IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D35A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:21 (4)
19:24 (2)
11:03 (3)
23:21 (7)
3:57 (27)
26:34 (2)
3:13 (1)
28:05 (2)
1:31 (3)
35:01 (1)
6:56 (5)
37:11 (1)
2:10 (1)
51:59 (2)
14:48 (4)
55:39 (1)
3:40 (7)
1:02:18 (1)
6:39 (2)
1:04:29 (1)
2:11 (30)
1:05:46 (1)
1:17 (1)
1:06:31 (1)
45 (1)
1:06:24 (1)
-
1:06:24  Taija Huuskonen
2   Elli Virta
Rastikarhut
8:30 (7)
19:47 (5)
11:17 (6)
23:41 (9)
3:54 (26)
27:17 (4)
3:36 (2)
29:09 (4)
1:52 (19)
35:38 (3)
6:29 (1)
37:57 (2)
2:19 (3)
51:51 (1)
13:54 (1)
56:08 (2)
4:17 (19)
1:03:46 (2)
7:38 (4)
1:05:38 (2)
1:52 (6)
1:06:58 (2)
1:20 (4)
1:07:43 (2)
45 (1)
1:07:38 (2)
-
1:07:38  Elli Virta
3   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:40 (8)
19:49 (7)
11:09 (5)
25:19 (12)
5:30 (39)
29:08 (6)
3:49 (3)
30:39 (6)
1:31 (3)
37:11 (6)
6:32 (3)
39:46 (5)
2:35 (8)
55:58 (5)
16:12 (11)
1:00:28 (7)
4:30 (24)
1:06:47 (4)
6:19 (1)
1:08:30 (4)
1:43 (1)
1:09:48 (4)
1:18 (3)
1:10:36 (4)
48 (3)
1:10:30 (3)
-
1:10:30  Reetta Lakanen
4   Huber Brigitte Grüniger
Switzerland
7:55 (2)
19:37 (3)
11:42 (11)
22:42 (4)
3:05 (11)
26:32 (1)
3:50 (4)
28:02 (1)
1:30 (1)
35:25 (2)
7:23 (11)
38:51 (3)
3:26 (20)
54:06 (3)
15:15 (7)
58:12 (3)
4:06 (16)
1:06:24 (3)
8:12 (7)
1:08:20 (3)
1:56 (12)
1:09:46 (3)
1:26 (7)
1:10:35 (3)
49 (5)
1:10:31 (4)
-
1:10:31  Huber Brigitte Grüniger
5   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:07 (11)
20:25 (11)
11:18 (7)
23:38 (8)
3:13 (14)
27:50 (5)
4:12 (7)
29:40 (5)
1:50 (17)
36:48 (5)
7:08 (8)
39:17 (4)
2:29 (5)
55:11 (4)
15:54 (10)
58:43 (4)
3:32 (5)
1:07:49 (5)
9:06 (20)
1:09:43 (5)
1:54 (8)
1:11:12 (5)
1:29 (13)
1:12:05 (5)
53 (10)
1:11:59 (5)
-
1:11:59  Päivi Malmi
6   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
7:23 (1)
17:44 (1)
10:21 (1)
19:54 (1)
2:10 (1)
30:00 (10)
10:06 (61)
31:31 (7)
1:31 (3)
38:16 (7)
6:45 (4)
42:12 (8)
3:56 (25)
56:19 (7)
14:07 (2)
1:00:13 (6)
3:54 (9)
1:08:35 (6)
8:22 (10)
1:10:24 (6)
1:49 (5)
1:11:52 (6)
1:28 (9)
1:12:46 (6)
54 (14)
1:12:41 (6)
-
1:12:41  Taru Ikäheimonen
7   Nastasja Potemkina
Russia
8:15 (3)
19:39 (4)
11:24 (9)
22:51 (6)
3:12 (13)
30:46 (12)
7:55 (54)
32:33 (12)
1:47 (13)
40:05 (12)
7:32 (14)
42:32 (9)
2:27 (4)
59:13 (10)
16:41 (15)
1:02:15 (8)
3:02 (1)
1:10:03 (8)
7:48 (5)
1:12:01 (7)
1:58 (16)
1:13:39 (7)
1:38 (33)
1:14:40 (7)
1:01 (34)
1:14:34 (7)
-
1:14:34  Nastasja Potemkina
8   Paula Porkka
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:26 (6)
20:11 (10)
11:45 (12)
25:16 (11)
5:05 (36)
29:25 (7)
4:09 (6)
31:31 (7)
2:06 (36)
38:34 (8)
7:03 (7)
41:03 (7)
2:29 (5)
56:16 (6)
15:13 (6)
1:00:10 (5)
3:54 (9)
1:09:55 (7)
9:45 (27)
1:12:17 (8)
2:22 (42)
1:13:46 (8)
1:29 (13)
1:14:42 (8)
56 (21)
1:14:36 (8)
-
1:14:36  Paula Porkka
9   Meri Louhisola
Lynx
9:49 (19)
21:07 (12)
11:18 (7)
24:34 (10)
3:27 (19)
29:38 (8)
5:04 (29)
31:35 (9)
1:57 (25)
39:07 (9)
7:32 (14)
43:57 (12)
4:50 (38)
58:40 (9)
14:43 (3)
1:02:39 (9)
3:59 (11)
1:12:25 (9)
9:46 (28)
1:14:12 (9)
1:47 (2)
1:15:40 (9)
1:28 (9)
1:16:35 (9)
55 (18)
1:16:29 (9)
-
1:16:29  Meri Louhisola
