IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 4. day

Finish 5,6 km

13063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN53:47
23065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN54:42+55
33088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:07+1:20
43120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN57:02+3:15
53058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI1:01:19+7:32
63060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN1:01:43+7:56
73079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:05+9:18
83095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:03:33+9:46
93050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:03:44+9:57
103119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:04:22+10:35
113073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:05:43+11:56
123084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN1:07:04+13:17
133068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:09+13:22
143064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN1:07:28+13:41
153103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:08:27+14:40
163108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN1:09:30+15:43
173055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:59+16:12
183076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN1:10:02+16:15
193100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:14+17:27
203089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:38+17:51
213066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:48+18:01
223092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:03+18:16
233061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:12:58+19:11
243111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN1:13:02+19:15
253101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:37+19:50
263059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:13:39+19:52
273071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:14:27+20:40
283077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFIN1:14:53+21:06
293128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:15:41+21:54
303085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:52+22:05
313115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:15:57+22:10
323117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS1:16:29+22:42
333075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:48+23:01
343081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:30+23:43
353096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:17:42+23:55
363062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:17:58+24:11
373072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:03+24:16
383105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:20:19+26:32
393057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:22:32+28:45
403107Riikka SaarimäkiRastiketutFIN1:22:52+29:05
413121Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:24:07+30:20
423082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:25:44+31:57
433052Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN1:25:51+32:04
443093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:26:33+32:46
453114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR1:26:45+32:58
463051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUS1:26:58+33:11
473098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:18+34:31
483090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI1:28:52+35:05
493086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:29:11+35:24
503087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:41+35:54
513094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN1:30:20+36:33
523070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:40+36:53
533116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:20+37:33
543110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN1:32:14+38:27
553113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:33:16+39:29
563104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:34:11+40:24
573099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:42+40:55
583097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:44+40:57
593056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI1:35:10+41:23
603069Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:42:13+48:26
613078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:42:56+49:09
623127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:44:36+50:49
633109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:57:14+1:03:27
643054Helene EdiarFranceFRA2:15:17+1:21:30
3083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFINDNF
3053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPEDNF
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUSDQ
3118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
3080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDNS
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINDNS
3122Tiia GrönholmKalevan RastiFINDNS
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English