IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 3. day

Combined times

12984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN2:35:17
22927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:36:27+1:10
32962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN2:36:35+1:18
42912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN2:37:17+2:00
52996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:37:20+2:03
62902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:38:27+3:10
72957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:38:55+3:38
82932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:39:08+3:51
93002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:40:33+5:16
103012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN2:43:35+8:18
112899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN2:44:02+8:45
122976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:44:21+9:04
132993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN2:44:46+9:29
142998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN2:47:09+11:52
152968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN2:47:50+12:33
162948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN2:50:24+15:07
172900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN2:51:49+16:32
182928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:52:34+17:17
192992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:54:03+18:46
202904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN2:55:38+20:21
212987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN2:56:18+21:01
222953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN2:56:28+21:11
232961Sini NärväLynxFIN2:56:35+21:18
242980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:56:55+21:38
252994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN2:57:27+22:10
262915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:57:57+22:40
272971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:57:58+22:41
2991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN2:57:58+22:41
292946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:01:18+26:01
302947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN3:01:27+26:10
312952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN3:02:01+26:44
322988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN3:02:02+26:45
332965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN3:02:21+27:04
342901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS3:02:55+27:38
352975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:04:50+29:33
362944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN3:05:51+30:34
372954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN3:06:55+31:38
382918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:06:59+31:42
392934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:07:19+32:02
402963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:07:31+32:14
412969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN3:07:47+32:30
422942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:08:35+33:18
433011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN3:09:57+34:40
442938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:10:57+35:40
452939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS3:11:10+35:53
462919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:12:37+37:20
472916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS3:13:21+38:04
482949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:13:42+38:25
492941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:14:54+39:37
502972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:15:29+40:12
512986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS3:15:31+40:14
522945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN3:17:11+41:54
532923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN3:18:27+43:10
542922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:18:42+43:25
552937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:19:45+44:28
562903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS3:20:16+44:59
573010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI3:21:22+46:05
582973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN3:21:44+46:27
592943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:21:51+46:34
602982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI3:22:12+46:55
612960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:26:32+51:15
622906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN3:27:59+52:42
632979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS3:28:11+52:54
642926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN3:28:19+53:02
652978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN3:31:29+56:12
662907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS3:34:08+58:51
672910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN3:35:09+59:52
682897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:40:43+1:05:26
692967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:41:36+1:06:19
702921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:46:00+1:10:43
712925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:46:56+1:11:39
722930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT3:47:50+1:12:33
732985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI3:50:35+1:15:18
742958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:52:15+1:16:58
752933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN3:56:39+1:21:22
762981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI3:57:17+1:22:00
772898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:58:15+1:22:58
782955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN3:59:53+1:24:36
792974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:01:37+1:26:20
802995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:01:56+1:26:39
812929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN4:19:05+1:43:48
822997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:28:41+1:53:24
832964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN4:37:37+2:02:20
2966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNF
2950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUTDNF
2913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUIDQ
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English