IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:37 (4)
8:27 (3)
2:50 (5)
10:43 (4)
2:16 (3)
13:58 (4)
3:15 (3)
19:25 (5)
5:27 (22)
29:48 (4)
10:23 (3)
35:17 (1)
5:29 (1)
39:51 (3)
4:34 (28)
43:25 (3)
3:34 (2)
49:06 (2)
5:41 (2)
51:45 (1)
2:39 (1)
53:05 (1)
1:20 (1)
53:46 (1)
41 (3)
53:47 (1)
1 (57)
53:47  Taija Huuskonen
2   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
6:07 (10)
8:42 (5)
2:35 (2)
10:39 (3)
1:57 (1)
13:47 (3)
3:08 (2)
19:05 (3)
5:18 (15)
29:36 (2)
10:31 (4)
35:44 (2)
6:08 (4)
38:54 (1)
3:10 (1)
43:08 (1)
4:14 (7)
48:52 (1)
5:44 (4)
51:52 (2)
3:00 (8)
54:01 (2)
2:09 (57)
54:43 (2)
42 (5)
54:42 (2)
-
54:42  Taru Ikäheimonen
3   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:48 (5)
9:06 (7)
3:18 (12)
11:31 (5)
2:25 (7)
14:49 (5)
3:18 (4)
19:15 (4)
4:26 (3)
29:31 (1)
10:16 (1)
35:54 (3)
6:23 (6)
39:04 (2)
3:10 (1)
43:08 (1)
4:04 (6)
49:49 (3)
6:41 (15)
52:51 (3)
3:02 (9)
54:27 (3)
1:36 (13)
55:07 (3)
40 (1)
55:07 (3)
-
55:07  Päivi Malmi
4   Elli Virta
Rastikarhut
5:26 (3)
7:56 (1)
2:30 (1)
10:19 (2)
2:23 (6)
13:39 (2)
3:20 (5)
18:57 (2)
5:18 (15)
31:37 (5)
12:40 (19)
37:25 (4)
5:48 (2)
43:51 (4)
6:26 (44)
47:22 (4)
3:31 (1)
52:12 (4)
4:50 (1)
54:56 (4)
2:44 (2)
56:20 (4)
1:24 (3)
57:02 (4)
42 (5)
57:02 (4)
-
57:02  Elli Virta
5   Huber Brigitte Grüniger
Switzerland
6:02 (8)
9:19 (8)
3:17 (11)
11:35 (6)
2:16 (3)
15:11 (7)
3:36 (13)
21:50 (8)
6:39 (36)
34:23 (7)
12:33 (15)
41:39 (7)
7:16 (21)
45:08 (7)
3:29 (5)
49:56 (7)
4:48 (15)
55:56 (6)
6:00 (5)
59:10 (5)
3:14 (20)
1:00:39 (5)
1:29 (6)
1:01:20 (5)
41 (3)
1:01:19 (5)
-
1:01:19  Huber Brigitte Grüniger
6   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
5:58 (7)
8:54 (6)
2:56 (6)
11:37 (7)
2:43 (18)
15:42 (8)
4:05 (25)
21:11 (6)
5:29 (23)
34:38 (8)
13:27 (25)
41:12 (6)
6:34 (10)
44:57 (6)
3:45 (11)
49:24 (6)
4:27 (10)
55:49 (5)
6:25 (9)
59:10 (5)
3:21 (22)
1:00:57 (6)
1:47 (34)
1:01:42 (6)
45 (13)
1:01:43 (6)
1 (57)
1:01:43  Reetta Heiskanen
7   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:49 (6)
11:41 (22)
5:52 (61)
13:57 (14)
2:16 (3)
17:34 (11)
3:37 (15)
21:47 (7)
4:13 (2)
32:08 (6)
10:21 (2)
39:06 (5)
6:58 (15)
44:47 (5)
5:41 (38)
48:26 (5)
3:39 (3)
57:03 (7)
8:37 (40)
1:00:52 (7)
3:49 (39)
1:02:19 (7)
1:27 (4)
1:03:05 (7)
46 (16)
1:03:05 (7)
-
1:03:05  Reetta Lakanen
8   Jaana Nyman
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:18 (1)
7:59 (2)
2:41 (3)
10:09 (1)
2:10 (2)
13:10 (1)
3:01 (1)
18:07 (1)
4:57 (8)
29:39 (3)
11:32 (5)
45:29 (16)
15:50 (64)
48:39 (12)
3:10 (1)
52:35 (11)
3:56 (4)
58:17 (8)
5:42 (3)
1:01:24 (9)
3:07 (14)
1:02:44 (8)
1:20 (1)
1:03:33 (8)
49 (28)
1:03:33 (8)
-
1:03:33  Jaana Nyman
9   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
8:18 (31)
11:41 (22)
3:23 (17)
14:21 (17)
2:40 (14)
18:40 (17)
4:19 (33)
24:25 (18)
5:45 (28)
36:44 (12)
12:19 (12)
43:15 (11)
6:31 (8)
46:47 (10)
3:32 (7)
52:06 (10)
5:19 (31)
58:24 (9)
6:18 (7)
1:01:20 (8)
2:56 (6)
1:02:58 (9)
1:38 (17)
1:03:44 (9)
46 (16)
1:03:44 (9)
-
1:03:44  Tanja Autio
