IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:49 (1)
6:18 (1)
2:29 (3)
11:06 (20)
4:48 (79)
14:04 (13)
2:58 (1)
17:54 (4)
3:50 (1)
28:11 (2)
10:17 (3)
33:50 (2)
5:39 (2)
36:36 (1)
2:46 (1)
40:26 (1)
3:50 (16)
45:21 (1)
4:55 (2)
47:33 (1)
2:12 (1)
48:57 (1)
1:24 (4)
49:46 (1)
49 (57)
49:46 (1)
-
49:46  Lotta Karhola
2   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
4:45 (6)
7:34 (6)
2:49 (11)
9:40 (5)
2:06 (3)
12:43 (4)
3:03 (6)
17:02 (2)
4:19 (6)
28:14 (3)
11:12 (17)
33:56 (3)
5:42 (3)
36:51 (2)
2:55 (3)
40:33 (2)
3:42 (10)
46:31 (2)
5:58 (28)
48:55 (2)
2:24 (5)
50:25 (2)
1:30 (22)
51:15 (2)
50 (61)
51:15 (2)
-
51:15  Riikka Suomalainen
3   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:39 (26)
8:21 (18)
2:42 (6)
10:20 (8)
1:59 (1)
13:57 (10)
3:37 (34)
18:42 (10)
4:45 (24)
29:10 (5)
10:28 (7)
35:17 (4)
6:07 (11)
38:47 (3)
3:30 (15)
42:33 (3)
3:46 (13)
48:00 (3)
5:27 (10)
50:21 (3)
2:21 (2)
51:45 (3)
1:24 (4)
52:27 (3)
42 (7)
52:27 (3)
-
52:27  Matleena Juvonen
4   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:07 (2)
6:27 (2)
2:20 (1)
8:39 (1)
2:12 (7)
11:40 (1)
3:01 (3)
16:36 (1)
4:56 (31)
26:53 (1)
10:17 (3)
33:06 (1)
6:13 (13)
39:16 (4)
6:10 (67)
42:59 (4)
3:43 (12)
48:51 (4)
5:52 (25)
51:19 (4)
2:28 (7)
52:43 (4)
1:24 (4)
53:26 (4)
43 (11)
53:26 (4)
-
53:26  Satu Heittola
5   Henna Autio
RasTiimi
5:56 (35)
9:22 (31)
3:26 (47)
12:12 (31)
2:50 (44)
15:23 (26)
3:11 (10)
19:54 (16)
4:31 (13)
30:21 (8)
10:27 (6)
37:11 (8)
6:50 (34)
40:04 (5)
2:53 (2)
43:36 (5)
3:32 (1)
49:06 (5)
5:30 (14)
52:03 (5)
2:57 (34)
53:47 (5)
1:44 (63)
54:33 (5)
46 (33)
54:33 (5)
-
54:33  Henna Autio
6   Kaisa Kurittu
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:48 (7)
7:49 (9)
3:01 (31)
10:46 (16)
2:57 (51)
14:10 (14)
3:24 (21)
18:21 (7)
4:11 (4)
30:34 (9)
12:13 (32)
37:21 (10)
6:47 (33)
41:12 (6)
3:51 (24)
45:39 (8)
4:27 (43)
51:25 (8)
5:46 (22)
53:58 (7)
2:33 (13)
55:28 (6)
1:30 (22)
56:18 (6)
50 (61)
56:19 (6)
1 (67)
56:19  Kaisa Kurittu
7   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
4:49 (8)
7:49 (9)
3:00 (26)
10:29 (11)
2:40 (36)
14:01 (11)
3:32 (29)
18:20 (6)
4:19 (6)
31:32 (13)
13:12 (54)
38:05 (12)
6:33 (25)
42:01 (11)
3:56 (26)
45:42 (9)
3:41 (9)
51:19 (7)
5:37 (17)
53:57 (6)
2:38 (15)
55:34 (7)
1:37 (47)
56:20 (7)
46 (33)
56:21 (7)
1 (67)
56:21  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
8   Anina Hirzel
Switzerland
6:40 (52)
9:31 (35)
2:51 (14)
12:07 (30)
2:36 (32)
16:14 (36)
4:07 (63)
21:57 (33)
5:43 (40)
32:17 (20)
10:20 (5)
39:13 (22)
6:56 (39)
42:44 (13)
3:31 (16)
46:56 (13)
4:12 (31)
52:01 (9)
5:05 (4)
54:23 (8)
2:22 (3)
55:47 (8)
1:24 (4)
56:26 (8)
39 (3)
56:26 (8)
-
56:26  Anina Hirzel
9   Salla Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:20 (77)
12:16 (68)
2:56 (21)
15:33 (64)
3:17 (60)
18:42 (57)
3:09 (8)
23:08 (43)
4:26 (11)
33:39 (27)
10:31 (8)
39:43 (23)
6:04 (9)
42:49 (14)
3:06 (9)
46:37 (12)
3:48 (14)
52:29 (11)
5:52 (25)
54:54 (9)
2:25 (6)
56:20 (9)
1:26 (10)
57:08 (9)
48 (45)
57:08 (9)
-
57:08  Salla Töyrylä
10   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
5:37 (24)
8:26 (23)
2:49 (11)
10:46 (16)
2:20 (16)
14:15 (15)
3:29 (26)
18:47 (11)
4:32 (14)
30:38 (10)
11:51 (30)
36:57 (7)
6:19 (17)
41:58 (10)
5:01 (51)
45:38 (7)
3:40 (7)
50:57 (6)
5:19 (8)
55:02 (10)
4:05 (80)
56:33 (10)
1:31 (26)
57:20 (10)
47 (39)
57:21 (10)
1 (67)
57:21  Tiina Väre
10   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:27 (22)
8:10 (16)
2:43 (7)
11:03 (18)
2:53 (45)
14:34 (17)
3:31 (28)
20:25 (19)
5:51 (45)
31:56 (18)
11:31 (22)
37:33 (11)
5:37 (1)
41:43 (7)
4:10 (32)
45:43 (10)
4:00 (22)
52:39 (12)
6:56 (51)
55:11 (11)
2:32 (12)
56:37 (11)
1:26 (10)
57:20 (10)
43 (11)
57:21 (10)
1 (67)
57:21  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
12   Irina Gulyava
Russia
6:35 (50)
9:46 (43)
3:11 (40)
12:02 (29)
2:16 (10)
15:54 (31)
3:52 (50)
20:33 (22)
4:39 (19)
31:53 (15)
11:20 (21)
38:16 (16)
6:23 (18)
42:13 (12)
3:57 (27)
45:46 (11)
3:33 (2)
52:28 (10)
6:42 (47)
55:20 (12)
2:52 (30)
56:43 (12)
1:23 (3)
57:26 (12)
43 (11)
57:26 (12)
-
57:26  Irina Gulyava
13   Annemarie Sieber
Switzerland
4:23 (3)
7:14 (3)
2:51 (14)
9:34 (3)
2:20 (16)
13:25 (5)
3:51 (48)
19:57 (17)
6:32 (58)
