IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. day

Finish 5,6 km

12927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN49:46
22988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN51:15+1:29
32924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN52:27+2:41
42912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN53:26+3:40
52900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN54:33+4:47
62936Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen KalskeFIN56:19+6:33
72987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN56:21+6:35
82913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI56:26+6:40
92996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:08+7:22
103012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN57:21+7:35
2899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN57:21+7:35
122907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS57:26+7:40
132982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI58:10+8:24
142942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN58:32+8:46
152961Sini NärväLynxFIN59:03+9:17
162992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:11+9:25
172998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN59:13+9:27
182928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN59:21+9:35
192945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN59:38+9:52
202947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN59:52+10:06
212948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN59:57+10:11
222932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:00:13+10:27
232901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS1:00:28+10:42
242991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:00:34+10:48
253010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI1:00:58+11:12
262994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN1:01:14+11:28
272931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:43+11:57
282960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:06+12:20
292943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:02:10+12:24
302944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN1:02:50+13:04
312954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN1:03:55+14:09
322949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:17+14:31
332938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:25+14:39
342957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:04:37+14:51
352976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:40+14:54
362993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:04:48+15:02
372953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:05:25+15:39
382926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:06:02+16:16
392922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:06:05+16:19
402904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:06:08+16:22
412986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS1:06:29+16:43
422972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:47+17:01
432989Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:57+17:11
442941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:19+17:33
452975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+17:46
462968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN1:07:36+17:50
472969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:07:37+17:51
482973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:08:38+18:52
492897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:08:39+18:53
502980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:09:25+19:39
512914Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:09:31+19:45
522902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:16+20:30
532910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:10:17+20:31
542934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:10:33+20:47
553011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:02+21:16
563002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:03+21:17
572937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:11+21:25
582971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:11:38+21:52
592909Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:43+21:57
602940Hanna LaaksoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:58+22:12
612966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:30+22:44
2916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:12:30+22:44
632939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:12:54+23:08
642977Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:12:58+23:12
652919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:50+24:04
662923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:14:01+24:15
672997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:14:26+24:40
682921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:18+25:32
692984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:15:33+25:47
702955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN1:16:39+26:53
712967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:17:00+27:14
722974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:12+27:26
732905Natalia FeyRussiaRUS1:18:18+28:32
742906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:18:34+28:48
752933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN1:18:59+29:13
762952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN1:19:12+29:26
772917Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:19:16+29:30
783000Minna-Kaisa MoilanenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:59+31:13
792979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS1:24:01+34:15
802908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:24:08+34:22
812898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:24:25+34:39
822985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI1:25:18+35:32
832964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:28:16+38:30
842990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT1:28:22+38:36
852958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:31:05+41:19
862903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS1:31:52+42:06
872950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT1:33:05+43:19
882925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:13+45:27
892981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:37:44+47:58
902930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT1:41:13+51:27
2918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
2963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNF
2915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNF
2962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINDNF
2965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNF
2929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFINDNF
2946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFINDQ
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
2978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
2920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English