1:48 (38)
44:54 (15)
-
44:54  Heljä Peltonen
16   Claudia Wirz
Switzerland
5:08 (36)
10:16 (20)
5:08 (9)
17:55 (23)
7:39 (27)
23:25 (20)
5:30 (14)
25:25 (19)
2:00 (15)
35:24 (17)
9:59 (24)
40:58 (16)
5:34 (23)
42:29 (16)
1:31 (12)
43:51 (16)
1:22 (4)
45:03 (16)
1:12 (2)
45:02 (16)
-
45:02  Claudia Wirz
17   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:38 (6)
8:52 (8)
5:14 (11)
13:50 (7)
4:58 (8)
21:19 (13)
7:29 (37)
23:14 (13)
1:55 (11)
32:32 (13)
9:18 (14)
41:26 (17)
8:54 (49)
43:06 (17)
1:40 (19)
44:34 (17)
1:28 (9)
46:11 (17)
1:37 (26)
46:07 (17)
-
46:07  Sanna Villikka
18   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:41 (27)
11:07 (30)
6:26 (30)
17:47 (22)
6:40 (24)
24:53 (24)
7:06 (35)
27:15 (22)
2:22 (36)
37:17 (21)
10:02 (25)
43:20 (20)
6:03 (33)
44:50 (18)
1:30 (10)
46:25 (18)
1:35 (21)
47:50 (18)
1:25 (10)
47:46 (18)
-
47:46  Maarit Kaikkonen
19   Johanna Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:45 (29)
10:46 (25)
6:01 (24)
16:39 (16)
5:53 (15)
23:17 (19)
6:38 (31)
25:22 (18)
2:05 (21)
36:09 (18)
10:47 (33)
42:54 (18)
6:45 (40)
44:56 (19)
2:02 (30)
46:42 (19)
1:46 (40)
48:30 (19)
1:48 (38)
48:27 (19)
-
48:27  Johanna Salminen
20   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
3:16 (2)
8:16 (4)
5:00 (6)
19:41 (25)
11:25 (40)
25:15 (25)
5:34 (15)
29:23 (26)
4:08 (49)
39:55 (25)
10:32 (30)
44:29 (24)
4:34 (9)
46:26 (22)
1:57 (26)
47:45 (22)
1:19 (3)
49:14 (20)
1:29 (17)
49:10 (20)
-
49:10  Virpi Kinnunen
21   Anne Malin
Salon Vilpas
4:47 (30)
11:37 (34)
6:50 (34)
17:32 (20)
5:55 (16)
23:34 (21)
6:02 (24)
25:48 (20)
2:14 (30)
36:52 (20)
11:04 (39)
43:32 (21)
6:40 (39)
45:26 (20)
1:54 (25)
47:26 (20)
2:00 (46)
49:18 (21)
1:52 (44)
49:15 (21)
-
49:15  Anne Malin
22   Tiina Larikka
Suunta Jurva
4:36 (26)
11:05 (29)
6:29 (31)
17:38 (21)
6:33 (22)
24:14 (22)
6:36 (30)
26:48 (21)
2:34 (40)
37:36 (23)
10:48 (34)
43:38 (22)
6:02 (31)
45:30 (21)
1:52 (24)
47:27 (21)
1:57 (45)
49:27 (22)
2:00 (50)
49:23 (22)
-
49:23  Tiina Larikka
23   Birgit Merl
Australia
4:51 (31)
10:42 (24)
5:51 (22)
16:50 (18)
6:08 (18)
22:46 (16)
5:56 (22)
25:14 (17)
2:28 (37)
36:43 (19)
11:29 (42)
43:15 (19)
6:32 (37)
46:45 (23)
3:30 (44)
48:30 (23)
1:45 (37)
50:18 (23)
1:48 (38)
50:13 (23)
-
50:13  Birgit Merl
24   Anu Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:54 (10)
9:36 (13)
5:42 (17)
16:00 (15)
6:24 (21)
23:12 (18)
7:12 (36)
28:03 (24)
4:51 (51)
39:14 (24)
11:11 (40)
45:41 (26)
6:27 (36)
47:13 (24)
1:32 (13)
48:52 (24)
1:39 (30)
50:28 (24)
1:36 (24)
50:24 (24)
-
50:24  Anu Muhonen
25   Valma Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:52 (32)
12:34 (37)
7:42 (39)
18:39 (24)
6:05 (17)
24:27 (23)
5:48 (18)
27:15 (22)
2:48 (42)
37:31 (22)
10:16 (27)
43:40 (23)
6:09 (35)
47:36 (25)
3:56 (47)
49:03 (25)
1:27 (7)
50:34 (25)
1:31 (20)
50:30 (25)
-
50:30  Valma Karjalainen
