IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 2. day

Combined times

13167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN1:06:35
23131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN1:08:43+2:08
33181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN1:10:47+4:12
43185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:42+5:07
53186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:12:14+5:39
63188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:10+6:35
73158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:13+6:38
83180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN1:14:17+7:42
93140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:07+8:32
103154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:16:04+9:29
113219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:16:36+10:01
123132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE1:17:01+10:26
133171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:05+10:30
143204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:20+10:45
153146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:17:50+11:15
163170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:19:20+12:45
173175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:40+13:05
183169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:19:49+13:14
193148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:28+13:53
203201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN1:20:38+14:03
213143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:21:45+15:10
223183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:22:35+16:00
233179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:22:45+16:10
243151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:23:28+16:53
253137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:23:54+17:19
263136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:59+17:24
273150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE1:25:08+18:33
283216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:25:13+18:38
293142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:39+19:04
303161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:49+20:14
313174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:27:34+20:59
323200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:29+21:54
333218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI1:28:43+22:08
343168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:29:39+23:04
353163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS1:29:50+23:15
363164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:31:18+24:43
373141Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:33+24:58
383144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:31:38+25:03
393155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:08+25:33
403182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:32:22+25:47
413156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN1:32:49+26:14
423198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:33:47+27:12
433159Salla LehtoLynxFIN1:36:22+29:47
443196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:36:46+30:11
453165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUI1:37:13+30:38
463173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:37:50+31:15
473190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN1:38:29+31:54
483195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:40:06+33:31
493215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN1:40:33+33:58
503133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI1:40:34+33:59
513202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:40:40+34:05
523194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:42:09+35:34
533130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN1:43:17+36:42
543197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN1:43:29+36:54
553199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN1:45:47+39:12
563157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS1:46:57+40:22
573189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:01+41:26
583217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT1:52:51+46:16
593145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:53:30+46:55
603205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:27+49:52
613192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:59:50+53:15
623166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUS2:13:21+1:06:46
633139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN2:15:52+1:09:17
643177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN2:19:51+1:13:16
653162Tarja LindgrenKauhavan WisaFIN2:21:51+1:15:16
663203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN2:27:29+1:20:54
673187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN2:57:27+1:50:52
3193Teija Siltanen-StrömVehkalahden VeikotFINDNF
3149Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIDNS
3134Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFINDNS
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINDNS
3138Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English