IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 4. day

Combined times

1101Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:40:06
2103Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN3:40:15+9
3102Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN3:45:07+5:01
4105Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN3:48:36+8:30
5104Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN3:49:51+9:45
6109Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN3:53:29+13:23
7108Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:55:23+15:17
8107Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN3:56:44+16:38
9114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN3:56:51+16:45
10106Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN3:57:52+17:46
11111Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:58:11+18:05
12113Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE3:59:56+19:50
13115Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN4:00:20+20:14
14110Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN4:00:25+20:19
15112Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN4:01:17+21:11
16124Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN4:02:59+22:53
121Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN4:02:59+22:53
18116Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:03:29+23:23
19117Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN4:03:30+23:24
20120Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:07:50+27:44
21123Mia TainiKooveeFIN4:07:55+27:49
22118Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN4:08:00+27:54
23119Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN4:09:39+29:33
24127Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:11:56+31:50
25122Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN4:16:45+36:39
26126Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS4:17:30+37:24
27128Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:18:15+38:09
28125Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN4:19:48+39:42
29132Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN4:29:18+49:12
30129Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE4:34:11+54:05
31141Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN4:35:08+55:02
32131Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE4:35:39+55:33
33142Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN4:36:03+55:57
34140Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN4:37:07+57:01
35134Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:38:11+58:05
36130Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN4:41:16+1:01:10
37133Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:45:09+1:05:03
38138Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:45:15+1:05:09
39135Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI4:49:26+1:09:20
40139Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN4:49:33+1:09:27
41144Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:54:34+1:14:28
42148Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN5:03:43+1:23:37
43146Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:05:57+1:25:51
44147Maria FederovaRussiaRUS5:07:40+1:27:34
45145Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN5:11:09+1:31:03
46143Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR5:15:01+1:34:55
47152Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:20:54+1:40:48
48151Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI5:23:40+1:43:34
49153Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI5:31:23+1:51:17
50150Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI5:32:06+1:52:00
51154Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ5:53:41+2:13:35
52155Tori BorishAustriaAUT6:06:07+2:26:01
53157Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN7:39:11+3:59:05
158Liliana OliveiraPortugalPORDNF
136Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUSDNF
168Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUIDNF
137Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNF
156Naoko KanoJapanJPNDNF
171Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
165Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
164Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNF
149Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
173Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSADQ
172Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINDNS
175Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRDNS
166Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFINDNS
169Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIDNS
162Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English