26   Virpi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:33 (24)
11:29 (31)
6:56 (37)
23:23 (33)
11:54 (41)
31:23 (36)
8:00 (39)
33:11 (34)
1:48 (9)
42:18 (29)
9:07 (12)
46:51 (28)
4:33 (7)
48:16 (26)
1:25 (5)
49:46 (26)
1:30 (11)
51:26 (26)
1:40 (30)
51:25 (26)
-
51:25  Virpi Valkonen
27   Tiina Veijola
Lammin Säkiä
4:30 (22)
10:50 (28)
6:20 (28)
21:37 (31)
10:47 (35)
27:29 (28)
5:52 (19)
29:27 (27)
1:58 (14)
39:59 (27)
10:32 (30)
46:36 (27)
6:37 (38)
49:06 (28)
2:30 (37)
50:47 (27)
1:41 (33)
52:19 (27)
1:32 (21)
52:16 (27)
-
52:16  Tiina Veijola
28   Sari Saajanen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:56 (11)
9:13 (10)
5:17 (12)
21:17 (29)
12:04 (42)
26:33 (27)
5:16 (11)
28:42 (25)
2:09 (25)
40:21 (28)
11:39 (43)
45:30 (25)
5:09 (14)
49:03 (27)
3:33 (45)
50:48 (28)
1:45 (37)
52:27 (28)
1:39 (27)
52:22 (28)
-
52:22  Sari Saajanen
29   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
6:06 (47)
14:08 (43)
8:02 (40)
23:53 (35)
9:45 (30)
32:29 (37)
8:36 (45)
34:31 (37)
2:02 (17)
43:29 (32)
8:58 (7)
48:32 (30)
5:03 (12)
49:55 (29)
1:23 (2)
51:28 (29)
1:33 (16)
52:54 (29)
1:26 (11)
52:50 (29)
-
52:50  Eija Hauhia
30   Margit Elstner
Australia
4:31 (23)
10:06 (18)
5:35 (14)
24:55 (38)
14:49 (46)
31:00 (34)
6:05 (25)
33:07 (33)
2:07 (23)
42:44 (31)
9:37 (22)
48:26 (29)
5:42 (26)
50:02 (30)
1:36 (16)
51:42 (30)
1:40 (31)
53:21 (30)
1:39 (27)
53:20 (30)
-
53:20  Margit Elstner
31   Renata Truttmann
Switzerland
6:04 (46)
12:59 (39)
6:55 (35)
24:14 (36)
11:15 (37)
30:58 (33)
6:44 (32)
33:13 (35)
2:15 (31)
44:03 (34)
10:50 (38)
50:09 (33)
6:06 (34)
52:08 (32)
1:59 (28)
53:43 (32)
1:35 (21)
55:12 (31)
1:29 (17)
55:07 (31)
-
55:07  Renata Truttmann
32   Svetlana Kuptsova
Russia
5:27 (39)
13:47 (41)
8:20 (43)
20:07 (26)
6:20 (20)
27:51 (29)
7:44 (38)
30:24 (28)
2:33 (39)
42:29 (30)
12:05 (44)
49:33 (32)
7:04 (42)
51:33 (31)
2:00 (29)
53:33 (31)
2:00 (46)
55:22 (32)
1:49 (41)
55:19 (32)
-
55:19  Svetlana Kuptsova
33   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
5:11 (38)
13:19 (40)
8:08 (41)
24:35 (37)
11:16 (38)
30:36 (32)
6:01 (23)
32:48 (31)
2:12 (28)
45:00 (35)
12:12 (45)
50:41 (34)
5:41 (25)
52:19 (33)
1:38 (18)
54:12 (33)
1:53 (43)
56:10 (33)
1:58 (49)
56:08 (33)
-
56:08  Teija Launis
34   Kaisa Reunanen
Navi
4:03 (15)
18:01 (51)
13:58 (52)
28:30 (46)
10:29 (34)
35:29 (43)
6:59 (34)
38:08 (43)
2:39 (41)
47:31 (40)
9:23 (17)
52:30 (37)
4:59 (11)
54:27 (36)
1:57 (26)
55:57 (36)
1:30 (11)
57:21 (34)
1:24 (9)
57:16 (34)
-
57:16  Kaisa Reunanen
35   Salme Fuller
Australia
5:07 (35)
10:10 (19)
5:03 (8)
21:29 (30)
11:19 (39)
31:16 (35)
9:47 (50)
33:20 (36)
2:04 (18)
43:32 (33)
10:12 (26)
48:57 (31)
5:25 (20)
54:05 (34)
5:08 (50)
55:35 (34)
1:30 (11)
57:25 (35)
1:50 (42)
57:22 (35)
-
57:22  Salme Fuller
36   Birgit Ahola
Kangasala SK
5:47 (43)
12:57 (38)
7:10 (38)
20:28 (27)
7:31 (26)
28:59 (30)
