IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 2. day

Finish 5,4 km

12984Mia SmedsNärpes OKFIN33:55
22912Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN34:15+20
32957Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:26+31
42927Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:04+1:09
52902Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:05+1:10
62942Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:21+1:26
72956Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN35:39+1:44
82928Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN35:50+1:55
93012Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN36:12+2:17
102996Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:38+2:43
2986Nadya SuhovaRussiaRUS36:38+2:43
122992Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:45+2:50
132962Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN36:46+2:51
142918Maria JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:55+3:00
152899Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN36:57+3:02
163002Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN37:21+3:26
172932Johanna KriikkulaÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN37:28+3:33
182954Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN37:36+3:41
192980Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatFIN37:43+3:48
202947Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN37:51+3:56
2993Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN37:51+3:56
222968Eveliina PusaLappeen RientoFIN38:09+4:14
232965Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN38:28+4:33
242972Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:36+4:41
252994Johanna TuosaLappeen RientoFIN38:57+5:02
262975Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN39:09+5:14
272982Annemarie SieberSwitzerlandSUI39:12+5:17
282971Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN39:14+5:19
292900Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN39:26+5:31
302987Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN39:55+6:00
312991Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN40:02+6:07
322976Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:06+6:11
332944Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN40:13+6:18
342988Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN40:39+6:44
352961Sini NärväLynxFIN40:40+6:45
362945Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN40:45+6:50
372938Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:08+7:13
382903Nadezda DvorkoRussiaRUS41:38+7:43
2998Erika UotilaKooveeFIN41:38+7:43
402977Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN41:45+7:50
412915Maria ItkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN41:52+7:57
422948Sanni LepolaOK OrientFIN41:55+8:00
432920Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN41:59+8:04
2939Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS41:59+8:04
452904Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN42:06+8:11
462953Frida LönnbergPargas IFFIN42:07+8:12
473011Laura VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN42:16+8:21
482914Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN42:23+8:28
492941Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:40+8:45
503009Elina VarinenIF BraheFIN42:52+8:57
512952Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4FIN43:02+9:07
2919Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:02+9:07
532937Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:08+9:13
542916Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS43:19+9:24
552969Reeta RantanenMS ParmaFIN43:30+9:35
563010Stefanie WassmerSwitzerlandSUI43:49+9:54
572906Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN43:56+10:01
582943Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN44:14+10:19
592966Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN44:29+10:34
602923Suvi-Päivikki JuopperiLapin VeikotFIN44:39+10:44
612973Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN44:50+10:55
622960Suvi NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:06+11:11
632979Elena SavenkovaRussiaRUS45:13+11:18
642934Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:14+11:19
652905Natalia FeyRussiaRUS45:17+11:22
662913Anina HirzelSwitzerlandSUI45:20+11:25
672963Pirita OrkolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:22+11:27
682989Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:34+11:39
692946Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN45:37+11:42
702949Laura LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:09+12:14
712921Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN46:14+12:19
722901Olga BorodulinaRussiaRUS46:19+12:24
732926Hanna-Mari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN47:00+13:05
742897Satu AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN47:16+13:21
752930Virpi KomulainenAustraliaAUT47:28+13:33
762978Milla SaloYlläksen RastiFIN47:29+13:34
772995Saara TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:34+13:39
782940Hanna LaaksoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+13:55
792922Linda JunnikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN48:05+14:10
802967Heini PulliainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN49:17+15:22
812925Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:49+15:54
822931Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN49:50+15:55
2997Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN49:50+15:55
842990Liene TamuzsLatviaLAT50:06+16:11
852958Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN50:17+16:22
2933Teija KujanpääLynxFIN50:17+16:22
872910Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN50:24+16:29
882898Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN50:52+16:57
892955Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN52:10+18:15
902981Isabelle SchenkelSwitzerlandSUI53:50+19:55
912950Gisa LinhartAustriaAUT54:55+21:00
922908Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:25+21:30
932974Hanna-Mari RuotsalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN56:04+22:09
942964Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN57:00+23:05
952985Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSUI58:30+24:35
962929Anna-Sofia KoivuniemiMS ParmaFIN1:02:42+28:47
972907Irina GulyavaRussiaRUS1:03:56+30:01
2924Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNF
2970Elizaveta ReshetniakRussiaRUSDNS
2911Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS
2951Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFINDNS
2983Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2935Yulia KupchenokRussiaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English