IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D45A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
2:30 (1)
3:52 (1)
1:22 (2)
7:50 (1)
3:58 (2)
9:11 (1)
1:21 (1)
13:27 (1)
4:16 (2)
19:38 (1)
6:11 (2)
24:19 (1)
4:41 (2)
29:36 (1)
5:17 (4)
33:05 (1)
3:29 (1)
33:48 (1)
43 (5)
35:09 (1)
1:21 (4)
35:09 (1)
-
35:09  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
2   Kirsi Boström
Lynx
2:40 (2)
4:01 (2)
1:21 (1)
8:05 (2)
4:04 (4)
9:46 (2)
1:41 (9)
14:27 (2)
4:41 (7)
20:48 (2)
6:21 (4)
25:36 (2)
4:48 (3)
30:51 (2)
5:15 (3)
34:28 (2)
3:37 (2)
35:12 (2)
44 (8)
36:32 (2)
1:20 (3)
36:32 (2)
-
36:32  Kirsi Boström
3   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
3:01 (3)
4:24 (3)
1:23 (3)
8:51 (4)
4:27 (7)
10:20 (3)
1:29 (2)
15:07 (3)
4:47 (9)
21:50 (3)
6:43 (9)
27:09 (3)
5:19 (9)
32:36 (3)
5:27 (9)
36:35 (3)
3:59 (11)
37:19 (3)
44 (8)
38:59 (3)
1:40 (48)
38:59 (3)
-
38:59  Eija Koskivaara
4   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:13 (9)
4:38 (6)
1:25 (4)
9:28 (7)
4:50 (15)
11:26 (7)
1:58 (23)
16:03 (6)
4:37 (6)
22:29 (6)
6:26 (6)
27:30 (5)
5:01 (5)
32:53 (4)
5:23 (8)
37:06 (4)
4:13 (22)
37:53 (4)
47 (16)
39:20 (4)
1:27 (13)
39:19 (4)
-
39:19  Aija Koistinen
5   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:50 (36)
5:16 (18)
1:26 (6)
9:17 (5)
4:01 (3)
11:14 (6)
1:57 (22)
16:13 (7)
4:59 (13)
22:27 (5)
6:14 (3)
29:05 (7)
6:38 (47)
34:34 (7)
5:29 (11)
38:18 (5)
3:44 (6)
39:00 (5)
42 (1)
40:22 (5)
1:22 (7)
40:22 (5)
-
40:22  Virpi Remahl
6   Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi
3:22 (15)
4:50 (10)
1:28 (10)
9:27 (6)
4:37 (9)
11:38 (9)
2:11 (37)
16:55 (10)
5:17 (28)
23:37 (9)
6:42 (8)
29:34 (9)
5:57 (25)
34:52 (9)
5:18 (6)
38:34 (7)
3:42 (4)
39:20 (6)
46 (11)
40:48 (6)
1:28 (15)
40:48 (6)
-
40:48  Aija Tilvis
7   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:42 (28)
5:19 (19)
1:37 (16)
9:34 (8)
4:15 (5)
11:05 (5)
1:31 (4)
15:38 (4)
4:33 (4)
21:59 (4)
6:21 (4)
27:09 (3)
5:10 (6)
33:03 (5)
5:54 (20)
38:40 (8)
5:37 (62)
39:22 (7)
42 (1)
40:52 (7)
1:30 (20)
40:53 (7)
1 (88)
40:53  Sirpa Liukkonen
8   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
3:22 (15)
5:24 (22)
2:02 (54)
10:09 (14)
4:45 (13)
12:09 (16)
2:00 (26)
17:09 (12)
5:00 (14)
23:55 (10)
6:46 (11)
29:11 (8)
5:16 (8)
34:46 (8)
5:35 (15)
38:33 (6)
3:47 (9)
39:22 (7)
49 (26)
41:01 (8)
1:39 (44)
41:01 (8)
-
41:01  Marja-Liisa Autti
8   Merja Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
5:49 (85)
12:17 (97)
6:28 (98)
16:13 (86)
3:56 (1)
17:53 (81)
1:40 (8)
21:49 (52)
3:56 (1)
26:48 (27)
4:59 (1)
30:49 (16)
4:01 (1)
35:06 (10)
4:17 (1)
39:10 (10)
4:04 (15)
39:53 (10)
43 (5)
41:01 (8)
1:08 (1)
41:01 (8)
-
41:01  Merja Kuusisto
10   Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat
4:21 (53)
5:48 (27)
1:27 (8)
10:30 (20)
4:42 (11)
12:08 (15)
1:38 (7)
16:31 (8)
4:23 (3)
23:21 (8)
6:50 (12)
28:46 (6)
5:25 (10)
34:20 (6)
5:34 (14)
38:40 (8)
4:20 (27)
39:33 (9)
53 (38)
41:15 (10)
1:42 (53)
41:14 (10)
-
41:14  Päivi Orava
11   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
4:49 (69)
6:14 (44)
1:25 (4)
11:10 (26)
4:56 (19)
12:40 (21)
1:30 (3)
17:34 (17)
4:54 (11)
24:47 (16)
7:13 (17)
30:13 (12)
5:26 (11)
35:41 (12)
5:28 (10)
39:26 (11)
3:45 (7)
40:24 (11)
58 (57)
41:56 (11)
1:32 (23)
41:55 (11)
-
41:55  Riitta Mattila
12   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (6)
4:37 (5)
1:32 (11)
9:39 (11)
5:02 (23)
11:31 (8)
1:52 (14)
16:37 (9)
5:06 (19)
24:45 (15)
8:08 (42)
29:57 (11)
5:12 (7)
36:05 (13)
6:08 (28)
39:56 (12)
3:51 (10)
40:40 (12)
44 (8)
42:10 (12)
1:30 (20)
42:09 (12)
-
42:09  Marjut Varpula
13   Sisko Turunen
Navi
3:21 (12)
5:02 (12)
1:41 (23)
9:38 (10)
4:36 (8)
11:45 (10)
2:07 (33)
17:33 (16)
5:48 (39)
24:17 (11)
6:44 (10)
29:51 (10)
5:34 (16)
35:31 (11)
5:40 (17)
40:26 (13)
4:55 (41)
41:22 (13)
56 (52)
42:58 (13)
1:36 (31)
42:57 (13)
-
42:57  Sisko Turunen
14   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