32:46 (22)
12:49 (45)
38:51 (20)
6:05 (10)
41:56 (9)
3:05 (8)
46:57 (14)
5:01 (61)
53:08 (13)
6:11 (32)
55:48 (13)
2:40 (16)
57:20 (13)
1:32 (31)
58:10 (13)
50 (61)
58:10 (13)
-
58:10  Annemarie Sieber
14   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:39 (4)
7:22 (4)
2:43 (7)
9:23 (2)
2:01 (2)
12:24 (2)
3:01 (3)
19:01 (12)
6:37 (59)
28:51 (4)
9:50 (1)
35:47 (5)
6:56 (39)
43:47 (17)
8:00 (83)
49:01 (22)
5:14 (65)
54:00 (15)
4:59 (3)
56:23 (14)
2:23 (4)
57:48 (14)
1:25 (9)
58:32 (14)
44 (21)
58:32 (14)
-
58:32  Kaisa Laitinen
15   Sini Närvä
Lynx
4:56 (10)
8:08 (14)
3:12 (41)
10:25 (9)
2:17 (12)
14:01 (11)
3:36 (33)
20:14 (18)
6:13 (53)
32:59 (23)
12:45 (43)
40:36 (26)
7:37 (57)
44:13 (19)
3:37 (19)
48:36 (18)
4:23 (41)
54:02 (16)
5:26 (9)
56:33 (15)
2:31 (10)
58:11 (15)
1:38 (51)
59:04 (15)
53 (73)
59:03 (15)
-
59:03  Sini Närvä
16   Johanna Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:56 (35)
9:29 (34)
3:33 (53)
11:54 (25)
2:25 (24)
15:55 (32)
4:01 (56)
20:37 (24)
4:42 (20)
31:47 (14)
11:10 (15)
38:43 (18)
6:56 (39)
43:53 (18)
5:10 (55)
47:47 (15)
3:54 (19)
53:36 (14)
5:49 (24)
56:46 (16)
3:10 (49)
58:25 (16)
1:39 (55)
59:11 (16)
46 (33)
59:11 (16)
-
59:11  Johanna Tervo
17   Erika Uotila
Koovee
5:25 (21)
8:22 (21)
2:57 (23)
10:44 (15)
2:22 (20)
14:35 (19)
3:51 (48)
20:57 (26)
6:22 (56)
32:14 (19)
11:17 (19)
38:10 (14)
5:56 (7)
43:11 (16)
5:01 (51)
47:55 (16)
4:44 (54)
54:06 (17)
6:11 (32)
57:15 (18)
3:09 (48)
58:33 (17)
1:18 (1)
59:12 (17)
39 (3)
59:13 (17)
1 (67)
59:13  Erika Uotila
18   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
10:24 (79)
13:04 (74)
2:40 (4)
15:21 (61)
2:17 (12)
18:36 (56)
3:15 (13)
25:13 (53)
6:37 (59)
36:20 (43)
11:07 (13)
42:02 (34)
5:42 (3)
45:39 (27)
3:37 (19)
49:50 (28)
4:11 (30)
54:25 (19)
4:35 (1)
57:05 (17)
2:40 (16)
58:33 (17)
1:28 (16)
59:20 (18)
47 (39)
59:21 (18)
1 (67)
59:21  Elina Kilpeläinen
19   Reetta Lassila
RasTiimi
7:47 (65)
10:44 (54)
2:57 (23)
12:55 (42)
2:11 (6)
16:12 (34)
3:17 (14)
20:45 (25)
4:33 (15)
33:53 (28)
13:08 (51)
40:50 (28)
6:57 (42)
44:55 (23)
4:05 (31)
48:53 (21)
3:58 (20)
54:25 (19)
5:32 (16)
57:20 (19)
2:55 (33)
58:55 (19)
1:35 (38)
59:38 (19)
43 (11)
59:38 (19)
-
59:38  Reetta Lassila
20   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
5:46 (29)
8:48 (26)
3:02 (32)
11:03 (18)
2:15 (9)
14:32 (16)
3:29 (26)
19:18 (13)
4:46 (25)
30:20 (7)
11:02 (12)
37:11 (8)
6:51 (36)
44:34 (20)
7:23 (78)
48:35 (17)
4:01 (24)
54:43 (22)
6:08 (30)
57:34 (20)
2:51 (27)
59:09 (20)
1:35 (38)
59:52 (20)
43 (11)
59:52 (20)
-
59:52  Sara Lax
21   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
5:04 (12)
7:44 (7)
2:40 (4)
9:54 (6)
2:10 (5)
13:27 (6)
3:33 (30)
18:33 (9)
5:06 (36)
31:54 (16)
13:21 (57)
38:47 (19)
6:53 (37)
44:54 (22)
6:07 (66)
49:26 (24)
4:32 (48)
54:55 (23)
5:29 (13)
57:46 (21)
2:51 (27)
59:13 (21)
1:27 (13)
59:57 (21)
44 (21)
59:57 (21)
-
59:57  Sanni Lepola
22   Johanna Kriikkula
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:10 (13)
7:30 (5)
2:20 (1)
9:36 (4)
2:06 (3)
12:35 (3)
2:59 (2)
17:44 (3)
5:09 (38)
30:08 (6)
12:24 (36)
35:57 (6)
5:49 (6)
43:09 (15)
7:12 (76)
48:43 (20)
5:34 (76)
54:27 (21)
5:44 (21)
58:00 (22)
3:33 (65)
59:29 (22)
1:29 (19)
1:00:12 (22)
43 (11)
1:00:13 (22)
1 (67)
1:00:13  Johanna Kriikkula
23   Olga Borodulina
Russia
7:08 (57)
10:00 (46)
2:52 (18)
12:42 (37)
2:42 (39)
16:28 (38)
3:46 (42)
21:10 (28)
4:42 (20)
34:54 (35)
13:44 (62)
41:34 (32)
6:40 (28)
44:34 (20)
3:00 (6)
48:39 (19)
4:05 (28)
54:09 (18)
5:30 (14)
58:13 (24)
4:04 (79)
59:43 (23)
1:30 (22)
1:00:29 (23)
46 (33)
1:00:28 (23)
-
1:00:28  Olga Borodulina
24   Kaisa Teerikoski
Lauttakylän Luja
7:37 (62)
11:29 (60)
3:52 (66)
15:17 (60)
3:48 (69)
18:29 (55)
3:12 (12)
22:51 (40)
4:22 (8)
34:33 (34)
11:42 (28)
41:57 (33)
7:24 (51)
45:11 (25)
3:14 (11)
49:27 (25)
4:16 (36)
54:55 (23)
5:28 (11)
58:01 (23)
3:06 (45)
59:46 (24)
1:45 (66)
1:00:35 (24)
49 (57)
1:00:34 (24)
-
1:00:34  Kaisa Teerikoski
25   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
6:50 (53)
10:19 (50)
3:29 (50)
12:52 (41)
2:33 (27)
16:34 (39)
3:42 (40)
21:18 (29)
4:44 (23)
34:06 (30)
12:48 (44)
41:16 (30)
7:10 (47)
45:26 (26)
4:10 (32)
49:59 (29)
4:33 (50)
55:40 (25)
5:41 (19)
58:30 (25)
2:50 (26)
