IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
1:46 (4)
4:04 (2)
2:18 (2)
5:34 (1)
1:30 (1)
9:54 (1)
4:20 (1)
12:09 (5)
2:15 (79)
13:11 (3)
1:02 (1)
17:28 (1)
4:17 (1)
18:40 (1)
1:12 (1)
21:58 (1)
3:18 (1)
22:25 (1)
27 (2)
23:33 (1)
1:08 (5)
23:28 (1)
-
23:28  Anne-Mari Leskinen
2   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:46 (4)
4:02 (1)
2:16 (1)
5:34 (1)
1:32 (2)
10:09 (2)
4:35 (4)
12:00 (1)
1:51 (39)
13:04 (1)
1:04 (7)
17:28 (1)
4:24 (3)
18:42 (2)
1:14 (6)
22:09 (2)
3:27 (4)
22:40 (2)
31 (25)
23:51 (2)
1:11 (14)
23:47 (2)
-
23:47  Kirsi Kiiskinen
3   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:52 (11)
4:10 (4)
2:18 (2)
6:01 (8)
1:51 (19)
10:43 (5)
4:42 (6)
12:22 (7)
1:39 (16)
13:25 (5)
1:03 (5)
17:55 (5)
4:30 (6)
19:11 (5)
1:16 (9)
22:45 (4)
3:34 (7)
23:13 (4)
28 (5)
24:23 (3)
1:10 (11)
24:21 (3)
-
24:21  Heini Papinsaari
4   Jenni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:04 (33)
4:33 (17)
2:29 (12)
6:07 (12)
1:34 (4)
10:33 (3)
4:26 (2)
12:04 (3)
1:31 (5)
13:14 (4)
1:10 (17)
17:54 (4)
4:40 (11)
19:10 (4)
1:16 (9)
22:45 (4)
3:35 (12)
23:14 (5)
29 (10)
24:27 (5)
1:13 (21)
24:22 (4)
-
24:22  Jenni Laine
5   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:51 (9)
4:15 (7)
2:24 (6)
6:20 (15)
2:05 (59)
10:46 (7)
4:26 (2)
12:07 (4)
1:21 (1)
13:09 (2)
1:02 (1)
17:36 (3)
4:27 (5)
18:51 (3)
1:15 (7)
22:34 (3)
3:43 (16)
23:05 (3)
31 (25)
24:26 (4)
1:21 (56)
24:24 (5)
-
24:24  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
6   Maaret Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:52 (11)
4:19 (11)
2:27 (8)
5:56 (6)
1:37 (6)
10:53 (9)
4:57 (14)
12:21 (6)
1:28 (4)
13:30 (6)
1:09 (13)
18:15 (6)
4:45 (14)
19:34 (6)
1:19 (13)
23:08 (6)
3:34 (7)
23:35 (6)
27 (2)
24:42 (6)
1:07 (3)
24:38 (6)
-
24:38  Maaret Rantanen
7   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
1:55 (16)
4:34 (18)
2:39 (25)
6:08 (14)
1:34 (4)
10:54 (10)
4:46 (7)
12:50 (10)
1:56 (50)
14:29 (14)
1:39 (84)
19:03 (13)
4:34 (7)
20:16 (10)
1:13 (3)
23:41 (9)
3:25 (3)
24:06 (7)
25 (1)
25:14 (7)
1:08 (5)
25:09 (7)
-
25:09  Hanna-Maija Koski
8   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
1:45 (3)
4:11 (5)
2:26 (7)
6:03 (10)
1:52 (26)
10:57 (11)
4:54 (12)
13:14 (14)
2:17 (81)
14:16 (10)
1:02 (1)
19:00 (12)
4:44 (13)
20:19 (11)
1:19 (13)
23:43 (10)
3:24 (2)
24:10 (10)
27 (2)
25:17 (8)
1:07 (3)
25:14 (8)
-
25:14  Satu Tahvonen
9   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
1:47 (6)
4:17 (9)
2:30 (13)
6:01 (8)
1:44 (14)
10:41 (4)
4:40 (5)
12:03 (2)
1:22 (2)
14:33 (16)
2:30 (119)
18:51 (9)
4:18 (2)
20:04 (7)
1:13 (3)
23:36 (7)
3:32 (6)
24:06 (7)
30 (18)
25:17 (8)
1:11 (14)
25:15 (9)
-
25:15  Sanna Palomäki
10   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:48 (7)
4:24 (12)
2:36 (20)
6:04 (11)
1:40 (9)
10:57 (11)
4:53 (10)
13:16 (16)
2:19 (84)
14:19 (11)
1:03 (5)
18:55 (11)
4:36 (8)
20:15 (9)
1:20 (15)
23:49 (11)
3:34 (7)
24:18 (11)
29 (10)
25:27 (10)
1:09 (8)
25:23 (10)
-
25:23  Katja Kyckling
10   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
1:51 (9)
4:52 (35)
3:01 (55)
6:32 (23)
1:40 (9)
11:27 (15)
4:55 (13)
13:03 (11)
1:36 (10)
14:08 (9)
1:05 (8)
18:47 (8)
4:39 (10)
20:05 (8)
1:18 (11)
23:39 (8)
3:34 (7)
24:09 (9)
30 (18)
25:27 (10)
1:18 (47)
25:23 (10)
-
25:23  Eveliina Muukkonen
12   Kati Fränti
Rasti-Kurikka
1:55 (16)
4:17 (9)
2:22 (4)
5:57 (7)
1:40 (9)
10:45 (6)
4:48 (8)
13:36 (21)
2:51 (105)
14:46 (20)
1:10 (17)
19:26 (16)
4:40 (11)
20:38 (14)
1:12 (1)
24:08 (12)
3:30 (5)
24:36 (12)
28 (5)
25:44 (12)
1:08 (5)
25:42 (12)
-
25:42  Kati Fränti
13   Riina Suntioinen
Paimion Rasti
1:53 (14)
4:29 (15)
2:36 (20)
6:20 (15)
1:51 (19)
11:28 (16)
5:08 (18)
13:18 (17)
1:50 (37)
14:26 (13)
1:08 (11)
19:15 (14)
4:49 (15)
20:28 (13)
1:13 (3)
24:15 (13)
3:47 (20)
24:45 (13)
30 (18)
26:01 (13)
1:16 (38)
25:58 (13)
-
25:58  Riina Suntioinen
14   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (8)
4:16 (8)
2:27 (8)
5:54 (5)
1:38 (7)
10:47 (8)
4:53 (10)
12:39 (8)
1:52 (44)
13:52 (8)
1:13 (27)
18:54 (10)
5:02 (21)
20:20 (12)
1:26 (28)
24:19 (14)
3:59 (31)
24:47 (14)
28 (5)
26:06 (14)
1:19 (51)
26:05 (14)
-
26:05  Riikka Kivelä
15   Maria Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (11)
4:14 (6)
2:22 (4)
5:47 (3)
1:33 (3)
12:14 (25)
6:27 (65)
13:49 (23)
1:35 (8)
14:54 (22)
1:05 (8)
19:30 (17)
4:36 (8)
21:24 (17)
1:54 (107)
24:58 (17)
3:34 (7)
25:27 (17)
29 (10)
26:36 (16)
1:09 (8)
26:32 (15)
-
26:32  Maria Laine
15   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
1:39 (1)
4:06 (3)
2:27 (8)
5:49 (4)
1:43 (12)
11:05 (13)
5:16 (21)
12:43 (9)
1:38 (13)
13:51 (7)
1:08 (11)
18:41 (7)
4:50 (17)
20:45 (16)
2:04 (118)
24:44 (15)
3:59 (31)
25:16 (15)
32 (37)
26:33 (15)
1:17 (43)
26:32 (15)
-
26:32  Niina Papinsaari
17   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
1:58 (21)
4:36 (20)
2:38 (22)
6:21 (17)
1:45 (16)
11:21 (14)
5:00 (15)
13:03 (11)
1:42 (19)
14:21 (12)
1:18 (36)
19:19 (15)
4:58 (20)
20:44 (15)
1:25 (26)
24:48 (16)
4:04 (38)
25:19 (16)
31 (25)
26:42 (17)
1:23 (71)
26:38 (17)
-
26:38  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
18   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:53 (14)
4:41 (26)