3:21 (12)
5:05 (13)
1:44 (27)
10:27 (19)
5:22 (39)
12:31 (19)
2:04 (31)
17:43 (20)
5:12 (23)
25:11 (18)
7:28 (25)
30:38 (14)
5:27 (12)
36:18 (14)
5:40 (17)
40:52 (14)
4:34 (34)
41:50 (14)
58 (57)
43:32 (14)
1:42 (53)
43:31 (14)
-
43:31  Virpi Tilli
15   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (12)
5:19 (19)
1:58 (48)
10:30 (20)
5:11 (30)
12:48 (22)
2:18 (49)
18:24 (24)
5:36 (35)
25:55 (21)
7:31 (27)
32:09 (23)
6:14 (33)
37:45 (21)
5:36 (16)
41:30 (15)
3:45 (7)
42:19 (15)
49 (26)
43:40 (15)
1:21 (4)
43:40 (15)
-
43:40  Mirja Matilainen
16   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
3:01 (3)
4:28 (4)
1:27 (8)
8:45 (3)
4:17 (6)
10:29 (4)
1:44 (11)
15:45 (5)
5:16 (27)
22:45 (7)
7:00 (15)
30:41 (15)
7:56 (69)
36:45 (16)
6:04 (27)
41:35 (16)
4:50 (37)
42:31 (16)
56 (52)
44:05 (16)
1:34 (27)
44:04 (16)
-
44:04  Sari Koskinen
17   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
5:03 (71)
6:41 (54)
1:38 (18)
11:28 (34)
4:47 (14)
13:04 (24)
1:36 (6)
17:37 (18)
4:33 (4)
24:28 (12)
6:51 (14)
30:51 (17)
6:23 (40)
37:19 (17)
6:28 (42)
41:46 (17)
4:27 (31)
42:32 (17)
46 (11)
44:12 (17)
1:40 (48)
44:12 (17)
-
44:12  Marja Kukonlehto
18   Marika Yli-Kauppila
Hiisirasti
3:35 (26)
5:15 (17)
1:40 (19)
10:19 (17)
5:04 (26)
12:11 (17)
1:52 (14)
17:19 (13)
5:08 (20)
24:42 (13)
7:23 (22)
31:27 (20)
6:45 (53)
37:36 (20)
6:09 (29)
41:53 (19)
4:17 (24)
42:43 (18)
50 (30)
44:21 (18)
1:38 (40)
44:22 (18)
1 (88)
44:22  Marika Yli-Kauppila
19   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (9)
4:53 (11)
1:40 (19)
10:01 (12)
5:08 (29)
11:55 (13)
1:54 (17)
16:59 (11)
5:04 (17)
24:56 (17)
7:57 (37)
31:24 (18)
6:28 (44)
37:26 (18)
6:02 (24)
41:47 (18)
4:21 (28)
42:47 (19)
1:00 (71)
44:23 (19)
1:36 (31)
44:23 (19)
-
44:23  Kaija Kekäläinen
20   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:16 (11)
4:48 (9)
1:32 (11)
10:08 (13)
5:20 (36)
11:53 (12)
1:45 (13)
17:22 (15)
5:29 (32)
24:42 (13)
7:20 (21)
30:26 (13)
5:44 (18)
36:44 (15)
6:18 (32)
42:11 (20)
5:27 (56)
42:59 (20)
48 (20)
44:28 (20)
1:29 (18)
44:28 (20)
-
44:28  Annika Viilo
21   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:19 (52)
6:10 (42)
1:51 (39)
11:27 (33)
5:17 (32)
13:44 (32)
2:17 (48)
18:58 (28)
5:14 (25)
26:23 (24)
7:25 (23)
32:11 (24)
5:48 (19)
38:31 (24)
6:20 (37)
42:34 (21)
4:03 (14)
43:20 (21)
46 (11)
44:44 (21)
1:24 (9)
44:44 (21)
-
44:44  Arja Lotvonen
22   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:10 (46)
5:58 (34)
1:48 (36)
11:56 (41)
5:58 (54)
14:11 (43)
2:15 (44)
20:02 (36)
5:51 (40)
26:37 (26)
6:35 (7)
31:26 (19)
4:49 (4)
37:26 (18)
6:00 (23)
42:44 (22)
5:18 (49)
43:26 (22)
42 (1)
44:49 (22)
1:23 (8)
44:49 (22)
-
44:49  Sirpa Riikola
23   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:24 (78)
6:50 (62)
1:26 (6)
12:09 (46)
5:19 (34)
13:50 (36)
1:41 (9)
18:55 (27)
5:05 (18)
27:15 (30)
8:20 (46)
32:46 (28)
5:31 (13)
39:05 (26)
6:19 (35)
42:46 (24)
3:41 (3)
43:34 (23)
48 (20)
45:07 (23)
1:33 (26)
45:06 (23)
-
45:06  Riikka Otsamo
24   Michela Conti
Switzerland
3:27 (21)
5:59 (37)
2:32 (82)
11:01 (25)
5:02 (23)
13:13 (27)
2:12 (38)
18:38 (25)
5:25 (31)
26:11 (23)
7:33 (28)
32:18 (25)
6:07 (29)
38:33 (25)
6:15 (30)
42:45 (23)
4:12 (21)
43:38 (24)
53 (38)
45:29 (24)
1:51 (74)
45:29 (24)
-
45:29  Michela Conti
25   Annika Strandberg
IF Femman
3:49 (35)
6:16 (45)
2:27 (80)
11:12 (27)
4:56 (19)
13:38 (31)
2:26 (67)
18:23 (23)
4:45 (8)
26:10 (22)
7:47 (33)
32:30 (27)
6:20 (37)
39:07 (27)
6:37 (46)
43:30 (25)
4:23 (29)
44:24 (25)
54 (45)
46:07 (25)
1:43 (62)
46:08 (25)
1 (88)
46:08  Annika Strandberg
26   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:47 (32)
7:16 (70)
3:29 (89)
12:35 (52)
5:19 (34)
14:37 (47)
2:02 (29)
19:56 (33)
5:19 (30)
27:03 (29)
7:07 (16)
32:59 (29)
5:56 (23)
38:10 (23)
5:11 (2)
44:29 (27)
6:19 (79)
45:11 (27)
42 (1)
46:37 (26)
1:26 (11)
46:37 (26)
-
46:37  Tarja Lepo