8:31 (42)
31:04 (29)
2:05 (21)
39:57 (26)
8:53 (6)
51:12 (35)
11:15 (52)
54:17 (35)
3:05 (42)
55:52 (35)
1:35 (21)
57:34 (36)
1:42 (34)
57:29 (36)
-
57:29  Birgit Ahola
37   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:58 (12)
10:03 (16)
6:05 (25)
28:22 (45)
18:19 (50)
34:49 (41)
6:27 (28)
36:46 (38)
1:57 (12)
47:05 (36)
10:19 (28)
52:15 (36)
5:10 (15)
54:35 (37)
2:20 (32)
56:20 (37)
1:45 (37)
58:01 (37)
1:41 (32)
57:58 (37)
-
57:58  Heidi Bergman
38   Tuula Wahlman-Calderara
Lynx
5:08 (36)
11:29 (31)
6:21 (29)
29:38 (49)
18:09 (49)
35:44 (44)
6:06 (26)
37:55 (42)
2:11 (27)
47:19 (39)
9:24 (18)
53:07 (39)
5:48 (29)
55:35 (38)
2:28 (35)
57:17 (38)
1:42 (35)
58:40 (38)
1:23 (5)
58:35 (38)
-
58:35  Tuula Wahlman-Calderara
39   Eija Pienimäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:00 (13)
10:33 (23)
6:33 (33)
20:38 (28)
10:05 (32)
26:24 (26)
5:46 (17)
32:48 (31)
6:24 (53)
47:14 (38)
14:26 (50)
52:56 (38)
5:42 (26)
55:51 (39)
2:55 (41)
57:18 (39)
1:27 (7)
58:41 (39)
1:23 (5)
58:37 (39)
-
58:37  Eija Pienimäki
40   Suvi Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
4:41 (27)
10:48 (26)
6:07 (26)
23:50 (34)
13:02 (45)
33:05 (38)
9:15 (48)
37:03 (39)
3:58 (48)
47:38 (41)
10:35 (32)
53:40 (40)
6:02 (31)
56:03 (40)
2:23 (33)
57:50 (40)
1:47 (41)
59:35 (40)
1:45 (35)
59:33 (40)
-
59:33  Suvi Jalli
41   Marja-Riitta Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
5:04 (34)
10:49 (27)
5:45 (19)
32:02 (50)
21:13 (52)
38:21 (48)
6:19 (27)
40:02 (46)
1:41 (7)
50:51 (44)
10:49 (36)
56:10 (42)
5:19 (17)
57:53 (41)
1:43 (21)
59:30 (41)
1:37 (26)
1:01:06 (41)
1:36 (24)
1:01:05 (41)
-
1:01:05  Marja-Riitta Holmberg
42   Aino Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:59 (33)
11:54 (35)
6:55 (35)
33:06 (51)
21:12 (51)
38:59 (50)
5:53 (20)
41:06 (48)
2:07 (23)
51:54 (46)
10:48 (34)
57:15 (44)
5:21 (19)
58:56 (43)
1:41 (20)
1:00:29 (42)
1:33 (16)
1:02:02 (42)
1:33 (22)
1:02:01 (42)
-
1:02:01  Aino Norrbacka
43   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:24 (53)
19:50 (53)
11:26 (51)
26:27 (40)
6:37 (23)
36:23 (45)
9:56 (51)
38:42 (44)
2:19 (34)
49:31 (42)
10:49 (36)
57:06 (43)
7:35 (44)
59:34 (44)
2:28 (35)
1:01:30 (44)
1:56 (44)
1:03:24 (43)
1:54 (47)
1:03:20 (43)
-
1:03:20  Anna-Maija Määttä
44   Elena Volkova
Russia
5:36 (41)
13:58 (42)
8:22 (44)
21:53 (32)
7:55 (28)
30:21 (31)
8:28 (41)
32:36 (30)
2:15 (31)
47:11 (37)
14:35 (51)
54:06 (41)
6:55 (41)
58:51 (42)
4:45 (49)
1:01:16 (43)
2:25 (51)
1:03:32 (44)
2:16 (52)
1:03:30 (44)
-
1:03:30  Elena Volkova
45   Sari Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (16)
18:09 (52)
14:03 (53)
27:35 (42)
9:26 (29)
39:02 (51)
11:27 (53)
41:15 (50)
2:13 (29)
50:13 (43)
8:58 (7)
57:27 (45)
7:14 (43)
1:00:49 (45)
3:22 (43)
1:02:25 (45)
1:36 (25)
1:03:51 (45)
1:26 (11)
1:03:50 (45)
-
1:03:50  Sari Kallela