2:48 (37)
6:45 (28)
2:04 (55)
12:04 (23)
5:19 (24)
13:40 (22)
1:36 (10)
14:51 (21)
1:11 (21)
20:07 (20)
5:16 (33)
21:31 (20)
1:24 (24)
25:10 (18)
3:39 (13)
25:41 (18)
31 (25)
26:56 (18)
1:15 (29)
26:54 (18)
-
26:54  Saana Sivill
19   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:05 (36)
4:46 (30)
2:41 (28)
6:30 (21)
1:44 (14)
11:46 (20)
5:16 (21)
13:29 (18)
1:43 (21)
14:41 (17)
1:12 (23)
20:04 (19)
5:23 (36)
21:30 (19)
1:26 (28)
25:25 (19)
3:55 (27)
25:57 (19)
32 (37)
27:19 (19)
1:22 (65)
27:16 (19)
-
27:16  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
20   Mia-Riitta Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:27 (87)
4:58 (39)
2:31 (14)
8:09 (80)
3:11 (119)
13:39 (54)
5:30 (30)
15:11 (44)
1:32 (6)
16:13 (32)
1:02 (1)
20:39 (26)
4:26 (4)
21:54 (22)
1:15 (7)
25:39 (21)
3:45 (18)
26:10 (20)
31 (25)
27:26 (20)
1:16 (38)
27:23 (20)
-
27:23  Mia-Riitta Hongell
21   Heidi Smeds
Närpes OK
1:58 (21)
4:32 (16)
2:34 (17)
6:29 (20)
1:57 (33)
11:54 (21)
5:25 (26)
13:32 (19)
1:38 (13)
14:41 (17)
1:09 (13)
19:48 (18)
5:07 (23)
21:27 (18)
1:39 (76)
25:37 (20)
4:10 (48)
26:11 (21)
34 (62)
27:32 (21)
1:21 (56)
27:31 (21)
-
27:31  Heidi Smeds
22   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
1:56 (18)
4:34 (18)
2:38 (22)
6:33 (25)
1:59 (39)
12:25 (28)
5:52 (40)
14:10 (28)
1:45 (26)
15:21 (25)
1:11 (21)
20:36 (24)
5:15 (30)
22:03 (25)
1:27 (33)
25:51 (23)
3:48 (21)
26:22 (22)
31 (25)
27:37 (22)
1:15 (29)
27:33 (22)
-
27:33  Maria Salmi
23   Sanna Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:59 (24)
4:38 (23)
2:39 (25)
6:37 (26)
1:59 (39)
11:40 (19)
5:03 (17)
13:35 (20)
1:55 (47)
14:45 (19)
1:10 (17)
20:18 (21)
5:33 (48)
21:52 (21)
1:34 (58)
25:49 (22)
3:57 (29)
26:23 (23)
34 (62)
27:44 (23)
1:21 (56)
27:40 (23)
-
27:40  Sanna Weckman
24   Suvi Kujala
Rasti-Vihti
2:05 (36)
4:37 (22)
2:32 (16)
6:28 (19)
1:51 (19)
12:07 (24)
5:39 (35)
13:56 (25)
1:49 (33)
15:22 (26)
1:26 (58)
20:36 (24)
5:14 (28)
22:03 (25)
1:27 (33)
26:07 (25)
4:04 (38)
26:35 (25)
28 (5)
27:51 (24)
1:16 (38)
27:47 (24)
-
27:47  Suvi Kujala
25   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (46)
5:02 (42)
2:52 (40)
6:55 (37)
1:53 (28)
11:56 (22)
5:01 (16)
13:55 (24)
1:59 (56)
15:07 (23)
1:12 (23)
20:35 (23)
5:28 (42)
22:00 (24)
1:25 (26)
26:02 (24)
4:02 (33)
26:34 (24)
32 (37)
27:56 (25)
1:22 (65)
27:52 (25)
-
27:52  Laura Tiits
26   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
1:42 (2)
4:27 (13)
2:45 (33)
6:31 (22)
2:04 (55)
12:25 (28)
5:54 (42)
14:02 (26)
1:37 (12)
15:11 (24)
1:09 (13)
20:26 (22)
5:15 (30)
21:55 (23)
1:29 (41)
26:10 (26)
4:15 (58)
26:44 (26)
34 (62)
28:03 (26)
1:19 (51)
28:01 (26)
-
28:01  Katariina Tiitto
27   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (49)
4:49 (32)
2:38 (22)
7:04 (39)
2:15 (79)
12:59 (35)
5:55 (44)
14:48 (30)
1:49 (33)
16:00 (29)
1:12 (23)
20:52 (27)
4:52 (18)
22:56 (31)
2:04 (118)
26:42 (27)
3:46 (19)
27:11 (27)
29 (10)
28:21 (27)
1:10 (11)
28:17 (27)
-
28:17  Venla Tahvanainen
28   Carita Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:10 (46)
4:55 (37)
2:45 (33)
6:46 (29)
1:51 (19)
13:46 (57)
7:00 (83)
15:10 (43)
1:24 (3)
16:29 (37)
1:19 (37)
21:18 (29)
4:49 (15)
22:52 (29)
1:34 (58)
26:43 (28)
3:51 (24)
27:13 (28)
30 (18)
28:22 (28)
1:09 (8)
28:21 (28)
-
28:21  Carita Espo
29   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:06 (38)
5:01 (40)
2:55 (44)
6:52 (34)
1:51 (19)
13:40 (55)
6:48 (77)
15:18 (47)
1:38 (13)
16:35 (40)
1:17 (30)
21:30 (32)
4:55 (19)
23:00 (32)
1:30 (45)
26:58 (31)
3:58 (30)
27:28 (31)
30 (18)
28:33 (29)
1:05 (1)
28:30 (29)
-
28:30  Vuokko Jurvakainen
30   Tiina Lyytinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:03 (32)
4:55 (37)
2:52 (40)
6:47 (31)
1:52 (26)
11:39 (18)
4:52 (9)
13:13 (13)
1:34 (7)
14:30 (15)
1:17 (30)
20:53 (28)
6:23 (87)
22:37 (27)
1:44 (90)
26:46 (29)
4:09 (47)
27:19 (29)
33 (49)
28:36 (31)
1:17 (43)
28:31 (30)
-
28:31  Tiina Lyytinen
31   Sanna Vuorenpää
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:07 (39)
4:51 (33)
2:44 (32)
6:51 (33)
2:00 (43)
12:35 (30)
5:44 (37)
14:54 (33)
2:19 (84)
16:09 (31)
1:15 (28)
21:29 (31)
5:20 (35)
22:52 (29)
1:23 (19)
26:55 (30)
4:03 (35)
27:24 (30)
29 (10)
28:35 (30)
1:11 (14)
28:33 (31)
-
28:33  Sanna Vuorenpää
32   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
2:19 (70)
5:21 (57)
3:02 (56)
7:44 (67)
2:23 (88)
13:13 (43)
5:29 (28)
14:56 (34)
1:43 (21)
16:31 (38)
1:35 (78)
21:55 (38)
5:24 (38)
23:16 (35)
1:21 (17)
27:19 (35)
4:03 (35)
27:50 (35)
31 (25)
29:04 (32)
1:14 (26)
29:00 (32)
-
29:00  Hanna Väätäinen
33   Tiia Keltamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (21)
4:48 (31)
2:50 (38)
6:46 (29)
1:58 (37)
12:53 (33)
6:07 (52)
14:47 (29)
1:54 (46)
16:03 (30)
1:16 (29)
21:44 (33)
5:41 (57)
23:17 (37)
1:33 (53)
27:20 (36)
4:03 (35)
27:52 (36)
32 (37)
29:05 (33)
1:13 (21)
29:01 (33)
-
29:01  Tiia Keltamäki
34   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:57 (19)
4:42 (27)
2:45 (33)
6:52 (34)
2:10 (73)
12:19 (26)
5:27 (27)
14:06 (27)
1:47 (32)
15:44 (27)
1:38 (82)
21:18 (29)
5:34 (49)
22:50 (28)
1:32 (52)
27:10 (32)
4:20 (63)
27:45 (32)
35 (71)
29:08 (34)
1:23 (71)
29:03 (34)
-