10   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:06 (9)
9:25 (9)
3:19 (14)
14:01 (15)
4:36 (46)
17:36 (12)
3:35 (11)
22:53 (11)
5:17 (14)
35:13 (9)
12:20 (13)
42:21 (8)
7:08 (18)
46:02 (8)
3:41 (9)
51:26 (8)
5:24 (36)
58:26 (10)
7:00 (25)
1:02:01 (10)
3:35 (32)
1:03:34 (10)
1:33 (8)
1:04:23 (10)
49 (28)
1:04:22 (10)
-
1:04:22  Heli Urpalainen
11   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Urheilijat
8:18 (31)
14:21 (42)
6:03 (62)
17:12 (32)
2:51 (22)
20:45 (30)
3:33 (9)
26:05 (26)
5:20 (17)
38:53 (18)
12:48 (21)
45:18 (14)
6:25 (7)
48:47 (13)
3:29 (5)
53:57 (13)
5:10 (25)
1:00:30 (13)
6:33 (12)
1:03:22 (11)
2:52 (5)
1:04:57 (11)
1:35 (10)
1:05:43 (11)
46 (16)
1:05:43 (11)
-
1:05:43  Pirjo Knuuti
12   Meri Louhisola
Lynx
5:20 (2)
8:38 (4)
3:18 (12)
11:40 (8)
3:02 (25)
15:06 (6)
3:26 (8)
23:17 (13)
8:11 (55)
36:47 (13)
13:30 (26)
42:55 (10)
6:08 (4)
46:13 (9)
3:18 (4)
51:31 (9)
5:18 (30)
59:53 (12)
8:22 (37)
1:04:26 (12)
4:33 (54)
1:06:14 (12)
1:48 (37)
1:07:04 (12)
50 (32)
1:07:04 (12)
-
1:07:04  Meri Louhisola
13   Päivi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:26 (19)
10:58 (17)
3:32 (24)
14:43 (21)
3:45 (40)
19:25 (22)
4:42 (49)
24:45 (19)
5:20 (17)
36:38 (11)
11:53 (7)
44:30 (13)
7:52 (32)
49:02 (14)
4:32 (26)
53:59 (14)
4:57 (18)
1:00:58 (14)
6:59 (23)
1:04:37 (13)
3:39 (35)
1:06:17 (13)
1:40 (21)
1:07:09 (13)
52 (40)
1:07:09 (13)
-
1:07:09  Päivi Karjalainen
14   Johanna Häggman
Malax IF
8:46 (38)
12:02 (29)
3:16 (10)
14:33 (18)
2:31 (9)
18:19 (15)
3:46 (17)
23:03 (12)
4:44 (6)
37:12 (14)
14:09 (33)
43:59 (12)
6:47 (12)
48:03 (11)
4:04 (18)
53:23 (12)
5:20 (32)
59:50 (11)
6:27 (10)
1:05:06 (14)
5:16 (62)
1:06:44 (14)
1:38 (17)
1:07:29 (14)
45 (13)
1:07:28 (14)
-
1:07:28  Johanna Häggman
15   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
8:28 (34)
11:58 (27)
3:30 (23)
14:51 (22)
2:53 (23)
19:24 (21)
4:33 (36)
24:56 (20)
5:32 (25)
38:38 (17)
13:42 (28)
46:14 (17)
7:36 (29)
50:32 (17)
4:18 (22)
55:18 (15)
4:46 (13)
1:02:54 (15)
7:36 (30)
1:05:57 (15)
3:03 (10)
1:07:44 (15)
1:47 (34)
1:08:27 (15)
43 (9)
1:08:27 (15)
-
1:08:27  Tiina Rautakorpi
16   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
6:42 (14)
9:51 (10)
3:09 (9)
12:28 (9)
2:37 (13)
16:07 (9)
3:39 (16)
22:42 (10)
6:35 (35)
42:32 (26)
19:50 (61)
49:19 (23)
6:47 (12)
53:52 (23)
4:33 (27)
57:53 (20)
4:01 (5)
1:04:11 (16)
6:18 (7)
1:07:01 (16)
2:50 (4)
1:08:42 (16)
1:41 (24)
1:09:30 (16)
48 (25)
1:09:30 (16)
-
1:09:30  Katja Seppänen
17   Jonna Eeva
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:26 (43)
13:30 (37)
3:04 (8)
15:57 (27)
2:27 (8)
20:06 (26)
4:09 (29)
25:07 (22)
5:01 (12)
37:23 (15)
12:16 (11)
45:18 (14)
7:55 (33)
49:58 (16)
4:40 (29)
55:20 (16)
5:22 (33)
1:04:21 (18)
9:01 (45)
1:07:44 (18)
3:23 (23)
1:09:14 (18)
1:30 (7)
1:09:59 (17)
45 (13)
1:09:59 (17)
-
1:09:59  Jonna Eeva
18   Tiina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
9:20 (39)
12:45 (34)
3:25 (19)
16:22 (29)
3:37 (36)
20:37 (28)
4:15 (32)
26:07 (27)
5:30 (24)
38:54 (19)
