IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 1. day

Finish 6,3 km

1366Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN44:50
2341Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN45:03+13
3299Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:15+25
4368Salome WeberSwitzerlandSUI45:29+39
5285Tatiana BevzaRussiaRUS46:40+1:50
6283Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:15+2:25
7338Veronique RuppenthalTurun SuunnistajatSUI47:52+3:02
8311Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:16+3:26
9346Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:17+3:27
328Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:17+3:27
11329Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:29+3:39
12340Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:09+4:19
13326Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:17+4:27
14307Sara KarvonenLynxFIN49:24+4:34
15314Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN50:07+5:17
16371Beata ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ50:11+5:21
17345Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN50:34+5:44
18292Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN50:40+5:50
19370Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN50:56+6:06
20301Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN51:10+6:20
21356Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:08+7:18
22319Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:32+7:42
23324Meri MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN52:44+7:54
24309Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN52:48+7:58
25372Marili ZimmermannEstoniaFIN52:52+8:02
26297Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN53:03+8:13
27349Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN53:16+8:26
28347Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:23+8:33
29296Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN54:04+9:14
30344Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:15+9:25
31310Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN55:06+10:16
32350Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN55:19+10:29
33281Anna AlppiRastikarhutFIN56:14+11:24
34331Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN56:55+12:05
35353Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN57:52+13:02
36357Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:21+13:31
37295Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN58:32+13:42
38321Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN59:23+14:33
39317Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:40+14:50
40325Milla MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:00:12+15:22
41330Emilia MänttäriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:18+16:28
42320Siiri LepolaOK OrientFIN1:02:17+17:27
43323Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:02:42+17:52
44339Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:03:12+18:22
45306Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:56+19:06
46303Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN1:04:02+19:12
47316Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:04:28+19:38
48359Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:04:48+19:58
49322Maiju LonkaSK VuoksiFIN1:05:00+20:10
50352Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:05:05+20:15
51294Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:05:19+20:29
52286Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:09:17+24:27
53298Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:10:35+25:45
54305Julia JärvinenKangasala SKFIN1:14:27+29:37
55312Irene KosonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:37+30:47
56358Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:24+31:34
57287Bec ButlerKooveeFIN1:19:13+34:23
58332Iida NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:06+35:16
367Hanna VarjusSK VuoksiFINDNF
302Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINDQ
336Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
284Thalia BertschingerSwitzerlandSUIDNS
293Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
288Evgeniya CherkashinaRussiaRUSDNS
315Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
318Laura LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
327Heather MuirAustraliaAUSDNS
304Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFINDNS
289Katerina ChurikovaRussiaRUSDNS
313Ida KujansuuMS ParmaFINDNS
354Veronika TomashevskayaRussiaRUSDNS
351Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFINDNS
334Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFINDNS
369Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINDNS
300Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English