IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D21A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
1:07 (7)
3:51 (4)
2:44 (4)
6:40 (4)
2:49 (23)
9:19 (3)
2:39 (2)
17:42 (3)
8:23 (5)
18:42 (2)
1:00 (13)
20:44 (2)
2:02 (1)
22:04 (1)
1:20 (14)
24:47 (1)
2:43 (9)
30:02 (1)
5:15 (3)
31:15 (1)
1:13 (59)
32:48 (1)
1:33 (10)
33:59 (1)
1:11 (14)
33:55 (1)
-
33:55  Mia Smeds
2   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:10 (14)
4:12 (14)
3:02 (13)
6:47 (8)
2:35 (5)
9:30 (7)
2:43 (4)
17:40 (2)
8:10 (1)
18:50 (4)
1:10 (39)
20:52 (3)
2:02 (1)
22:12 (2)
1:20 (14)
25:15 (3)
3:03 (28)
30:45 (3)
5:30 (13)
31:39 (2)
54 (1)
33:09 (2)
1:30 (5)
34:20 (2)
1:11 (14)
34:15 (2)
-
34:15  Satu Heittola
3   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:06 (6)
3:49 (3)
2:43 (2)
6:24 (2)
2:35 (5)
9:03 (2)
2:39 (2)
18:10 (7)
9:07 (13)
19:09 (6)
59 (9)
21:30 (6)
2:21 (19)
22:44 (4)
1:14 (2)
25:19 (4)
2:35 (2)
30:39 (2)
5:20 (7)
31:43 (3)
1:04 (23)
33:16 (3)
1:33 (10)
34:29 (3)
1:13 (26)
34:26 (3)
-
34:26  Elisa Murtola
4   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:08 (9)
3:51 (4)
2:43 (2)
6:42 (5)
2:51 (30)
9:28 (5)
2:46 (11)
18:37 (9)
9:09 (14)
19:31 (7)
54 (1)
21:42 (8)
2:11 (5)
23:00 (6)
1:18 (9)
25:43 (6)
2:43 (9)
31:00 (4)
5:17 (4)
32:09 (4)
1:09 (43)
33:50 (4)
1:41 (34)
35:09 (4)
1:19 (52)
35:04 (4)
-
35:04  Lotta Karhola
5   Matleena Boström
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:04 (4)
3:48 (2)
2:44 (4)
6:11 (1)
2:23 (1)
8:45 (1)
2:34 (1)
17:04 (1)
8:19 (2)
17:59 (1)
55 (5)
20:17 (1)
2:18 (14)
23:19 (8)
3:02 (88)
26:04 (8)
2:45 (14)
31:21 (5)
5:17 (4)
32:28 (5)
1:07 (37)
33:59 (5)
1:31 (8)
35:10 (5)
1:11 (14)
35:05 (5)
-
35:05  Matleena Boström
6   Kaisa Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:02 (1)
4:07 (11)
3:05 (15)
6:49 (10)
2:42 (13)
9:32 (8)
2:43 (4)
17:58 (6)
8:26 (6)
19:32 (8)
1:34 (80)
21:41 (7)
2:09 (3)
22:58 (5)
1:17 (5)
25:39 (5)
2:41 (4)
31:51 (7)
6:12 (50)
32:47 (6)
56 (4)
34:17 (6)
1:30 (5)
35:25 (6)
1:08 (4)
35:21 (6)
-
35:21  Kaisa Laitinen
7   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
1:14 (20)
4:14 (15)
3:00 (11)
7:15 (16)
3:01 (44)
10:06 (17)
2:51 (16)
18:41 (11)
8:35 (8)
19:42 (10)
1:01 (18)
21:59 (9)
2:17 (12)
23:18 (7)
1:19 (12)
26:08 (9)
2:50 (17)
31:46 (6)
5:38 (21)
32:49 (7)
1:03 (18)
34:26 (7)
1:37 (20)
35:42 (7)
1:16 (40)
35:39 (7)
-
35:39  Tiia Miettinen
8   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:03 (3)
4:03 (7)
3:00 (11)
6:47 (8)
2:44 (15)
9:36 (9)
2:49 (14)
17:55 (5)
8:19 (2)
18:55 (5)
1:00 (13)
21:07 (4)
2:12 (6)
22:22 (3)
1:15 (3)
25:12 (2)
2:50 (17)
32:04 (8)
6:52 (73)
33:04 (8)
1:00 (9)
34:38 (8)
1:34 (14)
35:52 (8)
1:14 (30)
35:50 (8)
-
35:50  Elina Kilpeläinen
9   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
1:17 (30)
4:29 (18)
3:12 (20)
7:21 (21)
2:52 (31)
10:25 (23)
3:04 (42)
19:37 (17)
9:12 (16)
20:46 (17)
1:09 (36)
23:00 (15)
2:14 (8)
24:17 (12)
1:17 (5)
26:59 (11)
2:42 (7)
32:19 (9)
5:20 (7)
33:22 (9)
1:03 (18)
35:01 (9)
1:39 (26)
36:16 (9)
1:15 (33)
36:12 (9)
-
36:12  Tiina Väre
10   Salla Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:11 (17)
4:20 (16)
3:09 (17)
7:18 (17)
2:58 (41)
10:12 (20)
2:54 (26)
19:13 (13)
9:01 (12)
20:23 (13)
1:10 (39)
22:48 (13)
2:25 (24)
24:22 (13)
1:34 (40)
27:03 (12)
2:41 (4)
32:37 (10)
5:34 (16)
33:45 (10)
1:08 (41)
35:22 (10)
1:37 (20)
36:41 (10)
1:19 (52)
36:38 (10)
-
36:38  Salla Töyrylä
10   Nadya Suhova
Russia
1:38 (77)
4:54 (38)
3:16 (27)
8:05 (41)
3:11 (58)
11:10 (41)
3:05 (45)
19:38 (18)
8:28 (7)
20:54 (20)
1:16 (54)
23:13 (18)
2:19 (15)
24:48 (17)
1:35 (43)
27:41 (15)
2:53 (19)
32:55 (13)
5:14 (1)
34:02 (13)
1:07 (37)
35:30 (11)
1:28 (2)
36:43 (11)
1:13 (26)
36:38 (10)
-
36:38  Nadya Suhova
12   Johanna Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:14 (20)
4:29 (18)
3:15 (26)
7:18 (17)
2:49 (23)
10:09 (19)
2:51 (16)
19:01 (12)
8:52 (11)
20:17 (12)
1:16 (54)
22:41 (12)
2:24 (23)
24:11 (11)
1:30 (33)
27:13 (13)
3:02 (27)
32:53 (12)
5:40 (22)
33:58 (12)
1:05 (31)
35:36 (12)
1:38 (22)
36:50 (12)
1:14 (30)
36:45 (12)
-
36:45  Johanna Tervo
13   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
1:07 (7)
4:05 (8)
2:58 (10)
6:34 (3)
2:29 (2)
9:19 (3)
2:45 (6)
18:33 (8)
9:14 (18)
19:51 (11)
1:18 (64)
22:05 (11)
2:14 (8)
23:32 (10)