29:03  Miia Karetjoki
35   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
2:16 (60)
5:32 (68)
3:16 (79)
7:34 (63)
2:02 (50)
13:07 (39)
5:33 (31)
14:48 (30)
1:41 (18)
15:57 (28)
1:09 (13)
21:47 (34)
5:50 (60)
23:10 (33)
1:23 (19)
27:14 (33)
4:04 (38)
27:47 (33)
33 (49)
29:08 (34)
1:21 (56)
29:08 (35)
-
29:08  Hanna Kosonen
35   Tiina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:09 (43)
5:20 (56)
3:11 (70)
7:41 (66)
2:21 (84)
12:59 (35)
5:18 (23)
14:59 (36)
2:00 (59)
16:20 (34)
1:21 (39)
21:49 (35)
5:29 (43)
23:16 (35)
1:27 (33)
27:18 (34)
4:02 (33)
27:49 (34)
31 (25)
29:10 (36)
1:21 (56)
29:08 (35)
-
29:08  Tiina Uotila
37   Niina Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (49)
5:09 (47)
2:58 (50)
7:12 (45)
2:03 (53)
14:28 (69)
7:16 (90)
16:12 (60)
1:44 (25)
17:22 (52)
1:10 (17)
22:37 (44)
5:15 (30)
24:05 (44)
1:28 (38)
27:47 (39)
3:42 (15)
28:17 (39)
30 (18)
29:27 (37)
1:10 (11)
29:24 (37)
-
29:24  Niina Forsblom
38   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:24 (76)
5:14 (52)
2:50 (38)
7:16 (52)
2:02 (50)
13:12 (41)
5:56 (46)
15:08 (41)
1:56 (50)
16:20 (34)
1:12 (23)
21:51 (36)
5:31 (45)
23:21 (38)
1:30 (45)
27:41 (38)
4:20 (63)
28:16 (38)
35 (71)
29:31 (38)
1:15 (29)
29:27 (38)
-
29:27  Salla Lilja
38   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
2:15 (56)
5:25 (62)
3:10 (67)
7:15 (50)
1:50 (18)
12:52 (32)
5:37 (33)
14:56 (34)
2:04 (67)
16:41 (42)
1:45 (92)
22:12 (41)
5:31 (45)
23:40 (40)
1:28 (38)
27:48 (40)
4:08 (45)
28:17 (39)
29 (10)
29:32 (40)
1:15 (29)
29:27 (38)
-
29:27  Jenni Sabel
40   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:00 (27)
4:39 (25)
2:39 (25)
6:22 (18)
1:43 (12)
13:26 (50)
7:04 (87)
15:45 (52)
2:19 (84)
17:08 (47)
1:23 (46)
22:27 (43)
5:19 (34)
23:45 (42)
1:18 (11)
27:39 (37)
3:54 (25)
28:12 (37)
33 (49)
29:31 (38)
1:19 (51)
29:30 (40)
-
29:30  Katja Vanhalakka
41   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:22 (72)
6:10 (98)
3:48 (111)
8:09 (80)
1:59 (39)
13:20 (47)
5:11 (20)
15:11 (44)
1:51 (39)
16:48 (43)
1:37 (80)
22:01 (39)
5:13 (26)
23:28 (39)
1:27 (33)
27:52 (41)
4:24 (69)
28:21 (41)
29 (10)
29:37 (41)
1:16 (38)
29:35 (41)
-
29:35  Anu Pohjamo
42   Kira Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
2:09 (43)
5:23 (60)
3:14 (74)
7:14 (46)
1:51 (19)
13:28 (52)
6:14 (58)
15:03 (38)
1:35 (8)
16:25 (36)
1:22 (42)
21:51 (36)
5:26 (40)
23:14 (34)
1:23 (19)
27:57 (42)
4:43 (88)
28:32 (42)
35 (71)
29:58 (42)
1:26 (93)
29:54 (42)
-
29:54  Kira Ylitalo
43   Henna Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
2:19 (70)
5:25 (62)
3:06 (62)
7:22 (53)
1:57 (33)
13:17 (45)
5:55 (44)
15:46 (53)
2:29 (92)
17:03 (46)
1:17 (30)
22:40 (45)
5:37 (53)
24:15 (47)
1:35 (64)
28:09 (45)
3:54 (25)
28:42 (45)
33 (49)
29:58 (42)
1:16 (38)
29:55 (43)
-
29:55  Henna Röytiö
43   Katri Niittymäki
Koovee
2:04 (33)
5:23 (60)
3:19 (84)
7:14 (46)
1:51 (19)
12:24 (27)
5:10 (19)
15:48 (54)
3:24 (117)
17:09 (48)
1:21 (39)
22:43 (46)
5:34 (49)
24:13 (46)
1:30 (45)
28:03 (43)
3:50 (23)
28:38 (43)
35 (71)
29:58 (42)
1:20 (55)
29:55 (43)
-
29:55  Katri Niittymäki
45   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
2:18 (67)
5:44 (80)
3:26 (95)
7:33 (61)
1:49 (17)
13:25 (49)
5:52 (40)
15:08 (41)
1:43 (21)
17:20 (51)
2:12 (112)
22:45 (48)
5:25 (39)
24:15 (47)
1:30 (45)
28:19 (47)
4:04 (38)
28:49 (47)
30 (18)
30:00 (45)
1:11 (14)
29:56 (45)
-
29:56  Jenni Rahko
46   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (83)
5:12 (50)
2:46 (36)
7:05 (42)
1:53 (28)
13:04 (37)
5:59 (49)
14:49 (32)
1:45 (26)
17:35 (57)
2:46 (122)
22:43 (46)
5:08 (24)
24:11 (45)
1:28 (38)
28:07 (44)
3:56 (28)
28:39 (44)
32 (37)
30:02 (46)
1:23 (71)
29:58 (46)
-
29:58  Liisa Pulli
47   Anna Ojapalo
Lynx
2:11 (49)
5:13 (51)
3:02 (56)
7:11 (44)
1:58 (37)
12:57 (34)
5:46 (39)
15:02 (37)
2:05 (69)
16:19 (33)
1:17 (30)
22:08 (40)
5:49 (59)
23:42 (41)
1:34 (58)
28:11 (46)
4:29 (76)
28:47 (46)
36 (80)
30:15 (47)
1:28 (101)
30:12 (47)
-
30:12  Anna Ojapalo
48   Riikka Laitinen
SK Vuoksi
2:18 (67)
4:52 (35)
2:34 (17)
6:52 (34)
2:00 (43)
13:26 (50)
6:34 (69)
17:00 (73)
3:34 (120)
18:21 (70)
1:21 (39)
23:34 (59)
5:13 (26)
24:56 (56)
1:22 (18)
28:36 (48)
3:40 (14)
29:09 (48)
33 (49)
30:21 (48)
1:12 (19)
30:17 (48)
-
30:17  Riikka Laitinen
49   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:01 (29)
4:36 (20)
2:35 (19)
6:32 (23)
1:56 (30)
13:49 (58)
7:17 (92)
15:35 (51)
1:46 (29)
17:47 (62)
2:12 (112)
22:59 (50)
5:12 (25)
24:30 (50)
1:31 (51)
28:38 (49)
4:08 (45)
29:10 (49)
32 (37)
30:22 (49)
1:12 (19)
30:18 (49)
-
30:18  Outi Valkonen
50   Leena Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
1:57 (19)
4:28 (14)
2:31 (14)
6:07 (12)
1:39 (8)
11:28 (16)
5:21 (25)
13:14 (14)
1:46 (29)
17:18 (50)
4:04 (128)
23:04 (53)
5:46 (58)
24:27 (49)
1:23 (19)
28:41 (51)
4:14 (56)
29:14 (50)
33 (49)
30:31 (50)
1:17 (43)
30:29 (50)
-
30:29  Leena Kukkonen
51   Elina Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
2:08 (42)
4:51 (33)
2:43 (30)
7:05 (42)
2:14 (76)
13:49 (58)
6:44 (73)
15:32 (50)
1:43 (21)
17:45 (60)
2:13 (114)
23:25 (57)
5:40 (56)
24:48 (54)
1:23 (19)
28:52 (53)
4:04 (38)
29:23 (53)
31 (25)
30:36 (51)
1:13 (21)
30:33 (51)
-