12:47 (20)
46:51 (19)
7:57 (35)
51:46 (19)
4:55 (34)
57:25 (19)
5:39 (43)
1:04:12 (17)
6:47 (19)
1:07:24 (17)
3:12 (17)
1:09:13 (17)
1:49 (41)
1:10:03 (18)
50 (32)
1:10:02 (18)
-
1:10:02  Tiina Koskela
19   Kaisa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
9:42 (40)
13:05 (35)
3:23 (17)
15:45 (25)
2:40 (14)
19:21 (20)
3:36 (13)
23:55 (16)
4:34 (4)
38:15 (16)
14:20 (35)
46:27 (18)
8:12 (40)
50:36 (18)
4:09 (19)
56:11 (17)
5:35 (42)
1:04:25 (19)
8:14 (35)
1:08:50 (19)
4:25 (50)
1:10:29 (19)
1:39 (20)
1:11:13 (19)
44 (11)
1:11:14 (19)
1 (57)
1:11:14  Kaisa Pohtola
20   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
7:27 (20)
10:59 (18)
3:32 (24)
13:35 (11)
2:36 (12)
17:41 (13)
4:06 (26)
24:00 (17)
6:19 (34)
39:29 (21)
15:29 (40)
48:08 (21)
8:39 (49)
52:04 (20)
3:56 (14)
58:08 (22)
6:04 (49)
1:05:12 (20)
7:04 (26)
1:09:00 (20)
3:48 (38)
1:10:48 (20)
1:48 (37)
1:11:38 (20)
50 (32)
1:11:38 (20)
-
1:11:38  Pia-Riitta Marjala
21   Katja Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:10 (11)
9:55 (11)
3:45 (33)
12:43 (10)
2:48 (20)
16:46 (10)
4:03 (22)
22:07 (9)
5:21 (19)
35:19 (10)
13:12 (24)
42:47 (9)
7:28 (26)
49:03 (15)
6:16 (42)
56:17 (18)
7:14 (58)
1:06:01 (22)
9:44 (49)
1:09:12 (21)
3:11 (16)
1:10:58 (21)
1:46 (31)
1:11:49 (21)
51 (38)
1:11:48 (21)
-
1:11:48  Katja Kaario
22   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
13:02 (54)
16:05 (49)
3:03 (7)
19:46 (41)
3:41 (39)
24:27 (41)
4:41 (46)
29:48 (33)
5:21 (19)
41:34 (25)
11:46 (6)
49:35 (25)
8:01 (36)
54:06 (24)
4:31 (25)
59:01 (24)
4:55 (16)
1:06:00 (21)
6:59 (23)
1:09:40 (22)
3:40 (36)
1:11:16 (22)
1:36 (13)
1:12:03 (22)
47 (22)
1:12:03 (22)
-
1:12:03  Riitta Niinimäki
23   Fränzi Hubmann
Switzerland
7:33 (22)
11:10 (19)
3:37 (27)
14:35 (20)
3:25 (33)
18:49 (19)
4:14 (31)
23:47 (15)
4:58 (9)
39:26 (20)
15:39 (41)
47:41 (20)
8:15 (41)
52:55 (22)
5:14 (35)
58:07 (21)
5:12 (26)
1:06:59 (24)
8:52 (44)
1:10:23 (23)
3:24 (25)
1:12:07 (23)
1:44 (29)
1:12:59 (23)
52 (40)
1:12:58 (23)
-
1:12:58  Fränzi Hubmann
24   Satu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
7:45 (24)
18:23 (56)
10:38 (64)
21:06 (45)
2:43 (18)
24:41 (42)
3:35 (11)
30:02 (35)
5:21 (19)
42:50 (29)
12:48 (21)
49:21 (24)
6:31 (8)
56:20 (27)
6:59 (49)
1:00:45 (25)
4:25 (9)
1:07:28 (25)
6:43 (17)
1:10:40 (24)
3:12 (17)
1:12:20 (24)
1:40 (21)
1:13:02 (24)
42 (5)
1:13:02 (24)
-
1:13:02  Satu Sintonen
25   Paula Porkka
Hiidenkiertäjät
22:25 (63)
26:06 (61)
3:41 (30)
28:48 (59)
2:42 (17)
32:08 (58)
3:20 (5)
35:58 (51)
3:50 (1)
47:59 (43)
12:01 (10)
54:04 (36)
6:05 (3)
57:52 (34)
3:48 (12)
1:02:09 (32)
4:17 (8)
1:08:26 (27)
6:17 (6)
1:11:13 (26)
2:47 (3)
1:12:47 (26)
1:34 (9)
1:13:37 (25)
50 (32)
1:13:37 (25)
-
1:13:37  Paula Porkka
26   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:46 (45)
14:06 (41)
3:20 (16)
17:27 (36)
3:21 (30)
21:26 (32)
3:59 (21)
26:03 (25)
4:37 (5)
40:25 (22)
14:22 (36)
48:32 (22)
8:07 (38)
52:44 (21)
4:12 (20)
58:15 (23)
5:31 (39)
1:06:27 (23)
8:12 (34)
1:10:47 (25)
4:20 (47)