27   Leena Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:18 (77)
7:04 (66)
1:46 (32)
11:58 (43)
4:54 (18)
14:24 (45)
2:26 (67)
19:58 (34)
5:34 (34)
27:34 (32)
7:36 (30)
33:54 (32)
6:20 (37)
39:51 (29)
5:57 (21)
44:20 (26)
4:29 (32)
45:07 (26)
47 (16)
46:45 (27)
1:38 (40)
46:45 (27)
-
46:45  Leena Myllys
28   Maarit Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:42 (28)
5:22 (21)
1:40 (19)
10:14 (16)
4:52 (16)
12:34 (20)
2:20 (52)
19:06 (29)
6:32 (59)
26:32 (25)
7:26 (24)
32:03 (21)
5:31 (13)
40:38 (32)
8:35 (79)
44:39 (29)
4:01 (12)
45:27 (29)
48 (20)
46:56 (29)
1:29 (18)
46:55 (28)
-
46:55  Maarit Oikarinen
28   Eva Zehnder-Gilgen
Switzerland
3:24 (18)
5:11 (14)
1:47 (34)
10:12 (15)
5:01 (22)
12:05 (14)
1:53 (16)
17:20 (14)
5:15 (26)
27:40 (34)
10:20 (77)
33:31 (30)
5:51 (21)
40:21 (30)
6:50 (50)
44:29 (27)
4:08 (17)
45:17 (28)
48 (20)
46:55 (28)
1:38 (40)
46:55 (28)
-
46:55  Eva Zehnder-Gilgen
30   Isabelle Wymer
France
4:16 (49)
6:02 (39)
1:46 (32)
12:09 (46)
6:07 (61)
14:22 (44)
2:13 (41)
19:33 (31)
5:11 (22)
26:50 (28)
7:17 (20)
32:26 (26)
5:36 (17)
41:08 (35)
8:42 (81)
45:25 (32)
4:17 (24)
46:12 (30)
47 (16)
47:44 (30)
1:32 (23)
47:43 (30)
-
47:43  Isabelle Wymer
31   Ingrid Alexandersson
Sweden
4:36 (61)
6:13 (43)
1:37 (16)
11:20 (30)
5:07 (28)
13:04 (24)
1:44 (11)
18:06 (22)
5:02 (15)
28:06 (35)
10:00 (72)
34:16 (34)
6:10 (30)
39:48 (28)
5:32 (12)
45:22 (31)
5:34 (61)
46:16 (31)
54 (45)
47:54 (31)
1:38 (40)
47:53 (31)
-
47:53  Ingrid Alexandersson
32   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (8)
7:15 (69)
4:06 (94)
11:56 (41)
4:41 (10)
13:52 (38)
1:56 (20)
20:10 (38)
6:18 (48)
28:14 (38)
8:04 (38)
34:54 (38)
6:40 (49)
40:57 (33)
6:03 (25)
45:12 (30)
4:15 (23)
46:17 (32)
1:05 (85)
47:54 (31)
1:37 (36)
47:54 (32)
-
47:54  Pauliina Lankinen
33   Leena Kurri
Navi
6:04 (88)
7:44 (76)
1:40 (19)
13:16 (66)
5:32 (43)
19:13 (84)
5:57 (98)
24:00 (66)
4:47 (9)
30:50 (52)
6:50 (12)
36:46 (48)
5:56 (23)
42:03 (41)
5:17 (4)
45:45 (35)
3:42 (4)
46:28 (33)
43 (5)
47:56 (33)
1:28 (15)
47:56 (33)
-
47:56  Leena Kurri
34   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:38 (64)
6:31 (53)
1:53 (41)
11:48 (39)
5:17 (32)
13:56 (39)
2:08 (34)
19:06 (29)
5:10 (21)
27:25 (31)
8:19 (44)
33:51 (31)
6:26 (43)
41:06 (34)
7:15 (57)
45:35 (33)
4:29 (32)
46:28 (33)
53 (38)
48:03 (34)
1:35 (28)
48:04 (34)
1 (88)
48:04  Sari Koskela
35   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
3:27 (21)
5:12 (15)
1:45 (29)
10:57 (24)
5:45 (50)
13:18 (28)
2:21 (54)
20:01 (35)
6:43 (61)
28:08 (36)
8:07 (40)
34:02 (33)
5:54 (22)
40:35 (31)
6:33 (45)
45:43 (34)
5:08 (45)
46:30 (35)
47 (16)
48:07 (35)
1:37 (36)
48:07 (35)
-
48:07  Johanna Perkkalainen
36   Elena Grosheva
Russia
4:45 (67)
6:44 (57)
1:59 (52)
12:48 (59)
6:04 (58)
15:02 (53)
2:14 (42)
20:53 (44)
5:51 (40)
28:49 (41)
7:56 (36)
35:19 (40)
6:30 (46)
41:44 (39)
6:25 (40)
46:02 (37)
4:18 (26)
46:53 (36)
51 (32)
48:39 (36)
1:46 (68)
48:38 (36)
-
48:38  Elena Grosheva
37   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:47 (92)
8:21 (83)
1:34 (13)
13:43 (70)
5:22 (39)
15:43 (62)
2:00 (26)
23:09 (62)
7:26 (67)
30:25 (49)
7:16 (18)
35:56 (43)
5:31 (13)
42:12 (43)
6:16 (31)
46:17 (38)
4:05 (16)
47:11 (38)
54 (45)
48:43 (37)
1:32 (23)
48:43 (37)
-
48:43  Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi
38   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:01 (86)
7:50 (79)
1:49 (38)
14:15 (75)
6:25 (72)
16:27 (71)
2:12 (38)
21:40 (50)
5:13 (24)
30:01 (48)
8:21 (47)
36:07 (45)
6:06 (28)
42:25 (45)
6:18 (32)
46:34 (41)
4:09 (18)
47:25 (41)
51 (32)
48:46 (38)
1:21 (4)
48:46 (38)
-
48:46  Kirsi Viitanen
39   Arja Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:25 (19)
5:38 (25)
2:13 (65)
12:49 (60)
7:11 (83)
15:11 (56)
2:22 (56)
20:14 (39)
5:03 (16)
28:08 (36)
7:54 (35)
34:28 (35)
6:20 (37)
41:16 (38)
6:48 (48)
46:25 (39)
5:09 (47)
47:20 (39)
55 (49)
48:55 (39)
1:35 (28)
48:55 (39)
-
48:55  Arja Stevander