1:27 (26)
26:46 (10)
3:14 (36)
32:51 (11)
6:05 (41)
33:52 (11)
1:01 (12)
35:38 (13)
1:46 (53)
36:50 (12)
1:12 (23)
36:46 (13)
-
36:46  Maija Ojanen
14   Maria Jakovleva
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:19 (39)
4:10 (12)
2:51 (6)
7:13 (15)
3:03 (46)
10:06 (17)
2:53 (19)
19:21 (14)
9:15 (19)
20:31 (14)
1:10 (39)
22:51 (14)
2:20 (17)
24:22 (13)
1:31 (38)
27:26 (14)
3:04 (29)
33:12 (15)
5:46 (25)
34:17 (15)
1:05 (31)
35:46 (14)
1:29 (4)
36:55 (14)
1:09 (7)
36:55 (14)
-
36:55  Maria Jakovleva
15   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
1:10 (14)
4:06 (10)
2:56 (9)
6:54 (12)
2:48 (19)
9:51 (12)
2:57 (31)
18:37 (9)
8:46 (9)
19:37 (9)
1:00 (13)
22:03 (10)
2:26 (26)
23:19 (8)
1:16 (4)
26:01 (7)
2:42 (7)
33:08 (14)
7:07 (77)
34:12 (14)
1:04 (23)
35:52 (15)
1:40 (30)
37:01 (15)
1:09 (7)
36:57 (15)
-
36:57  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
16   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (50)
4:37 (28)
3:12 (20)
7:45 (34)
3:08 (55)
10:38 (30)
2:53 (19)
19:50 (20)
9:12 (16)
21:01 (24)
1:11 (44)
23:27 (21)
2:26 (26)
24:46 (16)
1:19 (12)
27:51 (17)
3:05 (30)
33:26 (16)
5:35 (18)
34:30 (16)
1:04 (23)
36:11 (16)
1:41 (34)
37:26 (16)
1:15 (33)
37:21 (16)
-
37:21  Sari Vääränen
17   Johanna Kriikkula
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:08 (9)
4:11 (13)
3:03 (14)
6:52 (11)
2:41 (11)
9:45 (11)
2:53 (19)
19:55 (23)
10:10 (35)
20:49 (18)
54 (1)
23:50 (25)
3:01 (67)
25:26 (24)
1:36 (46)
28:22 (23)
2:56 (21)
33:45 (17)
5:23 (10)
34:45 (17)
1:00 (9)
36:20 (17)
1:35 (17)
37:30 (17)
1:10 (10)
37:28 (17)
-
37:28  Johanna Kriikkula
18   Mirkka Maisila
MS Parma
1:24 (48)
4:33 (24)
3:09 (17)
7:18 (17)
2:45 (17)
10:03 (15)
2:45 (6)
19:29 (16)
9:26 (24)
20:33 (15)
1:04 (28)
23:10 (17)
2:37 (43)
24:38 (15)
1:28 (28)
27:46 (16)
3:08 (32)
33:59 (18)
6:13 (51)
34:55 (18)
56 (4)
36:30 (18)
1:35 (17)
37:41 (18)
1:11 (14)
37:36 (18)
-
37:36  Mirkka Maisila
19   Marika Savukoski
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:17 (30)
4:35 (26)
3:18 (29)
7:33 (25)
2:58 (41)
10:21 (22)
2:48 (12)
20:21 (26)
10:00 (32)
21:38 (26)
1:17 (61)
24:03 (26)
2:25 (24)
25:25 (23)
1:22 (18)
28:08 (19)
2:43 (9)
33:59 (18)
5:51 (29)
35:03 (20)
1:04 (23)
36:34 (19)
1:31 (8)
37:45 (19)
1:11 (14)
37:43 (19)
-
37:43  Marika Savukoski
20   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
1:22 (46)
4:32 (22)
3:10 (19)
7:24 (22)
2:52 (31)
10:17 (21)
2:53 (19)
20:06 (25)
9:49 (28)
21:05 (25)
59 (9)
23:35 (24)
2:30 (33)
24:59 (19)
1:24 (21)
28:11 (20)
3:12 (34)
33:59 (18)
5:48 (27)
35:03 (20)
1:04 (23)
36:39 (20)
1:36 (19)
37:56 (21)
1:17 (47)
37:51 (20)
-
37:51  Sara Lax
20   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
1:35 (74)
4:49 (36)
3:14 (24)
7:33 (25)
2:44 (15)
10:27 (24)
2:54 (26)
21:08 (31)
10:41 (51)
22:04 (28)
56 (6)
24:30 (28)
2:26 (26)
25:43 (25)
1:13 (1)
28:15 (21)
2:32 (1)
34:08 (21)
5:53 (31)
35:02 (19)
54 (1)
36:42 (21)
1:40 (30)
37:52 (20)
1:10 (10)
37:51 (20)
-
37:51  Anni Toiviainen
22   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
1:08 (9)
4:01 (6)
2:53 (7)
6:44 (6)
2:43 (14)
9:29 (6)
2:45 (6)
17:50 (4)
8:21 (4)
18:49 (3)
59 (9)
21:09 (5)
2:20 (17)
26:11 (26)
5:02 (96)
29:23 (27)
3:12 (34)
34:37 (23)
5:14 (1)
35:32 (23)
55 (3)
37:02 (22)
1:30 (5)
38:11 (22)
1:09 (7)
38:09 (22)
-
38:09  Eveliina Pusa
23   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
1:20 (40)
4:47 (34)
3:27 (37)
7:37 (29)
2:50 (25)
10:34 (27)
2:57 (31)
19:59 (24)
9:25 (23)
20:59 (23)
1:00 (13)
23:27 (21)
2:28 (30)
24:56 (18)
1:29 (30)
28:06 (18)
3:10 (33)
34:17 (22)
6:11 (48)
35:27 (22)
1:10 (52)
37:10 (23)
1:43 (42)
38:30 (23)
1:20 (59)
38:28 (23)
-
38:28  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
24   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:20 (40)
4:39 (29)
3:19 (30)
7:18 (17)
2:39 (10)
10:03 (15)
2:45 (6)
19:24 (15)
9:21 (20)
20:38 (16)
1:14 (50)
23:14 (19)
2:36 (42)
25:03 (21)
1:49 (60)
28:20 (22)
3:17 (40)
34:37 (23)
6:17 (54)
35:44 (24)
1:07 (37)
37:30 (24)
1:46 (53)
38:40 (24)
1:10 (10)
38:36 (24)
-
38:36  Hanna Ruhanen
25   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
1:17 (30)
4:22 (17)
3:05 (15)
6:59 (13)
2:37 (7)
9:52 (13)
2:53 (19)
21:33 (34)
11:41 (72)
22:37 (31)
1:04 (28)
25:08 (30)
2:31 (35)
26:31 (29)
1:23 (20)
