IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D20E 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:50 (9)
17:52 (1)
14:02 (2)
19:43 (2)
1:51 (19)
25:02 (5)
5:19 (19)
26:39 (4)
1:37 (9)
33:55 (3)
7:16 (10)
36:05 (2)
2:10 (1)
38:21 (2)
2:16 (17)
50:04 (2)
11:43 (7)
59:37 (1)
9:33 (5)
1:01:07 (1)
1:30 (5)
1:02:31 (1)
1:24 (24)
1:03:12 (1)
41 (3)
1:03:07 (1)
-
1:03:07  Sanni Kivelä
2   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:53 (10)
20:07 (11)
16:14 (11)
21:50 (8)
1:43 (12)
26:44 (7)
4:54 (7)
28:08 (7)
1:24 (1)
34:52 (6)
6:44 (1)
37:57 (8)
3:05 (24)
39:52 (6)
1:55 (4)
51:03 (4)
11:11 (3)
1:00:20 (2)
9:17 (1)
1:01:54 (2)
1:34 (8)
1:03:12 (2)
1:18 (10)
1:03:59 (2)
47 (11)
1:03:54 (2)
-
1:03:54  Jannina Gustafsson
3   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
3:44 (7)
19:07 (8)
15:23 (9)
20:27 (5)
1:20 (3)
25:30 (6)
5:03 (13)
27:13 (6)
1:43 (16)
33:58 (4)
6:45 (2)
36:24 (3)
2:26 (4)
38:25 (3)
2:01 (8)
50:22 (3)
11:57 (8)
1:00:37 (3)
10:15 (9)
1:02:07 (3)
1:30 (5)
1:03:24 (3)
1:17 (9)
1:04:06 (3)
42 (5)
1:04:00 (3)
-
1:04:00  Elli Peltomäki
4   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:10 (21)
18:49 (7)
14:39 (4)
20:30 (6)
1:41 (10)
24:41 (1)
4:11 (1)
26:12 (1)
1:31 (3)
33:52 (2)
7:40 (16)
37:18 (5)
3:26 (36)
39:22 (5)
2:04 (11)
51:45 (6)
12:23 (13)
1:01:05 (4)
9:20 (2)
1:02:28 (4)
1:23 (2)
1:03:50 (4)
1:22 (16)
1:04:28 (4)
38 (2)
1:04:22 (4)
-
1:04:22  Oona Valkonen
5   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (1)
18:30 (4)
15:13 (7)
20:10 (4)
1:40 (8)
24:50 (3)
4:40 (2)
26:23 (2)
1:33 (5)
33:14 (1)
6:51 (5)
35:31 (1)
2:17 (2)
37:14 (1)
1:43 (1)
48:08 (1)
10:54 (1)
1:01:55 (5)
13:47 (37)
1:03:16 (5)
1:21 (1)
1:04:31 (5)
1:15 (7)
1:05:21 (5)
50 (22)
1:05:18 (5)
-
1:05:18  Essi Hietaoja
6   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
3:58 (13)
18:14 (3)
14:16 (3)
19:42 (1)
1:28 (7)
24:53 (4)
5:11 (16)
26:30 (3)
1:37 (9)
34:05 (5)
7:35 (14)
36:36 (4)
2:31 (7)
39:10 (4)
2:34 (35)
51:42 (5)
12:32 (16)
1:03:36 (6)
11:54 (20)
1:05:18 (6)
1:42 (23)
1:06:42 (6)
1:24 (24)
1:07:24 (6)
42 (5)
1:07:18 (6)
-
1:07:18  Henna Saarinen
7   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:35 (40)
23:18 (28)
18:43 (29)
24:59 (20)
1:41 (10)
31:14 (21)
6:15 (37)
33:08 (20)
1:54 (26)
39:55 (14)
6:47 (3)
43:01 (13)
3:06 (26)
45:03 (13)
2:02 (9)
56:11 (11)
11:08 (2)
1:05:35 (7)
9:24 (3)
1:07:13 (7)
1:38 (18)
1:08:34 (7)
1:21 (14)
1:09:23 (7)
49 (16)