40   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (17)
7:03 (65)
3:40 (91)
12:30 (50)
5:27 (41)
14:32 (46)
2:02 (29)
20:24 (41)
5:52 (42)
28:31 (39)
8:07 (40)
34:50 (37)
6:19 (36)
41:10 (36)
6:20 (37)
46:30 (40)
5:20 (51)
47:20 (39)
50 (30)
48:56 (40)
1:36 (31)
48:56 (40)
-
48:56  Meri Huhtanen
41   Sibylle Boos-Braun
Switzerland
3:50 (36)
5:34 (24)
1:44 (27)
11:30 (35)
5:56 (52)
13:59 (40)
2:29 (71)
19:41 (32)
5:42 (37)
28:34 (40)
8:53 (59)
34:44 (36)
6:10 (30)
41:13 (37)
6:29 (43)
46:01 (36)
4:48 (36)
46:56 (37)
55 (49)
49:00 (41)
2:04 (90)
49:00 (41)
-
49:00  Sibylle Boos-Braun
42   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
3:05 (6)
4:47 (8)
1:42 (24)
10:25 (18)
5:38 (46)
12:20 (18)
1:55 (18)
17:38 (19)
5:18 (29)
25:50 (20)
8:12 (43)
32:03 (21)
6:13 (32)
37:55 (22)
5:52 (19)
47:16 (42)
9:21 (98)
48:05 (42)
49 (26)
49:21 (42)
1:16 (2)
49:21 (42)
-
49:21  Outi Ala-Kasari
43   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:04 (72)
6:46 (58)
1:42 (24)
11:30 (35)
4:44 (12)
13:51 (37)
2:21 (54)
20:21 (40)
6:30 (58)
29:52 (47)
9:31 (68)
35:41 (41)
5:49 (20)
42:07 (42)
6:26 (41)
47:36 (43)
5:29 (59)
48:31 (43)
55 (49)
50:17 (43)
1:46 (68)
50:17 (43)
-
50:17  Helena Havia-Kinnala
44   Brigitte Grob
Switzerland
3:03 (5)
4:39 (7)
1:36 (15)
9:35 (9)
4:56 (19)
11:47 (11)
2:12 (38)
24:54 (70)
13:07 (91)
32:44 (61)
7:50 (34)
38:46 (55)
6:02 (26)
44:19 (49)
5:33 (13)
48:20 (45)
4:01 (12)
49:09 (45)
49 (26)
50:36 (44)
1:27 (13)
50:35 (44)
-
50:35  Brigitte Grob
45   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
5:13 (76)
6:48 (61)
1:35 (14)
12:29 (49)
5:41 (48)
14:53 (48)
2:24 (59)
20:56 (45)
6:03 (44)
29:36 (44)
8:40 (53)
35:50 (42)
6:14 (33)
41:53 (40)
6:03 (25)
48:11 (44)
6:18 (78)
49:03 (44)
52 (35)
50:45 (45)
1:42 (53)
50:45 (45)
-
50:45  Annukka Latvala
46   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
4:23 (56)
6:05 (40)
1:42 (24)
11:25 (32)
5:20 (36)
15:37 (61)
4:12 (97)
22:04 (54)
6:27 (55)
29:33 (43)
7:29 (26)
35:57 (44)
6:24 (41)
42:20 (44)
6:23 (39)
48:20 (45)
6:00 (75)
49:13 (46)
53 (38)
50:52 (46)
1:39 (44)
50:52 (46)
-
50:52  Päivi Lassila
47   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
3:29 (23)
5:14 (16)
1:45 (29)
10:35 (22)
5:21 (38)
13:00 (23)
2:25 (64)
18:41 (26)
5:41 (36)
27:37 (33)
8:56 (61)
35:10 (39)
7:33 (64)
43:10 (46)
8:00 (70)
48:38 (47)
5:28 (58)
49:44 (47)
1:06 (88)
51:42 (47)
1:58 (87)
51:42 (47)
-
51:42  Heidi Torp-Donner
48   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:33 (25)
5:51 (29)
2:18 (69)
11:22 (31)
5:31 (42)
13:47 (33)
2:25 (64)
20:07 (37)
6:20 (50)
29:01 (42)
8:54 (60)
36:34 (46)
7:33 (64)
43:23 (47)
6:49 (49)
49:02 (48)
5:39 (63)
50:01 (48)
59 (67)
51:43 (48)
1:42 (53)
51:43 (48)
-
51:43  Sirpa Suhonen
49   Gaby Aebersold
Switzerland
3:58 (41)
6:20 (48)
2:22 (75)
11:12 (27)
4:52 (16)
13:08 (26)
1:56 (20)
18:03 (21)
4:55 (12)
25:19 (19)
7:16 (18)
40:31 (62)
15:12 (96)
45:51 (54)
5:20 (7)
50:00 (49)
4:09 (18)
50:48 (49)
48 (20)
52:14 (49)
1:26 (11)
52:14 (49)
-
52:14  Gaby Aebersold
50   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
5:38 (82)
7:34 (75)
1:56 (45)
12:40 (54)
5:06 (27)
14:59 (52)
2:19 (50)
22:05 (55)
7:06 (62)
31:40 (55)
9:35 (69)
38:31 (53)
6:51 (55)
45:43 (53)
7:12 (55)
50:09 (50)
4:26 (30)
51:00 (50)
51 (32)
52:35 (50)
1:35 (28)
52:36 (50)
1 (88)
52:36  Tiina Mäkelä
51   Marja Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
4:41 (65)
6:28 (49)
1:47 (34)
12:56 (63)
6:28 (74)
15:19 (59)
2:23 (57)
21:05 (46)
5:46 (38)
29:44 (46)
8:39 (51)
38:07 (51)
8:23 (75)
44:48 (50)
6:41 (47)
50:42 (52)
5:54 (73)
51:35 (52)
53 (38)
53:14 (51)
1:39 (44)
53:13 (51)
-
53:13  Marja Erkkilä
52   Ulrika Gustafsson
Sweden
4:04 (43)
6:29 (51)
2:25 (78)
12:36 (53)
6:07 (61)
14:56 (50)
2:20 (52)
20:29 (43)
5:33 (33)
29:36 (44)
9:07 (64)
36:38 (47)
7:02 (58)
44:01 (48)
7:23 (59)
50:24 (51)
6:23 (82)
51:22 (51)
58 (57)
53:17 (52)
1:55 (81)
53:17 (52)
-