10   Heli Urpalainen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:41 (9)
19:47 (5)
11:06 (4)
22:40 (3)
2:53 (7)
26:59 (3)
4:19 (12)
28:59 (3)
2:00 (29)
36:00 (4)
7:01 (6)
40:07 (6)
4:07 (30)
58:01 (8)
17:54 (20)
1:04:14 (11)
6:13 (57)
1:12:55 (10)
8:41 (12)
1:14:47 (10)
1:52 (6)
1:16:17 (10)
1:30 (16)
1:17:10 (10)
53 (10)
1:17:04 (10)
-
1:17:04  Heli Urpalainen
11   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:21 (14)
21:47 (14)
12:26 (16)
25:32 (13)
3:45 (25)
29:56 (9)
4:24 (19)
31:55 (11)
1:59 (27)
39:38 (11)
7:43 (20)
43:39 (11)
4:01 (28)
1:00:16 (12)
16:37 (13)
1:05:23 (12)
5:07 (36)
1:13:38 (12)
8:15 (8)
1:15:34 (11)
1:56 (12)
1:17:02 (11)
1:28 (9)
1:17:50 (11)
48 (3)
1:17:44 (11)
-
1:17:44  Maija Lång
12   Anni Kulmala
Rastikarhut
8:50 (10)
22:05 (15)
13:15 (24)
25:48 (14)
3:43 (24)
30:10 (11)
4:22 (16)
31:50 (10)
1:40 (10)
39:22 (10)
7:32 (14)
42:32 (9)
3:10 (16)
59:46 (11)
17:14 (18)
1:03:16 (10)
3:30 (3)
1:13:32 (11)
10:16 (32)
1:15:41 (12)
2:09 (28)
1:17:08 (12)
1:27 (8)
1:18:05 (12)
57 (30)
1:17:59 (12)
-
1:17:59  Anni Kulmala
13   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
9:40 (17)
22:53 (16)
13:13 (23)
27:42 (18)
4:49 (34)
32:45 (16)
5:03 (28)
34:40 (16)
1:55 (22)
42:12 (15)
7:32 (14)
46:52 (15)
4:40 (36)
1:01:50 (13)
14:58 (5)
1:05:42 (13)
3:52 (8)
1:15:19 (13)
9:37 (26)
1:17:15 (13)
1:56 (12)
1:18:52 (13)
1:37 (30)
1:19:45 (13)
53 (10)
1:19:40 (13)
-
1:19:40  Katja Seppänen
14   Jonna Eeva
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:56 (45)
25:08 (26)
12:12 (15)
27:42 (18)
2:34 (3)
37:05 (27)
9:23 (58)
39:33 (29)
2:28 (50)
46:04 (21)
6:31 (2)
48:52 (20)
2:48 (11)
1:05:10 (15)
16:18 (12)
1:09:11 (15)
4:01 (12)
1:15:57 (14)
6:46 (3)
1:17:57 (14)
2:00 (17)
1:19:14 (14)
1:17 (1)
1:20:05 (14)
51 (7)
1:20:01 (14)
-
1:20:01  Jonna Eeva
15   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
9:37 (15)
25:50 (29)
16:13 (38)
28:29 (22)
2:39 (6)
32:48 (17)
4:19 (12)
34:53 (17)
2:05 (34)
42:36 (16)
7:43 (20)
46:36 (14)
4:00 (27)
1:03:13 (14)
16:37 (13)
1:08:18 (14)
5:05 (34)
1:16:36 (15)
8:18 (9)
1:18:32 (15)
1:56 (12)
1:20:02 (15)
1:30 (16)
1:20:58 (15)
56 (21)
1:20:53 (15)
-
1:20:53  Reetta Heiskanen
16   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
9:19 (12)
20:09 (9)
10:50 (2)
22:43 (5)
2:34 (3)
35:10 (20)
12:27 (64)
38:00 (22)
2:50 (58)
45:26 (19)
7:26 (12)
47:42 (17)
2:16 (2)
1:06:24 (18)
18:42 (31)
1:09:43 (17)
3:19 (2)
1:17:47 (16)
8:04 (6)
1:19:50 (16)
2:03 (21)
1:21:27 (16)
1:37 (30)
1:22:18 (16)
51 (7)
1:22:13 (16)
-
1:22:13  Riina Rintamäki
17   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:07 (46)
25:49 (28)
12:42 (17)
28:53 (24)
3:04 (9)
36:20 (24)
7:27 (49)
38:14 (23)
1:54 (21)
46:07 (22)
7:53 (25)
49:39 (21)
3:32 (23)
1:07:42 (20)
18:03 (23)
1:12:11 (21)
4:29 (23)
1:21:20 (18)
9:09 (21)
1:23:15 (17)
1:55 (10)
1:24:48 (17)
1:33 (20)
1:25:44 (17)
56 (21)
1:25:39 (17)
-
1:25:39  Anu Tahvanainen
18   Pia-Riitta Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
9:59 (22)
22:53 (16)
12:54 (18)
28:47 (23)
5:54 (41)
36:39 (25)
7:52 (52)
38:28 (25)
1:49 (15)
46:46 (24)
8:18 (29)
50:05 (22)
3:19 (17)