1:00:08 (25)
1:38 (51)
1:00:58 (25)
50 (61)
1:00:58 (25)
-
1:00:58  Stefanie Wassmer
26   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
5:11 (15)
8:13 (17)
3:02 (32)
11:12 (21)
2:59 (53)
14:49 (21)
3:37 (34)
23:32 (47)
8:43 (74)
35:03 (37)
11:31 (22)
42:12 (35)
7:09 (46)
45:40 (29)
3:28 (14)
50:11 (30)
4:31 (47)
55:52 (26)
5:41 (19)
58:54 (26)
3:02 (41)
1:00:26 (26)
1:32 (31)
1:01:14 (26)
48 (45)
1:01:14 (26)
-
1:01:14  Johanna Tuosa
27   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:17 (71)
11:35 (62)
3:18 (43)
13:53 (52)
2:18 (14)
17:16 (45)
3:23 (19)
21:59 (34)
4:43 (22)
33:07 (24)
11:08 (14)
38:53 (21)
5:46 (5)
41:50 (8)
2:57 (5)
45:30 (6)
3:40 (7)
56:56 (30)
11:26 (86)
59:27 (27)
2:31 (10)
1:00:56 (27)
1:29 (19)
1:01:44 (27)
48 (45)
1:01:43 (27)
-
1:01:43  Veera Kortelainen
28   Suvi Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:24 (20)
8:24 (22)
3:00 (26)
10:43 (13)
2:19 (15)
14:48 (20)
4:05 (61)
19:36 (14)
4:48 (28)
33:30 (25)
13:54 (64)
39:56 (24)
6:26 (22)
46:00 (33)
6:04 (65)
50:45 (33)
4:45 (55)
56:13 (28)
5:28 (11)
59:29 (28)
3:16 (51)
1:01:18 (28)
1:49 (74)
1:02:07 (28)
49 (57)
1:02:06 (28)
-
1:02:06  Suvi Nurmela
29   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:18 (43)
9:50 (44)
3:32 (52)
12:44 (39)
2:54 (46)
16:03 (33)
3:19 (15)
20:26 (20)
4:23 (9)
32:45 (21)
12:19 (35)
42:32 (38)
9:47 (86)
46:43 (35)
4:11 (35)
50:16 (31)
3:33 (2)
56:31 (29)
6:15 (34)
59:53 (29)
3:22 (54)
1:01:25 (29)
1:32 (31)
1:02:10 (29)
45 (28)
1:02:10 (29)
-
1:02:10  Maria Laitinen
30   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
5:38 (25)
9:31 (35)
3:53 (69)
11:55 (27)
2:24 (22)
15:22 (25)
3:27 (23)
19:49 (15)
4:27 (12)
31:28 (12)
11:39 (26)
38:06 (13)
6:38 (27)
47:59 (40)
9:53 (86)
52:02 (36)
4:03 (25)
57:55 (31)
5:53 (27)
1:00:40 (30)
2:45 (20)
1:02:09 (30)
1:29 (19)
1:02:50 (30)
41 (5)
1:02:50 (30)
-
1:02:50  Hilla Lamminpää
31   Mirkka Maisila
MS Parma
4:54 (9)
7:45 (8)
2:51 (14)
10:25 (9)
2:40 (36)
14:34 (17)
4:09 (64)
20:36 (23)
6:02 (48)
31:55 (17)
11:19 (20)
38:12 (15)
6:17 (16)
45:55 (31)
7:43 (80)
49:46 (27)
3:51 (17)
59:03 (34)
9:17 (73)
1:01:43 (32)
2:40 (16)
1:03:13 (31)
1:30 (22)
1:03:55 (31)
42 (7)
1:03:55 (31)
-
1:03:55  Mirkka Maisila
32   Laura Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:19 (59)
11:33 (61)
4:14 (76)
13:49 (51)
2:16 (10)
18:03 (53)
4:14 (66)
23:10 (44)
5:07 (37)
36:26 (44)
13:16 (55)
43:03 (40)
6:37 (26)
49:02 (44)
5:59 (64)
53:25 (41)
4:23 (41)
59:11 (35)
5:46 (22)
1:01:56 (33)
2:45 (20)
1:03:30 (33)
1:34 (35)
1:04:18 (32)
48 (45)
1:04:17 (32)
-
1:04:17  Laura Leppälä
33   Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:19 (19)
8:21 (18)
3:02 (32)
10:43 (13)
2:22 (20)
13:49 (9)
3:06 (7)
18:01 (5)
4:12 (5)
30:41 (11)
12:40 (40)
38:23 (17)
7:42 (60)
45:58 (32)
7:35 (79)
52:55 (39)
6:57 (85)
59:41 (36)
6:46 (49)
1:02:11 (35)
2:30 (8)
1:03:42 (34)
1:31 (26)
1:04:25 (33)
43 (11)
1:04:25 (33)
-
1:04:25  Leena Kuusipohja
34   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:20 (77)
12:25 (70)
3:05 (36)
14:45 (56)
2:20 (16)
18:44 (58)
3:59 (52)
23:07 (42)
4:23 (9)
36:13 (41)
13:06 (50)
42:37 (39)
6:24 (19)
45:54 (30)
3:17 (12)
49:42 (26)
3:48 (14)
56:03 (27)
6:21 (37)
1:01:16 (31)
5:13 (89)
1:03:27 (32)
2:11 (88)
1:04:37 (34)
1:10 (89)
1:04:37 (34)
-
1:04:37  Elisa Murtola
35   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:10 (13)
8:38 (25)
3:28 (49)
11:32 (22)
2:54 (46)
15:12 (24)
3:40 (38)
22:00 (35)
6:48 (61)
33:37 (26)
11:37 (25)
40:43 (27)
7:06 (45)
44:58 (24)
4:15 (38)
49:18 (23)
4:20 (38)
58:26 (32)
9:08 (71)
1:02:01 (34)
3:35 (66)
1:03:48 (35)
1:47 (69)
1:04:39 (35)
51 (67)
1:04:40 (35)
1 (67)
1:04:40  Milla Saarimäki
36   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
5:15 (16)
8:02 (13)
2:47 (9)
10:16 (7)
2:14 (8)
13:44 (7)
3:28 (25)
18:31 (8)
4:47 (27)
37:36 (50)
19:05 (90)
44:01 (46)
6:25 (20)
49:56 (47)
5:55 (63)
53:34 (44)
3:38 (6)
1:00:06 (38)
6:32 (41)
1:02:43 (36)
2:37 (14)
1:04:11 (36)
1:28 (16)
1:04:48 (36)
37 (2)
1:04:48 (36)
-
1:04:48  Anni Toiviainen
37   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
5:17 (17)
8:09 (15)
2:52 (18)
10:33 (12)
2:24 (22)
13:44 (7)
3:11 (10)
22:15 (37)
8:31 (73)
34:26 (32)
12:11 (31)
41:06 (29)