53:17  Ulrika Gustafsson
53   Galina Pigareva
Russia
4:25 (58)
6:28 (49)
2:03 (56)
12:41 (55)
6:13 (67)
14:55 (49)
2:14 (42)
21:16 (47)
6:21 (51)
30:56 (53)
9:40 (70)
38:30 (52)
7:34 (66)
45:57 (55)
7:27 (62)
50:47 (53)
4:50 (37)
51:46 (53)
59 (67)
53:26 (53)
1:40 (48)
53:25 (53)
-
53:25  Galina Pigareva
54   Pia Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:22 (54)
6:43 (56)
2:21 (73)
13:02 (64)
6:19 (69)
15:44 (63)
2:42 (75)
23:33 (64)
7:49 (73)
31:52 (58)
8:19 (44)
38:41 (54)
6:49 (54)
47:06 (58)
8:25 (74)
51:17 (54)
4:11 (20)
52:03 (54)
46 (11)
53:31 (54)
1:28 (15)
53:30 (54)
-
53:30  Pia Hietanen
55   Virpi Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:13 (48)
5:58 (34)
1:45 (29)
11:59 (44)
6:01 (56)
14:05 (42)
2:06 (32)
20:26 (42)
6:21 (51)
30:34 (50)
10:08 (74)
37:50 (49)
7:16 (62)
45:36 (52)
7:46 (66)
51:27 (55)
5:51 (70)
52:27 (55)
1:00 (71)
54:09 (55)
1:42 (53)
54:08 (55)
-
54:08  Virpi Hyyrynen
56   Nadezhda Makeeva
Russia
3:57 (40)
7:47 (77)
3:50 (92)
16:12 (85)
8:25 (91)
17:44 (78)
1:32 (5)
24:05 (67)
6:21 (51)
32:54 (64)
8:49 (58)
39:52 (59)
6:58 (57)
46:21 (56)
6:29 (43)
52:03 (57)
5:42 (67)
52:55 (56)
52 (35)
54:32 (56)
1:37 (36)
54:32 (56)
-
54:32  Nadezhda Makeeva
57   Katri Haataja
Belgium
5:10 (75)
7:16 (70)
2:06 (59)
12:54 (62)
5:38 (46)
15:03 (54)
2:09 (36)
21:32 (49)
6:29 (57)
30:49 (51)
9:17 (67)
37:59 (50)
7:10 (60)
45:17 (51)
7:18 (58)
52:01 (56)
6:44 (87)
52:58 (57)
57 (55)
54:49 (57)
1:51 (74)
54:48 (57)
-
54:48  Katri Haataja
58   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
3:44 (30)
5:42 (26)
1:58 (48)
11:18 (29)
5:36 (45)
13:34 (30)
2:16 (47)
23:16 (63)
9:42 (84)
32:00 (59)
8:44 (55)
39:52 (59)
7:52 (68)
46:45 (57)
6:53 (51)
52:40 (58)
5:55 (74)
53:33 (58)
53 (38)
55:04 (58)
1:31 (22)
55:04 (58)
-
55:04  Virpi Snickars
59   Päivi Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:46 (98)
11:46 (96)
2:00 (53)
17:52 (95)
6:06 (59)
19:51 (89)
1:59 (25)
26:08 (75)
6:17 (47)
35:24 (72)
9:16 (66)
42:04 (66)
6:40 (49)
48:23 (62)
6:19 (35)
53:00 (59)
4:37 (35)
53:58 (59)
58 (57)
55:46 (59)
1:48 (71)
55:46 (59)
-
55:46  Päivi Klemelä
60   Riikka Holm
Siilin Rasti
3:37 (27)
5:59 (37)
2:22 (75)
11:34 (37)
5:35 (44)
13:49 (34)
2:15 (44)
27:57 (81)
14:08 (92)
35:35 (73)
7:38 (31)
42:04 (66)
6:29 (45)
48:02 (59)
5:58 (22)
53:23 (60)
5:21 (52)
54:21 (60)
58 (57)
56:03 (60)
1:42 (53)
56:03 (60)
-
56:03  Riikka Holm
61   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:44 (66)
6:42 (55)
1:58 (48)
12:43 (56)
6:01 (56)
15:47 (64)
3:04 (83)
22:14 (56)
6:27 (55)
32:45 (62)
10:31 (79)
39:29 (57)
6:44 (52)
48:02 (59)
8:33 (77)
53:24 (61)
5:22 (54)
54:27 (61)
1:03 (80)
56:10 (61)
1:43 (62)
56:10 (61)
-
56:10  Tarja Huostila
62   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:26 (20)
6:46 (58)
3:20 (88)
12:45 (57)
5:59 (55)
15:04 (55)
2:19 (50)
26:19 (76)
11:15 (88)
34:54 (70)
8:35 (48)
41:33 (65)
6:39 (48)
48:35 (63)
7:02 (54)
53:37 (62)
5:02 (42)
54:29 (62)
52 (35)
56:13 (62)
1:44 (66)
56:13 (62)
-
56:13  Lotta Haavisto
63   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
3:29 (23)
5:24 (22)
1:55 (42)
11:34 (37)
6:10 (65)
13:59 (40)
2:25 (64)
21:44 (51)
7:45 (72)
33:04 (65)
11:20 (87)
41:04 (64)
8:00 (70)
48:53 (64)
7:49 (67)
54:06 (63)
5:13 (48)
55:06 (63)
1:00 (71)
57:10 (63)
2:04 (90)
57:11 (63)
1 (88)
57:11  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
64   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
4:18 (50)
6:06 (41)
1:48 (36)
11:48 (39)
5:42 (49)
13:49 (34)
2:01 (28)
21:23 (48)
7:34 (70)
31:49 (57)
10:26 (78)
40:09 (61)
8:20 (74)
49:06 (65)
8:57 (83)
54:25 (64)
5:19 (50)
55:35 (64)
1:10 (89)
57:31 (64)
1:56 (82)
57:31 (64)
-
57:31  Marjo Ilonen
65   Tove Aasheim
Norway
7:27 (95)
9:24 (91)
1:57 (46)
14:40 (78)
5:16 (31)
16:48 (74)
2:08 (34)
22:45 (57)
5:57 (43)
32:46 (63)
10:01 (73)
42:31 (68)
9:45 (88)
49:57 (66)
7:26 (61)
55:00 (65)
5:03 (44)
56:00 (65)
1:00 (71)
57:43 (65)