29:32 (29)
3:01 (26)
35:02 (27)
5:30 (13)
36:01 (25)
59 (7)
37:40 (25)
1:39 (26)
39:02 (25)
1:22 (71)
38:57 (25)
-
38:57  Johanna Tuosa
26   Lotta Råberg
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:38 (77)
5:01 (43)
3:23 (33)
7:51 (38)
2:50 (25)
10:49 (35)
2:58 (34)
21:49 (40)
11:00 (60)
22:48 (36)
59 (9)
25:02 (29)
2:14 (8)
26:19 (28)
1:17 (5)
29:06 (24)
2:47 (16)
34:43 (25)
5:37 (20)
36:09 (26)
1:26 (81)
37:56 (26)
1:47 (56)
39:11 (26)
1:15 (33)
39:09 (26)
-
39:09  Lotta Råberg
27   Annemarie Sieber
Switzerland
1:12 (19)
4:33 (24)
3:21 (32)
7:07 (14)
2:34 (4)
10:00 (14)
2:53 (19)
20:52 (28)
10:52 (56)
21:48 (27)
56 (6)
24:17 (27)
2:29 (32)
26:13 (27)
1:56 (69)
29:13 (26)
3:00 (25)
34:57 (26)
5:44 (24)
36:15 (27)
1:18 (71)
37:57 (27)
1:42 (37)
39:16 (28)
1:19 (52)
39:12 (27)
-
39:12  Annemarie Sieber
28   Johanna Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:15 (23)
4:40 (32)
3:25 (35)
7:26 (23)
2:46 (18)
10:30 (26)
3:04 (42)
19:51 (21)
9:21 (20)
20:58 (22)
1:07 (33)
23:29 (23)
2:31 (35)
24:59 (19)
1:30 (33)
29:12 (25)
4:13 (84)
35:09 (28)
5:57 (33)
36:20 (28)
1:11 (54)
38:02 (28)
1:42 (37)
39:14 (27)
1:12 (23)
39:14 (28)
-
39:14  Johanna Ritanotko
29   Henna Autio
RasTiimi
1:08 (9)
4:47 (34)
3:39 (43)
7:39 (30)
2:52 (31)
10:37 (29)
2:58 (34)
19:48 (19)
9:11 (15)
20:51 (19)
1:03 (25)
23:08 (16)
2:17 (12)
25:24 (22)
2:16 (79)
29:30 (28)
4:06 (79)
35:31 (29)
6:01 (38)
36:36 (29)
1:05 (31)
38:14 (29)
1:38 (22)
39:30 (29)
1:16 (40)
39:26 (29)
-
39:26  Henna Autio
30   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
1:14 (20)
4:30 (21)
3:16 (27)
7:26 (23)
2:56 (36)
10:48 (34)
3:22 (60)
21:44 (38)
10:56 (58)
22:50 (38)
1:06 (31)
25:11 (31)
2:21 (19)
26:46 (30)
1:35 (43)
29:44 (30)
2:58 (22)
35:43 (30)
5:59 (35)
36:58 (31)
1:15 (64)
38:41 (30)
1:43 (42)
39:59 (30)
1:18 (50)
39:55 (30)
-
39:55  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
31   Kaisa Teerikoski
Lauttakylän Luja
1:15 (23)
4:55 (39)
3:40 (45)
7:43 (32)
2:48 (19)
10:42 (33)
2:59 (36)
21:46 (39)
11:04 (63)
22:57 (39)
1:11 (44)
25:31 (37)
2:34 (39)
26:49 (31)
1:18 (9)
29:47 (31)
2:58 (22)
35:48 (31)
6:01 (38)
36:50 (30)
1:02 (15)
38:41 (30)
1:51 (65)
40:05 (31)
1:24 (79)
40:02 (31)
-
40:02  Kaisa Teerikoski
32   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:27 (56)
5:54 (73)
4:27 (77)
8:35 (53)
2:41 (11)
11:49 (53)
3:14 (53)
21:13 (32)
9:24 (22)
22:42 (32)
1:29 (78)
25:24 (36)
2:42 (47)
27:05 (34)
1:41 (54)
30:04 (32)
2:59 (24)
35:56 (32)
5:52 (30)
37:02 (32)
1:06 (35)
38:46 (32)
1:44 (45)
40:08 (32)
1:22 (71)
40:06 (32)
-
40:06  Milla Saarimäki
33   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
1:11 (17)
4:36 (27)
3:25 (35)
7:44 (33)
3:08 (55)
10:57 (36)
3:13 (52)
21:54 (43)
10:57 (59)
23:10 (42)
1:16 (54)
25:47 (39)
2:37 (43)
27:12 (35)
1:25 (23)
30:36 (35)
3:24 (46)
36:10 (33)
5:34 (16)
37:19 (33)
1:09 (43)
39:01 (33)
1:42 (37)
40:17 (33)
1:16 (40)
40:13 (33)
-
40:13  Hilla Lamminpää
34   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:16 (29)
4:29 (18)
3:13 (23)
7:34 (28)
3:05 (51)
11:08 (38)
3:34 (71)
19:54 (22)
8:46 (9)
20:55 (21)
1:01 (18)
23:14 (19)
2:19 (15)
28:11 (43)
4:57 (95)
31:25 (38)
3:14 (36)
36:42 (36)
5:17 (4)
37:43 (35)
1:01 (12)
39:22 (35)
1:39 (26)
40:43 (34)
1:21 (63)
40:39 (34)
-
40:39  Riikka Suomalainen
35   Sini Närvä
Lynx
1:21 (44)
5:08 (48)
3:47 (52)
8:16 (46)
3:08 (55)
11:39 (48)
3:23 (61)
21:36 (36)
9:57 (30)
22:49 (37)
1:13 (46)
25:22 (34)
2:33 (38)
26:56 (33)
1:34 (40)
30:15 (33)
3:19 (43)
36:32 (34)
6:17 (54)
37:36 (34)
1:04 (23)
39:20 (34)
1:44 (45)
40:44 (35)
1:24 (79)
40:40 (35)
-
40:40  Sini Närvä
36   Reetta Lassila
RasTiimi
1:33 (72)
6:33 (82)
5:00 (85)
9:36 (73)
3:03 (46)
12:38 (64)
3:02 (39)
22:27 (48)
9:49 (28)
23:37 (47)
1:10 (39)
26:00 (41)
2:23 (22)
27:20 (36)
1:20 (14)
30:40 (36)
3:20 (44)
36:33 (35)
5:53 (31)
38:01 (36)
1:28 (85)
39:48 (36)
1:47 (56)
40:49 (36)
1:01 (1)
40:45 (36)
-
40:45  Reetta Lassila
37   Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:09 (13)
4:32 (22)
3:23 (33)
8:04 (40)
3:32 (75)
11:10 (41)
3:06 (46)
21:19 (33)
10:09 (34)
22:27 (30)
1:08 (35)
25:15 (33)
2:48 (51)
26:50 (32)
1:35 (43)
30:26 (34)
3:36 (59)
37:05 (37)
6:39 (67)
38:14 (37)
1:09 (43)
40:00 (37)
1:46 (53)
41:13 (37)
1:13 (26)
41:08 (37)
-
41:08  Leena Kuusipohja
