IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 1. day

Finish 6,7 km

13063Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN43:11
23120Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN44:08+57
33079Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:03+1:52
43065Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN47:00+3:49
53101Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:03+3:52
63088Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:48+6:37
73108Katja SeppänenHiisirastiFIN49:51+6:40
83058Huber Brigitte GrünigerSwitzerlandSUI51:06+7:55
93119Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:37+8:26
103105Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN51:57+8:46
113084Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN52:58+9:47
123073Pirjo KnuutiNivalan UrheilijatFIN53:01+9:50
133060Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN53:41+10:30
143092Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN54:12+11:01
153071Johanna KemppiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:16+11:05
163114Olga SyvoronovaUkraineUKR54:18+11:07
173064Johanna HäggmanMalax IFFIN54:31+11:20
183111Satu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN54:33+11:22
193055Jonna EevaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:50+11:39
203098Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:18+12:07
213066Katja KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:50+12:39
223089Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN55:53+12:42
233050Tanja AutioKarkki-RastiFIN57:37+14:26
243068Päivi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:48+14:37
253076Tiina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN58:14+15:03
263056Irene EglinSwitzerlandSUI58:29+15:18
273115Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:41+15:30
283085Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:06+15:55
293086Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN59:07+15:56
303083Anne LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:00:03+16:52
313128Outi ÖrnKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN1:00:26+17:15
323100Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:00:59+17:48
333117Irina TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS1:01:26+18:15
343103Tiina RautakorpiEspoon AkillesFIN1:02:31+19:20
353059Maria HaapamäkiKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:03:43+20:32
363118Satu TurtolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:55+20:44
373096Leena OjalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:07+20:56
383113Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:05:18+22:07
393109Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:05:24+22:13
403057Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:05:28+22:17
413081Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:45+22:34
423061Fränzi HubmannSwitzerlandSUI1:05:55+22:44
433087Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:11+24:00
443072Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:39+24:28
453093Mervi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:08:11+25:00
463075Riina KorjamoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:32+25:21
473127Susanna VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:08:52+25:41
483090Bettina MattleSwitzerlandSUI1:10:12+27:01
493082Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:24+27:13
503104Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:02+27:51
513116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:09+27:58
523097Elina OrjalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:19+28:08
533094Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN1:13:02+29:51
543078Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:13:05+29:54
553062Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:15:51+32:40
563110Anu SintonenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:47+37:36
573070Maarit KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:18+39:07
583095Jaana NymanSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:23:44+40:33
593099Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:27:33+44:22
603080Raisa Latvala-KaatajaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:02+47:51
613054Helene EdiarFranceFRA1:41:04+57:53
623053Peichi ChuangTaipeiTPE1:44:43+1:01:32
3051Elena BannikovaRussiaRUSDNF
3102Nastasja PotemkinaRussiaRUSDQ
3091Anne Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDNS
3077Anni KulmalaRastikarhutFINDNS
3067Hanna KangasahoLynxFINDNS
3122Tiia GrönholmKalevan RastiFINDNS
3123Anu KopraRastikarhutFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English