1:12:41 (25)
1:54 (47)
1:13:38 (26)
57 (49)
1:13:39 (26)
1 (57)
1:13:39  Maria Haapamäki
27   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:55 (16)
10:50 (16)
3:55 (39)
13:40 (12)
2:50 (21)
18:47 (18)
5:07 (55)
24:56 (20)
6:09 (32)
41:27 (24)
16:31 (49)
49:58 (27)
8:31 (47)
57:04 (32)
7:06 (51)
1:01:33 (26)
4:29 (11)
1:08:30 (28)
6:57 (20)
1:11:57 (27)
3:27 (27)
1:13:41 (27)
1:44 (29)
1:14:27 (27)
46 (16)
1:14:27 (27)
-
1:14:27  Johanna Kemppi
28   Anni Kulmala
Rastikarhut
8:21 (33)
12:12 (31)
3:51 (37)
21:48 (46)
9:36 (58)
25:57 (46)
4:09 (29)
30:56 (36)
4:59 (10)
42:55 (30)
11:59 (8)
50:21 (28)
7:26 (23)
54:20 (25)
3:59 (15)
1:01:33 (26)
7:13 (57)
1:08:09 (26)
6:36 (13)
1:12:09 (28)
4:00 (43)
1:13:58 (28)
1:49 (41)
1:14:53 (28)
55 (46)
1:14:53 (28)
-
1:14:53  Anni Kulmala
29   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
7:53 (26)
11:54 (26)
4:01 (42)
14:34 (19)
2:40 (14)
19:44 (23)
5:10 (58)
25:52 (24)
6:08 (31)
42:35 (27)
16:43 (50)
50:52 (29)
8:17 (43)
57:57 (35)
7:05 (50)
1:02:31 (33)
4:34 (12)
1:09:28 (29)
6:57 (20)
1:12:54 (29)
3:26 (26)
1:14:47 (29)
1:53 (45)
1:15:41 (29)
54 (44)
1:15:41 (29)
-
1:15:41  Outi Örn
30   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:53 (52)
16:25 (50)
3:32 (24)
24:09 (53)
7:44 (55)
28:03 (51)
3:54 (19)
33:50 (47)
5:47 (29)
47:47 (42)
13:57 (31)
54:23 (40)
6:36 (11)
58:26 (38)
4:03 (17)
1:03:21 (36)
4:55 (16)
1:10:19 (32)
6:58 (22)
1:13:18 (30)
2:59 (7)
1:15:01 (30)
1:43 (26)
1:15:51 (30)
50 (32)
1:15:52 (30)
1 (57)
1:15:52  Maija Lång
31   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
17:19 (58)
20:46 (58)
3:27 (21)
23:18 (50)
2:32 (11)
26:43 (48)
3:25 (7)
31:38 (40)
4:55 (7)
45:45 (37)
14:07 (32)
53:00 (34)
7:15 (20)
56:40 (30)
3:40 (8)
1:01:38 (28)
4:58 (19)
1:10:23 (33)
8:45 (41)
1:13:33 (31)
3:10 (15)
1:15:11 (31)
1:38 (17)
1:15:57 (31)
46 (16)
1:15:57 (31)
-
1:15:57  Anu Tahvanainen
32   Irina Trempoltseva
Russia
11:37 (49)
15:35 (46)
3:58 (41)
20:33 (44)
4:58 (47)
25:08 (44)
4:35 (39)
34:55 (49)
9:47 (59)
47:19 (40)
12:24 (14)
54:25 (41)
7:06 (17)
58:20 (37)
3:55 (13)
1:03:27 (37)
5:07 (21)
1:10:08 (31)
6:41 (15)
1:13:59 (32)
3:51 (40)
1:15:42 (32)
1:43 (26)
1:16:29 (32)
47 (22)
1:16:29 (32)
-
1:16:29  Irina Trempoltseva
33   Riina Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
6:51 (15)
10:48 (15)
3:57 (40)
13:45 (13)
2:57 (24)
18:19 (15)
4:34 (37)
25:07 (22)
6:48 (38)
40:56 (23)
15:49 (44)
49:43 (26)
8:47 (51)
56:23 (28)
6:40 (46)
1:01:46 (30)
5:23 (34)
1:09:37 (30)
7:51 (32)
1:14:00 (33)
4:23 (48)
1:15:58 (33)
1:58 (50)
1:16:49 (33)
51 (38)
1:16:48 (33)
-
1:16:48  Riina Korjamo
34   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:05 (28)
11:49 (25)
3:44 (32)
17:19 (33)
5:30 (48)
21:46 (33)
4:27 (35)
29:51 (34)
8:05 (51)
42:42 (28)
12:51 (23)
52:02 (32)
9:20 (55)
56:24 (29)
4:22 (23)
1:03:59 (38)
7:35 (60)
1:11:27 (35)
7:28 (29)
1:14:56 (35)
3:29 (29)
1:16:42 (34)
1:46 (31)
1:17:29 (34)
47 (22)
1:17:30 (34)
1 (57)
1:17:30  Laura Lauri
35   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