38   Nadezda Dvorko
Russia
1:17 (30)
4:57 (42)
3:40 (45)
7:45 (34)
2:48 (19)
10:40 (32)
2:55 (28)
20:51 (27)
10:11 (37)
23:11 (43)
2:20 (93)
26:05 (42)
2:54 (61)
27:35 (38)
1:30 (33)
31:21 (37)
3:46 (65)
37:19 (38)
5:58 (34)
38:36 (38)
1:17 (68)
40:24 (38)
1:48 (59)
41:43 (39)
1:19 (52)
41:38 (38)
-
41:38  Nadezda Dvorko
38   Erika Uotila
Koovee
1:29 (61)
7:31 (90)
6:02 (91)
10:02 (80)
2:31 (3)
12:53 (69)
2:51 (16)
22:25 (47)
9:32 (26)
23:26 (46)
1:01 (18)
28:39 (64)
5:13 (93)
29:57 (57)
1:18 (9)
32:38 (50)
2:41 (4)
38:06 (44)
5:28 (12)
39:06 (43)
1:00 (9)
40:33 (40)
1:27 (1)
41:41 (38)
1:08 (4)
41:38 (38)
-
41:38  Erika Uotila
40   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
1:30 (65)
5:32 (64)
4:02 (66)
8:44 (58)
3:12 (60)
11:46 (51)
3:02 (39)
22:14 (44)
10:28 (45)
23:08 (41)
54 (1)
25:34 (38)
2:26 (26)
27:44 (40)
2:10 (76)
31:29 (40)
3:45 (63)
37:37 (39)
6:08 (45)
38:38 (39)
1:01 (12)
40:29 (39)
1:51 (65)
41:50 (40)
1:21 (63)
41:45 (40)
-
41:45  Sanna Salmenoja
41   Maria Itkonen
Espoon Suunta
1:18 (37)
5:34 (66)
4:16 (70)
8:30 (51)
2:56 (36)
11:38 (47)
3:08 (47)
21:49 (40)
10:11 (37)
22:43 (33)
54 (1)
27:15 (52)
4:32 (90)
29:06 (52)
1:51 (64)
31:50 (42)
2:44 (12)
37:40 (41)
5:50 (28)
38:53 (40)
1:13 (59)
40:44 (42)
1:51 (65)
41:55 (41)
1:11 (14)
41:52 (41)
-
41:52  Maria Itkonen
42   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
1:15 (23)
7:08 (89)
5:53 (90)
9:46 (75)
2:38 (9)
12:31 (62)
2:45 (6)
23:31 (60)
11:00 (60)
24:41 (59)
1:10 (39)
27:09 (51)
2:28 (30)
28:33 (47)
1:24 (21)
32:25 (48)
3:52 (70)
38:00 (43)
5:35 (18)
39:02 (42)
1:02 (15)
40:40 (41)
1:38 (22)
41:56 (42)
1:16 (40)
41:55 (42)
-
41:55  Sanni Lepola
43   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
1:21 (44)
8:22 (93)
7:01 (94)
11:56 (91)
3:34 (78)
15:04 (88)
3:08 (47)
25:21 (74)
10:17 (39)
26:36 (73)
1:15 (51)
28:52 (66)
2:16 (11)
30:14 (60)
1:22 (18)
32:54 (54)
2:40 (3)
38:14 (45)
5:20 (7)
39:20 (45)
1:06 (35)
40:53 (45)
1:33 (10)
42:04 (44)
1:11 (14)
41:59 (43)
-
41:59  Krista Joona
43   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:46 (86)
5:32 (64)
3:46 (50)
8:20 (48)
2:48 (19)
11:24 (44)
3:04 (42)
21:34 (35)
10:10 (35)
22:57 (39)
1:23 (70)
25:55 (40)
2:58 (65)
27:33 (37)
1:38 (49)
31:58 (43)
4:25 (88)
37:59 (42)
6:01 (38)
39:06 (43)
1:07 (37)
40:46 (43)
1:40 (30)
42:01 (43)
1:15 (33)
41:59 (43)
-
41:59  Polina Kuznetsova
45   Linda Ekonoja
OK Botnia
1:22 (46)
5:39 (69)
4:17 (71)
8:41 (56)
3:02 (45)
11:37 (46)
2:56 (29)
22:38 (50)
11:01 (62)
23:39 (49)
1:01 (18)
26:31 (45)
2:52 (58)
27:56 (41)
1:25 (23)
31:26 (39)
3:30 (54)
37:37 (39)
6:11 (48)
38:58 (41)
1:21 (77)
40:48 (44)
1:50 (62)
42:11 (46)
1:23 (75)
42:06 (45)
-
42:06  Linda Ekonoja
46   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
1:04 (4)
5:04 (45)
4:00 (63)
7:41 (31)
2:37 (7)
10:29 (25)
2:48 (12)
24:20 (67)
13:51 (88)
25:36 (66)
1:16 (54)
27:48 (57)
2:12 (6)
29:24 (53)
1:36 (46)
32:10 (45)
2:46 (15)
38:18 (46)
6:08 (45)
39:22 (46)
1:04 (23)
41:01 (46)
1:39 (26)
42:09 (45)
1:08 (4)
42:07 (46)
-
42:07  Frida Lönnberg
47   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:16  Laura Virekunnas
48   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
1:45 (84)
5:28 (60)
3:43 (48)
8:31 (52)
3:03 (46)
11:42 (49)
3:11 (51)
22:21 (46)
10:39 (49)
23:24 (45)
1:03 (25)
26:55 (49)
3:31 (86)
28:24 (46)
1:29 (30)
32:21 (47)
3:57 (72)
38:21 (48)
6:00 (37)
39:26 (47)
1:05 (31)
41:11 (47)
1:45 (50)
42:27 (47)
1:16 (40)
42:23 (47)
-
42:23  Auli Huuskonen
49   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (59)
4:55 (39)
3:27 (37)
8:28 (50)
3:33 (76)
11:59 (55)
3:31 (68)
22:38 (50)
10:39 (49)
23:55 (52)
1:17 (61)
26:29 (44)
2:34 (39)
27:59 (42)
1:30 (33)
31:47 (41)
3:48 (67)
38:20 (47)
6:33 (64)
39:29 (48)
1:09 (43)
41:19 (48)
1:50 (62)
42:44 (48)
1:25 (84)
42:40 (48)
-
42:40  Katja Lahtinen
50   Elina Varinen
IF Brahe
1:15 (23)
4:44 (33)
3:29 (39)
7:50 (37)
3:06 (53)
11:09 (40)
3:19 (57)
21:42 (37)
10:33 (48)
22:43 (33)
1:01 (18)
25:13 (32)
2:30 (33)
28:38 (48)
3:25 (91)
31:58 (43)
3:20 (44)
38:35 (49)
6:37 (66)
39:47 (49)
1:12 (56)
41:37 (49)
1:50 (62)
42:56 (49)
1:19 (52)
42:52 (49)
-
42:52  Elina Varinen
51   Salla Lähteenmäki
Rasti E4
1:52 (90)
6:00 (75)
4:08 (67)
9:14 (70)
3:14 (61)
13:47 (79)
4:33 (90)
23:14 (57)
9:27 (25)
