IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 4. day

Finish 5,0 km

1287Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI48:48
2294Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:01+13
284Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN49:01+13
4283Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:22+34
5282Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:17+1:29
6297Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:20+2:32
7285Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:41+2:53
8292Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:50+3:02
9347Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN52:31+3:43
10300Sara KarvonenLynxFIN53:01+4:13
11281Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN53:11+4:23
12341Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN53:50+5:02
13291Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN54:15+5:27
14354Laura RobertsonNew ZealandNZL54:45+5:57
15289Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN55:11+6:23
16310Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN56:25+7:37
17319Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ56:44+7:56
18290Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN56:56+8:08
19358Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUS57:07+8:19
20288Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:51+10:03
21303Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN59:36+10:48
22298Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN59:38+10:50
23314Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:24+11:36
24306Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:00:51+12:03
25293Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS1:00:56+12:08
26295Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:57+12:09
27286Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI1:01:13+12:25
28311Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:41+13:53
29320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:03:52+15:04
30305Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:20+15:32
31309Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN1:04:34+15:46
32334Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:35+15:47
33340Jacqui DoyleAustriaAUS1:04:46+15:58
34355Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN1:05:03+16:15
35296Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN1:05:04+16:16
36313Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:05:59+17:11
37339Michele DawsonAustraliaAUS1:06:21+17:33
38356Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:32+18:44
39322Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:07:36+18:48
40302Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:08:08+19:20
41318Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:09:02+20:14
42301Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+20:34
43315Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:10:12+21:24
44312Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:29+21:41
45335Emma PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN1:10:32+21:44
46316Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:48+22:00
47351Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN1:11:38+22:50
48307Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:11:46+22:58
49304Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN1:13:53+25:05
50353Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:14:40+25:52
51317Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:15+26:27
52329Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:52+27:04
53324Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:17:44+28:56
54344Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:19:15+30:27
55349Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:51+31:03
56357Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:20:37+31:49
57330Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:21:37+32:49
58323Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:00+35:12
59321Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:25:04+36:16
60331Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:28:09+39:21
61327Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:29:44+40:56
62333Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUS1:56:49+1:08:01
337Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIDNF
308Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNF
350Heather MuirAustraliaAUSDNF
325Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
360Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINDQ
338Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSDNS
336Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
299Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
348Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINDNS
343Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINDNS
359Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINDNS
352Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINDNS
332Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFINDNS
326Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
346Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINDNS
342Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
345Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINDNS
328Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English