IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D40A 3. day

Finish 5,3 km

13167Marika MikkolaKalevan RastiFIN48:10
23158Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:30+2:20
33188Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:08+5:58
43181Mervi PötryKalevan RastiFIN55:00+6:50
3131Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN55:00+6:50
63132Åsa BengtssonOK RaseborgSWE55:01+6:51
73186Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN56:13+8:03
83185Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN56:35+8:25
93154Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN59:12+11:02
103180Tessa PulliRastivarsatFIN1:00:14+12:04
113146Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:01:07+12:57
123219Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:02:14+14:04
133151Heli KetolaKooveeFIN1:02:17+14:07
143137Mirjam GründlerSwitzerlandSUI1:02:19+14:09
153136Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:14+15:04
163179Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:03:37+15:27
173216Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:35+16:25
183138Kati HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:18+17:08
193169Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:05:47+17:37
3140Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:47+17:37
213142Paula HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:53+17:43
223161Sari LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:06:23+18:13
233183Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN1:07:02+18:52
243148Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:15+19:05
253163Anastasia SkopinskayaRussiaRUS1:07:18+19:08
263206Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:07:51+19:41
273170Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:08:17+20:07
283200Satu TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:22+20:12
293144Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:08:27+20:17
303218Nina VinnytskaSwitzerlandSUI1:09:08+20:58
313195Laura SumanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:05+21:55
323201Hannele TiiraLynxFIN1:10:29+22:19
333147Kirsi IsoherranenLynxFIN1:11:17+23:07
343176Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:11:19+23:09
353164Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:35+23:25
363175Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:39+23:29
373159Salla LehtoLynxFIN1:11:40+23:30
383182Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:00+23:50
393156Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN1:12:46+24:36
403190Jarna SavolainenLynxFIN1:14:25+26:15
413174Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:14:59+26:49
423168Sanna MultalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:16:27+28:17
433172Line NybakkenNorwayNOR1:16:55+28:45
443184Marja RäsänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:18:30+30:20
453143Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN1:18:37+30:27
463204Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:48+30:38
473196Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:51+30:41
483193Teija Siltanen-StrömVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:18:53+30:43
493171Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:41+31:31
503199Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:27+32:17
513150Lenka KamenickaCzech RepublicCZE1:21:01+32:51
523133Nathalie BerlingerSwitzerlandSUI1:22:30+34:20
533173Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:24:45+36:35
543203Päivi TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:25:11+37:01
553160Maarit LeskeläOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:26:12+38:02
563149Hanna KahanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:34+38:24
573130Mari AholaRastiketutFIN1:27:31+39:21
583155Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:49+40:39
593217Sanita VilcinaLatviaLAT1:28:53+40:43
603177Tuija AhoLievestuoreen KisaFIN1:29:01+40:51
613194Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:30:04+41:54
623153Hanne KobernusNorwayNOR1:32:53+44:43
633192Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:06+44:56
643189Sanna Sarkkinen-VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:25+50:15
653197Mervi SuniRastivarsatFIN1:38:32+50:22
663134Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN1:40:45+52:35
673202Mari TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:41:11+53:01
683139Minna HaapalainenRastiketutFIN1:41:41+53:31
693215Lotta WasströmSolf IKFIN1:48:33+1:00:23
703205Nina TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:10+1:01:00
713198Judith SuterSwitzerlandSUI1:49:57+1:01:47
723157Ekatarina KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS1:52:54+1:04:44
733145Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:56:29+1:08:19
743187Teija SahlströmEspoon AkillesFIN2:39:53+1:51:43
3162Tarja LindgrenKauhavan WisaFINDNF
3166Anastasia MeskinaRussiaRUSDNF
3191Marianne SennSwitzerlandSUIDNS
3165Christine LuescherSwitzerlandSUIDNS
3135Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English