24:32 (58)
1:18 (64)
27:33 (54)
3:01 (67)
29:01 (51)
1:28 (28)
32:58 (55)
3:57 (72)
39:05 (52)
6:07 (43)
40:20 (52)
1:15 (64)
41:54 (52)
1:34 (14)
43:05 (50)
1:11 (14)
43:02 (50)
-
43:02  Salla Lähteenmäki
51   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:28 (59)
5:29 (62)
4:01 (64)
8:26 (49)
2:57 (39)
11:57 (54)
3:31 (68)
23:04 (55)
11:07 (65)
24:00 (53)
56 (6)
27:22 (53)
3:22 (82)
29:26 (54)
2:04 (71)
32:41 (51)
3:15 (39)
38:47 (50)
6:06 (42)
40:01 (51)
1:14 (62)
41:48 (50)
1:47 (56)
43:07 (51)
1:19 (52)
43:02 (50)
-
43:02  Emmi Jokinen
53   Anna Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (65)
5:22 (55)
3:52 (58)
8:17 (47)
2:55 (35)
11:36 (45)
3:19 (57)
22:31 (49)
10:55 (57)
23:44 (50)
1:13 (46)
26:32 (46)
2:48 (51)
28:11 (43)
1:39 (50)
32:33 (49)
4:22 (85)
38:48 (51)
6:15 (53)
40:00 (50)
1:12 (56)
41:48 (50)
1:48 (59)
43:12 (52)
1:24 (79)
43:08 (52)
-
43:08  Anna Kurkela
54   Marina Ivanova
SK Vuoksi
1:24 (48)
5:15 (50)
3:51 (56)
8:56 (64)
3:41 (85)
12:55 (70)
3:59 (81)
23:39 (62)
10:44 (52)
24:54 (62)
1:15 (51)
27:33 (54)
2:39 (45)
29:00 (50)
1:27 (26)
32:41 (51)
3:41 (62)
39:07 (53)
6:26 (60)
40:22 (53)
1:15 (64)
42:02 (53)
1:40 (30)
43:21 (53)
1:19 (52)
43:19 (53)
-
43:19  Marina Ivanova
55   Reeta Rantanen
MS Parma
1:27 (56)
4:39 (29)
3:12 (20)
7:33 (25)
2:54 (34)
10:34 (27)
3:01 (38)
20:55 (29)
10:21 (40)
22:13 (29)
1:18 (64)
28:05 (60)
5:52 (94)
29:37 (55)
1:32 (39)
33:02 (56)
3:25 (47)
39:31 (55)
6:29 (61)
40:33 (54)
1:02 (15)
42:17 (54)
1:44 (45)
43:35 (54)
1:18 (50)
43:30 (54)
-
43:30  Reeta Rantanen
56   Stefanie Wassmer
Switzerland
1:29 (61)
5:30 (63)
4:01 (64)
8:48 (62)
3:18 (64)
12:09 (56)
3:21 (59)
22:40 (52)
10:31 (46)
24:04 (54)
1:24 (72)
27:08 (50)
3:04 (71)
28:48 (49)
1:40 (53)
32:51 (53)
4:03 (76)
39:24 (54)
6:33 (64)
40:33 (54)
1:09 (43)
42:28 (55)
1:55 (73)
43:51 (55)
1:23 (75)
43:49 (55)
-
43:49  Stefanie Wassmer
57   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
1:20 (40)
5:05 (46)
3:45 (49)
7:55 (39)
2:50 (25)
10:58 (37)
3:03 (41)
20:56 (30)
9:58 (31)
22:47 (35)
1:51 (88)
25:22 (34)
2:35 (41)
28:15 (45)
2:53 (87)
32:19 (46)
4:04 (78)
39:32 (56)
7:13 (79)
40:41 (56)
1:09 (43)
42:36 (56)
1:55 (73)
44:00 (56)
1:24 (79)
43:56 (56)
-
43:56  Elina Grahn
58   Maria Laitinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:02 (1)
3:42 (1)
2:40 (1)
6:45 (7)
3:03 (46)
9:42 (10)
2:57 (31)
23:52 (63)
14:10 (92)
25:08 (63)
1:16 (54)
30:17 (75)
5:09 (92)
31:38 (71)
1:21 (17)
34:33 (63)
2:55 (20)
40:15 (58)
5:42 (23)
41:18 (57)
1:03 (18)
43:02 (57)
1:44 (45)
44:19 (57)
1:17 (47)
44:14 (57)
-
44:14  Maria Laitinen
59   Jaana Pulkkinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:10 (14)
4:05 (8)
2:55 (8)
9:03 (68)
4:58 (93)
12:12 (57)
3:09 (50)
22:15 (45)
10:03 (33)
23:15 (44)
1:00 (13)
26:10 (43)
2:55 (62)
27:39 (39)
1:29 (30)
34:47 (65)
7:08 (94)
40:33 (61)
5:46 (25)
41:37 (59)
1:04 (23)
43:18 (58)
1:41 (34)
44:33 (58)
1:15 (33)
44:29 (58)
-
44:29  Jaana Pulkkinen
60   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
1:20 (40)
4:55 (39)
3:35 (40)
8:14 (45)
3:19 (67)
12:25 (60)
4:11 (85)
24:36 (70)
12:11 (78)
25:39 (67)
1:03 (25)
28:29 (63)
2:50 (54)
30:08 (59)
1:39 (50)
33:25 (57)
3:17 (40)
40:07 (57)
6:42 (69)
41:25 (58)
1:18 (71)
43:21 (59)
1:56 (76)
44:42 (59)
1:21 (63)
44:39 (59)
-
44:39  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
61   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
1:29 (61)
5:28 (60)
3:59 (61)
8:46 (60)
3:18 (64)
12:52 (67)
4:06 (84)
24:16 (66)
11:24 (68)
25:22 (64)
1:06 (31)
28:10 (61)
2:48 (51)
30:04 (58)
1:54 (66)
33:32 (58)
3:28 (50)
40:22 (59)
6:50 (72)
41:41 (60)
1:19 (75)
43:40 (60)
1:59 (80)
44:54 (60)
1:14 (30)
44:50 (60)
-
44:50  Miina Ruokolainen
62   Suvi Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:38 (77)
5:57 (74)
4:19 (72)
9:23 (72)
3:26 (72)
13:34 (75)
4:11 (85)
24:23 (69)
10:49 (54)
25:58 (68)
1:35 (81)
28:48 (65)
2:50 (54)
30:37 (62)
1:49 (60)
34:24 (62)
3:47 (66)
40:42 (63)
6:18 (57)
41:51 (62)
1:09 (43)
43:44 (61)
1:53 (69)
45:07 (61)
1:23 (75)
45:06 (61)
-
45:06  Suvi Nurmela
63   Elena Savenkova
Russia
2:00 (93)
6:29 (81)
4:29 (78)
10:07 (82)
3:38 (83)
13:34 (75)
3:27 (64)
23:57 (64)
10:23 (42)
26:04 (69)
2:07 (91)
28:56 (67)
2:52 (58)
30:42 (63)
1:46 (55)
34:17 (61)
3:35 (58)
40:27 (60)