1:43 (62)
57:44 (65)
1 (88)
57:44  Tove Aasheim
66   Irma Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:55 (39)
5:57 (32)
2:02 (54)
12:33 (51)
6:36 (75)
14:57 (51)
2:24 (59)
22:48 (58)
7:51 (74)
31:27 (54)
8:39 (51)
39:44 (58)
8:17 (73)
48:03 (61)
8:19 (73)
55:08 (66)
7:05 (91)
56:11 (66)
1:03 (80)
57:53 (66)
1:42 (53)
57:52 (66)
-
57:52  Irma Pitkänen
67   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:22 (54)
6:17 (47)
1:55 (42)
12:23 (48)
6:06 (59)
15:11 (56)
2:48 (78)
27:30 (78)
12:19 (89)
36:05 (74)
8:35 (48)
43:00 (69)
6:55 (56)
51:34 (69)
8:34 (78)
56:36 (68)
5:02 (42)
57:30 (67)
54 (45)
59:16 (68)
1:46 (68)
59:15 (67)
-
59:15  Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
67   Silvia Jordi
Switzerland
7:26 (94)
9:39 (93)
2:13 (65)
15:35 (83)
5:56 (52)
19:17 (86)
3:42 (94)
25:43 (73)
6:26 (54)
34:20 (68)
8:37 (50)
44:06 (73)
9:46 (90)
51:07 (68)
7:01 (53)
56:34 (67)
5:27 (56)
57:32 (68)
58 (57)
59:14 (67)
1:42 (53)
59:15 (67)
1 (88)
59:15  Silvia Jordi
69   Pirjo Rantanen
MS Parma
3:47 (32)
5:56 (31)
2:09 (61)
12:53 (61)
6:57 (80)
15:16 (58)
2:23 (57)
21:53 (53)
6:37 (60)
31:42 (56)
9:49 (71)
40:48 (63)
9:06 (82)
50:09 (67)
9:21 (90)
56:42 (69)
6:33 (84)
58:08 (69)
1:26 (96)
59:59 (69)
1:51 (74)
59:59 (69)
-
59:59  Pirjo Rantanen
70   Eva Schlatter
Switzerland
4:35 (60)
7:48 (78)
3:13 (87)
20:16 (96)
12:28 (97)
22:14 (96)
1:58 (23)
28:28 (85)
6:14 (46)
36:11 (75)
7:43 (32)
43:32 (71)
7:21 (63)
52:00 (70)
8:28 (76)
57:46 (70)
5:46 (69)
58:42 (70)
56 (52)
1:00:23 (70)
1:41 (52)
1:00:22 (70)
-
1:00:22  Eva Schlatter
71   Iryna Pavliuchenko
Ukraine
4:24 (57)
6:29 (51)
2:05 (57)
12:47 (58)
6:18 (68)
15:53 (66)
3:06 (85)
22:59 (59)
7:06 (62)
33:16 (67)
10:17 (75)
44:19 (74)
11:03 (94)
52:04 (71)
7:45 (65)
57:57 (71)
5:53 (72)
58:55 (71)
58 (57)
1:00:49 (71)
1:54 (80)
1:00:48 (71)
-
1:00:48  Iryna Pavliuchenko
72   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:28 (96)
12:32 (98)
4:04 (93)
20:35 (97)
8:03 (88)
22:30 (97)
1:55 (18)
28:37 (87)
6:07 (45)
37:20 (79)
8:43 (54)
45:07 (75)
7:47 (67)
52:05 (72)
6:58 (52)
58:05 (72)
6:00 (75)
59:06 (72)
1:01 (77)
1:00:58 (72)
1:52 (77)
1:00:57 (72)
-
1:00:57  Sinikka Kukkola
73   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
4:07 (45)
6:16 (45)
2:09 (61)
13:25 (68)
7:09 (82)
15:49 (65)
2:24 (59)
32:41 (93)
16:52 (94)
40:45 (91)
8:04 (38)
47:09 (81)
6:24 (41)
53:27 (75)
6:18 (32)
58:35 (73)
5:08 (45)
59:23 (73)
48 (20)
1:00:59 (73)
1:36 (31)
1:00:59 (73)
-
1:00:59  Minna Iso-Koivisto
74   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (47)
8:57 (89)
4:46 (97)
15:05 (80)
6:08 (64)
18:16 (82)
3:11 (87)
28:21 (84)
10:05 (85)
38:39 (83)
10:18 (76)
45:48 (78)
7:09 (59)
53:44 (76)
7:56 (68)
59:25 (76)
5:41 (66)
1:00:23 (74)
58 (57)
1:02:06 (74)
1:43 (62)
1:02:06 (74)
-
1:02:06  Soili Kuittinen
75   Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
4:06 (44)
5:57 (32)
1:51 (39)
12:04 (45)
6:07 (61)
15:25 (60)
3:21 (88)
23:01 (60)
7:36 (71)
34:27 (69)
11:26 (88)
43:35 (72)
9:08 (84)
52:37 (73)
9:02 (84)
59:16 (75)
6:39 (85)
1:00:26 (75)
1:10 (89)
1:02:36 (75)
2:10 (94)
1:02:37 (75)
1 (88)
1:02:37  Riitta Lehvonen
76   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:37 (63)
6:51 (63)
2:14 (67)
13:38 (69)
6:47 (78)
16:17 (68)
2:39 (74)
23:45 (65)
7:28 (69)
34:54 (70)
11:09 (84)
43:18 (70)
8:24 (76)
52:53 (74)
9:35 (92)
59:14 (74)
6:21 (81)
1:00:29 (76)
1:15 (93)
1:02:46 (76)
2:17 (98)
1:02:45 (76)
-
1:02:45  Anu Reiman
77   Tarja Pääkkönen
Karjaan Ura
3:52 (38)
8:31 (85)
4:39 (96)
14:16 (76)
5:45 (50)
16:48 (74)
2:32 (72)
23:07 (61)
6:19 (49)
32:07 (60)
9:00 (63)
46:18 (80)
14:11 (95)
54:36 (77)
8:18 (72)
1:00:38 (78)
6:02 (77)
1:01:31 (77)
53 (38)
1:03:28 (77)
1:57 (85)
1:03:28 (77)
-
1:03:28  Tarja Pääkkönen
78   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:55 (93)
9:32 (92)
2:37 (84)
16:19 (88)
6:47 (78)
19:27 (87)
3:08 (86)
26:48 (77)
7:21 (66)