30:33  Elina Liuha
52   Saana Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:02 (30)
4:43 (28)
2:41 (28)
6:49 (32)
2:06 (61)
12:43 (31)
5:54 (42)
15:05 (39)
2:22 (89)
16:33 (39)
1:28 (61)
22:12 (41)
5:39 (55)
23:50 (43)
1:38 (73)
28:38 (49)
4:48 (94)
29:17 (52)
39 (106)
30:38 (52)
1:21 (56)
30:34 (52)
-
30:34  Saana Orkola
53   Terhi Huovinen
Siilin Rasti
2:16 (60)
5:35 (73)
3:19 (84)
7:32 (58)
1:57 (33)
13:07 (39)
5:35 (32)
16:16 (61)
3:09 (111)
17:38 (58)
1:22 (42)
23:04 (53)
5:26 (40)
24:31 (51)
1:27 (33)
28:43 (52)
4:12 (53)
29:16 (51)
33 (49)
30:41 (53)
1:25 (85)
30:37 (53)
-
30:37  Terhi Huovinen
54   Lena Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:59 (24)
5:29 (66)
3:30 (97)
8:37 (91)
3:08 (118)
14:06 (62)
5:29 (28)
15:57 (57)
1:51 (39)
17:27 (55)
1:30 (67)
23:22 (55)
5:55 (64)
24:52 (55)
1:30 (45)
29:03 (54)
4:11 (50)
29:39 (54)
36 (80)
30:57 (54)
1:18 (47)
30:55 (54)
-
30:55  Lena Jauhiainen
55   Maria Svetloff
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:11 (49)
6:57 (119)
4:46 (122)
9:05 (105)
2:08 (68)
14:43 (76)
5:38 (34)
16:34 (69)
1:51 (39)
18:49 (74)
2:15 (116)
24:12 (66)
5:23 (36)
25:36 (65)
1:24 (24)
29:25 (56)
3:49 (22)
29:56 (56)
31 (25)
31:11 (55)
1:15 (29)
31:07 (55)
-
31:07  Maria Svetloff
55   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:10 (46)
4:38 (23)
2:28 (11)
6:58 (38)
2:20 (82)
14:35 (73)
7:37 (101)
16:24 (64)
1:49 (33)
19:18 (77)
2:54 (123)
24:22 (68)
5:04 (22)
25:42 (66)
1:20 (15)
29:25 (56)
3:43 (16)
29:58 (57)
33 (49)
31:11 (55)
1:13 (21)
31:07 (55)
-
31:07  Johanna Tiitto
57   Terhi Kauppila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (74)
5:18 (55)
2:55 (44)
7:14 (46)
1:56 (30)
13:14 (44)
6:00 (50)
15:07 (40)
1:53 (45)
17:17 (49)
2:10 (110)
22:53 (49)
5:36 (51)
24:34 (52)
1:41 (79)
29:11 (55)
4:37 (81)
29:50 (55)
39 (106)
31:24 (57)
1:34 (118)
31:20 (57)
-
31:20  Terhi Kauppila
58   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
2:13 (53)
5:09 (47)
2:56 (46)
7:23 (54)
2:14 (76)
13:56 (61)
6:33 (67)
15:56 (56)
2:00 (59)
17:26 (54)
1:30 (67)
23:27 (58)
6:01 (71)
25:10 (59)
1:43 (85)
29:30 (59)
4:20 (63)
30:05 (59)
35 (71)
31:30 (58)
1:25 (85)
31:26 (58)
-
31:26  Tiina Karvonen
59   Natalia Tanaeva
SK Vuoksi
2:15 (56)
5:28 (65)
3:13 (72)
7:32 (58)
2:04 (55)
14:28 (69)
6:56 (81)
16:23 (63)
1:55 (47)
17:45 (60)
1:22 (42)
23:22 (55)
5:37 (53)
25:05 (58)
1:43 (85)
29:26 (58)
4:21 (66)
30:00 (58)
34 (62)
31:32 (59)
1:32 (109)
31:30 (59)
-
31:30  Natalia Tanaeva
59   Laura Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
2:09 (43)
5:06 (45)
2:57 (49)
7:15 (50)
2:09 (70)
13:12 (41)
5:57 (48)
15:15 (46)
2:03 (63)
16:40 (41)
1:25 (51)
23:02 (51)
6:22 (86)
24:40 (53)
1:38 (73)
29:33 (60)
4:53 (101)
30:12 (60)
39 (106)
31:34 (60)
1:22 (65)
31:30 (59)
-
31:30  Laura Ryynänen
61   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:07 (39)
5:17 (54)
3:10 (67)
7:14 (46)
1:57 (33)
13:22 (48)
6:08 (53)
15:25 (48)
2:03 (63)
16:50 (44)
1:25 (51)
23:52 (63)
7:02 (107)
25:34 (63)
1:42 (83)
29:44 (61)
4:10 (48)
30:20 (61)
36 (80)
31:46 (61)
1:26 (93)
31:41 (61)
-
31:41  Taina Uotila
62   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:26 (83)
5:22 (59)
2:56 (46)
7:36 (65)
2:14 (76)
14:22 (67)
6:46 (74)
16:25 (66)
2:03 (63)
17:50 (63)
1:25 (51)
23:46 (61)
5:56 (65)
25:27 (62)
1:41 (79)
29:54 (63)
4:27 (73)
30:27 (63)
33 (49)
31:48 (62)
1:21 (56)
31:46 (62)
-
31:46  Kirsi Salonen
63   Salla Hirvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:26 (83)
5:32 (68)
3:06 (62)
7:32 (58)
2:00 (43)
13:28 (52)
5:56 (46)
15:29 (49)
2:01 (61)
17:01 (45)
1:32 (70)
23:03 (52)
6:02 (72)
24:58 (57)
1:55 (110)
29:45 (62)
4:47 (92)
30:22 (62)
37 (92)
31:59 (63)
1:37 (123)
31:54 (63)
-
31:54  Salla Hirvonen
64   Kaisu Martinmäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (27)
4:43 (28)
2:43 (30)
6:39 (27)
1:56 (30)
15:35 (87)
8:56 (119)
18:15 (87)
2:40 (98)
19:38 (81)
1:23 (46)
24:52 (74)
5:14 (28)
26:18 (71)
1:26 (28)
30:24 (68)
4:06 (43)
30:56 (67)
32 (37)
32:09 (64)
1:13 (21)
32:06 (64)
-
32:06  Kaisu Martinmäki
65   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:17 (63)
5:10 (49)
2:53 (43)
7:26 (55)
2:16 (80)
14:42 (75)
7:16 (90)
16:32 (67)
1:50 (37)
17:57 (67)
1:25 (51)
23:50 (62)
5:53 (62)
25:24 (61)
1:34 (58)
30:11 (64)
4:47 (92)
30:45 (64)
34 (62)
32:12 (65)
1:27 (98)
32:09 (65)
-
32:09  Iida Peltonen
66   Maija Rajaniemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:29 (91)
5:39 (76)
3:10 (67)
8:08 (79)
2:29 (96)
14:34 (72)
6:26 (64)
16:33 (68)
1:59 (56)
17:50 (63)
1:17 (30)
24:29 (69)
6:39 (96)
26:02 (68)
1:33 (53)
30:19 (66)
4:17 (59)
30:51 (65)
32 (37)
32:12 (65)
1:21 (56)
32:10 (66)
-
32:10  Maija Rajaniemi
67   Hanna Hovila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:24 (76)
5:39 (76)
3:15 (76)
7:44 (67)
2:05 (59)
13:54 (60)
6:10 (55)
15:51 (55)
1:57 (53)
17:25 (53)
1:34 (75)
24:00 (64)
6:35 (94)
25:43 (67)
1:43 (85)
30:17 (65)
4:34 (79)
30:54 (66)
37 (92)
32:17 (67)
1:23 (71)
32:13 (67)
-
32:13  Hanna Hovila
68   Tuija Laine-Itävuo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:36 (101)
5:49 (85)
3:13 (72)
7:56 (72)
2:07 (63)
14:19 (66)
6:23 (62)
16:10 (59)
1:51 (39)
