IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45A 4. day

Finish 4,3 km

14372Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN39:59
24302Kirsi BoströmLynxFIN42:22+2:23
34355Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN42:47+2:48
44398Sisko TurunenNaviFIN43:17+3:18
54367Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:54+3:55
64358Sirpa LiukkonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:00+4:01
74304Michela ContiSwitzerlandSUI45:30+5:31
84393Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN45:35+5:36
94299Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN45:56+5:57
104348Tarja LepoSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:09+6:10
114337Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN46:44+6:45
124341Leena KurriNaviFIN47:13+7:14
134336Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN47:16+7:17
144333Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN47:21+7:22
154359Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:39+7:40
164329Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:58+7:59
174297Ingrid AlexanderssonSwedenSWE47:59+8:00
184354Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:03+8:04
194340Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN48:11+8:12
204295Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN48:14+8:15
214342Merja KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN48:21+8:22
224382Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN49:00+9:01
234343Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:23+9:24
244416Isabelle WymerFranceFRA49:35+9:36
254395Virpi TilliLynxFIN50:04+10:05
264417Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN50:32+10:33
274397Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN51:35+11:36
284413Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN51:44+11:45
294418Eva Zehnder-GilgenSwitzerlandSUI51:47+11:48
304301Sibylle Boos-BraunSwitzerlandSUI52:30+12:31
314361Eeva Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN52:32+12:33
324312Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:05+13:06
334307Brigitte GrobSwitzerlandSUI53:20+13:21
344396Aija TilvisRasTiimiFIN53:35+13:36
354318Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:41+13:42
364399Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:45+13:46
374320Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:51+13:52
384378Carola RayOK77FIN54:04+14:05
394293Tove AasheimNorwayNOR54:05+14:06
404294Gaby AebersoldSwitzerlandSUI54:06+14:07
414313Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:12+14:13
424384Marjut RoligHauhon SisuFIN54:25+14:26
434362Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN55:32+15:33
444381Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:54+15:55
454344Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN56:58+16:59
464322Marjo IlonenTampereen YritysFIN57:11+17:12
474345Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN57:13+17:14
484356Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:29+17:30
494364Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:12+18:13
504390Annika StrandbergIF FemmanFIN58:49+18:50
514414Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:57+18:58
524319Tarja HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN59:03+19:04
534360Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN59:05+19:06
544308Elena GroshevaRussiaRUS59:26+19:27
554323Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN59:52+19:53
564373Galina PigarevaRussiaRUS1:00:52+20:53
574314Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:58+21:59
584363Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:03+22:04
594411Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:20+22:21
604386Eva SchlatterSwitzerlandSUI1:02:47+22:48
614375Irma PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:48+22:49
624335Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:03:23+23:24
634325Silvia JordiSwitzerlandSUI1:03:27+23:28
644371Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN1:03:58+23:59
654389Arja StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:04:28+24:29
664309Ulrika GustafssonSwedenSWE1:05:12+25:13
674387Nina SimosasOK OrientFIN1:05:22+25:23
684298Christine AntoineFranceFRA1:05:45+25:46
694376Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN1:05:46+25:47
704327Riitta KarppinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:18+26:19
714388Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:06:23+26:24
724326Riitta KaasalainenLynxFIN1:06:51+26:52
734334Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:07:55+27:56
744321Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:11+28:12
754379Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:08:47+28:48
764332Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:09:12+29:13
774347Riitta LehvonenLapin VeikotFIN1:11:12+31:13
784349Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:13+31:14
794415Elisabeth Wik-NylundIF FemmanFIN1:11:50+31:51
804305Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN1:13:26+33:27
814377Pirjo RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:14:01+34:02
824392Tiina SundvallKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:24+34:25
834352Nadezhda MakeevaRussiaRUS1:14:26+34:27
844365Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:15:26+35:27
854383Anna RobertsonNew ZealandNZL1:15:33+35:34
864317Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:19:09+39:10
874328Päivi KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN1:19:18+39:19
884346Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN1:19:21+39:22
894338Soili KuittinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:34+41:35
904374Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:21:35+41:36
914368Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:22:20+42:21
924306Natalia GoncharenkoRussiaRUS1:24:11+44:12
934310Heli HaakanaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:35+44:36
944380Louise ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:28+46:29
954303Alexandra CoelhoPortugalPOR1:31:24+51:25
964331Catherine KingIrlandIRL2:19:34+1:39:35
4369Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFINDNF
4350Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFINDQ
4300Karen BlatchfordAustraliaAUSDQ
4391Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
4330Satu Kielinen-MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINDNS
4296Anu AlasaariNivalan UrheilijatFINDNS
4357Marja MolinKangasala SKFINDNS
4324Kirsi ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
4311Katri HaatajaBelgiumFINDNS
4316Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFINDNS
4370Iryna PavliuchenkoUkraineUKRDNS
4351Charlotte MacNaughtonCanadaCANDNS
4353Lea MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
4339Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
4394Riitta TernolaKangasala SKFINDNS
4412Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English