IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 1. day

Finish 4,5 km

All Next 100 >
14039Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN29:56
24012Kati FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN31:50+1:54
34051Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN32:23+2:27
44010Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN32:30+2:34
54114Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN32:53+2:57
64097Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN33:22+3:26
74126Maria LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN33:28+3:32
84081Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN33:36+3:40
94069Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN33:46+3:50
104025Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN33:53+3:57
114082Heini PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN34:27+4:31
124068Margarita MolotkovaRussiaRUS34:56+5:00
134057Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN35:47+5:51
144043Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN35:48+5:52
154060Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:50+5:54
164064Tiina LyytinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN36:26+6:30
174103Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN36:36+6:40
184140Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:47+6:51
194100Henna RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN36:55+6:59
204142Sanna VuorenpääJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:59+7:03
214107Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:11+7:15
224040Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:34+7:38
234032Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:39+7:43
244116Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN38:18+8:22
254048Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN38:20+8:24
264065Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN38:23+8:27
274075Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN38:26+8:30
284077Anna OjapaloLynxFIN38:27+8:31
294047Leena KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN38:35+8:39
304045Hanna KosonenOlavin RastiFIN38:51+8:55
314117Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN38:57+9:01
324146Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN38:58+9:02
334063Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN39:42+9:46
344139Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:47+9:51
354014Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN39:54+9:58
364108Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN40:08+10:12
374089Anu PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN40:21+10:25
384033Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:41+10:45
394083Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN40:42+10:46
404056Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN40:49+10:53
414024Lena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN40:53+10:57
424054Riikka LaitinenSK VuoksiFIN40:55+10:59
434104Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN40:56+11:00
444113Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN40:57+11:01
454112Maria SvetloffHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:59+11:03
464085Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN41:34+11:38
474009Carita EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:44+11:48
484079Saana OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:51+11:55
494125Tiina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN41:52+11:56
504049Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN41:56+12:00
514062Marjut LintunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:08+12:12
524020Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:18+12:22
534144Hanna VäätäinenIisalmen VisaFIN42:46+12:50
4137Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN42:46+12:50
554036Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:07+13:11
564111Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN43:16+13:20
574070Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:19+13:23
584028Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:40+13:44
594098Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN43:41+13:45
604124Taina UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN44:10+14:14
614005Anni AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN44:30+14:34
624088Iida PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN44:37+14:41
634011Niina ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:47+14:51
644061Jonna LindstedtKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:52+14:56
654034Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN45:05+15:09
664115Natalia TanaevaSK VuoksiRUS45:14+15:18
674038Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN45:17+15:21
684138Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN45:19+15:23
694029Anna JärvinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:21+15:25
4122Johanna TörmänenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:21+15:25
714022Terhi HuovinenSiilin RastiFIN45:32+15:36
4118Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN45:32+15:36
734006Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN45:37+15:41
744021Hanna HovilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:47+15:51
754018Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN45:55+15:59
764050Merja LahtinenPäijät-RastiFIN46:07+16:11
774101Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN46:12+16:16
784099Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN46:21+16:25
794073Henna MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN46:22+16:26
804030Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN46:39+16:43
814013Rahel GantenbeinSwitzerlandSUI46:48+16:52
824067Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:08+17:12
834092Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren VetoFIN47:10+17:14
844110Riina SuntioinenPaimion RastiFIN47:13+17:17
854147Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:18+17:22
864119Yulia TrukhinaRussiaRUS47:22+17:26
874102Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN47:25+17:29
884071Sanni MäkinenSaloisten ReipasFIN47:39+17:43
894091Anu PursiainenSiilin RastiFIN48:34+18:38
904058Teija LehmuskoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN48:36+18:40
914046Suvi KujalaRasti-VihtiFIN48:45+18:49
924042Anniina KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:04+19:08
934053Tuija Laine-ItävuoTampereen PyrintöFIN49:05+19:09
944003Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN49:06+19:10
954044Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN49:20+19:24
964027Miia JuoteSomeron EsaFIN49:52+19:56
974094Franziska RahnSwitzerlandSUI50:00+20:04
984026Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN50:26+20:30
994086Reeta-Maria PartanenRasti-HyryFIN50:49+20:53
1004087Jenna PekkinenSiilin RastiFIN51:26+21:30
All Next 100 >
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English