6:40 (28)
48:15 (42)
7:09 (75)
53:29 (42)
5:14 (65)
1:00:03 (37)
6:34 (43)
1:03:03 (37)
3:00 (38)
1:04:41 (37)
1:38 (51)
1:05:25 (37)
44 (21)
1:05:25 (37)
-
1:05:25  Frida Lönnberg
38   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
Halsuan Toivo
6:06 (38)
16:18 (82)
10:12 (87)
18:52 (77)
2:34 (29)
23:43 (78)
4:51 (81)
28:29 (63)
4:46 (25)
39:44 (57)
11:15 (18)
46:09 (53)
6:25 (20)
50:11 (49)
4:02 (29)
54:39 (48)
4:28 (46)
1:00:57 (40)
6:18 (36)
1:03:41 (39)
2:44 (19)
1:05:15 (38)
1:34 (35)
1:06:02 (38)
47 (39)
1:06:02 (38)
-
1:06:02  Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
39   Linda Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:02 (37)
9:39 (40)
3:37 (56)
12:37 (35)
2:58 (52)
16:36 (40)
3:59 (52)
22:36 (38)
6:00 (47)
35:25 (39)
12:49 (45)
43:26 (45)
8:01 (65)
47:41 (39)
4:15 (38)
52:30 (37)
4:49 (57)
58:54 (33)
6:24 (39)
1:03:28 (38)
4:34 (87)
1:05:17 (39)
1:49 (74)
1:06:05 (39)
48 (45)
1:06:05 (39)
-
1:06:05  Linda Junnikkala
40   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
6:25 (47)
9:40 (41)
3:15 (42)
16:59 (67)
7:19 (84)
21:03 (66)
4:04 (60)
26:06 (59)
5:03 (34)
37:55 (51)
11:49 (29)
44:25 (47)
6:30 (23)
48:19 (43)
3:54 (25)
53:33 (43)
5:14 (65)
1:00:38 (39)
7:05 (54)
1:03:41 (39)
3:03 (43)
1:05:17 (39)
1:36 (43)
1:06:08 (40)
51 (67)
1:06:08 (40)
-
1:06:08  Linda Ekonoja
41   Nadya Suhova
Russia
5:30 (23)
8:21 (18)
2:51 (14)
12:45 (40)
4:24 (73)
16:26 (37)
3:41 (39)
21:01 (27)
4:35 (16)
37:22 (49)
16:21 (82)
43:20 (44)
5:58 (8)
47:34 (38)
4:14 (36)
51:54 (34)
4:20 (38)
1:01:08 (41)
9:14 (72)
1:04:05 (41)
2:57 (34)
1:05:40 (41)
1:35 (38)
1:06:29 (41)
49 (57)
1:06:29 (41)
-
1:06:29  Nadya Suhova
42   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:18 (43)
9:21 (30)
3:03 (35)
11:54 (25)
2:33 (27)
15:32 (27)
3:38 (37)
21:52 (32)
6:20 (55)
36:52 (47)
15:00 (75)
45:08 (49)
8:16 (72)
49:48 (46)
4:40 (47)
54:55 (49)
5:07 (63)
1:01:25 (43)
6:30 (40)
1:04:28 (42)
3:03 (43)
1:06:03 (42)
1:35 (38)
1:06:47 (42)
44 (21)
1:06:47 (42)
-
1:06:47  Hanna Ruhanen
43   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:52 (32)
8:48 (26)
2:56 (21)
11:43 (24)
2:55 (49)
15:05 (22)
3:22 (17)
20:31 (21)
5:26 (39)
34:02 (29)
13:31 (58)
40:32 (25)
6:30 (23)
45:39 (27)
5:07 (54)
50:36 (32)
4:57 (59)
1:01:56 (44)
11:20 (84)
1:04:48 (43)
2:52 (30)
1:06:15 (43)
1:27 (13)
1:06:57 (43)
42 (7)
1:06:57 (43)
-
1:06:57  Säde Suutari
44   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (33)
8:54 (28)
3:00 (26)
11:36 (23)
2:42 (39)
15:10 (23)
3:34 (31)
22:44 (39)
7:34 (66)
37:02 (48)
14:18 (71)
44:27 (48)
7:25 (52)
47:59 (40)
3:32 (17)
54:10 (45)
6:11 (82)
1:02:08 (45)
7:58 (65)
1:04:53 (44)
2:45 (20)
1:06:31 (44)
1:38 (51)
1:07:19 (44)
48 (45)
1:07:19 (44)
-
1:07:19  Katja Lahtinen
45   Lotta Råberg
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:45 (28)
10:43 (53)
4:58 (83)
13:39 (47)
2:56 (50)
17:25 (46)
3:46 (42)
25:02 (52)
7:37 (69)
36:34 (46)
11:32 (24)
43:18 (42)
6:44 (31)
52:39 (56)
9:21 (85)
56:53 (53)
4:14 (33)
1:02:33 (47)
5:40 (18)
1:05:19 (46)
2:46 (23)
1:06:50 (46)
1:31 (26)
1:07:32 (45)
42 (7)
1:07:32 (45)
-
1:07:32  Lotta Råberg
46   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
5:17 (17)
10:02 (47)
4:45 (81)
16:44 (66)
6:42 (83)
20:45 (65)
4:01 (56)
25:33 (55)
4:48 (28)
35:44 (40)
10:11 (2)
45:25 (51)
9:41 (85)
49:14 (45)
3:49 (23)
53:18 (40)
4:04 (26)
1:02:58 (49)
9:40 (76)
1:05:28 (47)
2:30 (8)
1:06:52 (47)
1:24 (4)
1:07:35 (46)
43 (11)
1:07:36 (46)
1 (67)
1:07:36  Eveliina Pusa
47   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
4:43 (5)
7:50 (11)
3:07 (38)
12:20 (33)
4:30 (75)
15:42 (29)
3:22 (17)
22:59 (41)
7:17 (63)
36:17 (42)
13:18 (56)
43:16 (41)
6:59 (43)
47:30 (37)
4:14 (36)
51:57 (35)
4:27 (43)
1:02:24 (46)
10:27 (82)
1:05:12 (45)
2:48 (25)
1:06:49 (45)
1:37 (47)
1:07:37 (47)
48 (45)
1:07:37 (47)
-
1:07:37  Reeta Rantanen
48   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
5:48 (30)
9:40 (41)
3:52 (66)
13:05 (44)
3:25 (67)
16:55 (43)
3:50 (45)
21:45 (31)
4:50 (30)
34:29 (33)
12:44 (42)
42:31 (37)
8:02 (66)
46:50 (36)
4:19 (41)
52:43 (38)
5:53 (81)
1:02:43 (48)
10:00 (78)
1:06:00 (48)
3:17 (52)
1:07:46 (48)
1:46 (68)
1:08:38 (48)
52 (70)
1:08:38 (48)
-