17:42 (59)
1:32 (70)
23:42 (60)
6:00 (70)
25:16 (60)
1:34 (58)
30:23 (67)
5:07 (109)
30:56 (67)
33 (49)
32:29 (68)
1:33 (114)
32:28 (68)
-
32:28  Tuija Laine-Itävuo
69   Elina Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:16 (60)
5:33 (71)
3:17 (80)
7:33 (61)
2:00 (43)
14:06 (62)
6:33 (67)
16:16 (61)
2:10 (76)
17:50 (63)
1:34 (75)
24:37 (71)
6:47 (101)
26:17 (70)
1:40 (78)
30:56 (70)
4:39 (85)
31:33 (70)
37 (92)
33:01 (69)
1:28 (101)
32:56 (69)
-
32:56  Elina Alvoittu
70   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (53)
6:43 (115)
4:30 (120)
8:43 (97)
2:00 (43)
15:14 (79)
6:31 (66)
17:18 (76)
2:04 (67)
18:40 (72)
1:22 (42)
24:52 (74)
6:12 (81)
26:28 (72)
1:36 (70)
30:55 (69)
4:27 (73)
31:31 (69)
36 (80)
33:03 (70)
1:32 (109)
32:59 (70)
-
32:59  Riitta Mähönen
71   Johanna Törmänen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:02 (30)
6:52 (118)
4:50 (123)
8:59 (104)
2:07 (63)
15:07 (78)
6:08 (53)
16:52 (71)
1:45 (26)
18:19 (69)
1:27 (60)
25:04 (76)
6:45 (100)
26:37 (74)
1:33 (53)
31:15 (72)
4:38 (83)
31:51 (72)
36 (80)
33:16 (72)
1:25 (85)
33:13 (71)
-
33:13  Johanna Törmänen
71   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:32 (96)
5:47 (83)
3:15 (76)
7:55 (70)
2:08 (68)
14:38 (74)
6:43 (72)
16:24 (64)
1:46 (29)
17:52 (66)
1:28 (61)
24:18 (67)
6:26 (90)
26:28 (72)
2:10 (121)
31:17 (73)
4:49 (96)
31:53 (73)
36 (80)
33:16 (72)
1:23 (71)
33:13 (71)
-
33:13  Essi Ylipelkola
73   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
2:14 (55)
5:32 (68)
3:18 (82)
9:49 (114)
4:17 (123)
15:28 (86)
5:39 (35)
17:10 (74)
1:42 (19)
18:27 (71)
1:17 (30)
24:50 (73)
6:23 (87)
27:08 (76)
2:18 (124)
31:21 (74)
4:13 (54)
31:53 (73)
32 (37)
33:18 (74)
1:25 (85)
33:14 (73)
-
33:14  Sanna Laakso
74   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (109)
6:05 (92)
3:22 (89)
8:09 (80)
2:04 (55)
15:26 (84)
7:17 (92)
17:27 (79)
2:01 (61)
18:56 (76)
1:29 (64)
25:23 (77)
6:27 (91)
26:57 (75)
1:34 (58)
31:14 (71)
4:17 (59)
31:50 (71)
36 (80)
33:15 (71)
1:25 (85)
33:15 (74)
-
33:15  Anni Karhunen
75   Anni Anjala
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:23 (74)
5:25 (62)
3:02 (56)
7:27 (56)
2:02 (50)
14:14 (65)
6:47 (75)
17:36 (80)
3:22 (115)
18:55 (75)
1:19 (37)
24:31 (70)
5:36 (51)
26:06 (69)
1:35 (64)
31:38 (75)
5:32 (119)
32:10 (75)
32 (37)
33:25 (75)
1:15 (29)
33:23 (75)
-
33:23  Anni Anjala
76   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
2:25 (80)
5:49 (85)
3:24 (92)
8:11 (83)
2:22 (86)
14:28 (69)
6:17 (60)
16:36 (70)
2:08 (73)
18:08 (68)
1:32 (70)
24:06 (65)
5:58 (66)
25:35 (64)
1:29 (41)
32:07 (79)
6:32 (127)
32:36 (79)
29 (10)
33:41 (76)
1:05 (1)
33:40 (76)
-
33:40  Roosa Lassila
77   Sanni Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:04 (123)
6:12 (100)
3:08 (66)
8:22 (85)
2:10 (73)
15:25 (83)
7:03 (86)
17:54 (82)
2:29 (92)
20:27 (97)
2:33 (120)
26:31 (88)
6:04 (76)
27:57 (82)
1:26 (28)
32:04 (78)
4:07 (44)
32:32 (76)
28 (5)
33:53 (77)
1:21 (56)
33:50 (77)
-
33:50  Sanni Mäkinen
78   Maryna Udovytska
Ukraine
2:15 (56)
5:07 (46)
2:52 (40)
7:35 (64)
2:28 (94)
14:24 (68)
6:49 (79)
17:15 (75)
2:51 (105)
18:40 (72)
1:25 (51)
24:39 (72)
5:59 (68)
27:16 (77)
2:37 (127)
32:01 (77)
4:45 (90)
32:35 (78)
34 (62)
33:58 (78)
1:23 (71)
33:54 (78)
-
33:54  Maryna Udovytska
79   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (76)
6:17 (105)
3:53 (113)
8:33 (88)
2:16 (80)
16:31 (102)
7:58 (107)
19:00 (103)
2:29 (92)
20:25 (96)
1:25 (51)
26:29 (87)
6:04 (76)
28:02 (84)
1:33 (53)
32:16 (81)
4:14 (56)
32:47 (80)
31 (25)
34:05 (79)
1:18 (47)
34:01 (79)
-
34:01  Julianna Molnar
80   Irene Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (98)
5:52 (87)
3:19 (84)
8:51 (102)
2:59 (115)
15:48 (89)
6:57 (82)
17:56 (84)
2:08 (73)
19:25 (79)
1:29 (64)
25:31 (78)
6:06 (78)
27:16 (77)
1:45 (91)
31:55 (76)
4:39 (85)
32:34 (77)
39 (106)
34:08 (80)
1:34 (118)
34:06 (80)
-
34:06  Irene Turakainen
81   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:28 (90)
6:14 (102)
3:46 (109)
8:39 (93)
2:25 (90)
16:11 (98)
7:32 (98)
18:47 (97)
2:36 (96)
20:24 (95)
1:37 (80)
26:17 (85)
5:53 (62)
28:04 (85)
1:47 (95)
32:17 (82)
4:13 (54)
32:50 (81)
33 (49)
34:12 (81)
1:22 (65)
34:07 (81)
-
34:07  Emmi Kaalimaa
82   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:07 (39)
5:05 (44)
2:58 (50)
7:04 (39)
1:59 (39)
13:06 (38)
6:02 (51)
18:51 (100)
5:45 (129)
20:23 (94)
1:32 (70)
26:35 (90)
6:12 (81)
28:04 (85)
1:29 (41)
32:15 (80)
4:11 (50)
32:50 (81)
35 (71)
34:14 (82)
1:24 (80)
34:09 (82)
-
34:09  Reija Haikama
83   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:18 (67)
5:16 (53)
2:58 (50)
7:29 (57)
2:13 (75)
13:42 (56)
6:13 (57)
16:02 (58)
2:20 (88)
17:30 (56)
1:28 (61)
25:52 (79)
8:22 (125)
28:10 (87)
2:18 (124)
32:31 (84)
4:21 (66)
33:04 (83)
33 (49)
34:29 (83)
1:25 (85)
34:26 (83)
-
34:26  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
84   Yulia Trukhina
Russia
2:15 (56)
6:01 (91)
3:46 (109)
9:19 (109)
3:18 (121)
17:10 (108)
7:51 (104)
18:50 (98)
1:40 (17)
19:56 (86)
1:06 (10)
26:02 (80)
6:06 (78)
27:51 (81)
1:49 (104)
32:42 (87)
4:51 (100)
33:19 (87)
37 (92)
34:34 (85)
1:15 (29)
34:30 (84)
-
34:30  Yulia Trukhina