1:08:01 (21)
17:56 (21)
1:12:09 (20)
4:08 (17)
1:21:11 (17)
9:02 (18)
1:23:45 (18)
2:34 (53)
1:25:32 (18)
1:47 (44)
1:26:26 (18)
54 (14)
1:26:20 (18)
-
1:26:20  Pia-Riitta Marjala
19   Kaisa Pohtola
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
9:51 (20)
21:44 (13)
11:53 (13)
27:20 (16)
5:36 (40)
31:10 (13)
3:50 (4)
32:41 (13)
1:31 (3)
40:47 (13)
8:06 (27)
45:51 (13)
5:04 (41)
1:06:13 (17)
20:22 (38)
1:10:36 (18)
4:23 (22)
1:23:35 (19)
12:59 (50)
1:25:41 (19)
2:06 (25)
1:27:13 (19)
1:32 (18)
1:28:06 (19)
53 (10)
1:28:01 (19)
-
1:28:01  Kaisa Pohtola
20   Jaana Nyman
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:38 (38)
23:49 (20)
12:11 (14)
29:54 (26)
6:05 (43)
35:15 (21)
5:21 (31)
36:49 (19)
1:34 (8)
44:30 (18)
7:41 (19)
47:05 (16)
2:35 (8)
1:05:17 (16)
18:12 (25)
1:09:22 (16)
4:05 (15)
1:24:13 (20)
14:51 (56)
1:26:15 (20)
2:02 (19)
1:27:44 (20)
1:29 (13)
1:28:39 (20)
55 (18)
1:28:34 (20)
-
1:28:34  Jaana Nyman
21   Johanna Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:25 (5)
19:49 (7)
11:24 (9)
21:59 (2)
2:10 (1)
32:05 (14)
10:06 (61)
33:35 (14)
1:30 (1)
40:51 (14)
7:16 (10)
48:00 (18)
7:09 (59)
1:14:03 (27)
26:03 (59)
1:18:05 (26)
4:02 (13)
1:27:07 (21)
9:02 (18)
1:28:55 (21)
1:48 (4)
1:30:20 (21)
1:25 (6)
1:31:12 (21)
52 (9)
1:31:06 (21)
-
1:31:06  Johanna Kemppi
22   Irina Trempoltseva
Russia
11:15 (37)
28:58 (38)
17:43 (46)
33:40 (35)
4:42 (33)
38:03 (30)
4:23 (18)
39:52 (30)
1:49 (15)
47:32 (26)
7:40 (18)
50:06 (23)
2:34 (7)
1:14:04 (28)
23:58 (54)
1:19:07 (27)
5:03 (33)
1:27:50 (22)
8:43 (15)
1:29:54 (22)
2:04 (23)
1:31:27 (22)
1:33 (20)
1:32:23 (22)
56 (21)
1:32:18 (22)
-
1:32:18  Irina Trempoltseva
23   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
11:00 (34)
29:03 (39)
18:03 (47)
32:24 (30)
3:21 (17)
38:08 (31)
5:44 (32)
40:10 (31)
2:02 (30)
48:41 (28)
8:31 (31)
54:18 (29)
5:37 (49)
1:12:42 (25)
18:24 (28)
1:20:12 (29)
7:30 (63)
1:28:37 (23)
8:25 (11)
1:30:51 (23)
2:14 (31)
1:32:31 (24)
1:40 (35)
1:33:29 (23)
58 (32)
1:33:23 (23)
-
1:33:23  Leena Ojala
24   Pirjo Knuuti
Nivalan Urheilijat
15:46 (55)
28:44 (37)
12:58 (19)
38:50 (43)
10:06 (51)
43:02 (40)
4:12 (7)
44:57 (40)
1:55 (22)
52:23 (37)
7:26 (12)
55:45 (32)
3:22 (19)
1:14:05 (29)
18:20 (27)
1:20:17 (30)
6:12 (56)
1:28:58 (24)
8:41 (12)
1:30:53 (24)
1:55 (10)
1:32:29 (23)
1:36 (26)
1:33:30 (24)
1:01 (34)
1:33:25 (24)
-
1:33:25  Pirjo Knuuti
25   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
16:38 (58)
29:40 (41)
13:02 (22)
32:55 (33)
3:15 (16)
39:28 (34)
6:33 (41)
41:00 (33)
1:32 (7)
49:36 (30)
8:36 (33)
53:06 (27)
3:30 (22)
1:11:47 (24)
18:41 (30)
1:17:34 (24)
5:47 (48)
1:29:10 (25)
11:36 (41)
1:31:16 (25)
2:06 (25)
1:33:04 (25)
1:48 (45)
1:34:00 (25)
56 (21)
1:33:55 (25)
-
1:33:55  Saara Mahlamäki
26   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Rasti-Jyry
10:25 (27)
24:33 (25)
14:08 (29)
28:13 (21)
3:40 (23)
32:27 (15)
4:14 (10)
34:22 (15)
1:55 (22)
45:38 (20)
11:16 (58)
48:19 (19)
2:41 (10)
1:07:14 (19)
18:55 (32)
1:12:07 (19)
4:53 (28)
1:30:09 (26)
18:02 (61)
1:32:11 (26)
2:02 (19)
1:33:55 (26)
1:44 (40)
1:35:03 (26)
1:08 (54)
1:34:57 (26)