6:10 (47)
41:56 (63)
1:29 (86)
43:54 (63)
1:58 (78)
45:15 (62)
1:21 (63)
45:13 (62)
-
45:13  Elena Savenkova
64   Joosefiina Kukkonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:27 (56)
5:25 (57)
3:58 (60)
8:59 (67)
3:34 (78)
12:27 (61)
3:28 (66)
22:49 (53)
10:22 (41)
23:50 (51)
1:01 (18)
26:51 (48)
3:01 (67)
29:39 (56)
2:48 (84)
33:49 (59)
4:10 (82)
40:34 (62)
6:45 (71)
41:44 (61)
1:10 (52)
43:51 (62)
2:07 (88)
45:16 (63)
1:25 (84)
45:14 (63)
-
45:14  Joosefiina Kukkonen
65   Natalia Fey
Russia
1:32 (71)
5:47 (71)
4:15 (69)
8:58 (66)
3:11 (58)
12:15 (59)
3:17 (56)
23:31 (60)
11:16 (67)
24:51 (60)
1:20 (68)
27:55 (58)
3:04 (71)
30:24 (61)
2:29 (83)
33:51 (60)
3:27 (48)
41:07 (65)
7:16 (80)
42:24 (65)
1:17 (68)
44:06 (65)
1:42 (37)
45:21 (64)
1:15 (33)
45:17 (64)
-
45:17  Natalia Fey
66   Anina Hirzel
Switzerland
1:18 (37)
4:53 (37)
3:35 (40)
7:49 (36)
2:56 (36)
10:39 (31)
2:50 (15)
23:02 (54)
12:23 (79)
24:07 (55)
1:05 (30)
30:10 (73)
6:03 (95)
32:22 (76)
2:12 (78)
35:40 (72)
3:18 (42)
41:05 (64)
5:25 (11)
42:46 (66)
1:41 (88)
44:19 (66)
1:33 (10)
45:24 (65)
1:05 (3)
45:20 (65)
-
45:20  Anina Hirzel
67   Pirita Orkola
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:57 (92)
5:16 (52)
3:19 (30)
8:06 (42)
2:50 (25)
11:20 (43)
3:14 (53)
23:11 (56)
11:51 (73)
24:18 (56)
1:07 (33)
26:50 (47)
2:32 (37)
30:48 (66)
3:58 (92)
35:10 (66)
4:22 (85)
41:24 (66)
6:14 (52)
42:23 (64)
59 (7)
44:05 (64)
1:42 (37)
45:26 (66)
1:21 (63)
45:22 (66)
-
45:22  Pirita Orkola
68   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (50)
4:39 (29)
3:14 (24)
13:15 (95)
8:36 (96)
16:15 (90)
3:00 (37)
26:38 (80)
10:23 (42)
28:04 (80)
1:26 (75)
30:25 (78)
2:21 (19)
31:55 (73)
1:30 (33)
35:24 (68)
3:29 (52)
41:56 (71)
6:32 (63)
42:59 (70)
1:03 (18)
44:27 (68)
1:28 (2)
45:37 (67)
1:10 (10)
45:34 (67)
-
45:34  Säde Suutari
69   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:15 (23)
5:02 (44)
3:47 (52)
10:47 (87)
5:45 (94)
13:40 (77)
2:53 (19)
26:51 (82)
13:11 (83)
28:00 (79)
1:09 (36)
30:10 (73)
2:10 (4)
31:44 (72)
1:34 (40)
35:51 (73)
4:07 (80)
41:50 (70)
5:59 (35)
42:47 (67)
57 (6)
44:21 (67)
1:34 (14)
45:41 (68)
1:20 (59)
45:37 (68)
-
45:37  Piia Latva-Kiskola
70   Laura Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:26 (53)
5:18 (53)
3:52 (58)
8:08 (43)
2:50 (25)
11:47 (52)
3:39 (73)
23:18 (58)
11:31 (70)
24:27 (57)
1:09 (36)
27:40 (56)
3:13 (79)
30:47 (65)
3:07 (90)
35:38 (70)
4:51 (91)
41:45 (69)
6:07 (43)
42:54 (69)
1:09 (43)
44:53 (70)
1:59 (80)
46:13 (69)
1:20 (59)
46:09 (69)
-
46:09  Laura Leppälä
71   Päivi Julku
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:38 (77)
5:20 (54)
3:42 (47)
8:38 (55)
3:18 (64)
13:40 (77)
5:02 (92)
25:35 (76)
11:55 (74)
26:51 (74)
1:16 (54)
29:41 (71)
2:50 (54)
31:17 (69)
1:36 (46)
34:44 (64)
3:27 (48)
41:43 (68)
6:59 (74)
42:51 (68)
1:08 (41)
44:44 (69)
1:53 (69)
46:15 (70)
1:31 (89)
46:14 (70)
-
46:14  Päivi Julku
72   Olga Borodulina
Russia
1:29 (61)
5:15 (50)
3:46 (50)
8:12 (44)
2:57 (39)
11:08 (38)
2:56 (29)
21:53 (42)
10:45 (53)
23:37 (47)
1:44 (85)
33:01 (88)
9:24 (96)
34:18 (85)
1:17 (5)
37:02 (80)
2:44 (12)
42:32 (72)
5:30 (13)
43:35 (71)
1:03 (18)
45:13 (71)
1:38 (22)
46:24 (71)
1:11 (14)
46:19 (71)
-
46:19  Olga Borodulina
73   Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
Halsuan Toivo
1:48 (87)
10:07 (96)
8:19 (96)
13:12 (93)
3:05 (51)
16:35 (91)
3:23 (61)
26:59 (83)
10:24 (44)
28:36 (85)
1:37 (82)
31:21 (82)
2:45 (48)
33:16 (82)
1:55 (67)
36:30 (76)
3:14 (36)
42:48 (75)
6:18 (57)
44:04 (73)
1:16 (67)
45:47 (72)
1:43 (42)
47:04 (72)
1:17 (47)
47:00 (72)
-
47:00  Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
74   Satu Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:17 (30)
8:12 (92)
6:55 (93)
11:10 (90)
2:58 (41)
14:41 (85)
3:31 (68)
25:45 (77)
11:04 (63)
26:58 (76)
1:13 (46)
29:37 (70)
2:39 (45)
31:03 (67)
1:26 (25)
35:38 (70)
4:35 (90)
42:37 (73)
6:59 (74)
43:59 (72)
1:22 (79)
46:00 (73)
2:01 (82)
47:20 (73)
1:20 (59)
47:16 (73)
-
47:16  Satu Alasuvanto
75   Virpi Komulainen
Australia
1:26 (53)
5:25 (57)
3:59 (61)
9:15 (71)
3:50 (88)
12:55 (70)
3:40 (75)
23:26 (59)
10:31 (46)
24:52 (61)
1:26 (75)
27:57 (59)
3:05 (73)
30:46 (64)
2:49 (86)
35:12 (67)
4:26 (89)
41:29 (67)
6:17 (54)
44:26 (77)
2:57 (95)
46:10 (74)
1:44 (45)
47:31 (74)
