IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Krista Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
3:31 (2)
5:43 (1)
2:12 (1)
8:08 (2)
2:25 (7)
16:08 (2)
8:00 (5)
19:19 (2)
3:11 (3)
25:13 (2)
5:54 (5)
29:00 (2)
3:47 (2)
30:24 (1)
1:24 (2)
34:04 (1)
3:40 (1)
34:32 (1)
28 (3)
35:45 (1)
1:13 (6)
35:39 (1)
-
35:39  Krista Salonen
2   Katerina Fedorova
Russia
3:24 (1)
5:50 (2)
2:26 (5)
7:49 (1)
1:59 (1)
14:44 (1)
6:55 (1)
17:21 (1)
2:37 (1)
22:41 (1)
5:20 (1)
26:54 (1)
4:13 (9)
30:42 (2)
3:48 (26)
34:22 (2)
3:40 (1)
34:49 (2)
27 (1)
36:00 (2)
1:11 (3)
35:57 (2)
-
35:57  Katerina Fedorova
3   Sanna Karjalainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:35 (12)
6:57 (7)
2:22 (4)
9:21 (5)
2:24 (6)
16:59 (4)
7:38 (2)
20:09 (3)
3:10 (2)
25:41 (3)
5:32 (2)
29:33 (3)
3:52 (3)
30:57 (3)
1:24 (2)
34:39 (3)
3:42 (3)
35:10 (3)
31 (5)
36:20 (3)
1:10 (2)
36:15 (3)
-
36:15  Sanna Karjalainen
4   Flavia Näf
Switzerland
3:38 (3)
5:52 (3)
2:14 (2)
8:15 (3)
2:23 (5)
17:27 (5)
9:12 (11)
21:10 (5)
3:43 (8)
27:16 (4)
6:06 (9)
31:08 (4)
3:52 (3)
32:51 (4)
1:43 (12)
37:04 (4)
4:13 (10)
37:37 (4)
33 (10)
38:49 (4)
1:12 (4)
38:45 (4)
-
38:45  Flavia Näf
5   Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:12 (7)
6:47 (4)
2:35 (6)
9:05 (4)
2:18 (3)
16:50 (3)
7:45 (4)
20:22 (4)
3:32 (6)
27:46 (6)
7:24 (20)
31:51 (6)
4:05 (8)
33:28 (6)
1:37 (7)
37:19 (5)
3:51 (5)
37:51 (5)
32 (8)
39:10 (5)
1:19 (12)
39:08 (5)
-
39:08  Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
6   Minna Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:19 (8)
6:54 (5)
2:35 (6)
9:24 (6)
2:30 (9)
18:35 (8)
9:11 (10)
22:11 (7)
3:36 (7)
28:10 (7)
5:59 (7)
32:10 (7)
4:00 (6)
33:38 (7)
1:28 (5)
37:29 (6)
3:51 (5)
38:01 (6)
32 (8)
39:22 (6)
1:21 (13)
39:18 (6)
-
39:18  Minna Launonen
7   Anna-Riikka Lithovius
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:02 (5)
9:38 (22)
5:36 (26)
12:07 (20)
2:29 (8)
20:40 (12)
8:33 (7)
24:11 (10)
3:31 (4)
30:05 (9)
5:54 (5)
33:58 (8)
3:53 (5)
35:18 (8)
1:20 (1)
39:04 (7)
3:46 (4)
39:35 (7)
31 (5)
40:50 (7)
1:15 (7)
40:46 (7)
-
40:46  Anna-Riikka Lithovius
8   Karoliina Määttä
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:07 (6)
6:54 (5)
2:47 (9)
10:28 (10)
3:34 (26)
18:06 (7)
7:38 (2)
21:51 (6)
3:45 (9)
27:34 (5)
5:43 (4)
31:19 (5)
3:45 (1)
33:00 (5)
1:41 (10)
39:54 (8)
6:54 (27)
40:25 (8)
31 (5)
41:42 (8)
1:17 (9)
41:37 (8)
-
41:37  Karoliina Määttä
9   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:35 (12)
7:34 (10)
2:59 (11)
10:26 (9)
2:52 (14)
20:27 (11)
10:01 (19)
24:23 (11)
3:56 (12)
31:15 (11)
6:52 (17)
35:17 (9)
4:02 (7)
36:50 (9)
1:33 (6)
41:02 (9)
4:12 (9)
41:37 (9)
35 (13)
42:59 (9)
1:22 (14)
42:54 (9)
-
42:54  Ulla Ojala
10   Laura Uuskoski
Pihkaniskat
5:23 (21)
9:40 (23)
4:17 (21)
12:27 (21)
2:47 (13)
21:49 (19)
9:22 (14)
25:20 (17)
3:31 (4)
31:20 (12)
6:00 (8)
35:34 (10)
4:14 (10)
37:11 (10)
1:37 (7)
42:04 (10)
4:53 (14)
42:41 (10)
37 (18)
43:59 (10)
1:18 (10)
43:55 (10)
-
43:55  Laura Uuskoski
11   Johanna Limingoja
