IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 4. day

Finish 4,3 km

All Next 100 >
14114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN36:20
24039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN37:55+1:35
34012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN38:26+2:06
44010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN38:29+2:09
54097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:20+4:00
64025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN40:47+4:27
74069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN41:24+5:04
84040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:49+5:29
94057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN42:13+5:53
104085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN42:22+6:02
114043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN42:24+6:04
124051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN43:14+6:54
134082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN43:18+6:58
144009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:20+7:00
154100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN44:00+7:40
164032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:11+7:51
174116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN44:21+8:01
184139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:23+8:03
194065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN44:26+8:06
204083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN44:29+8:09
214140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:25+9:05
224107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:33+9:13
234063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN45:39+9:19
244126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN45:48+9:28
254075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN46:01+9:41
264112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:07+9:47
274081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN46:13+9:53
284034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN46:27+10:07
4113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:27+10:07
304047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN46:35+10:15
4046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN46:35+10:15
324056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN47:18+10:58
334024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:38+11:18
344125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN47:42+11:22
354146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN48:10+11:50
364045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN48:42+12:22
374108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN49:01+12:41
384049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN49:02+12:42
394060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN49:03+12:43
4006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN49:03+12:43
414028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:05+12:45
424138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN49:13+12:53
434099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN49:49+13:29
444070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:09+13:49
454020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:19+13:59
464005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN50:22+14:02
474098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN50:26+14:06
484033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:38+14:18
494102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN50:49+14:29
504003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN50:55+14:35
514011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:58+14:38
524091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN51:10+14:50
534079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:12+14:52
544144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN51:15+14:55
554137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:16+14:56
564014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN51:28+15:08
574077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN51:44+15:24
584067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:06+15:46
594104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN53:12+16:52
604117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN53:18+16:58
614053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN53:28+17:08
624030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN53:43+17:23
634118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN54:01+17:41
644147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:10+17:50
654115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS54:22+18:02
664089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN54:25+18:05
674142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN54:31+18:11
684022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN54:52+18:32
694122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN55:32+19:12
704058Teija LehmuskoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN56:50+20:30
714094Franziska RahnSwitzerlandSUI57:15+20:55
724054Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN57:26+21:06
734018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN58:06+21:46
744088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN58:07+21:47
754026Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN58:27+22:07
764062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN58:47+22:27
774027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN59:56+23:36
784061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:00:42+24:22
794145Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:00:43+24:23
804059Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN1:01:14+24:54
814036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:23+25:03
824143Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN1:02:00+25:40
834017Heidi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN1:02:06+25:46
844029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:21+26:01
854096Maija RajaniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:02:47+26:27
864055Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:03:15+26:55
874120Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN1:03:31+27:11
884084Anni PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:03:34+27:14
894023Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:04:23+28:03
904101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN1:04:37+28:17
914087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN1:05:06+28:46
924092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:05:13+28:53
934111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:06:35+30:15
944109Annukka SukselainenLynxFIN1:06:40+30:20
954093Barbara RahnSwitzerlandSUI1:07:49+31:29
964148Frida ÖhlundSwedenSWE1:07:52+31:32
974086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN1:08:01+31:41
984095Jenni RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:08:17+31:57
994019Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:21+32:01
1004050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:08:43+32:23
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English