7:58 (27)
11:35 (21)
3:37 (27)
22:37 (48)
11:02 (60)
26:31 (47)
3:54 (19)
32:15 (43)
5:44 (27)
44:14 (34)
11:59 (8)
54:09 (37)
9:55 (58)
1:00:04 (39)
5:55 (41)
1:05:12 (39)
5:08 (23)
1:11:58 (36)
6:46 (18)
1:15:03 (36)
3:05 (12)
1:16:53 (35)
1:50 (43)
1:17:43 (35)
50 (32)
1:17:42 (35)
-
1:17:42  Leena Ojala
36   Susan Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
11:41 (50)
16:00 (48)
4:19 (47)
19:11 (38)
3:11 (28)
23:51 (38)
4:40 (45)
31:14 (38)
7:23 (43)
46:31 (39)
15:17 (39)
54:17 (39)
7:46 (30)
57:58 (36)
3:41 (9)
1:03:00 (35)
5:02 (20)
1:11:14 (34)
8:14 (35)
1:14:49 (34)
3:35 (32)
1:17:01 (36)
2:12 (61)
1:17:59 (36)
58 (50)
1:17:58 (36)
-
1:17:58  Susan Humppi
37   Eija Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:32 (35)
12:10 (30)
3:38 (29)
15:13 (24)
3:03 (26)
19:54 (24)
4:41 (46)
28:02 (28)
8:08 (54)
43:42 (31)
15:40 (42)
51:28 (31)
7:46 (30)
56:54 (31)
5:26 (37)
1:02:01 (31)
5:07 (21)
1:12:09 (37)
10:08 (51)
1:15:15 (37)
3:06 (13)
1:17:03 (37)
1:48 (37)
1:18:03 (37)
1:00 (55)
1:18:03 (37)
-
1:18:03  Eija Kestilä
38   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
11:16 (47)
14:35 (43)
3:19 (14)
17:06 (31)
2:31 (9)
20:40 (29)
3:34 (10)
35:56 (50)
15:16 (63)
48:34 (45)
12:38 (18)
55:56 (44)
7:22 (22)
1:02:41 (44)
6:45 (47)
1:08:13 (42)
5:32 (40)
1:14:45 (38)
6:32 (11)
1:17:48 (38)
3:03 (10)
1:19:40 (38)
1:52 (44)
1:20:20 (38)
40 (1)
1:20:19 (38)
-
1:20:19  Riina Rintamäki
39   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
9:53 (41)
13:56 (40)
4:03 (43)
17:19 (33)
3:23 (32)
21:56 (34)
4:37 (41)
31:20 (39)
9:24 (58)
43:55 (32)
12:35 (17)
51:21 (30)
7:26 (23)
55:43 (26)
4:22 (23)
1:01:44 (29)
6:01 (48)
1:16:10 (39)
14:26 (62)
1:20:01 (39)
3:51 (40)
1:21:44 (39)
1:43 (26)
1:22:32 (39)
48 (25)
1:22:32 (39)
-
1:22:32  Annukka Goman
40   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
7:28 (21)
10:12 (12)
2:44 (4)
14:04 (16)
3:52 (42)
17:50 (14)
3:46 (17)
23:22 (14)
5:32 (25)
44:46 (35)
21:24 (62)
52:15 (33)
7:29 (27)
57:33 (33)
5:18 (36)
1:02:47 (34)
5:14 (28)
1:16:44 (41)
13:57 (61)
1:20:07 (40)
3:23 (23)
1:21:54 (40)
1:47 (34)
1:22:52 (40)
58 (50)
1:22:52 (40)
-
1:22:52  Riikka Saarimäki
41   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
11:00 (46)
15:11 (45)
4:11 (45)
22:36 (47)
7:25 (53)
27:44 (50)
5:08 (57)
33:37 (46)
5:53 (30)
49:31 (48)
15:54 (46)
57:47 (49)
8:16 (42)
1:02:00 (43)
4:13 (21)
1:08:33 (43)
6:33 (52)
1:16:37 (40)
8:04 (33)
1:21:14 (41)
4:37 (56)
1:23:12 (41)
1:58 (50)
1:24:07 (41)
55 (46)
1:24:07 (41)
-
1:24:07  Hanna Riihinen
42   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:11 (29)
12:19 (33)
4:08 (44)
15:50 (26)
3:31 (34)
20:24 (27)
4:34 (37)
28:24 (31)
8:00 (49)
44:54 (36)
16:30 (48)
53:18 (35)
8:24 (45)
1:00:14 (40)
6:56 (48)
1:05:48 (40)
5:34 (41)
1:18:28 (42)
12:40 (60)
1:22:29 (42)
4:01 (44)
1:24:39 (42)
2:10 (59)
1:25:45 (42)
1:06 (61)
1:25:44 (42)
-
1:25:44  Mari Laurinen
43   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
7:43 (23)
13:31 (38)
5:48 (60)