37:37 (81)
10:49 (80)
45:37 (76)
8:00 (70)
55:06 (79)
9:29 (91)
1:00:36 (77)
5:30 (60)
1:01:41 (78)
1:05 (85)
1:03:44 (78)
2:03 (89)
1:03:44 (78)
-
1:03:44  Anne Paalanen
79   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
4:18 (50)
8:40 (87)
4:22 (95)
17:30 (92)
8:50 (93)
20:20 (92)
2:50 (79)
28:13 (83)
7:53 (75)
39:24 (86)
11:11 (86)
47:37 (84)
8:13 (72)
56:04 (81)
8:27 (75)
1:01:25 (79)
5:21 (52)
1:02:24 (79)
59 (67)
1:04:16 (79)
1:52 (77)
1:04:16 (79)
-
1:04:16  Riitta Kaasalainen
80   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:45 (67)
7:10 (67)
2:25 (78)
15:01 (79)
7:51 (87)
17:47 (80)
2:46 (76)
25:13 (71)
7:26 (67)
37:04 (78)
11:51 (92)
45:47 (77)
8:43 (80)
55:05 (78)
9:18 (88)
1:01:25 (79)
6:20 (80)
1:02:43 (80)
1:18 (94)
1:04:57 (80)
2:14 (96)
1:04:56 (80)
-
1:04:56  Lea Pirttilä
81   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
5:02 (70)
7:20 (72)
2:18 (69)
14:39 (77)
7:19 (85)
17:25 (77)
2:46 (76)
26:00 (74)
8:35 (80)
37:39 (82)
11:39 (91)
47:24 (83)
9:45 (88)
56:01 (80)
8:37 (80)
1:01:40 (81)
5:39 (63)
1:02:54 (81)
1:14 (92)
1:05:01 (81)
2:07 (93)
1:05:01 (81)
-
1:05:01  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
82   Hanna Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
5:32 (81)
7:52 (80)
2:20 (72)
14:02 (74)
6:10 (65)
16:17 (68)
2:15 (44)
33:34 (94)
17:17 (96)
41:07 (92)
7:33 (28)
48:22 (86)
7:15 (61)
57:09 (86)
8:47 (82)
1:02:53 (83)
5:44 (68)
1:03:39 (82)
46 (11)
1:05:16 (82)
1:37 (36)
1:05:17 (82)
1 (88)
1:05:17  Hanna Niinimäki
83   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:44 (30)
5:49 (28)
2:05 (57)
10:52 (23)
5:03 (25)
13:18 (28)
2:26 (67)
24:18 (68)
11:00 (87)
33:04 (65)
8:46 (56)
39:08 (56)
6:04 (27)
57:55 (89)
18:47 (98)
1:02:47 (82)
4:52 (39)
1:03:47 (83)
1:00 (71)
1:05:37 (83)
1:50 (73)
1:05:37 (83)
-
1:05:37  Mirka Oikkonen
84   Natalia Goncharenko
Russia
6:06 (89)
8:23 (84)
2:17 (68)
16:40 (89)
8:17 (90)
19:04 (83)
2:24 (59)
27:58 (82)
8:54 (82)
39:26 (87)
11:28 (89)
48:00 (85)
8:34 (79)
57:03 (85)
9:03 (85)
1:02:54 (84)
5:51 (70)
1:03:57 (84)
1:03 (80)
1:06:07 (84)
2:10 (94)
1:06:08 (84)
1 (88)
1:06:08  Natalia Goncharenko
85   Kristiina Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:24 (78)
7:52 (80)
2:28 (81)
16:53 (90)
9:01 (94)
20:18 (91)
3:25 (89)
29:09 (89)
8:51 (81)
40:14 (89)
11:05 (83)
49:11 (89)
8:57 (81)
56:34 (82)
7:23 (59)
1:03:18 (86)
6:44 (87)
1:04:23 (85)
1:05 (85)
1:06:19 (85)
1:56 (82)
1:06:19 (85)
-
1:06:19  Kristiina Oksanen
86   Ulrica Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:43 (83)
8:43 (88)
3:00 (86)
15:26 (82)
6:43 (77)
19:13 (84)
3:47 (96)
29:27 (91)
10:14 (86)
40:24 (90)
10:57 (82)
49:35 (90)
9:11 (85)
56:47 (84)
7:12 (55)
1:03:37 (87)
6:50 (89)
1:04:35 (87)
58 (57)
1:06:24 (86)
1:49 (72)
1:06:24 (86)
-
1:06:24  Ulrica Holmgren
87   Heli Haakana
Espoon Suunta
4:36 (61)
6:47 (60)
2:11 (64)
13:52 (72)
7:05 (81)
16:53 (76)
3:01 (82)
25:26 (72)
8:33 (78)
37:03 (77)
11:37 (90)
46:09 (79)
9:06 (82)
56:35 (83)
10:26 (95)
1:03:16 (85)
6:41 (86)
1:04:26 (86)
1:10 (89)
1:06:30 (87)
2:04 (90)
1:06:30 (87)
-
1:06:30  Heli Haakana
88   Louise Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:26 (80)
7:23 (73)
1:57 (46)
14:01 (73)
6:38 (76)
16:27 (71)
2:26 (67)
24:29 (69)
8:02 (76)
38:39 (83)
14:10 (95)
48:40 (88)
10:01 (92)
58:00 (90)
9:20 (89)
1:03:40 (88)
5:40 (65)
1:04:43 (88)
1:03 (80)
1:06:45 (88)
2:02 (88)
1:06:44 (88)
-
1:06:44  Louise Reinikka
89   Tiina Sundvall
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:04 (72)
7:13 (68)
2:09 (61)
17:21 (91)
10:08 (96)
20:25 (93)
3:04 (83)
27:36 (79)
7:11 (64)
36:22 (76)
8:46 (56)
51:34 (92)
15:12 (96)
59:33 (91)
7:59 (69)
1:04:26 (89)
4:53 (40)
1:05:23 (89)
57 (55)
1:07:02 (89)
1:39 (44)
1:07:02 (89)
-
1:07:02  Tiina Sundvall
90   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
Espoon Suunta
9:12 (97)
11:07 (95)
1:55 (42)
17:33 (93)
6:26 (73)
20:30 (94)
2:57 (81)
27:49 (80)