46   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
5:28 (40)
15:20 (45)
9:52 (49)
28:02 (44)
12:42 (44)
36:37 (46)
8:35 (43)
39:42 (45)
3:05 (45)
53:12 (47)
13:30 (47)
1:00:47 (47)
7:35 (44)
1:03:39 (46)
2:52 (40)
1:05:55 (46)
2:16 (49)
1:07:40 (46)
1:45 (35)
1:07:37 (46)
-
1:07:37  Katriina Ovaska
47   Saija Toivola
Rastivarsat
5:46 (42)
15:05 (44)
9:19 (46)
27:23 (41)
12:18 (43)
33:50 (39)
6:27 (28)
40:04 (47)
6:14 (52)
53:17 (48)
13:13 (46)
1:03:46 (49)
10:29 (51)
1:06:09 (47)
2:23 (33)
1:07:59 (47)
1:50 (42)
1:09:52 (47)
1:53 (45)
1:09:49 (47)
-
1:09:49  Saija Toivola
48   Sari Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:39 (48)
15:56 (46)
9:17 (45)
25:52 (39)
9:56 (31)
34:30 (40)
8:38 (46)
37:30 (41)
3:00 (44)
51:17 (45)
13:47 (48)
59:55 (46)
8:38 (47)
1:08:28 (48)
8:33 (52)
1:10:37 (48)
2:09 (48)
1:12:30 (48)
1:53 (45)
1:12:26 (48)
-
1:12:26  Sari Häkkinen
49   Rahn Brigitta Josef
Switzerland
7:09 (50)
17:33 (50)
10:24 (50)
28:31 (47)
10:58 (36)
37:54 (47)
9:23 (49)
41:07 (49)
3:13 (46)
55:19 (50)
14:12 (49)
1:08:09 (50)
12:50 (53)
1:10:39 (49)
2:30 (37)
1:12:58 (49)
2:19 (50)
1:14:59 (49)
2:01 (51)
1:14:55 (49)
-
1:14:55  Rahn Brigitta Josef
50   Jaana Klinga
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:47 (51)
16:05 (47)
8:18 (42)
34:12 (52)
18:07 (48)
42:47 (52)
8:35 (43)
44:23 (52)
1:36 (4)
53:45 (49)
9:22 (16)
1:02:37 (48)
8:52 (48)
1:13:15 (52)
10:38 (53)
1:14:48 (51)
1:33 (16)
1:16:18 (50)
1:30 (19)
1:16:12 (50)
-
1:16:12  Jaana Klinga
51   Tuula Mbembela
Lynx
7:47 (51)
17:30 (49)
9:43 (48)
27:42 (43)
10:12 (33)
38:32 (49)
10:50 (52)
41:31 (51)
2:59 (43)
58:25 (51)
16:54 (52)
1:08:30 (51)
10:05 (50)
1:11:18 (50)
2:48 (39)
1:14:06 (50)
2:48 (52)
1:17:13 (51)
3:07 (53)
1:17:08 (51)
-
1:17:08  Tuula Mbembela
52   Eivor Granqvist
Malax IF
5:50 (45)
12:19 (36)
6:29 (31)
28:31 (47)
16:12 (47)
35:15 (42)
6:44 (32)
37:12 (40)
1:57 (12)
1:01:41 (52)
24:29 (53)
1:09:59 (52)
8:18 (46)
1:12:08 (51)
2:09 (31)
1:17:47 (52)
5:39 (53)
1:19:38 (52)
1:51 (43)
1:19:33 (52)
-
1:19:33  Eivor Granqvist
53   Heli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:58 (49)
16:39 (48)
9:41 (47)
41:00 (53)
24:21 (53)
50:09 (53)
9:09 (47)
53:54 (53)
3:45 (47)
1:05:10 (53)
11:16 (41)
1:11:08 (53)
5:58 (30)
1:18:53 (53)
7:45 (51)
1:20:35 (53)
1:42 (35)
1:22:29 (53)
1:54 (47)
1:22:25 (53)
-
1:22:25  Heli Jurvakainen
   Mervi Maikkola
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Mervi Maikkola
   173 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  173 vacant
   172 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  172 vacant
   171 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  171 vacant
   170 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  170 vacant
   169 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  169 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English