85   Merja Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:58 (121)
5:58 (89)
3:00 (53)
8:05 (78)
2:07 (63)
15:36 (88)
7:31 (97)
17:54 (82)
2:18 (82)
19:49 (84)
1:55 (104)
26:02 (80)
6:13 (83)
27:37 (79)
1:35 (64)
32:35 (86)
4:58 (104)
33:11 (85)
36 (80)
34:33 (84)
1:22 (65)
34:31 (85)
-
34:31  Merja Lahtinen
86   Jonna Lindstedt
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:34 (129)
7:40 (123)
3:06 (62)
10:13 (117)
2:33 (100)
16:30 (101)
6:17 (60)
18:35 (93)
2:05 (69)
20:10 (89)
1:35 (78)
26:13 (84)
6:03 (75)
28:00 (83)
1:47 (95)
32:27 (83)
4:27 (73)
33:05 (84)
38 (99)
34:35 (86)
1:30 (105)
34:35 (86)
-
34:35  Jonna Lindstedt
87   Miia Juote
Someron Esa
2:27 (87)
5:41 (79)
3:14 (74)
9:59 (115)
4:18 (124)
16:24 (100)
6:25 (63)
18:19 (89)
1:55 (47)
19:49 (84)
1:30 (67)
26:05 (82)
6:16 (84)
27:42 (80)
1:37 (71)
32:32 (85)
4:50 (97)
33:11 (85)
39 (106)
34:44 (87)
1:33 (114)
34:41 (87)
-
34:41  Miia Juote
88   Henna Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:45 (113)
6:25 (108)
3:40 (103)
8:28 (87)
2:03 (53)
16:31 (102)
8:03 (111)
18:50 (98)
2:19 (84)
20:32 (99)
1:42 (89)
26:31 (88)
5:59 (68)
28:18 (90)
1:47 (95)
32:54 (88)
4:36 (80)
33:29 (88)
35 (71)
34:46 (88)
1:17 (43)
34:42 (88)
-
34:42  Henna Erämaja
89   Marjut Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:04 (33)
5:04 (43)
3:00 (53)
7:04 (39)
2:00 (43)
13:18 (46)
6:14 (58)
16:58 (72)
3:40 (122)
21:28 (105)
4:30 (130)
27:00 (94)
5:32 (47)
28:26 (91)
1:26 (28)
33:05 (90)
4:39 (85)
33:39 (89)
34 (62)
35:02 (89)
1:23 (71)
35:00 (89)
-
35:00  Marjut Lintunen
90   Elina Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
2:40 (106)
6:24 (106)
3:44 (106)
9:26 (112)
3:02 (116)
17:32 (112)
8:06 (112)
19:21 (105)
1:49 (33)
20:44 (100)
1:23 (46)
27:07 (96)
6:23 (87)
28:42 (93)
1:35 (64)
33:20 (93)
4:38 (83)
33:52 (91)
32 (37)
35:07 (90)
1:15 (29)
35:02 (90)
-
35:02  Elina Paaso
91   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:17 (63)
6:40 (111)
4:23 (119)
9:13 (107)
2:33 (100)
15:52 (92)
6:39 (70)
18:37 (94)
2:45 (100)
21:35 (106)
2:58 (124)
27:37 (102)
6:02 (72)
29:06 (99)
1:29 (41)
33:17 (91)
4:11 (50)
33:52 (91)
35 (71)
35:15 (91)
1:23 (71)
35:11 (91)
-
35:11  Elisa Tuomisto
92   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
2:44 (111)
6:11 (99)
3:27 (96)
8:33 (88)
2:22 (86)
15:21 (81)
6:48 (77)
17:24 (77)
2:03 (63)
19:28 (80)
2:04 (109)
26:25 (86)
6:57 (106)
28:12 (89)
1:47 (95)
33:02 (89)
4:50 (97)
33:43 (90)
41 (118)
35:17 (92)
1:34 (118)
35:13 (92)
-
35:13  Marjo Koistinen
93   Saana Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (63)
5:38 (75)
3:21 (87)
7:45 (69)
2:07 (63)
17:31 (111)
9:46 (123)
19:49 (108)
2:18 (82)
21:14 (103)
1:25 (51)
27:12 (98)
5:58 (66)
28:59 (97)
1:47 (95)
33:18 (92)
4:19 (62)
33:54 (93)
36 (80)
35:20 (93)
1:26 (93)
35:16 (93)
-
35:16  Saana Vahvelainen
94   Jenna Pekkinen
Siilin Rasti
3:07 (125)
6:40 (111)
3:33 (99)
8:49 (99)
2:09 (70)
16:50 (107)
8:01 (110)
20:10 (112)
3:20 (113)
21:48 (108)
1:38 (82)
27:17 (99)
5:29 (43)
29:13 (101)
1:56 (112)
33:39 (97)
4:26 (71)
34:11 (96)
32 (37)
35:22 (94)
1:11 (14)
35:17 (94)
-
35:17  Jenna Pekkinen
95   Heidi Suuronen
MS Parma
2:22 (72)
5:45 (81)
3:23 (91)
8:25 (86)
2:40 (109)
15:27 (85)
7:02 (84)
17:25 (78)
1:58 (55)
19:21 (78)
1:56 (106)
26:12 (83)
6:51 (103)
28:10 (87)
1:58 (115)
33:24 (95)
5:14 (113)
34:02 (94)
38 (99)
35:32 (95)
1:30 (105)
35:29 (95)
-
35:29  Heidi Suuronen
96   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:26 (83)
6:32 (110)
4:06 (116)
8:53 (103)
2:21 (84)
16:39 (105)
7:46 (102)
18:44 (96)
2:05 (69)
20:17 (90)
1:33 (74)
26:57 (92)
6:40 (97)
28:40 (92)
1:43 (85)
33:23 (94)
4:43 (88)
34:02 (94)
39 (106)
35:34 (96)
1:32 (109)
35:30 (96)
-
35:30  Saara Antell
97   Reeta-Maria Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:29 (91)
5:33 (71)
3:04 (60)
8:02 (76)
2:29 (96)
15:51 (91)
7:49 (103)
18:25 (91)
2:34 (95)
19:59 (88)
1:34 (75)
27:43 (104)
7:44 (117)
29:16 (102)
1:33 (53)
33:41 (98)
4:25 (70)
34:21 (98)
40 (115)
35:40 (97)
1:19 (51)
35:36 (97)
-
35:36  Reeta-Maria Partanen
98   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:17 (63)
5:48 (84)
3:31 (98)
7:55 (70)
2:07 (63)
15:54 (95)
7:59 (108)
18:01 (85)
2:07 (72)
19:47 (83)
1:46 (94)
26:52 (91)
7:05 (108)
28:46 (94)
1:54 (107)
33:31 (96)
4:45 (90)
34:12 (97)
41 (118)
35:45 (98)
1:33 (114)
35:41 (98)
-
35:41  Hanna Hemminki
99   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:30 (94)
5:45 (81)
3:15 (76)
8:11 (83)
2:26 (93)
14:58 (77)
6:47 (75)
18:01 (85)
3:03 (110)
20:19 (92)
2:18 (117)
27:07 (96)
6:48 (102)
29:03 (98)
1:56 (112)
33:57 (101)
4:54 (103)
34:33 (101)
36 (80)
35:55 (99)
1:22 (65)
35:52 (99)
-
35:52  Kaisa Mäkitalo
100   Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti
OK Orient
2:25 (80)
5:37 (74)
3:12 (71)
7:57 (73)
2:20 (82)
15:49 (90)
7:52 (105)
18:51 (100)
3:02 (109)
20:31 (98)
1:40 (87)
27:04 (95)
6:33 (93)
28:58 (96)
1:54 (107)
33:51 (100)
4:53 (101)
34:32 (100)
41 (118)
35:59 (100)
1:27 (98)
35:55 (100)
-
35:55  Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti
101   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
2:40 (106)
6:14 (102)
3:34 (101)
8:39 (93)
2:25 (90)
15:52 (92)
7:13 (89)
17:49 (81)