-
1:34:57  Sara Löyttyjärvi
27   Satu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
9:57 (21)
23:57 (23)
14:00 (28)
27:31 (17)
3:34 (22)
37:36 (29)
10:05 (60)
39:21 (28)
1:45 (12)
47:10 (25)
7:49 (23)
54:11 (28)
7:01 (58)
1:11:10 (22)
16:59 (16)
1:17:16 (23)
6:06 (53)
1:30:15 (27)
12:59 (50)
1:32:35 (28)
2:20 (39)
1:34:18 (27)
1:43 (38)
1:35:07 (27)
49 (5)
1:35:02 (27)
-
1:35:02  Satu Sintonen
28   Johanna Häggman
Malax IF
10:23 (26)
23:21 (18)
12:58 (19)
35:27 (37)
12:06 (56)
39:49 (35)
4:22 (16)
41:52 (35)
2:03 (32)
49:49 (32)
7:57 (26)
52:49 (25)
3:00 (14)
1:16:51 (31)
24:02 (55)
1:22:06 (31)
5:15 (40)
1:31:04 (29)
8:58 (17)
1:32:51 (29)
1:47 (2)
1:34:27 (28)
1:36 (26)
1:35:26 (28)
59 (33)
1:35:21 (28)
-
1:35:21  Johanna Häggman
29   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
10:20 (25)
26:54 (30)
16:34 (42)
30:05 (27)
3:11 (12)
34:44 (19)
4:39 (23)
36:58 (20)
2:14 (40)
46:21 (23)
9:23 (44)
50:24 (24)
4:03 (29)
1:13:02 (26)
22:38 (48)
1:17:42 (25)
4:40 (25)
1:30:28 (28)
12:46 (48)
1:32:34 (27)
2:06 (25)
1:34:48 (29)
2:14 (61)
1:35:42 (29)
54 (14)
1:35:38 (29)
-
1:35:38  Tiina Rautakorpi
30   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:20 (13)
28:36 (36)
19:16 (50)
33:03 (34)
4:27 (31)
37:24 (28)
4:21 (14)
39:07 (26)
1:43 (11)
47:51 (27)
8:44 (37)
52:57 (26)
5:06 (42)
1:11:11 (23)
18:14 (26)
1:14:42 (22)
3:31 (4)
1:32:26 (30)
17:44 (59)
1:34:44 (30)
2:18 (37)
1:36:27 (30)
1:43 (38)
1:37:34 (30)
1:07 (52)
1:37:28 (30)
-
1:37:28  Anne Lehtinen
31   Laura Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:50 (32)
23:51 (21)
13:01 (21)
28:08 (20)
4:17 (30)
33:16 (18)
5:08 (30)
35:13 (18)
1:57 (25)
43:53 (17)
8:40 (35)
54:40 (30)
10:47 (65)
1:14:23 (30)
19:43 (34)
1:19:35 (28)
5:12 (39)
1:32:43 (31)
13:08 (52)
1:34:59 (31)
2:16 (32)
1:36:35 (31)
1:36 (26)
1:37:36 (31)
1:01 (34)
1:37:30 (31)
-
1:37:30  Laura Lauri
32   Olga Syvoronova
Ukraine
10:41 (29)
38:00 (57)
27:19 (63)
41:04 (46)
3:04 (9)
49:28 (50)
8:24 (56)
51:31 (48)
2:03 (32)
59:22 (45)
7:51 (24)
1:03:36 (44)
4:14 (31)
1:20:40 (37)
17:04 (17)
1:25:33 (36)
4:53 (28)
1:34:14 (33)
8:41 (12)
1:36:15 (32)
2:01 (18)
1:37:43 (32)
1:28 (9)
1:38:39 (32)
56 (21)
1:38:33 (32)
-
1:38:33  Olga Syvoronova
33   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:48 (31)
27:42 (33)
16:54 (43)
31:15 (28)
3:33 (21)
37:03 (26)
5:48 (33)
39:17 (27)
2:14 (40)
49:36 (30)
10:19 (49)
55:52 (33)
6:16 (55)
1:17:47 (32)
21:55 (46)
1:22:29 (32)
4:42 (26)
1:33:58 (32)
11:29 (40)
1:36:28 (33)
2:30 (50)
1:38:29 (33)
2:01 (58)
1:39:40 (33)
1:11 (62)
1:39:34 (33)
-
1:39:34  Mari Laurinen
34   Riina Korjamo
Espoon Suunta
10:14 (23)
27:10 (32)
16:56 (44)
34:18 (36)
7:08 (44)
38:50 (32)
4:32 (21)
41:13 (34)
2:23 (47)
51:10 (34)
9:57 (48)
56:13 (34)
5:03 (40)
1:18:46 (34)
22:33 (47)
1:25:36 (37)
6:50 (62)
1:35:54 (34)
10:18 (33)
1:38:38 (34)
2:44 (59)
1:40:35 (34)
1:57 (55)
1:41:41 (34)
1:06 (45)
1:41:38 (34)
-
1:41:38  Riina Korjamo
35   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
13:38 (51)
30:46 (45)
17:08 (45)
38:18 (41)
7:32 (46)
44:46 (41)
6:28 (39)
46:48 (41)
2:02 (30)
55:36 (41)