1:08:38  Miina Ruokolainen
49   Satu Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:22 (45)
9:28 (33)
3:06 (37)
12:16 (32)
2:48 (42)
15:37 (28)
3:21 (16)
21:30 (30)
5:53 (46)
34:13 (31)
12:43 (41)
41:30 (31)
7:17 (49)
46:02 (34)
4:32 (44)
54:10 (45)
8:08 (88)
1:01:17 (42)
7:07 (56)
1:06:06 (49)
4:49 (88)
1:07:53 (49)
1:47 (69)
1:08:38 (48)
45 (28)
1:08:39 (49)
1 (67)
1:08:39  Satu Alasuvanto
50   Marika Savukoski
Keuruun Kisailijat
8:55 (75)
12:36 (71)
3:41 (57)
18:43 (76)
6:07 (81)
22:48 (74)
4:05 (61)
29:17 (67)
6:29 (57)
40:27 (61)
11:10 (15)
47:46 (57)
7:19 (50)
51:29 (52)
3:43 (22)
56:57 (54)
5:28 (75)
1:03:31 (50)
6:34 (43)
1:07:14 (50)
3:43 (72)
1:08:42 (50)
1:28 (16)
1:09:25 (50)
43 (11)
1:09:25 (50)
-
1:09:25  Marika Savukoski
51   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
6:25 (47)
12:57 (73)
6:32 (86)
20:54 (83)
7:57 (86)
24:21 (82)
3:27 (23)
29:24 (68)
5:03 (34)
41:42 (63)
12:18 (34)
52:01 (69)
10:19 (88)
55:01 (61)
3:00 (6)
59:15 (61)
4:14 (33)
1:04:27 (52)
5:12 (6)
1:07:19 (51)
2:52 (30)
1:08:46 (51)
1:27 (13)
1:09:31 (51)
45 (28)
1:09:31 (51)
-
1:09:31  Auli Huuskonen
52   Matleena Boström
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:03 (11)
7:52 (12)
2:49 (11)
12:36 (34)
4:44 (78)
16:13 (35)
3:37 (34)
34:08 (81)
17:55 (89)
44:51 (72)
10:43 (10)
52:41 (73)
7:50 (61)
56:03 (63)
3:22 (13)
59:37 (62)
3:34 (4)
1:04:53 (54)
5:16 (7)
1:08:01 (54)
3:08 (47)
1:09:27 (53)
1:26 (10)
1:10:14 (52)
47 (39)
1:10:16 (52)
2 (90)
1:10:16  Matleena Boström
53   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
6:59 (55)
10:34 (52)
3:35 (54)
13:23 (45)
2:49 (43)
17:44 (49)
4:21 (71)
25:49 (57)
8:05 (70)
39:59 (59)
14:10 (67)
47:30 (56)
7:31 (55)
52:04 (53)
4:34 (46)
57:23 (55)
5:19 (70)
1:04:10 (51)
6:47 (50)
1:07:37 (52)
3:27 (57)
1:09:21 (52)
1:44 (63)
1:10:17 (53)
56 (82)
1:10:17 (53)
-
1:10:17  Heli Heikkilä
54   Joosefiina Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:17 (58)
11:04 (57)
3:47 (63)
13:40 (48)
2:36 (32)
17:58 (52)
4:18 (69)
25:25 (54)
7:27 (64)
39:03 (53)
13:38 (60)
45:57 (52)
6:54 (38)
51:27 (51)
5:30 (58)
55:47 (50)
4:20 (38)
1:04:49 (53)
9:02 (69)
1:07:49 (53)
3:00 (38)
1:09:39 (54)
1:50 (77)
1:10:32 (54)
53 (73)
1:10:33 (54)
1 (67)
1:10:33  Joosefiina Kukkonen
55   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:27 (74)
11:51 (64)
3:24 (45)
14:23 (54)
2:32 (26)
18:13 (54)
3:50 (45)
24:18 (50)
6:05 (50)
39:07 (54)
14:49 (74)
48:20 (60)
9:13 (83)
53:47 (60)
5:27 (57)
58:25 (57)
4:38 (53)
1:05:26 (57)
7:01 (52)
1:08:25 (55)
2:59 (37)
1:10:12 (55)
1:47 (69)
1:11:02 (55)
50 (61)
1:11:02 (55)
-
1:11:02  Laura Virekunnas
56   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:18 (81)
14:18 (77)
3:00 (26)
17:37 (71)
3:19 (61)
20:39 (64)
3:02 (5)
24:41 (51)
4:02 (2)
35:17 (38)
10:36 (9)
48:13 (58)
12:56 (90)
52:12 (54)
3:59 (28)
56:46 (52)
4:34 (52)
1:05:17 (55)
8:31 (66)
1:08:41 (56)
3:24 (56)
1:10:16 (56)
1:35 (38)
1:11:03 (56)
47 (39)
1:11:03 (56)
-
1:11:03  Sari Vääränen
57   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:27 (61)
11:11 (58)
3:44 (61)
13:47 (50)
2:36 (32)
17:37 (48)
3:50 (45)
29:36 (69)
11:59 (82)
42:08 (65)
12:32 (37)
50:03 (63)
7:55 (62)
53:43 (59)
3:40 (21)
58:15 (56)
4:32 (48)
1:05:19 (56)
7:04 (53)
1:08:42 (57)
3:23 (55)
1:10:18 (57)
1:36 (43)
1:11:11 (57)
53 (73)
1:11:11 (57)
-
1:11:11  Anna Kurkela
58   Johanna Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
12:54 (86)
15:42 (81)
2:48 (10)
19:53 (81)
4:11 (71)
23:19 (77)
3:26 (22)
27:55 (61)
4:36 (18)
42:06 (64)
14:11 (68)
48:20 (60)
6:14 (14)
52:30 (55)
4:10 (32)
56:12 (51)
3:42 (10)
1:06:22 (60)
10:10 (81)
1:09:24 (60)
3:02 (41)
1:10:55 (59)
1:31 (26)
1:11:38 (58)
43 (11)
1:11:38 (58)
-
1:11:38  Johanna Ritanotko
59   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:11 (40)
9:58 (45)
3:47 (63)
12:59 (43)
3:01 (54)
17:12 (44)
4:13 (65)
22:09 (36)
4:57 (32)
39:47 (58)
17:38 (86)
48:16 (59)
8:29 (74)
51:25 (50)
3:09 (10)
59:03 (60)
7:38 (87)
1:05:36 (58)
6:33 (42)
1:09:07 (58)
3:31 (63)
1:10:49 (58)
1:42 (58)
1:11:42 (59)
53 (73)
1:11:43 (59)
1 (67)
1:11:43  Eveliina Hasu
60   Hanna Laakso
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:15 (42)
10:07 (49)
3:52 (66)
12:42 (37)
2:35 (31)
16:45 (42)