1:57 (53)
19:46 (82)
1:57 (107)
26:58 (93)
7:12 (111)
28:51 (95)
1:53 (106)
33:49 (99)
4:58 (104)
34:26 (99)
37 (92)
36:10 (101)
1:44 (125)
36:07 (101)
-
36:07  Tarja Jokikokko
102   Anna Järvinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (95)
5:53 (88)
3:22 (89)
8:37 (91)
2:44 (112)
15:18 (80)
6:41 (71)
19:44 (107)
4:26 (125)
21:23 (104)
1:39 (84)
27:44 (105)
6:21 (85)
29:25 (104)
1:41 (79)
34:24 (103)
4:59 (106)
35:02 (103)
38 (99)
36:26 (102)
1:24 (80)
36:23 (102)
-
36:23  Anna Järvinen
103   Henna Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:51 (117)
6:09 (96)
3:18 (82)
8:50 (101)
2:41 (110)
15:52 (92)
7:02 (84)
18:37 (94)
2:45 (100)
20:18 (91)
1:41 (88)
27:27 (100)
7:09 (110)
29:12 (100)
1:45 (91)
34:17 (102)
5:05 (107)
34:59 (102)
42 (122)
36:33 (103)
1:34 (118)
36:28 (103)
-
36:28  Henna Määttä
104   Marjo Saarenpää
Lahden Taimi
2:39 (103)
6:12 (100)
3:33 (99)
8:41 (95)
2:29 (96)
16:05 (96)
7:24 (95)
18:18 (88)
2:13 (78)
19:57 (87)
1:39 (84)
27:42 (103)
7:45 (118)
29:20 (103)
1:38 (73)
34:32 (104)
5:12 (111)
35:11 (104)
39 (106)
36:43 (104)
1:32 (109)
36:39 (104)
-
36:39  Marjo Saarenpää
105   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:51 (117)
6:08 (94)
3:17 (80)
8:41 (95)
2:33 (100)
16:41 (106)
8:00 (109)
19:35 (106)
2:54 (107)
21:56 (110)
2:21 (118)
28:27 (108)
6:31 (92)
30:13 (108)
1:46 (94)
35:03 (106)
4:50 (97)
35:39 (106)
36 (80)
36:54 (105)
1:15 (29)
36:52 (105)
-
36:52  Anni Partanen
106   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
2:59 (122)
6:40 (111)
3:41 (104)
9:08 (106)
2:28 (94)
17:14 (109)
8:06 (112)
20:04 (111)
2:50 (104)
21:50 (109)
1:46 (94)
27:58 (107)
6:08 (80)
29:46 (105)
1:48 (101)
34:51 (105)
5:05 (107)
35:30 (105)
39 (106)
37:07 (106)
1:37 (123)
37:03 (106)
-
37:03  Marjaana Andelin
107   Katariina Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:44 (111)
6:09 (96)
3:25 (93)
8:33 (88)
2:24 (89)
15:22 (82)
6:49 (79)
18:53 (102)
3:31 (118)
20:44 (100)
1:51 (101)
27:36 (101)
6:52 (104)
29:54 (106)
2:18 (124)
35:15 (107)
5:21 (114)
35:56 (107)
41 (118)
37:27 (107)
1:31 (108)
37:22 (107)
-
37:22  Katariina Kemppainen
108   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:24 (76)
5:31 (67)
3:07 (65)
8:03 (77)
2:32 (99)
17:43 (113)
9:40 (122)
22:22 (117)
4:39 (126)
24:14 (117)
1:52 (102)
30:16 (113)
6:02 (72)
31:46 (111)
1:30 (45)
36:09 (110)
4:23 (68)
36:40 (108)
31 (25)
37:54 (108)
1:14 (26)
37:49 (108)
-
37:49  Tiina Laitinen
109   Heidi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
2:34 (99)
5:39 (76)
3:05 (61)
10:17 (118)
4:38 (125)
17:49 (114)
7:32 (98)
21:48 (114)
3:59 (124)
23:12 (114)
1:24 (49)
29:49 (110)
6:37 (95)
31:37 (110)
1:48 (101)
36:03 (109)
4:26 (71)
36:40 (108)
37 (92)
38:04 (109)
1:24 (80)
38:00 (109)
-
38:00  Heidi Hautala
110   Katariina Nissinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:39 (103)
6:24 (106)
3:45 (108)
8:49 (99)
2:25 (90)
16:16 (99)
7:27 (96)
18:25 (91)
2:09 (75)
20:22 (93)
1:57 (107)
27:45 (106)
7:23 (113)
29:58 (107)
2:13 (122)
36:00 (108)
6:02 (124)
36:50 (110)
50 (128)
38:37 (110)
1:47 (126)
38:33 (110)
-
38:33  Katariina Nissinen
111   Franziska Rahn
Switzerland
2:47 (116)
6:47 (116)
4:00 (114)
9:20 (110)
2:33 (100)
16:37 (104)
7:17 (92)
19:50 (109)
3:13 (112)
22:04 (111)
2:14 (115)
30:11 (112)
8:07 (123)
31:58 (113)
1:47 (95)
36:46 (111)
4:48 (94)
37:19 (111)
33 (49)
38:44 (111)
1:25 (85)
38:39 (111)
-
38:39  Franziska Rahn
112   Pirjo Väänänen
Lapin Sudet
2:39 (103)
8:37 (125)
5:58 (126)
11:25 (123)
2:48 (114)
18:34 (116)
7:09 (88)
22:31 (119)
3:57 (123)
23:55 (116)
1:24 (49)
30:37 (114)
6:42 (98)
32:19 (114)
1:42 (83)
36:50 (112)
4:31 (77)
37:25 (112)
35 (71)
38:48 (112)
1:23 (71)
38:43 (112)
-
38:43  Pirjo Väänänen
113   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
1:59 (24)
5:01 (40)
3:02 (56)
10:24 (120)
5:23 (126)
16:09 (97)
5:45 (38)
18:21 (90)
2:12 (77)
22:44 (113)
4:23 (129)
31:08 (116)
8:24 (126)
32:45 (116)
1:37 (71)
37:16 (113)
4:31 (77)
37:54 (113)
38 (99)
39:19 (113)
1:25 (85)
39:17 (113)
-
39:17  Elina Rinkineva
114   Andrea Kaspar
Switzerland
2:46 (114)
6:47 (116)
4:01 (115)
9:30 (113)
2:43 (111)
17:51 (115)
8:21 (117)
20:37 (113)
2:46 (102)
22:25 (112)
1:48 (97)
30:06 (111)
7:41 (116)
31:51 (112)
1:45 (91)
37:20 (114)
5:29 (118)
37:58 (114)
38 (99)
39:32 (114)
1:34 (118)
39:28 (114)
-
39:28  Andrea Kaspar
115   Alona Oliinyk
Ukraine
2:51 (117)
6:42 (114)
3:51 (112)
9:20 (110)
2:38 (106)
17:17 (110)
7:57 (106)
19:54 (110)
2:37 (97)
21:44 (107)
1:50 (99)
29:37 (109)
7:53 (120)
31:36 (109)
1:59 (116)
37:25 (115)
5:49 (122)
38:11 (115)
46 (126)
39:40 (115)
1:29 (103)
39:37 (115)
-
39:37  Alona Oliinyk
116   Anu Pursiainen
Siilin Rasti
2:25 (80)
5:21 (57)
2:56 (46)
7:57 (73)
2:36 (104)
20:31 (123)
12:34 (126)
22:30 (118)
1:59 (56)
25:54 (123)
3:24 (127)
31:45 (118)
5:51 (61)
33:24 (118)
1:39 (76)
37:42 (116)
4:18 (61)
38:20 (116)
38 (99)
39:46 (116)
1:26 (93)
39:42 (116)
-
39:42  Anu Pursiainen
117   Teija Lehmuskoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (99)
10:56 (128)
8:22 (129)
13:05 (126)
2:09 (70)
21:19 (125)
8:14 (114)
23:15 (123)
1:56 (50)
24:44 (118)
1:29 (64)
31:27 (117)
6:43 (99)
33:08 (117)
