IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 2. day

Combined times

12942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:20:38
22957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:20:49+11
32902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:21:27+49
42984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:22:59+2:21
52956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN1:23:41+3:03
62927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:49+3:11
72928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:50+3:12
82962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN1:24:13+3:35
92932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:26:58+6:20
103012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:27:24+6:46
112996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:27:31+6:53
123002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:34+6:56
132899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN1:27:53+7:15
142993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:28:28+7:50
152986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS1:28:30+7:52
162912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:28:37+7:59
172980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:28:41+8:03
182968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN1:28:47+8:09
192947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:57+8:19
202992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:17+8:39
212900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN1:29:19+8:41
222976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:31:18+10:40
232998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:32:03+11:25
2954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN1:32:03+11:25
252953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:32:11+11:33
262988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:33:07+12:29
272987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:33:11+12:33
282965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:33:24+12:46
292903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS1:33:37+12:59
302975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:33:53+13:15
312969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:33:55+13:17
322952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN1:33:58+13:20
332904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:34:27+13:49
342994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN1:34:48+14:10
352991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:35:05+14:27
362915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:07+14:29
372971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:35:50+15:12
382946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:35:55+15:17
392966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:36:15+15:37
402918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:36:20+15:42
413009Elina VarinenIF BraheFIN1:36:38+16:00
422972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:45+16:07
432948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN1:36:58+16:20
442901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS1:37:02+16:24
452944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN1:37:16+16:38
462938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:38:21+17:43
472961Sini NärväLynxFIN1:39:38+19:00
482943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:39:58+19:20
492934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:08+19:30
502945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:40:40+20:02
513011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:40:54+20:16
522982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI1:40:55+20:17
532939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:41:13+20:35
542923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:42:17+21:39
552949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:20+22:42
562916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:43:23+22:45
572913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI1:43:25+22:47
582963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:57+23:19
592906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:44:07+23:29
602926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:44:11+23:33
612979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS1:44:58+24:20
622973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:45:32+24:54
632937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:46:12+25:34
642960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:46:18+25:40
652919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:34+26:56
662958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:47:42+27:04
672995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:33+27:55
682941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:38+28:00
693010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI1:49:49+29:11
702933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN1:50:00+29:22
712910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:50:03+29:25
722922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:51:10+30:32
732897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:52:40+32:02
742925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:44+34:06
752978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN1:57:00+36:22
762907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS1:57:38+37:00
772955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:58:12+37:34
782921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:40+38:02
792967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:03:10+42:32
802950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT2:03:53+43:15
812898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:04:03+43:25
822930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT2:04:50+44:12
832974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:10:37+49:59
842981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI2:12:09+51:31
852985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI2:12:10+51:32
862964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN2:17:43+57:05
872929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN2:25:22+1:04:44
882997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:30:43+1:10:05
2924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNF
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English