4:03 (59)
25:33 (55)
8:48 (76)
39:25 (56)
13:52 (63)
47:00 (55)
7:35 (56)
53:37 (58)
6:37 (71)
58:57 (59)
5:20 (71)
1:06:04 (59)
7:07 (56)
1:09:11 (59)
3:07 (46)
1:11:04 (60)
1:53 (79)
1:11:58 (60)
54 (77)
1:11:58 (60)
-
1:11:58  Hanna Laakso
61   Jaana Pulkkinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:51 (31)
9:32 (37)
3:41 (57)
14:07 (53)
4:35 (76)
17:30 (47)
3:23 (19)
23:17 (46)
5:47 (42)
34:57 (36)
11:40 (27)
42:13 (36)
7:16 (48)
56:16 (64)
14:03 (90)
1:01:03 (65)
4:47 (56)
1:07:09 (63)
6:06 (29)
1:10:00 (61)
2:51 (27)
1:11:40 (61)
1:40 (56)
1:12:30 (62)
50 (61)
1:12:30 (61)
-
1:12:30  Jaana Pulkkinen
61   Marina Ivanova
SK Vuoksi
6:23 (46)
10:04 (48)
3:41 (57)
18:58 (78)
8:54 (88)
22:50 (75)
3:52 (50)
30:24 (72)
7:34 (66)
44:36 (71)
14:12 (69)
52:17 (71)
7:41 (59)
55:12 (62)
2:55 (3)
58:47 (58)
3:35 (5)
1:06:27 (61)
7:40 (61)
1:10:09 (62)
3:42 (70)
1:11:42 (62)
1:33 (34)
1:12:29 (61)
47 (39)
1:12:30 (61)
1 (67)
1:12:30  Marina Ivanova
63   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:34 (49)
9:32 (37)
2:58 (25)
17:16 (69)
7:44 (85)
21:15 (68)
3:59 (52)
33:43 (80)
12:28 (83)
46:40 (78)
12:57 (47)
52:56 (74)
6:16 (15)
56:31 (65)
3:35 (18)
1:00:30 (63)
3:59 (21)
1:07:07 (62)
6:37 (45)
1:10:27 (64)
3:20 (53)
1:12:03 (63)
1:36 (43)
1:12:54 (63)
51 (67)
1:12:54 (63)
-
1:12:54  Polina Kuznetsova
64   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
16:31 (89)
19:56 (87)
3:25 (46)
22:26 (85)
2:30 (25)
26:45 (85)
4:19 (70)
32:52 (78)
6:07 (51)
45:29 (75)
12:37 (38)
52:33 (72)
7:04 (44)
56:56 (68)
4:23 (42)
1:00:48 (64)
3:52 (18)
1:07:25 (64)
6:37 (45)
1:10:25 (63)
3:00 (38)
1:12:05 (64)
1:40 (56)
1:12:57 (64)
52 (70)
1:12:58 (64)
1 (67)
1:12:58  Sanna Salmenoja
65   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:08 (39)
9:35 (39)
3:27 (48)
11:55 (27)
2:20 (16)
15:42 (29)
3:47 (44)
23:16 (45)
7:34 (66)
40:41 (62)
17:25 (84)
51:14 (66)
10:33 (89)
57:47 (73)
6:33 (70)
1:01:51 (66)
4:04 (26)
1:08:01 (65)
6:10 (31)
1:11:29 (65)
3:28 (59)
1:13:06 (65)
1:37 (47)
1:13:50 (65)
44 (21)
1:13:50 (65)
-
1:13:50  Emmi Jokinen
66   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
12:51 (85)
17:21 (84)
4:30 (79)
20:02 (82)
2:41 (38)
24:18 (81)
4:16 (67)
29:16 (66)
4:58 (33)
44:16 (69)
15:00 (75)
52:12 (70)
7:56 (63)
57:07 (71)
4:55 (48)
1:02:19 (71)
5:12 (64)
1:08:34 (67)
6:15 (34)
1:11:31 (66)
2:57 (34)
1:13:14 (66)
1:43 (59)
1:14:00 (66)
46 (33)
1:14:01 (66)
1 (67)
1:14:01  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
67   Anu Uhotoinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:19 (72)
12:40 (72)
4:21 (78)
15:14 (58)
2:34 (29)
18:57 (59)
3:43 (41)
30:20 (71)
11:23 (81)
44:29 (70)
14:09 (66)
51:57 (67)
7:28 (54)
57:34 (72)
5:37 (60)
1:02:01 (67)
4:27 (43)
1:08:24 (66)
6:23 (38)
1:12:10 (67)
3:46 (73)
1:13:53 (67)
1:43 (59)
1:14:27 (67)
34 (1)
1:14:26 (67)
-
1:14:26  Anu Uhotoinen
68   Päivi Julku
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:20 (84)
16:34 (83)
4:14 (76)
19:36 (80)
3:02 (55)
23:52 (79)
4:16 (67)
29:56 (70)
6:04 (49)
42:55 (66)
12:59 (48)
51:06 (65)
8:11 (70)
56:54 (67)
5:48 (61)
1:02:33 (72)
5:39 (78)
1:09:18 (68)
6:45 (48)
1:12:47 (68)
3:29 (60)
1:14:30 (68)
1:43 (59)
1:15:18 (68)
48 (45)
1:15:18 (68)
-
1:15:18  Päivi Julku
69   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
13:35 (87)
25:47 (90)
12:12 (89)
30:22 (90)
4:35 (76)
33:32 (90)
3:10 (9)
37:39 (85)
4:07 (3)
48:40 (80)
11:01 (11)
55:20 (79)
6:40 (28)
1:00:18 (78)
4:58 (50)
1:04:37 (73)
4:19 (37)
1:09:44 (69)
5:07 (5)
1:13:16 (69)
3:32 (64)
1:14:47 (69)
1:31 (26)
1:15:33 (69)
46 (33)
1:15:33 (69)
-
1:15:33  Mia Smeds
70   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
7:25 (60)
12:11 (66)
4:46 (82)
15:05 (57)
2:54 (46)
19:52 (61)
4:47 (79)
26:41 (60)
6:49 (62)
40:13 (60)
13:32 (59)
48:55 (62)
8:42 (77)
56:40 (66)
7:45 (81)
1:02:01 (67)
5:21 (72)
1:09:56 (70)
7:55 (63)
1:14:04 (70)
4:08 (81)
1:15:58 (70)
1:54 (80)
1:16:39 (70)
41 (5)
1:16:39 (70)
-
1:16:39  Minna Marttinen
71   Heini Pulliainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:02 (56)
10:23 (51)
3:21 (44)
14:38 (55)
4:15 (72)
19:22 (60)
4:44 (78)
28:29 (63)
9:07 (78)
43:14 (67)
14:45 (73)
50:39 (64)
7:25 (52)
57:04 (70)
6:25 (68)
1:02:18 (70)
5:14 (65)