1:41 (79)
38:17 (117)
5:09 (110)
38:53 (117)
36 (80)
40:17 (117)
1:24 (80)
40:13 (117)
-
40:13  Teija Lehmuskoski
118   Rahel Gantenbein
Switzerland
2:37 (102)
5:58 (89)
3:21 (87)
7:58 (75)
2:00 (43)
14:09 (64)
6:11 (56)
19:19 (104)
5:10 (127)
21:11 (102)
1:52 (102)
30:59 (115)
9:48 (129)
32:42 (115)
1:43 (85)
39:20 (118)
6:38 (128)
39:54 (118)
34 (62)
41:18 (118)
1:24 (80)
41:14 (118)
-
41:14  Rahel Gantenbein
119   Jenni Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
2:32 (96)
6:16 (104)
3:44 (106)
12:50 (125)
6:34 (129)
20:26 (122)
7:36 (100)
23:06 (122)
2:40 (98)
24:48 (119)
1:42 (89)
32:23 (119)
7:35 (114)
34:11 (119)
1:48 (101)
39:49 (119)
5:38 (121)
40:33 (119)
44 (123)
42:05 (119)
1:32 (109)
42:03 (119)
-
42:03  Jenni Raitoharju
120   Tiina Leppänen
Lapin Veikot
2:46 (114)
6:29 (109)
3:43 (105)
9:13 (107)
2:44 (112)
20:17 (121)
11:04 (125)
22:33 (120)
2:16 (80)
25:06 (121)
2:33 (120)
33:06 (122)
8:00 (121)
34:58 (122)
1:52 (105)
40:26 (120)
5:28 (117)
41:06 (120)
40 (115)
42:33 (120)
1:27 (98)
42:29 (120)
-
42:29  Tiina Leppänen
121   Katja Iivonen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:15 (127)
8:48 (126)
5:33 (125)
11:24 (122)
2:36 (104)
19:39 (120)
8:15 (116)
23:00 (121)
3:21 (114)
24:50 (120)
1:50 (99)
32:54 (121)
8:04 (122)
34:53 (121)
1:59 (116)
40:58 (121)
6:05 (125)
41:37 (121)
39 (106)
43:25 (121)
1:48 (127)
43:21 (121)
-
43:21  Katja Iivonen
122   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:29 (91)
7:52 (124)
5:23 (124)
11:08 (121)
3:16 (120)
19:22 (118)
8:14 (114)
24:52 (125)
5:30 (128)
26:47 (125)
1:55 (104)
33:54 (124)
7:07 (109)
35:49 (123)
1:55 (110)
41:14 (123)
5:25 (116)
41:58 (123)
44 (123)
43:27 (122)
1:29 (103)
43:22 (122)
-
43:22  Frida Wickholm
123   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
3:12 (126)
7:30 (121)
4:18 (118)
10:09 (116)
2:39 (108)
19:03 (117)
8:54 (118)
21:49 (115)
2:46 (102)
23:37 (115)
1:48 (97)
32:32 (120)
8:55 (128)
34:46 (120)
2:14 (123)
41:00 (122)
6:14 (126)
41:48 (122)
48 (127)
43:37 (123)
1:49 (128)
43:36 (123)
-
43:36  Tuija Laine
124   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
2:54 (120)
7:35 (122)
4:41 (121)
11:30 (124)
3:55 (122)
20:59 (124)
9:29 (121)
24:35 (124)
3:36 (121)
26:20 (124)
1:45 (92)
34:06 (125)
7:46 (119)
36:02 (124)
1:56 (112)
41:35 (124)
5:33 (120)
42:20 (124)
45 (125)
43:46 (124)
1:26 (93)
43:42 (124)
-
43:42  Anna Kopra
125   Elina Halla-aho
Someron Esa
3:06 (124)
7:16 (120)
4:10 (117)
10:18 (119)
3:02 (116)
19:36 (119)
9:18 (120)
22:00 (116)
2:24 (90)
25:11 (122)
3:11 (126)
33:37 (123)
8:26 (127)
36:35 (125)
2:58 (129)
43:21 (125)
6:46 (129)
44:13 (125)
52 (129)
46:20 (125)
2:07 (129)
46:16 (125)
-
46:16  Elina Halla-aho
126   Anniina Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:43 (109)
6:08 (94)
3:25 (93)
14:17 (127)
8:09 (130)
28:27 (128)
14:10 (128)
31:23 (127)
2:56 (108)
32:49 (127)
1:26 (58)
40:08 (127)
7:19 (112)
41:43 (127)
1:35 (64)
46:20 (126)
4:37 (81)
47:00 (126)
40 (115)
48:33 (126)
1:33 (114)
48:31 (126)
-
48:31  Anniina Koivukangas
127   Marjut Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:27 (87)
6:05 (92)
3:38 (102)
8:43 (97)
2:38 (106)
25:59 (126)
17:16 (130)
29:22 (126)
3:23 (116)
31:04 (126)
1:42 (89)
37:59 (126)
6:55 (105)
40:47 (126)
2:48 (128)
46:48 (127)
6:01 (123)
47:22 (127)
34 (62)
48:40 (127)
1:18 (47)
48:36 (127)
-
48:36  Marjut Mikkola
128   Barbara Rahn
Switzerland
2:41 (108)
15:36 (129)
12:55 (130)
17:42 (129)
2:06 (61)
28:23 (127)
10:41 (124)
31:56 (128)
3:33 (119)
33:43 (128)
1:47 (96)
41:21 (128)
7:38 (115)
43:26 (128)
2:05 (120)
48:48 (128)
5:22 (115)
49:25 (128)
37 (92)
50:39 (128)
1:14 (26)
50:34 (128)
-
50:34  Barbara Rahn
129   Frida Öhlund
Sweden
3:16 (128)
9:46 (127)
6:30 (127)
15:44 (128)
5:58 (128)
29:33 (129)
13:49 (127)
31:59 (129)
2:26 (91)
34:10 (129)
2:11 (111)
42:25 (129)
8:15 (124)
44:00 (129)
1:35 (64)
49:12 (129)
5:12 (111)
49:50 (129)
38 (99)
51:20 (129)
1:30 (105)
51:15 (129)
-
51:15  Frida Öhlund
130   Vivian Chung
Hong Kong
8:51 (130)
16:11 (130)
7:20 (128)
21:45 (130)
5:34 (127)
38:44 (130)
16:59 (129)
52:16 (130)
13:32 (130)
55:24 (130)
3:08 (125)
1:10:15 (130)
14:51 (130)
1:14:24 (130)
4:09 (130)
1:23:25 (130)
9:01 (130)
1:24:34 (130)
1:09 (130)
1:26:57 (130)
2:23 (130)
1:26:54 (130)
-
1:26:54  Vivian Chung
   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:12
-
33:32
1:20
33:28
-
DQ  Eveliina Kosola
   112 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  112 vacant
   111 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  111 vacant
   110 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  110 vacant
   109 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  109 vacant
   108 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  108 vacant
   107 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  107 vacant
   106 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  106 vacant
   105 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  105 vacant
   104 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  104 vacant
   113 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  113 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English