8:48 (39)
1:00:42 (41)
5:06 (42)
1:22:01 (41)
21:19 (41)
1:27:08 (40)
5:07 (36)
1:36:37 (35)
9:29 (23)
1:39:02 (35)
2:25 (46)
1:40:59 (35)
1:57 (55)
1:42:11 (35)
1:12 (65)
1:42:06 (35)
-
1:42:06  Mervi Nivukoski
36   Eija Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:57 (39)
35:16 (53)
23:19 (58)
38:40 (42)
3:24 (18)
43:01 (39)
4:21 (14)
44:51 (39)
1:50 (17)
53:56 (38)
9:05 (42)
58:42 (38)
4:46 (37)
1:21:43 (39)
23:01 (49)
1:27:02 (39)
5:19 (42)
1:37:40 (36)
10:38 (37)
1:40:02 (36)
2:22 (42)
1:41:40 (36)
1:38 (33)
1:42:48 (36)
1:08 (54)
1:42:42 (36)
-
1:42:42  Eija Kestilä
37   Riikka Saarimäki
Rastiketut
12:45 (44)
29:17 (40)
16:32 (41)
37:04 (39)
7:47 (47)
42:00 (38)
4:56 (26)
44:29 (38)
2:29 (52)
52:15 (36)
7:46 (22)
58:30 (37)
6:15 (54)
1:25:14 (42)
26:44 (60)
1:29:31 (42)
4:17 (19)
1:39:40 (37)
10:09 (31)
1:41:57 (37)
2:17 (35)
1:43:34 (37)
1:37 (30)
1:44:35 (37)
1:01 (34)
1:44:29 (37)
-
1:44:29  Riikka Saarimäki
38   Hanna Riihinen
Keravan Urheilijat
12:09 (41)
28:20 (34)
16:11 (37)
40:48 (44)
12:28 (57)
45:22 (42)
4:34 (22)
47:40 (42)
2:18 (43)
56:36 (42)
8:56 (41)
1:01:29 (42)
4:53 (39)
1:21:52 (40)
20:23 (39)
1:28:12 (41)
6:20 (59)
1:39:40 (37)
11:28 (39)
1:42:01 (38)
2:21 (40)
1:44:03 (38)
2:02 (59)
1:45:04 (38)
1:01 (34)
1:44:58 (38)
-
1:44:58  Hanna Riihinen
39   Erika Tammilehto
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:37 (28)
38:53 (58)
28:16 (64)
43:59 (53)
5:06 (37)
51:31 (53)
7:32 (50)
53:40 (51)
2:09 (39)
1:04:20 (51)
10:40 (52)
1:07:55 (49)
3:35 (24)
1:26:01 (44)
18:06 (24)
1:30:15 (43)
4:14 (18)
1:42:35 (40)
12:20 (45)
1:44:57 (40)
2:22 (42)
1:46:38 (40)
1:41 (36)
1:47:33 (39)
55 (18)
1:47:27 (39)
-
1:47:27  Erika Tammilehto
40   Elina Orjala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:04 (53)
36:45 (56)
21:41 (55)
41:21 (47)
4:36 (32)
47:22 (46)
6:01 (35)
49:14 (45)
1:52 (19)
57:41 (43)
8:27 (30)
1:03:05 (43)
5:24 (45)
1:21:02 (38)
17:57 (22)
1:24:40 (35)
3:38 (6)
1:42:29 (39)
17:49 (60)
1:44:45 (39)
2:16 (32)
1:46:27 (39)
1:42 (37)
1:47:33 (39)
1:06 (45)
1:47:33 (40)
-
1:47:33  Elina Orjala
41   Katja Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:16 (24)
23:55 (22)
13:39 (26)
31:20 (29)
7:25 (45)
35:48 (23)
4:28 (20)
38:24 (24)
2:36 (54)
49:59 (33)
11:35 (60)
1:00:39 (40)
10:40 (64)
1:19:58 (35)
19:19 (33)
1:24:01 (33)
4:03 (14)
1:42:53 (41)
18:52 (63)
1:45:18 (41)
2:25 (46)
1:46:54 (41)
1:36 (26)
1:47:59 (41)
1:05 (43)
1:47:52 (41)
-
1:47:52  Katja Kaario
42   Riitta Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
10:46 (30)
25:10 (27)
14:24 (32)
29:26 (25)
4:16 (29)
35:35 (22)
6:09 (37)
37:53 (21)
2:18 (43)
49:17 (29)
11:24 (59)
56:14 (35)
6:57 (57)
1:17:51 (33)
21:37 (42)
1:24:22 (34)
6:31 (60)
1:42:54 (42)
18:32 (62)
1:45:18 (41)
2:24 (45)
1:47:10 (42)
1:52 (50)
1:48:16 (42)
1:06 (45)
1:48:11 (42)
-
1:48:11  Riitta Niinimäki
43   Minna Rotola-Pukkila
Kauhajoen Karhu
12:29 (43)
34:11 (52)
21:42 (56)
37:40 (40)
3:29 (20)
45:55 (43)
8:15 (55)
48:22 (43)
2:27 (49)
1:00:16 (46)
11:54 (61)
1:06:12 (45)
5:56 (52)
1:29:15 (48)
23:03 (50)
1:35:07 (48)
5:52 (50)
1:44:43 (43)
9:36 (25)
1:47:35 (43)
2:52 (60)