1:21 (63)
47:28 (74)
-
47:28  Virpi Komulainen
76   Milla Salo
Ylläksen Rasti
1:48 (87)
5:27 (59)
3:39 (43)
8:57 (65)
3:30 (73)
12:31 (62)
3:34 (71)
24:07 (65)
11:36 (71)
25:25 (65)
1:18 (64)
28:28 (62)
3:03 (70)
33:06 (79)
4:38 (94)
36:34 (77)
3:28 (50)
42:56 (77)
6:22 (59)
44:17 (76)
1:21 (77)
46:12 (75)
1:55 (73)
47:34 (75)
1:22 (71)
47:29 (75)
-
47:29  Milla Salo
77   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (91)
5:41 (70)
3:47 (52)
8:47 (61)
3:06 (53)
12:45 (66)
3:58 (80)
25:10 (72)
12:25 (80)
26:23 (71)
1:13 (46)
29:19 (69)
2:56 (63)
31:30 (70)
2:11 (77)
35:26 (69)
3:56 (71)
42:45 (74)
7:19 (83)
44:12 (75)
1:27 (83)
46:15 (76)
2:03 (83)
47:36 (76)
1:21 (63)
47:34 (76)
-
47:34  Saara Turkka
78   Hanna Laakso
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:25 (50)
5:38 (67)
4:13 (68)
8:53 (63)
3:15 (62)
12:38 (64)
3:45 (77)
25:05 (71)
12:27 (81)
26:32 (72)
1:27 (77)
30:18 (76)
3:46 (88)
32:09 (75)
1:51 (64)
35:54 (74)
3:45 (63)
42:54 (76)
7:00 (76)
44:08 (74)
1:14 (62)
46:20 (77)
2:12 (90)
47:54 (77)
1:34 (91)
47:50 (77)
-
47:50  Hanna Laakso
79   Linda Junnikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:31 (69)
5:22 (55)
3:51 (56)
8:43 (57)
3:21 (68)
14:28 (84)
5:45 (93)
25:17 (73)
10:49 (54)
26:55 (75)
1:38 (83)
30:06 (72)
3:11 (75)
32:26 (77)
2:20 (82)
36:28 (75)
4:02 (75)
43:11 (78)
6:43 (70)
44:31 (78)
1:20 (76)
46:41 (78)
2:10 (89)
48:10 (78)
1:29 (87)
48:05 (78)
-
48:05  Linda Junnikkala
80   Heini Pulliainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:37 (76)
6:23 (79)
4:46 (79)
9:45 (74)
3:22 (70)
13:12 (72)
3:27 (64)
27:03 (84)
13:51 (88)
28:24 (84)
1:21 (69)
31:20 (81)
2:56 (63)
33:26 (83)
2:06 (72)
37:26 (82)
4:00 (74)
44:51 (81)
7:25 (84)
46:02 (79)
1:11 (54)
47:56 (79)
1:54 (71)
49:19 (79)
1:23 (75)
49:17 (79)
-
49:17  Heini Pulliainen
81   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:38 (77)
5:14 (49)
3:36 (42)
8:35 (53)
3:21 (68)
11:43 (50)
3:08 (47)
27:13 (85)
15:30 (94)
28:14 (82)
1:01 (18)
31:05 (79)
2:51 (57)
33:14 (81)
2:09 (75)
36:52 (79)
3:38 (61)
44:41 (80)
7:49 (89)
46:23 (80)
1:42 (89)
48:26 (81)
2:03 (83)
49:51 (80)
1:25 (84)
49:49 (80)
-
49:49  Saara Juvonen
82   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:40 (83)
6:39 (85)
4:59 (84)
10:49 (88)
4:10 (89)
15:00 (87)
4:11 (85)
29:16 (90)
14:16 (93)
30:33 (90)
1:17 (61)
33:25 (90)
2:52 (58)
35:31 (89)
2:06 (72)
39:00 (86)
3:29 (52)
45:31 (83)
6:31 (62)
46:40 (81)
1:09 (43)
48:25 (80)
1:45 (50)
49:54 (81)
1:29 (87)
49:50 (81)
-
49:50  Veera Kortelainen
82   Anu Uhotoinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:34 (73)
6:00 (75)
4:26 (76)
9:48 (77)
3:48 (87)
13:52 (81)
4:04 (83)
26:35 (79)
12:43 (82)
28:15 (83)
1:40 (84)
31:26 (83)
3:11 (75)
33:12 (80)
1:46 (55)
37:21 (81)
4:09 (81)
45:03 (82)
7:42 (88)
46:46 (83)
1:43 (90)
48:52 (83)
2:06 (87)
49:54 (81)
1:02 (2)
49:50 (81)
-
49:50  Anu Uhotoinen
84   Liene Tamuzs
Latvia
1:17 (30)
6:42 (86)
5:25 (87)
9:59 (79)
3:17 (63)
13:59 (82)
4:00 (82)
26:08 (78)
12:09 (77)
27:38 (78)
1:30 (79)
31:05 (79)
3:27 (83)
32:44 (78)
1:39 (50)
36:35 (78)
3:51 (69)
44:04 (79)
7:29 (85)
46:44 (82)
2:40 (94)
48:47 (82)
2:03 (83)
50:08 (83)
1:21 (63)
50:06 (83)
-
50:06  Liene Tamuzs
85   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:36 (75)
6:22 (78)
4:46 (79)
10:07 (82)
3:45 (86)
13:23 (73)
3:16 (55)
27:30 (86)
14:07 (91)
29:46 (88)
2:16 (92)
32:33 (87)
2:47 (49)
34:19 (86)
1:46 (55)
37:51 (84)
3:32 (57)
45:51 (86)
8:00 (90)
47:17 (87)
1:26 (81)
49:06 (86)
1:49 (61)
50:22 (85)
1:16 (40)
50:17 (84)
-
50:17  Anne Norrkniivilä
85   Teija Kujanpää
Lynx
1:15 (23)
5:05 (46)
3:50 (55)
8:45 (59)
3:40 (84)
12:13 (58)
3:28 (66)
28:08 (88)
15:55 (95)
29:31 (87)
1:23 (70)
32:18 (86)
2:47 (49)
34:24 (87)
2:06 (72)
38:14 (85)
3:50 (68)
45:47 (85)
7:33 (87)
47:05 (85)
1:18 (71)
48:59 (85)
1:54 (71)
50:21 (84)
1:22 (71)
50:17 (84)
-
50:17  Teija Kujanpää
87   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
1:17 (30)
5:38 (67)
4:21 (74)
9:11 (69)
3:33 (76)
12:52 (67)
3:41 (76)
24:20 (67)
11:28 (69)
26:05 (70)
1:45 (86)
29:15 (68)
3:10 (74)
31:03 (67)
1:48 (59)
39:05 (87)
8:02 (95)
45:44 (84)
6:39 (67)
46:56 (84)
1:12 (56)
48:54 (84)
1:58 (78)
50:25 (86)
1:31 (89)
50:24 (86)
-
50:24  Heli Heikkilä
88   Sanna Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