Oulunsalon Vasama
5:28 (25)
8:35 (18)
3:07 (13)
11:29 (17)
2:54 (15)
21:04 (17)
9:35 (16)
25:00 (14)
3:56 (12)
31:45 (14)
6:45 (16)
36:12 (13)
4:27 (11)
38:01 (12)
1:49 (15)
42:10 (12)
4:09 (7)
42:46 (11)
36 (15)
44:12 (11)
1:26 (19)
44:10 (11)
-
44:10  Johanna Limingoja
12   Hanna Kangas
Saloisten Reipas
4:22 (9)
7:07 (8)
2:45 (8)
9:51 (8)
2:44 (11)
19:12 (9)
9:21 (12)
23:29 (8)
4:17 (20)
31:11 (10)
7:42 (21)
35:47 (11)
4:36 (12)
37:29 (11)
1:42 (11)
42:08 (11)
4:39 (12)
42:48 (12)
40 (21)
44:31 (12)
1:43 (27)
44:30 (12)
-
44:30  Hanna Kangas
13   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
4:28 (10)
8:35 (18)
4:07 (20)
11:36 (19)
3:01 (22)
20:57 (16)
9:21 (12)
24:56 (13)
3:59 (14)
31:49 (15)
6:53 (18)
36:48 (14)
4:59 (16)
38:31 (13)
1:43 (12)
43:26 (13)
4:55 (15)
44:06 (13)
40 (21)
45:32 (13)
1:26 (19)
45:30 (13)
-
45:30  Maarit Tuominen
14   Elisa Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (17)
8:01 (13)
3:08 (14)
10:55 (13)
2:54 (15)
20:46 (13)
9:51 (17)
24:54 (12)
4:08 (17)
32:00 (16)
7:06 (19)
36:49 (15)
4:49 (14)
38:53 (14)
2:04 (23)
43:42 (14)
4:49 (13)
44:19 (14)
37 (18)
45:43 (14)
1:24 (15)
45:43 (14)
-
45:43  Elisa Latvasto
15   Piia Aarniosalo
Navi
4:44 (14)
7:37 (11)
2:53 (10)
10:40 (11)
3:03 (23)
20:46 (13)
10:06 (20)
25:13 (16)
4:27 (21)
31:39 (13)
6:26 (14)
37:34 (16)
5:55 (25)
39:25 (15)
1:51 (17)
45:04 (15)
5:39 (25)
45:43 (15)
39 (20)
47:08 (15)
1:25 (17)
47:04 (15)
-
47:04  Piia Aarniosalo
16   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:51 (26)
11:55 (26)
6:04 (27)
14:41 (26)
2:46 (12)
24:05 (21)
9:24 (15)
27:52 (20)
3:47 (10)
34:04 (19)
6:12 (10)
38:45 (17)
4:41 (13)
40:24 (16)
1:39 (9)
45:26 (16)
5:02 (16)
46:02 (16)
36 (15)
47:27 (16)
1:25 (17)
47:23 (16)
-
47:23  Clotilde Leriche
17   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:50 (15)
8:14 (16)
3:24 (18)
11:14 (16)
3:00 (20)
21:12 (18)
9:58 (18)
25:26 (18)
4:14 (18)
33:57 (18)
8:31 (23)
39:02 (18)
5:05 (19)
40:53 (17)
1:51 (17)
46:12 (17)
5:19 (19)
46:48 (17)
36 (15)
48:21 (17)
1:33 (24)
48:17 (17)
-
48:17  Satu Himanka
18   Kristiina Pyhtilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:33 (11)
7:47 (12)
3:14 (15)
10:43 (12)
2:56 (17)
20:50 (15)
10:07 (21)
25:06 (15)
4:16 (19)
33:49 (17)
8:43 (24)
39:14 (19)
5:25 (21)
40:57 (18)
1:43 (12)
46:33 (18)
5:36 (24)
47:18 (18)
45 (27)
48:57 (18)
1:39 (26)
48:55 (18)
-
48:55  Kristiina Pyhtilä
19   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
RasTiimi
4:51 (16)
7:09 (9)
2:18 (3)
9:30 (7)
2:21 (4)
17:57 (6)
8:27 (6)
24:06 (9)
6:09 (26)
29:42 (8)
5:36 (3)
35:57 (12)
6:15 (26)
41:28 (19)
5:31 (27)
48:04 (19)
6:36 (26)
48:31 (19)
27 (1)
49:34 (19)
1:03 (1)
49:31 (19)
-
49:31  Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
20   Julia Jacobsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:44 (4)
9:16 (21)
5:32 (25)
11:31 (18)
2:15 (2)
20:11 (10)
8:40 (8)
29:24 (22)
9:13 (28)
35:39 (21)
6:15 (11)
42:56 (23)
7:17 (28)
44:20 (23)
1:24 (2)
48:29 (20)
4:09 (7)
49:02 (20)
33 (10)
50:29 (20)