1:49:19 (43)
1:44 (40)
1:50:26 (43)
1:07 (52)
1:50:20 (43)
-
1:50:20  Minna Rotola-Pukkila
44   Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
Laihian Luja
13:18 (49)
28:29 (35)
15:11 (34)
32:30 (31)
4:01 (28)
41:53 (37)
9:23 (58)
44:14 (37)
2:21 (46)
53:57 (39)
9:43 (45)
58:23 (36)
4:26 (33)
1:20:08 (36)
21:45 (44)
1:26:54 (38)
6:46 (61)
1:45:59 (46)
19:05 (64)
1:48:30 (45)
2:31 (51)
1:50:22 (45)
1:52 (50)
1:51:23 (44)
1:01 (34)
1:51:17 (44)
-
1:51:17  Tanja-Tupuna Kumara
45   Niina Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
13:13 (47)
32:21 (49)
19:08 (49)
41:51 (49)
9:30 (50)
46:51 (45)
5:00 (27)
51:12 (47)
4:21 (62)
1:00:55 (47)
9:43 (45)
1:07:47 (48)
6:52 (56)
1:31:07 (50)
23:20 (51)
1:35:28 (49)
4:21 (21)
1:45:50 (45)
10:22 (35)
1:48:32 (46)
2:42 (58)
1:50:23 (46)
1:51 (48)
1:51:25 (45)
1:02 (40)
1:51:19 (45)
-
1:51:19  Niina Riissanen
46   Hanna Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:02 (40)
27:03 (31)
15:01 (33)
43:53 (52)
16:50 (59)
49:46 (51)
5:53 (34)
52:18 (50)
2:32 (53)
1:03:04 (49)
10:46 (54)
1:08:38 (50)
5:34 (47)
1:28:24 (46)
19:46 (36)
1:33:40 (45)
5:16 (41)
1:45:42 (44)
12:02 (42)
1:48:23 (44)
2:41 (56)
1:50:17 (44)
1:54 (54)
1:51:27 (46)
1:10 (60)
1:51:21 (46)
-
1:51:21  Hanna Sillanpää
47   Tiina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
16:13 (57)
30:22 (44)
14:09 (30)
53:35 (61)
23:13 (64)
57:47 (56)
4:12 (7)
59:55 (56)
2:08 (38)
1:08:08 (54)
8:13 (28)
1:14:05 (56)
5:57 (53)
1:31:53 (51)
17:48 (19)
1:36:52 (50)
4:59 (32)
1:47:26 (47)
10:34 (36)
1:49:30 (47)
2:04 (23)
1:51:16 (47)
1:46 (42)
1:52:10 (47)
54 (14)
1:52:06 (47)
-
1:52:06  Tiina Koskela
48   Maarit Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:04 (59)
36:02 (54)
18:58 (48)
40:54 (45)
4:52 (35)
47:51 (47)
6:57 (44)
53:41 (52)
5:50 (63)
1:05:58 (52)
12:17 (62)
1:10:32 (52)
4:34 (35)
1:32:19 (52)
21:47 (45)
1:37:43 (51)
5:24 (44)
1:48:04 (49)
10:21 (34)
1:50:36 (50)
2:32 (52)
1:52:28 (48)
1:52 (50)
1:53:37 (48)
1:09 (58)
1:53:32 (48)
-
1:53:32  Maarit Karvonen
49   Bettina Mattle
Switzerland
13:25 (50)
29:55 (42)
16:30 (40)
32:50 (32)
2:55 (8)
38:53 (33)
6:03 (36)
40:52 (32)
1:59 (27)
51:42 (35)
10:50 (57)
55:01 (31)
3:19 (17)
1:26:06 (45)
31:05 (62)
1:32:25 (44)
6:19 (58)
1:48:08 (50)
15:43 (58)
1:50:26 (49)
2:18 (37)
1:52:32 (49)
2:06 (60)
1:53:41 (49)
1:09 (58)
1:53:35 (49)
-
1:53:35  Bettina Mattle
50   Susan Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
11:00 (34)
31:21 (47)
20:21 (52)
36:50 (38)
5:29 (38)
41:32 (36)
4:42 (25)
43:37 (36)
2:05 (34)
54:20 (40)
10:43 (53)
59:59 (39)
5:39 (50)
1:28:28 (47)
28:29 (61)
1:34:36 (46)
6:08 (54)
1:47:44 (48)
13:08 (52)
1:50:25 (48)
2:41 (56)
1:52:48 (50)
2:23 (62)
1:53:53 (50)
1:05 (43)
1:53:47 (50)
-
1:53:47  Susan Humppi
51   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:39 (16)
31:12 (46)
21:33 (54)
50:01 (57)
18:49 (61)
56:12 (54)
6:11 (38)
58:31 (54)
2:19 (45)
1:09:20 (56)
10:49 (56)
1:14:35 (57)
5:15 (44)
1:34:20 (54)
19:45 (35)
1:39:47 (53)
5:27 (45)
1:49:54 (51)
10:07 (30)
1:52:28 (51)
2:34 (53)
1:54:17 (51)
1:49 (46)
1:55:23 (51)
1:06 (45)
1:55:17 (51)
-