16:42 (30)
3:11 (28)
21:17 (31)
4:35 (39)
29:35 (32)
8:18 (56)
46:26 (38)
16:51 (52)
54:34 (42)
8:08 (39)
1:01:44 (42)
7:10 (53)
1:12:23 (48)
10:39 (63)
1:19:27 (43)
7:04 (26)
1:23:02 (43)
3:35 (32)
1:24:55 (43)
1:53 (45)
1:25:51 (43)
56 (48)
1:25:51 (43)
-
1:25:51  Sanna Carlsson
44   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:37 (12)
10:31 (14)
3:54 (38)
20:23 (43)
9:52 (59)
25:02 (43)
4:39 (42)
31:50 (42)
6:48 (38)
48:39 (46)
16:49 (51)
57:20 (45)
8:41 (50)
1:04:28 (46)
7:08 (52)
1:11:53 (47)
7:25 (59)
1:19:41 (44)
7:48 (31)
1:23:35 (44)
3:54 (42)
1:25:32 (44)
1:57 (49)
1:26:33 (44)
1:01 (58)
1:26:33 (44)
-
1:26:33  Mervi Nivukoski
45   Olga Syvoronova
Ukraine
13:57 (56)
17:23 (54)
3:26 (20)
25:21 (56)
7:58 (56)
29:29 (55)
4:08 (27)
37:13 (53)
7:44 (45)
51:08 (52)
13:55 (30)
57:58 (50)
6:50 (14)
1:03:39 (45)
5:41 (38)
1:10:24 (44)
6:45 (53)
1:20:44 (47)
10:20 (53)
1:24:15 (46)
3:31 (30)
1:25:56 (46)
1:41 (24)
1:26:45 (45)
49 (28)
1:26:45 (45)
-
1:26:45  Olga Syvoronova
46   Elena Bannikova
Russia
8:17 (30)
11:58 (27)
3:41 (30)
16:19 (28)
4:21 (45)
22:42 (35)
6:23 (61)
34:49 (48)
12:07 (61)
49:00 (47)
14:11 (34)
57:36 (47)
8:36 (48)
1:05:37 (47)
8:01 (58)
1:11:03 (45)
5:26 (38)
1:19:54 (45)
8:51 (43)
1:23:38 (45)
3:44 (37)
1:25:48 (45)
2:10 (59)
1:26:59 (46)
1:11 (64)
1:26:58 (46)
-
1:26:58  Elena Bannikova
47   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
22:50 (64)
27:36 (62)
4:46 (52)
31:16 (62)
3:40 (38)
35:20 (59)
4:04 (24)
41:35 (59)
6:15 (33)
54:08 (55)
12:33 (15)
1:02:29 (55)
8:21 (44)
1:06:28 (50)
3:59 (15)
1:11:40 (46)
5:12 (26)
1:20:26 (46)
8:46 (42)
1:25:19 (47)
4:53 (59)
1:27:21 (47)
2:02 (55)
1:28:19 (47)
58 (50)
1:28:18 (47)
-
1:28:18  Paula Partanen
48   Bettina Mattle
Switzerland
8:44 (37)
13:36 (39)
4:52 (55)
19:17 (40)
5:41 (49)
23:56 (39)
4:39 (42)
31:42 (41)
7:46 (46)
50:01 (50)
18:19 (56)
1:01:00 (54)
10:59 (62)
1:08:12 (53)
7:12 (54)
1:13:36 (50)
5:24 (36)
1:22:37 (49)
9:01 (45)
1:26:05 (49)
3:28 (28)
1:27:53 (48)
1:48 (37)
1:28:52 (48)
59 (54)
1:28:52 (48)
-
1:28:52  Bettina Mattle
49   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
6:39 (13)
10:24 (13)
3:45 (33)
19:14 (39)
8:50 (57)
23:17 (37)
4:03 (22)
28:17 (29)
5:00 (11)
43:58 (33)
15:41 (43)
54:14 (38)
10:16 (59)
1:01:41 (41)
7:27 (55)
1:06:27 (41)
4:46 (13)
1:21:13 (48)
14:46 (63)
1:25:57 (48)
4:44 (57)
1:28:11 (49)
2:14 (62)
1:29:11 (49)
1:00 (55)
1:29:11 (49)
-
1:29:11  Sara Löyttyjärvi
50   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
11:55 (51)
15:41 (47)
3:46 (35)
23:16 (49)
7:35 (54)
27:24 (49)
4:08 (27)
32:32 (44)
5:08 (13)
55:49 (57)
23:17 (63)
1:06:17 (58)
10:28 (60)
1:11:00 (57)
4:43 (30)
1:16:08 (55)
5:08 (23)
1:22:48 (50)
6:40 (14)
1:27:17 (50)
4:29 (52)
1:28:54 (50)
1:37 (16)
1:29:43 (50)
49 (28)
1:29:41 (50)
-
1:29:41  Saara Mahlamäki
51   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
13:01 (53)
17:21 (53)
4:20 (48)
24:19 (54)
6:58 (52)
29:16 (53)
4:57 (52)
36:37 (52)
7:21 (42)
55:11 (56)
18:34 (57)
1:03:58 (57)
8:47 (51)