1:10:55 (71)
8:37 (67)
1:14:25 (71)
3:30 (62)
1:16:12 (71)
1:47 (69)
1:17:00 (71)
48 (45)
1:17:00 (71)
-
1:17:00  Heini Pulliainen
72   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
6:53 (54)
10:58 (56)
4:05 (72)
13:43 (49)
2:45 (41)
17:44 (49)
4:01 (56)
23:55 (49)
6:11 (52)
36:33 (45)
12:38 (39)
43:19 (43)
6:46 (32)
50:09 (48)
6:50 (73)
54:18 (47)
4:09 (29)
1:12:05 (72)
17:47 (90)
1:14:52 (72)
2:47 (24)
1:16:26 (72)
1:34 (35)
1:17:11 (72)
45 (28)
1:17:12 (72)
1 (67)
1:17:12  Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
73   Natalia Fey
Russia
14:36 (88)
19:38 (86)
5:02 (84)
22:57 (86)
3:19 (61)
27:37 (86)
4:40 (76)
33:23 (79)
5:46 (41)
45:36 (76)
12:13 (32)
54:27 (78)
8:51 (79)
1:00:17 (77)
5:50 (62)
1:05:12 (78)
4:55 (58)
1:12:17 (74)
7:05 (54)
1:15:57 (74)
3:40 (69)
1:17:34 (73)
1:37 (47)
1:18:18 (73)
44 (21)
1:18:18 (73)
-
1:18:18  Natalia Fey
74   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
6:11 (40)
9:11 (29)
3:00 (26)
18:33 (74)
9:22 (89)
22:08 (71)
3:35 (32)
28:26 (62)
6:18 (54)
45:00 (73)
16:34 (83)
53:51 (76)
8:51 (79)
1:00:40 (79)
6:49 (72)
1:04:52 (76)
4:12 (31)
1:12:12 (73)
7:20 (59)
1:15:54 (73)
3:42 (70)
1:17:39 (74)
1:45 (66)
1:18:34 (74)
55 (79)
1:18:34 (74)
-
1:18:34  Elina Grahn
75   Teija Kujanpää
Lynx
6:39 (51)
10:47 (55)
4:08 (73)
13:25 (46)
2:38 (35)
17:54 (51)
4:29 (73)
23:43 (48)
5:49 (43)
37:59 (52)
14:16 (70)
46:55 (54)
8:56 (82)
1:00:13 (76)
13:18 (89)
1:04:46 (75)
4:33 (50)
1:12:18 (75)
7:32 (60)
1:16:27 (76)
4:09 (82)
1:18:11 (75)
1:44 (63)
1:18:59 (75)
48 (45)
1:18:59 (75)
-
1:18:59  Teija Kujanpää
76   Salla Lähteenmäki
Rasti E4
5:43 (27)
8:36 (24)
2:53 (20)
17:02 (68)
8:26 (87)
21:27 (69)
4:25 (72)
26:02 (58)
4:35 (16)
39:13 (55)
13:11 (52)
45:24 (50)
6:11 (12)
53:21 (57)
7:57 (82)
1:02:13 (69)
8:52 (89)
1:13:29 (77)
11:16 (83)
1:17:06 (77)
3:37 (68)
1:18:27 (77)
1:21 (2)
1:19:11 (76)
44 (21)
1:19:12 (76)
1 (67)
1:19:12  Salla Lähteenmäki
77   Niina Jaako
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:39 (80)
14:38 (78)
3:59 (70)
17:58 (72)
3:20 (63)
22:32 (72)
4:34 (74)
30:40 (73)
8:08 (71)
43:51 (68)
13:11 (52)
52:00 (68)
8:09 (68)
57:01 (69)
5:01 (51)
1:04:37 (73)
7:36 (86)
1:12:33 (76)
7:56 (64)
1:16:25 (75)
3:52 (77)
1:18:20 (76)
1:55 (81)
1:19:15 (77)
55 (79)
1:19:16 (77)
1 (67)
1:19:16  Niina Jaako
78   Minna-Kaisa Moilanen
Pihkaniskat
7:44 (64)
11:57 (65)
4:13 (75)
16:21 (65)
4:24 (73)
21:27 (69)
5:06 (84)
28:59 (65)
7:32 (65)
45:02 (74)
16:03 (80)
53:54 (77)
8:52 (81)
59:09 (74)
5:15 (56)
1:04:55 (77)
5:46 (80)
1:14:12 (78)
9:17 (73)
1:17:58 (78)
3:46 (73)
1:19:55 (78)
1:57 (82)
1:20:59 (78)
1:04 (87)
1:20:59 (78)
-
1:20:59  Minna-Kaisa Moilanen
79   Elena Savenkova
Russia
5:55 (34)
9:26 (32)
3:31 (51)
12:41 (36)
3:15 (59)
16:40 (41)
3:59 (52)
31:18 (75)
14:38 (87)
46:24 (77)
15:06 (77)
53:14 (75)
6:50 (34)
1:00:06 (75)
6:52 (74)
1:05:33 (79)
5:27 (74)
1:17:45 (80)
12:12 (88)
1:21:12 (80)
3:27 (57)
1:23:09 (79)
1:57 (82)
1:24:01 (79)
52 (70)
1:24:01 (79)
-
1:24:01  Elena Savenkova
80   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:37 (62)
11:23 (59)
3:46 (62)
17:59 (73)
6:36 (82)
22:51 (76)
4:52 (82)
31:35 (76)
8:44 (75)
47:41 (79)
16:06 (81)
57:28 (80)
9:47 (86)
1:01:43 (80)
4:15 (38)
1:07:17 (80)
5:34 (76)
1:17:25 (79)
10:08 (80)
1:21:11 (79)
3:46 (73)
1:23:09 (79)
1:58 (85)
1:24:08 (80)
59 (85)
1:24:08 (80)
-
1:24:08  Jenni Hakulinen
81   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
7:59 (67)
11:40 (63)
3:41 (57)
15:16 (59)
3:36 (68)
19:56 (62)
4:40 (76)
34:35 (82)
14:39 (88)
49:18 (82)
14:43 (72)
57:57 (82)
8:39 (76)
1:02:52 (81)
4:55 (48)
1:08:06 (81)
5:14 (65)
1:17:54 (81)
9:48 (77)
1:21:23 (81)
3:29 (60)
1:23:22 (81)
1:59 (86)
1:24:25 (81)
1:03 (86)
1:24:25 (81)
-
1:24:25  Sanna Antell
82   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
17:58 (90)
22:29 (88)
4:31 (80)
25:38 (88)
3:09 (57)
30:54 (88)
5:16 (85)
39:17 (87)
8:23 (72)
53:00 (85)
13:43 (61)
1:01:02 (86)
8:02 (66)
1:05:04 (84)
4:02 (29)
1:10:29 (83)
5:25 (73)
1:18:11 (82)
7:42 (62)
1:22:22 (82)
4:11 (83)
1:24:19 (82)
1:57 (82)
1:25:17 (82)
58 (83)
1:25:18 (82)
1 (67)
1:25:18  Carmen Strub
83   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
9:16 (76)
13:16 (75)
4:00 (71)