1:55:17  Paula Partanen
52   Elena Bannikova
Russia
12:11 (42)
41:06 (61)
28:55 (65)
44:20 (54)
3:14 (15)
49:00 (48)
4:40 (24)
51:07 (46)
2:07 (37)
1:01:53 (48)
10:46 (54)
1:06:25 (46)
4:32 (34)
1:29:47 (49)
23:22 (52)
1:35:06 (47)
5:19 (42)
1:50:17 (52)
15:11 (57)
1:53:18 (52)
3:01 (62)
1:55:42 (52)
2:24 (63)
1:56:53 (52)
1:11 (62)
1:56:48 (52)
-
1:56:48  Elena Bannikova
53   Elina Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
18:36 (61)
43:08 (63)
24:32 (59)
51:15 (58)
8:07 (48)
58:20 (57)
7:05 (45)
1:01:02 (58)
2:42 (55)
1:09:48 (58)
8:46 (38)
1:12:55 (54)
3:07 (15)
1:33:53 (53)
20:58 (40)
1:38:40 (52)
4:47 (27)
1:51:05 (53)
12:25 (46)
1:55:20 (53)
4:15 (65)
1:56:54 (53)
1:34 (23)
1:57:50 (53)
56 (21)
1:57:44 (53)
-
1:57:44  Elina Syrjälahti
54   Anu Valkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:48 (18)
23:29 (19)
13:41 (27)
1:00:29 (63)
37:00 (65)
1:07:08 (63)
6:39 (42)
1:10:18 (64)
3:10 (60)
1:17:30 (62)
7:12 (9)
1:20:27 (61)
2:57 (12)
1:36:04 (56)
15:37 (9)
1:40:59 (55)
4:55 (30)
1:54:18 (56)
13:19 (55)
1:56:12 (56)
1:54 (8)
1:57:36 (54)
1:24 (5)
1:58:33 (54)
57 (30)
1:58:27 (54)
-
1:58:27  Anu Valkonen
55   Irene Eglin
Switzerland
10:53 (33)
24:20 (24)
13:27 (25)
26:58 (15)
2:38 (5)
58:57 (58)
31:59 (65)
1:00:45 (57)
1:48 (14)
1:09:27 (57)
8:42 (36)
1:17:21 (59)
7:54 (62)
1:39:00 (59)
21:39 (43)
1:44:43 (59)
5:43 (47)
1:53:26 (55)
8:43 (15)
1:55:47 (55)
2:21 (40)
1:57:37 (55)
1:50 (47)
1:58:48 (55)
1:11 (62)
1:58:43 (55)
-
1:58:43  Irene Eglin
56   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
13:14 (48)
33:33 (51)
20:19 (51)
41:48 (48)
8:15 (49)
49:09 (49)
7:21 (48)
51:53 (49)
2:44 (56)
1:04:16 (50)
12:23 (64)
1:10:07 (51)
5:51 (51)
1:34:28 (55)
24:21 (56)
1:40:21 (54)
5:53 (51)
1:52:28 (54)
12:07 (44)
1:55:23 (54)
2:55 (61)
1:58:00 (56)
2:37 (64)
1:59:10 (56)
1:10 (60)
1:59:04 (56)
-
1:59:04  Suvi Pelkonen
57   Outi Örn
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
21:57 (64)
36:10 (55)
14:13 (31)
42:14 (50)
6:04 (42)
46:32 (44)
4:18 (11)
48:49 (44)
2:17 (42)
59:12 (44)
10:23 (50)
1:06:58 (47)
7:46 (61)
1:25:25 (43)
18:27 (29)
1:41:53 (56)
16:28 (65)
1:55:06 (57)
13:13 (54)
1:57:35 (57)
2:29 (49)
1:59:26 (57)
1:51 (48)
2:00:32 (57)
1:06 (45)
2:00:26 (57)
-
2:00:26  Outi Örn
58   Satu Turtola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:08 (36)
32:25 (50)
21:17 (53)
43:14 (51)
10:49 (54)
50:32 (52)
7:18 (46)
58:17 (53)
7:45 (64)
1:08:02 (53)
9:45 (47)
1:11:58 (53)
3:56 (25)
1:36:50 (57)
24:52 (58)
1:42:58 (58)
6:08 (54)
1:55:31 (58)
12:33 (47)
1:58:35 (58)
3:04 (63)
2:00:33 (58)
1:58 (57)
2:01:37 (58)
1:04 (41)
2:01:31 (58)
-
2:01:31  Satu Turtola
59   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
23:11 (65)
38:59 (59)
15:48 (36)
49:40 (56)
10:41 (53)
1:00:56 (61)
11:16 (63)
1:03:52 (60)
2:56 (59)
1:14:16 (60)
10:24 (51)
1:18:37 (60)
4:21 (32)
1:43:04 (60)
24:27 (57)
1:48:55 (60)
5:51 (49)
2:01:01 (59)
12:06 (43)
2:03:40 (59)
2:39 (55)
2:05:12 (59)
1:32 (18)
2:06:08 (59)
56 (21)
2:06:02 (59)
-
2:06:02  Tanja Nyholm
60   Tanja Autio
Karkki-Rasti
15:15 (54)
40:14 (60)
24:59 (60)
1:01:33 (65)
21:19 (63)