1:31 (69)
5:51 (72)
4:20 (73)
10:17 (85)
4:26 (91)
14:45 (86)
4:28 (89)
26:43 (81)
11:58 (75)
28:07 (81)
1:24 (72)
31:45 (84)
3:38 (87)
33:31 (84)
1:46 (55)
37:34 (83)
4:03 (76)
45:55 (87)
8:21 (91)
47:08 (86)
1:13 (59)
49:20 (87)
2:12 (90)
50:57 (87)
1:37 (94)
50:52 (87)
-
50:52  Sanna Antell
89   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
1:26 (53)
6:58 (88)
5:32 (88)
10:21 (86)
3:23 (71)
14:11 (83)
3:50 (79)
27:32 (87)
13:21 (86)
28:57 (86)
1:25 (74)
32:09 (85)
3:12 (78)
35:13 (88)
3:04 (89)
40:19 (88)
5:06 (93)
47:26 (88)
7:07 (77)
48:48 (88)
1:22 (79)
51:00 (88)
2:12 (90)
52:15 (88)
1:15 (33)
52:10 (88)
-
52:10  Minna Marttinen
90   Isabelle Schenkel
Switzerland
1:51 (89)
6:15 (77)
4:24 (75)
9:46 (75)
3:31 (74)
18:30 (94)
8:44 (94)
29:45 (91)
11:15 (66)
32:22 (91)
2:37 (94)
35:51 (91)
3:29 (84)
38:07 (91)
2:16 (79)
41:38 (91)
3:31 (56)
48:56 (89)
7:18 (82)
50:48 (89)
1:52 (92)
52:39 (89)
1:51 (65)
53:55 (89)
1:16 (40)
53:50 (89)
-
53:50  Isabelle Schenkel
91   Gisa Linhart
Austria
2:09 (95)
8:22 (93)
6:13 (92)
14:26 (96)
6:04 (95)
18:15 (93)
3:49 (78)
31:31 (94)
13:16 (84)
32:46 (93)
1:15 (51)
36:15 (92)
3:29 (84)
39:03 (92)
2:48 (84)
42:40 (92)
3:37 (60)
50:11 (91)
7:31 (86)
51:29 (90)
1:18 (71)
53:33 (90)
2:04 (86)
54:57 (90)
1:24 (79)
54:55 (90)
-
54:55  Gisa Linhart
92   Jenni Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:39 (82)
6:34 (83)
4:55 (82)
10:11 (84)
3:37 (81)
13:50 (80)
3:39 (73)
30:24 (92)
16:34 (96)
34:31 (94)
4:07 (96)
37:42 (94)
3:11 (75)
39:37 (94)
1:55 (67)
43:07 (93)
3:30 (54)
50:24 (93)
7:17 (81)
51:41 (91)
1:17 (68)
53:54 (91)
2:13 (93)
55:28 (91)
1:34 (91)
55:25 (91)
-
55:25  Jenni Hakulinen
93   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
1:30 (65)
6:26 (80)
4:56 (83)
10:03 (81)
3:37 (81)
13:28 (74)
3:25 (63)
25:34 (75)
12:06 (76)
27:19 (77)
1:45 (86)
30:18 (76)
2:59 (66)
32:08 (74)
1:50 (63)
40:26 (89)
8:18 (96)
49:21 (90)
8:55 (93)
52:57 (93)
3:36 (96)
54:54 (92)
1:57 (77)
56:06 (92)
1:12 (23)
56:04 (92)
-
56:04  Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
94   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:45 (84)
6:37 (84)
4:52 (81)
10:54 (89)
4:17 (90)
15:08 (89)
4:14 (88)
28:31 (89)
13:23 (87)
29:47 (89)
1:16 (54)
33:06 (89)
3:19 (81)
37:06 (90)
4:00 (93)
41:18 (90)
4:12 (83)
50:13 (92)
8:55 (93)
52:37 (92)
2:24 (93)
55:05 (93)
2:28 (94)
57:05 (93)
2:00 (96)
57:00 (93)
-
57:00  Ritva Partanen
95   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
2:01 (94)
7:33 (91)
5:32 (88)
12:03 (92)
4:30 (92)
16:44 (92)
4:41 (91)
30:50 (93)
14:06 (90)
32:41 (92)
1:51 (88)
36:53 (93)
4:12 (89)
39:09 (93)
2:16 (79)
44:00 (94)
4:51 (91)
52:44 (94)
8:44 (92)
54:16 (94)
1:32 (87)
56:51 (94)
2:35 (96)
58:35 (94)
1:44 (95)
58:30 (94)
-
58:30  Carmen Strub
96   Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
MS Parma
2:19 (96)
9:38 (95)
7:19 (95)
13:13 (94)
3:35 (80)
21:59 (95)
8:46 (95)
35:16 (95)
13:17 (85)
37:14 (95)
1:58 (90)
40:31 (95)
3:17 (80)
42:20 (95)
1:49 (60)
46:42 (95)
4:22 (85)
57:16 (95)
10:34 (95)
58:43 (95)
1:27 (83)
1:01:13 (95)
2:30 (95)
1:02:47 (95)
1:34 (91)
1:02:42 (95)
-
1:02:42  Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi
97   Irina Gulyava
Russia
1:30 (65)
6:49 (87)
5:19 (86)
9:52 (78)
3:03 (46)
25:29 (96)
15:37 (96)
35:16 (95)
9:47 (27)
38:49 (96)
3:33 (95)
43:28 (96)
4:39 (91)
45:28 (96)
2:00 (70)
48:35 (96)
3:07 (31)
59:10 (96)
10:35 (96)
1:01:01 (96)
1:51 (91)
1:02:46 (96)
1:45 (50)
1:03:59 (96)
1:13 (26)
1:03:56 (96)
-
1:03:56  Irina Gulyava
   Matleena Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:57
-
37:45
1:48
39:07
1:22
39:02
-
DNF  Matleena Juvonen
   102 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  102 vacant
   2999 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2999 vac
   99 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  99 vacant
   98 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  98 vacant
   97 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  97 vacant
   96 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  96 vacant
   95 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  95 vacant
   94 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  94 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English