17:18 (70)
4:02 (70)
22:44 (73)
5:26 (88)
31:39 (77)
8:55 (77)
50:03 (83)
18:24 (88)
58:01 (83)
7:58 (64)
1:04:32 (82)
6:31 (69)
1:11:01 (84)
6:29 (84)
1:20:23 (83)
9:22 (75)
1:24:50 (83)
4:27 (86)
1:27:06 (83)
2:16 (89)
1:28:17 (83)
1:11 (90)
1:28:16 (83)
-
1:28:16  Ritva Partanen
84   Liene Tamuzs
Latvia
8:07 (70)
12:17 (69)
4:10 (74)
15:28 (63)
3:11 (58)
21:10 (67)
5:42 (89)
31:02 (74)
9:52 (79)
49:00 (81)
17:58 (87)
57:46 (81)
8:46 (78)
1:05:03 (83)
7:17 (77)
1:10:07 (82)
5:04 (62)
1:21:27 (85)
11:20 (84)
1:25:51 (84)
4:24 (85)
1:27:34 (84)
1:43 (59)
1:28:22 (84)
48 (45)
1:28:22 (84)
-
1:28:22  Liene Tamuzs
85   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:51 (66)
24:25 (89)
16:34 (90)
27:49 (89)
3:24 (66)
32:36 (89)
4:47 (79)
38:26 (86)
5:50 (44)
53:42 (87)
15:16 (79)
1:02:05 (87)
8:23 (73)
1:13:41 (89)
11:36 (88)
1:17:56 (89)
4:15 (35)
1:25:08 (86)
7:12 (58)
1:28:44 (85)
3:36 (67)
1:30:20 (85)
1:36 (43)
1:31:05 (85)
45 (28)
1:31:05 (85)
-
1:31:05  Anne Norrkniivilä
86   Nadezda Dvorko
Russia
11:41 (83)
14:50 (79)
3:09 (39)
24:12 (87)
9:22 (89)
29:54 (87)
5:42 (89)
42:53 (90)
12:59 (85)
1:00:25 (90)
17:32 (85)
1:08:36 (90)
8:11 (70)
1:12:59 (88)
4:23 (42)
1:16:59 (88)
4:00 (22)
1:25:53 (87)
8:54 (68)
1:29:05 (86)
3:12 (50)
1:30:56 (86)
1:51 (78)
1:31:51 (86)
55 (79)
1:31:52 (86)
1 (67)
1:31:52  Nadezda Dvorko
87   Gisa Linhart
Austria
11:35 (82)
15:11 (80)
3:36 (55)
18:34 (75)
3:23 (65)
23:59 (80)
5:25 (87)
36:31 (84)
12:32 (84)
55:05 (89)
18:34 (89)
1:04:36 (89)
9:31 (84)
1:09:09 (87)
4:33 (45)
1:14:52 (87)
5:43 (79)
1:26:20 (88)
11:28 (87)
1:30:06 (87)
3:46 (73)
1:32:10 (87)
2:04 (87)
1:33:04 (87)
54 (77)
1:33:05 (87)
1 (67)
1:33:05  Gisa Linhart
88   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:02 (69)
18:21 (85)
10:19 (88)
21:43 (84)
3:22 (64)
26:41 (84)
4:58 (83)
40:10 (88)
13:29 (86)
53:15 (86)
13:05 (49)
1:00:52 (85)
7:37 (57)
1:06:25 (85)
5:33 (59)
1:11:23 (85)
4:58 (60)
1:21:25 (84)
10:02 (79)
1:31:17 (88)
9:52 (90)
1:34:07 (88)
2:50 (90)
1:35:12 (88)
1:05 (88)
1:35:13 (88)
1 (67)
1:35:13  Saara Juvonen
89   Isabelle Schenkel
Switzerland
8:01 (68)
13:40 (76)
5:39 (85)
19:33 (79)
5:53 (80)
24:51 (83)
5:18 (86)
35:34 (83)
10:43 (80)
50:48 (84)
15:14 (78)
58:57 (84)
8:09 (68)
1:08:07 (86)
9:10 (84)
1:14:19 (86)
6:12 (83)
1:30:46 (89)
16:27 (89)
1:35:07 (89)
4:21 (84)
1:36:55 (89)
1:48 (73)
1:37:43 (89)
48 (45)
1:37:44 (89)
1 (67)
1:37:44  Isabelle Schenkel
90   Virpi Komulainen
Australia
8:23 (73)
12:14 (67)
3:51 (65)
15:21 (61)
3:07 (56)
19:58 (63)
4:37 (75)
40:53 (89)
20:55 (90)
54:50 (88)
13:57 (65)
1:03:27 (88)
8:37 (75)
1:14:17 (90)
10:50 (87)
1:25:22 (90)
11:05 (90)
1:34:29 (90)
9:07 (70)
1:38:26 (90)
3:57 (78)
1:40:15 (90)
1:49 (74)
1:41:13 (90)
58 (83)
1:41:13 (90)
-
1:41:13  Virpi Komulainen
   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:41
-
1:19:28
47
1:19:28
-
DQ  Piia Latva-Kiskola
   2999 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2999 vac
   99 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  99 vacant
   98 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  98 vacant
   97 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  97 vacant
   96 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  96 vacant
   95 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  95 vacant
   94 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  94 vacant
   Maria Jakovleva
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:57
-
47:51
54
47:51
-
DNF  Maria Jakovleva
   Pirita Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Pirita Orkola
   Maria Itkonen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:03
-
1:28:46
3:43
1:30:53
2:07
1:31:53
1:00
1:31:54
1
DNF  Maria Itkonen
   Annemari Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:37:15
-
1:37:16
1
DNF  Annemari Heikkinen
   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Maija Ojanen
   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:31
-
1:21:14
43
1:21:13
-
DNF  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
   Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
   102 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  102 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English