1:08:13 (65)
6:40 (43)
1:09:49 (63)
1:36 (9)
1:18:39 (63)
8:50 (40)
1:21:37 (62)
2:58 (13)
1:37:01 (58)
15:24 (8)
1:41:57 (57)
4:56 (31)
2:01:51 (60)
19:54 (65)
2:03:54 (60)
2:03 (21)
2:05:27 (60)
1:33 (20)
2:06:23 (60)
56 (21)
2:06:17 (60)
-
2:06:17  Tanja Autio
61   Sanna Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
20:54 (63)
47:59 (65)
27:05 (62)
1:00:38 (64)
12:39 (58)
1:07:57 (64)
7:19 (47)
1:10:44 (65)
2:47 (57)
1:23:47 (65)
13:03 (65)
1:27:15 (63)
3:28 (21)
1:47:01 (61)
19:46 (36)
1:52:39 (61)
5:38 (46)
2:03:56 (61)
11:17 (38)
2:06:12 (61)
2:16 (32)
2:07:58 (61)
1:46 (42)
2:09:06 (61)
1:08 (54)
2:09:01 (61)
-
2:09:01  Sanna Carlsson
62   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
13:59 (52)
30:17 (43)
16:18 (39)
48:07 (55)
17:50 (60)
57:13 (55)
9:06 (57)
59:41 (55)
2:28 (50)
1:08:15 (55)
8:34 (32)
1:13:51 (55)
5:36 (48)
1:50:37 (62)
36:46 (64)
1:55:45 (62)
5:08 (38)
2:05:17 (62)
9:32 (24)
2:07:26 (62)
2:09 (28)
2:09:00 (62)
1:34 (23)
2:10:06 (62)
1:06 (45)
2:10:00 (62)
-
2:10:00  Susanna Väliheikki
63   Fränzi Hubmann
Switzerland
19:51 (62)
41:56 (62)
22:05 (57)
52:31 (60)
10:35 (52)
59:02 (59)
6:31 (40)
1:07:47 (61)
8:45 (65)
1:17:02 (61)
9:15 (43)
1:27:16 (64)
10:14 (63)
1:50:41 (63)
23:25 (53)
1:56:35 (63)
5:54 (52)
2:06:24 (63)
9:49 (29)
2:08:49 (63)
2:25 (46)
2:10:41 (63)
1:52 (50)
2:11:47 (63)
1:06 (45)
2:11:40 (63)
-
2:11:40  Fränzi Hubmann
64   Annukka Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
15:57 (56)
31:22 (48)
15:25 (35)
51:37 (59)
20:15 (62)
59:10 (60)
7:33 (51)
1:01:36 (59)
2:26 (48)
1:10:12 (59)
8:36 (33)
1:15:44 (58)
5:32 (46)
1:52:41 (64)
36:57 (65)
1:57:47 (64)
5:06 (35)
2:07:08 (64)
9:21 (22)
2:09:25 (64)
2:17 (35)
2:11:00 (64)
1:35 (25)
2:12:04 (64)
1:04 (41)
2:11:57 (64)
-
2:11:57  Annukka Goman
65   Peichi Chuang
Taipei
17:36 (60)
44:36 (64)
27:00 (61)
56:39 (62)
12:03 (55)
1:04:32 (62)
7:53 (53)
1:08:32 (62)
4:00 (61)
1:20:49 (64)
12:17 (62)
1:28:22 (65)
7:33 (60)
1:59:53 (65)
31:31 (63)
2:07:36 (65)
7:43 (64)
2:20:32 (65)
12:56 (49)
2:23:39 (65)
3:07 (64)
2:26:37 (65)
2:58 (65)
2:27:45 (65)
1:08 (54)
2:27:41 (65)
-
2:27:41  Peichi Chuang
   Raisa Latvala-Kaataja
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Raisa Latvala-Kaataja
   135 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  135 vacant
   136 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  136 vacant
   137 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  137 vacant
   Anu Sintonen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:50:52
-
1:51:49
57
1:51:43
-
DNF  Anu Sintonen
   Helene Ediar
France
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:48:29
-
1:49:40
1:11
1:49:34
-
DNF  Helene Ediar
   Päivi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Päivi Karjalainen
   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:54:43
-
1:55:40
57
1:55:35
-
DNF  Anne Mäki-Laurila
   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:34:09
-
1:34:04
-
DNF  Maria Haapamäki
   3112 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3112 vac
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English