1:08:48 (55)
4:50 (31)
1:14:40 (52)
5:52 (47)
1:23:13 (52)
8:33 (39)
1:28:09 (52)
4:56 (60)
1:29:37 (51)
1:28 (5)
1:30:20 (51)
43 (9)
1:30:20 (51)
-
1:30:20  Tanja Nyholm
52   Maarit Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:37 (44)
15:09 (44)
4:32 (51)
18:56 (37)
3:47 (41)
24:03 (40)
5:07 (55)
31:11 (37)
7:08 (41)
48:05 (44)
16:54 (53)
57:46 (48)
9:41 (57)
1:07:04 (51)
9:18 (61)
1:12:50 (49)
5:46 (45)
1:23:06 (51)
10:16 (52)
1:27:38 (51)
4:32 (53)
1:29:40 (52)
2:02 (55)
1:30:40 (52)
1:00 (55)
1:30:40 (52)
-
1:30:40  Maarit Karvonen
53   Erika Tammilehto
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:25 (18)
12:12 (31)
4:47 (53)
23:22 (51)
11:10 (61)
29:10 (52)
5:48 (60)
37:15 (54)
8:05 (51)
52:07 (53)
14:52 (37)
1:00:35 (52)
8:28 (46)
1:07:11 (52)
6:36 (45)
1:14:13 (51)
7:02 (55)
1:24:39 (54)
10:26 (54)
1:29:03 (53)
4:24 (49)
1:30:39 (53)
1:36 (13)
1:31:21 (53)
42 (5)
1:31:20 (53)
-
1:31:20  Erika Tammilehto
54   Anu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
16:55 (57)
20:41 (57)
3:46 (35)
24:35 (55)
3:54 (43)
29:16 (53)
4:41 (46)
37:17 (55)
8:01 (50)
50:54 (51)
13:37 (27)
1:00:06 (51)
9:12 (54)
1:05:47 (48)
5:41 (38)
1:14:45 (53)
8:58 (62)
1:24:32 (53)
9:47 (50)
1:29:34 (54)
5:02 (61)
1:31:29 (54)
1:55 (48)
1:32:13 (54)
44 (11)
1:32:14 (54)
1 (57)
1:32:14  Anu Sintonen
55   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
7:49 (25)
11:18 (20)
3:29 (22)
14:55 (23)
3:37 (36)
20:01 (25)
5:06 (54)
28:23 (30)
8:22 (57)
47:22 (41)
18:59 (59)
55:25 (43)
8:03 (37)
1:08:31 (54)
13:06 (62)
1:15:25 (54)
6:54 (54)
1:26:37 (55)
11:12 (56)
1:30:49 (55)
4:12 (45)
1:32:29 (55)
1:40 (21)
1:33:17 (55)
48 (25)
1:33:16 (55)
-
1:33:16  Elina Syrjälahti
56   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
11:22 (48)
16:36 (51)
5:14 (56)
20:10 (42)
3:34 (35)
25:08 (44)
4:58 (53)
33:13 (45)
8:05 (51)
49:36 (49)
16:23 (47)
57:32 (46)
7:56 (34)
1:05:57 (49)
8:25 (59)
1:18:14 (58)
12:17 (64)
1:27:36 (57)
9:22 (48)
1:31:08 (56)
3:32 (31)
1:33:17 (56)
2:09 (57)
1:34:11 (56)
54 (44)
1:34:11 (56)
-
1:34:11  Niina Riissanen
57   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:14 (42)
16:45 (52)
6:31 (63)
23:26 (52)
6:41 (51)
30:02 (56)
6:36 (62)
37:32 (56)
7:30 (44)
56:51 (59)
19:19 (60)
1:07:38 (59)
10:47 (61)
1:12:29 (58)
4:51 (32)
1:17:52 (57)
5:23 (34)
1:26:58 (56)
9:06 (47)
1:31:16 (57)
4:18 (46)
1:33:33 (57)
2:17 (63)
1:34:41 (57)
1:08 (63)
1:34:42 (57)
1 (57)
1:34:42  Suvi Pelkonen
58   Elina Orjala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:40 (36)
13:11 (36)
4:31 (49)
17:21 (35)
4:10 (44)
22:51 (36)
5:30 (59)
38:49 (58)
15:58 (64)
56:17 (58)
17:28 (55)
1:03:25 (56)
7:08 (18)
1:10:59 (56)
7:34 (57)
1:16:44 (56)
5:45 (44)
1:28:41 (58)
11:57 (59)
1:32:00 (58)
3:19 (21)
1:33:46 (58)
1:46 (31)
1:34:44 (58)
58 (50)
1:34:44 (58)
-
1:34:44  Elina Orjala
59   Irene Eglin
Switzerland
18:19 (59)
22:35 (59)
4:16 (46)
25:57 (57)
3:22 (31)
36:15 (61)
10:18 (64)
46:27 (61)
10:12 (60)
1:00:14 (60)
13:47 (29)
1:07:40 (60)
7:26 (23)
1:16:17 (59)
