IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 3. day

Finish 6,2 km

12912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:08:40
22996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:49+1:09
32959Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:33+2:53
42932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:12:10+3:30
52984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN1:12:18+3:38
62962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN1:12:22+3:42
72927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:38+3:58
83002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:59+4:19
92976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:13:03+4:23
102948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN1:13:26+4:46
112920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN1:14:59+6:19
122998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN1:15:06+6:26
132899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN1:16:09+7:29
143012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:16:11+7:31
152993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN1:16:18+7:38
162961Sini NärväLynxFIN1:16:57+8:17
172902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:17:00+8:20
182957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:18:06+9:26
192968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN1:19:03+10:23
202904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:21:11+12:31
212971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:22:08+13:28
222900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN1:22:30+13:50
232994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN1:22:39+13:59
242915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:50+14:10
252991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:22:53+14:13
262987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:23:07+14:27
272963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:23:34+14:54
282953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN1:24:17+15:37
292992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:24:46+16:06
302919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:03+16:23
312946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:25:23+16:43
322901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS1:25:53+17:13
332941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:16+17:36
342931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:32+17:52
352934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:11+18:31
362922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:27:32+18:52
372905Natalia FeyRussiaRUS1:28:01+19:21
382952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN1:28:03+19:23
392980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:28:14+19:34
402944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN1:28:35+19:55
412928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:28:44+20:04
422988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:28:55+20:15
432965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:28:57+20:17
443011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:03+20:23
452939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS1:29:57+21:17
462916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS1:29:58+21:18
472949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:22+21:42
482918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:30:39+21:59
492975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:30:57+22:17
503010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI1:31:33+22:53
512947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN1:32:30+23:50
522938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:32:36+23:56
532977Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:32:47+24:07
542937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:33:33+24:53
552924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:50+25:10
562969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN1:33:52+25:12
572978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN1:34:29+25:49
582954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN1:34:52+26:12
592923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN1:36:10+27:30
602973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN1:36:12+27:32
612907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS1:36:30+27:50
622945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN1:36:31+27:51
632985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI1:38:25+29:45
642967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:38:26+29:46
652972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:38:44+30:04
662960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:40:14+31:34
672982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI1:41:17+32:37
682943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:41:53+33:13
692930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT1:43:00+34:20
702979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS1:43:13+34:33
712917Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:43:22+34:42
722940Hanna LaaksoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:31+34:51
732906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:43:52+35:12
742926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:44:08+35:28
752910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN1:45:06+36:26
762981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI1:45:08+36:28
772903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS1:46:39+37:59
782986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS1:47:01+38:21
792921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:20+38:40
802942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:47:57+39:17
812897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:48:03+39:23
822914Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN1:48:47+40:07
832974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:51:00+42:20
842908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:51:51+43:11
852925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:52:12+43:32
862929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN1:53:43+45:03
872898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:54:12+45:32
882997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:57:58+49:18
892955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN2:01:41+53:01
902958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:33+55:53
912933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN2:06:39+57:59
922911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:12:24+1:03:44
932995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:13:23+1:04:43
942964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN2:19:54+1:11:14
952990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT2:25:38+1:16:58
2966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNF
2950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUTDNF
2913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUIDQ
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
2956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English