7:19 (65)
38:58 (85)
11:09 (84)
47:22 (82)
8:24 (76)
57:52 (88)
10:30 (96)
1:05:05 (90)
7:13 (92)
1:06:03 (90)
58 (57)
1:07:55 (90)
1:52 (77)
1:07:54 (90)
-
1:07:54  Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
91   Alexandra Coelho
Portugal
5:46 (84)
8:09 (82)
2:23 (77)
16:17 (87)
8:08 (89)
19:43 (88)
3:26 (90)
28:57 (88)
9:14 (83)
39:52 (88)
10:55 (81)
48:25 (87)
8:33 (78)
57:36 (87)
9:11 (86)
1:06:02 (91)
8:26 (96)
1:07:04 (91)
1:02 (78)
1:08:46 (91)
1:42 (53)
1:08:45 (91)
-
1:08:45  Alexandra Coelho
92   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:00 (42)
5:58 (34)
1:58 (48)
13:16 (66)
7:18 (84)
16:11 (67)
2:55 (80)
30:56 (92)
14:45 (93)
44:00 (94)
13:04 (94)
50:16 (91)
6:16 (35)
1:00:11 (92)
9:55 (93)
1:07:57 (92)
7:46 (94)
1:08:56 (92)
59 (67)
1:10:36 (92)
1:40 (48)
1:10:35 (92)
-
1:10:35  Päivi Leppävuori
93   Virva Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
6:17 (90)
9:08 (90)
2:51 (85)
17:35 (94)
8:27 (92)
21:10 (95)
3:35 (93)
29:16 (90)
8:06 (77)
41:59 (93)
12:43 (93)
51:45 (93)
9:46 (90)
1:01:00 (93)
9:15 (87)
1:08:24 (93)
7:24 (93)
1:09:53 (93)
1:29 (97)
1:12:08 (93)
2:15 (97)
1:12:08 (93)
-
1:12:08  Virva Paasikivi
94   Päivi Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
6:02 (87)
8:36 (86)
2:34 (83)
16:09 (84)
7:33 (86)
19:54 (90)
3:45 (95)
28:28 (85)
8:34 (79)
37:25 (80)
8:57 (62)
54:36 (94)
17:11 (98)
1:02:14 (94)
7:38 (63)
1:09:13 (94)
6:59 (90)
1:10:50 (94)
1:37 (98)
1:12:15 (94)
1:25 (10)
1:12:15 (94)
-
1:12:15  Päivi Kattelus
95   Heidi Korpela-Kamila
Suunta Jurva
4:30 (59)
6:51 (63)
2:21 (73)
13:11 (65)
6:20 (70)
16:45 (73)
3:34 (92)
41:00 (97)
24:15 (98)
50:07 (96)
9:07 (64)
56:50 (95)
6:43 (51)
1:04:29 (95)
7:39 (64)
1:09:53 (95)
5:24 (55)
1:10:53 (95)
1:00 (71)
1:12:29 (95)
1:36 (31)
1:12:28 (95)
-
1:12:28  Heidi Korpela-Kamila
96   Kirsi Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:47 (32)
5:53 (30)
2:06 (59)
15:21 (81)
9:28 (95)
17:45 (79)
2:24 (59)
34:40 (95)
16:55 (95)
49:41 (95)
15:01 (97)
1:00:09 (97)
10:28 (93)
1:08:26 (96)
8:17 (71)
1:16:32 (96)
8:06 (95)
1:17:35 (96)
1:03 (80)
1:19:32 (96)
1:57 (85)
1:19:32 (96)
-
1:19:32  Kirsi Itkonen
97   Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:05 (74)
7:23 (73)
2:18 (69)
13:43 (70)
6:20 (70)
16:18 (70)
2:35 (73)
35:57 (96)
19:39 (97)
50:25 (97)
14:28 (96)
59:58 (96)
9:33 (87)
1:11:53 (97)
11:55 (97)
1:18:25 (97)
6:32 (83)
1:19:27 (97)
1:02 (78)
1:21:23 (97)
1:56 (82)
1:21:22 (97)
-
1:21:22  Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki
98   Catherine King
Irland
6:20 (91)
9:59 (94)
3:39 (90)
34:26 (98)
24:27 (98)
37:52 (98)
3:26 (90)
50:36 (98)
12:44 (90)
1:07:21 (98)
16:45 (98)
1:16:37 (98)
9:16 (86)
1:26:52 (98)
10:15 (94)
1:35:53 (98)
9:01 (97)
1:37:17 (98)
1:24 (95)
1:39:02 (98)
1:45 (67)
1:39:01 (98)
-
1:39:01  Catherine King
   Ulla Mellin
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:49
-
43:18
9:29
51:14
7:56
1:00:15
9:01
1:07:14
6:59
1:08:29
1:15
1:11:05
2:36
1:11:04
-
DQ  Ulla Mellin
   166 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  166 vacant
   165 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  165 vacant
   164 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  164 vacant
   163 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  163 vacant
   162 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  162 vacant
   161 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  161 vacant
   160 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  160 vacant
   159 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  159 vacant
   158 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  158 vacant
   157 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  157 vacant
   4385 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4385 vac
   167 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  167 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English