IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 3. day

Finish 7,5 km

1125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:52
2172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:11:51+59
3179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:21+1:29
4181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:13:27+2:35
5149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:29+4:37
6161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN1:16:42+5:50
7132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN1:18:25+7:33
8118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:18:29+7:37
9163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN1:19:30+8:38
10136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:31+8:39
11104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:19:33+8:41
12180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN1:20:00+9:08
13146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:20:41+9:49
14173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:20:45+9:53
15124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE1:21:38+10:46
16152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:22:09+11:17
17102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:23:08+12:16
18164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:24:47+13:55
19112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:50+13:58
20156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:18+14:26
21116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:33+14:41
22114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:25:59+15:07
23169Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:26:51+15:59
24122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:28:47+17:55
25134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:05+18:13
26126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:29:30+18:38
27174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS1:30:26+19:34
28153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN1:30:47+19:55
29147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:31:59+21:07
30108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS1:32:29+21:37
31121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:37+22:45
32165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:33:48+22:56
33115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:34:05+23:13
34139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:18+23:26
35159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:35:18+24:26
36135Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN1:36:07+25:15
37171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:36:15+25:23
38170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:38:10+27:18
39105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWE1:38:27+27:35
40123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN1:39:52+29:00
41109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUI1:40:25+29:33
42128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:41:00+30:08
43151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:41:13+30:21
44130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:58+31:06
45160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:42:01+31:09
46110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS1:42:19+31:27
47138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:10+32:18
48140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:51+35:59
49119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:47:14+36:22
50117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:48:17+37:25
51107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI1:50:56+40:04
52120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:55:32+44:40
53145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:57:27+46:35
54162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSA1:59:29+48:37
55167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR1:59:45+48:53
56142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ2:00:02+49:10
57143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI2:01:11+50:19
58113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI2:01:42+50:50
59158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:03:25+52:33
60127Naoko KanoJapanJPN2:13:46+1:02:54
61106Tori BorishAustriaAUT2:18:10+1:07:18
62154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:32:58+1:22:06
63150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR3:00:01+1:49:09
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNF
131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINDNF
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNF
129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFINDQ
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIDNS
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFINDNS
166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFINDNS
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRDNS
133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
148Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English