IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21E 1. day

Finish 7,8 km

1180Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN50:02
2159Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:43+41
3136Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:56+1:54
4163Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN52:03+2:01
5161Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN52:12+2:10
6114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN52:39+2:37
7125Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN52:49+2:47
8173Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN53:24+3:22
116Heidi HaapasaloTampereen PyrintöFIN53:24+3:22
10132Laura LammilaPaimion RastiFIN53:33+3:31
11147Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN53:49+3:47
12172Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN54:10+4:08
13179Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN54:38+4:36
14124Karolina HöjsgaardSwedenSWE55:00+4:58
15152Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN55:01+4:59
16104Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN55:25+5:23
17153Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN55:41+5:39
18118Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN56:10+6:08
19155Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFIN56:33+6:31
20131Laura LakanenSK PohjantähtiFIN56:44+6:42
21102Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN56:49+6:47
22123Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN56:59+6:57
23170Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN57:16+7:14
24156Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN57:28+7:26
25174Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS57:40+7:38
26128Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN58:52+8:50
27169Mia TainiKooveeFIN58:59+8:57
28181Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN59:55+9:53
29167Alona SukharevskaUkraineUKR59:59+9:57
30164Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:00:31+10:29
31126Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:00:37+10:35
32146Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN1:01:25+11:23
33121Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:30+11:28
34171Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCZE1:01:40+11:38
35117Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:02:41+12:39
36112Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:42+12:40
37119Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:02:56+12:54
38149Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:36+13:34
39158Tatiana RozovaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:00+13:58
40122Vlad?na HrstkováCzech RepublicCZE1:05:08+15:06
41129Tytti KirvesmiesTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:18+15:16
42108Lisa DavydovaRussiaRUS1:07:29+17:27
43115Katja GygaxSwitzerlandSUI1:07:40+17:38
44157Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:56+17:54
45139Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:21+18:19
46151Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:08:23+18:21
47113Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI1:08:38+18:36
48138Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:51+18:49
49165Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:09:29+19:27
50160Eva-Lina SandellIK KronanFIN1:11:20+21:18
51120Laura HokkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:56+21:54
52130Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:13:29+23:27
53145Alena NeradovaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:15:34+25:32
54134Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:25+26:23
55106Tori BorishAustriaAUT1:16:38+26:36
56110Maria FederovaRussiaRUS1:17:22+27:20
57166Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN1:17:34+27:32
58143Regula MüllerSwitzerlandSUI1:18:30+28:28
59142Elmira MoldashevKazakhstanKAZ1:18:31+28:29
60107Dominique BucherSwitzerlandSUI1:18:41+28:39
61133Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:36+35:34
62127Naoko KanoJapanJPN1:45:07+55:05
63150Liliana OliveiraPortugalPOR1:49:23+59:21
64103Jennie AndersonCanadaCAN1:51:03+1:01:01
65154Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:32+1:23:30
105Frida BakkmanSwedenSWEDNF
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
109Rachel EngelerSwitzerlandSUIDQ
137Katri LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINDQ
140Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
101Marika AirilaKalevan RastiFINDNS
141Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNS
168Maryna SuzdalovaUkraineUKRDNS
162Anna Shafer-SkeltonUSAUSADNS
111Isabelle FeerKangasala SKSUIDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English