8:37 (60)
1:22:08 (59)
5:51 (46)
1:29:31 (59)
7:23 (28)
1:32:43 (59)
3:12 (17)
1:34:18 (59)
1:35 (10)
1:35:10 (59)
52 (40)
1:35:10 (59)
-
1:35:10  Irene Eglin
60   Susanna Karppi
Laihian Luja
6:58 (17)
11:45 (24)
4:47 (53)
26:50 (58)
15:05 (63)
31:36 (57)
4:46 (51)
38:22 (57)
6:46 (37)
53:31 (54)
15:09 (38)
1:00:36 (53)
7:05 (16)
1:17:32 (60)
16:56 (64)
1:24:00 (61)
6:28 (51)
1:35:25 (61)
11:25 (57)
1:39:52 (60)
4:27 (51)
1:41:27 (60)
1:35 (10)
1:42:13 (60)
46 (16)
1:42:13 (60)
-
1:42:13  Susanna Karppi
61   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
22:11 (61)
27:51 (64)
5:40 (59)
30:55 (61)
3:04 (27)
35:34 (60)
4:39 (42)
42:30 (60)
6:56 (40)
1:01:07 (61)
18:37 (58)
1:10:41 (61)
9:34 (56)
1:18:08 (61)
7:27 (55)
1:23:22 (60)
5:14 (28)
1:34:22 (60)
11:00 (55)
1:40:05 (61)
5:43 (63)
1:42:03 (61)
1:58 (50)
1:42:56 (61)
53 (43)
1:42:56 (61)
-
1:42:56  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
62   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
22:14 (62)
27:39 (63)
5:25 (58)
39:00 (64)
11:21 (62)
43:25 (64)
4:25 (34)
51:20 (63)
7:55 (48)
1:07:11 (62)
15:51 (45)
1:14:42 (62)
7:31 (28)
1:21:07 (62)
6:25 (43)
1:28:12 (62)
7:05 (56)
1:36:42 (62)
8:30 (38)
1:41:31 (62)
4:49 (58)
1:43:32 (62)
2:01 (53)
1:44:37 (62)
1:05 (60)
1:44:36 (62)
-
1:44:36  Susanna Väliheikki
63   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
13:12 (55)
17:43 (55)
4:31 (49)
33:50 (63)
16:07 (64)
38:34 (63)
4:44 (50)
46:27 (61)
7:53 (47)
1:18:12 (64)
31:45 (64)
1:27:00 (64)
8:48 (53)
1:31:51 (63)
4:51 (32)
1:38:03 (63)
6:12 (50)
1:49:39 (63)
11:36 (58)
1:54:12 (63)
4:33 (54)
1:56:13 (63)
2:01 (53)
1:57:14 (63)
1:01 (58)
1:57:14 (63)
-
1:57:14  Hanna Sillanpää
64   Helene Ediar
France
18:19 (59)
23:42 (60)
5:23 (57)
30:13 (60)
6:31 (50)
37:07 (62)
6:54 (63)
51:54 (64)
14:47 (62)
1:09:20 (63)
17:26 (54)
1:20:33 (63)
11:13 (63)
1:37:00 (64)
16:27 (63)
1:44:48 (64)
7:48 (61)
2:05:00 (64)
20:12 (64)
2:11:52 (64)
6:52 (64)
2:14:12 (64)
2:20 (64)
2:15:19 (64)
1:07 (62)
2:15:17 (64)
-
2:15:17  Helene Ediar
   Nastasja Potemkina
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:02
-
49:35
6:33
52:48
3:13
57:18
4:30
1:04:10
6:52
1:07:36
3:26
1:09:32
1:56
1:10:40
1:08
1:10:41
1
DQ  Nastasja Potemkina
   Satu Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:21
-
1:20:03
3:42
1:21:54
1:51
1:22:50
56
1:22:49
-
DQ  Satu Turtola
   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
13:07
-
17:22
4:15
26:17
8:55
40:04
13:47
48:31
8:27
52:17
3:46
57:14
4:57
1:07:34
10:20
1:12:42
5:08
1:14:51
2:09
1:15:55
1:04
1:15:55
-
DNF  Anne Lehtinen
   Peichi Chuang
Taipei
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Peichi Chuang
   137 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  137 vacant
   136 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  136 vacant
   135 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  135 vacant
   3112 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3112 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English