1:27 (21)
50:27 (20)
-
50:27  Julia Jacobsson
21   Eveliina Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
7:38 (27)
14:53 (27)
7:15 (28)
17:28 (27)
2:35 (10)
26:27 (26)
8:59 (9)
30:21 (25)
3:54 (11)
36:45 (23)
6:24 (13)
41:53 (21)
5:08 (20)
43:49 (21)
1:56 (20)
49:18 (22)
5:29 (22)
49:58 (21)
40 (21)
51:30 (21)
1:32 (23)
51:26 (21)
-
51:26  Eveliina Lintula
22   Johanna Pensas
Rasti-Jussit
4:59 (18)
8:13 (15)
3:14 (15)
11:12 (15)
2:59 (18)
22:39 (20)
11:27 (23)
26:38 (19)
3:59 (14)
36:44 (22)
10:06 (26)
42:09 (22)
5:25 (21)
44:05 (22)
1:56 (20)
49:16 (21)
5:11 (18)
49:58 (21)
42 (25)
51:31 (22)
1:33 (24)
51:29 (22)
-
51:29  Johanna Pensas
23   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:25 (23)
9:11 (20)
3:46 (19)
12:50 (22)
3:39 (27)
24:07 (22)
11:17 (22)
31:19 (26)
7:12 (27)
37:59 (24)
6:40 (15)
43:03 (24)
5:04 (18)
45:11 (24)
2:08 (25)
50:41 (23)
5:30 (23)
51:11 (23)
30 (4)
52:23 (23)
1:12 (4)
52:18 (23)
-
52:18  Minna Ristimäki
24   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:03 (19)
8:25 (17)
3:22 (17)
14:14 (25)
5:49 (28)
28:06 (27)
13:52 (28)
32:08 (27)
4:02 (16)
39:56 (26)
7:48 (22)
44:55 (25)
4:59 (16)
46:53 (25)
1:58 (22)
51:19 (24)
4:26 (11)
51:53 (24)
34 (12)
53:11 (24)
1:18 (10)
53:07 (24)
-
53:07  Suvi Himanka
25   Johanna Krappe
MS Parma
5:25 (23)
9:49 (24)
4:24 (22)
13:15 (23)
3:26 (25)
24:48 (24)
11:33 (25)
29:26 (23)
4:38 (22)
39:25 (25)
9:59 (25)
45:12 (26)
5:47 (24)
47:01 (26)
1:49 (15)
52:06 (25)
5:05 (17)
52:50 (25)
44 (26)
54:38 (25)
1:48 (28)
54:36 (25)
-
54:36  Johanna Krappe
26   Allison Brown
USA
5:07 (20)
8:10 (14)
3:03 (12)
11:09 (14)
2:59 (18)
24:09 (23)
13:00 (27)
29:00 (21)
4:51 (24)
35:20 (20)
6:20 (12)
40:14 (20)
4:54 (15)
42:09 (20)
1:55 (19)
54:02 (26)
11:53 (28)
54:37 (26)
35 (13)
55:53 (26)
1:16 (8)
55:53 (26)
-
55:53  Allison Brown
27   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:24 (22)
10:43 (25)
5:19 (24)
13:43 (24)
3:00 (20)
25:18 (25)
11:35 (26)
30:11 (24)
4:53 (25)
40:34 (27)
10:23 (27)
46:52 (27)
6:18 (27)
53:27 (27)
6:35 (28)
58:55 (27)
5:28 (21)
59:40 (27)
45 (27)
1:01:04 (27)
1:24 (15)
1:01:01 (27)
-
1:01:01  Laura Holopainen
28   Tuuli Edwards
USA
11:49 (28)
17:07 (28)
5:18 (23)
20:28 (28)
3:21 (24)
32:00 (28)
11:32 (24)
36:45 (28)
4:45 (23)
47:30 (28)
10:45 (28)
53:09 (28)
5:39 (23)
55:16 (28)
2:07 (24)
1:00:38 (28)
5:22 (20)
1:01:18 (28)
40 (21)
1:02:49 (28)
1:31 (22)
1:02:43 (28)
-
1:02:43  Tuuli Edwards
   Kati Sergejeff
Iisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:55
-
57:40
1:45
57:38
-
DQ  Kati Sergejeff
   Johanna Jyrkkä
Siilin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:34
-
1:00:17
9:43
1:06:45
6:28
1:09:10
2:25
1:15:50
6:40
1:16:38
48
1:18:26
1:48
1:18:22
-
DNF  Johanna Jyrkkä
   118 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  118 vacant
   117 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  117 vacant
   116 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  116 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English