1:09:18 (7)
-
1:09:18  Marjo Bergman
8   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Russia
3:53 (10)
24:14 (32)
20:21 (36)
25:34 (22)
1:20 (3)
31:06 (19)
5:32 (24)
32:40 (18)
1:34 (7)
39:47 (13)
7:07 (8)
43:26 (15)
3:39 (42)
45:13 (14)
1:47 (2)
56:42 (13)
11:29 (5)
1:06:28 (9)
9:46 (7)
1:07:54 (9)
1:26 (3)
1:09:07 (9)
1:13 (3)
1:09:53 (8)
46 (8)
1:09:47 (8)
-
1:09:47  Veronika Tomashevskaya
9   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:35 (3)
20:06 (10)
16:31 (15)
22:07 (9)
2:01 (26)
28:01 (10)
5:54 (29)
29:45 (10)
1:44 (18)
37:27 (10)
7:42 (17)
40:40 (11)
3:13 (30)
43:26 (10)
2:46 (45)
56:07 (10)
12:41 (18)
1:05:57 (8)
9:50 (8)
1:07:39 (8)
1:42 (23)
1:09:05 (8)
1:26 (31)
1:09:59 (9)
54 (36)
1:09:55 (9)
-
1:09:55  Emmi Mähönen
10   Laura Robertson
New Zealand
3:49 (8)
18:36 (5)
14:47 (5)
20:42 (7)
2:06 (28)
26:45 (8)
6:03 (31)
28:26 (8)
1:41 (12)
35:13 (8)
6:47 (3)
37:43 (7)
2:30 (5)
41:19 (8)
3:36 (63)
52:44 (7)
11:25 (4)
1:07:35 (10)
14:51 (44)
1:09:13 (10)
1:38 (18)
1:10:28 (10)
1:15 (7)
1:11:15 (10)
47 (11)
1:11:09 (10)
-
1:11:09  Laura Robertson
11   Veronique Ruppenthal
Turun Suunnistajat
4:14 (23)
18:02 (2)
13:48 (1)
19:46 (3)
1:44 (14)
24:41 (1)
4:55 (11)
26:41 (5)
2:00 (30)
34:58 (7)
8:17 (29)
37:40 (6)
2:42 (11)
40:18 (7)
2:38 (38)
53:08 (8)
12:50 (20)
1:07:40 (11)
14:32 (42)
1:09:17 (11)
1:37 (15)
1:10:41 (11)
1:24 (24)
1:11:30 (11)
49 (16)
1:11:25 (11)
-
1:11:25  Veronique Ruppenthal
12   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:55 (12)
25:07 (39)
21:12 (45)
26:33 (30)
1:26 (6)
31:36 (22)
5:03 (13)
33:17 (21)
1:41 (12)
40:40 (16)
7:23 (11)
43:32 (17)
2:52 (18)
46:04 (18)
2:32 (30)
58:24 (16)
12:20 (12)
1:09:14 (12)
10:50 (11)
1:10:56 (13)
1:42 (23)
1:12:09 (12)
1:13 (3)
1:13:01 (12)
52 (29)
1:12:55 (12)
-
1:12:55  Maaret Turunen
13   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:14 (23)
22:16 (21)
18:02 (24)
23:40 (16)
1:24 (5)
28:34 (13)
4:54 (7)
30:18 (11)
1:44 (18)
37:47 (11)
7:29 (13)
40:17 (10)
2:30 (5)
44:45 (12)
4:28 (68)
57:33 (14)
12:48 (19)
1:09:17 (13)
11:44 (18)
1:10:51 (12)
1:34 (8)
1:12:18 (13)
1:27 (34)
1:13:08 (13)
50 (22)
1:13:08 (13)
-
1:13:08  Anniina Suhonen
14   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (4)
18:38 (6)
14:55 (6)
22:11 (10)
3:33 (52)
27:07 (9)
4:56 (12)
28:47 (9)
1:40 (11)
36:23 (9)
7:36 (15)
39:09 (9)
2:46 (15)
42:52 (9)
3:43 (67)
55:47 (9)
12:55 (21)
1:09:29 (14)
13:42 (36)
1:11:14 (14)
1:45 (30)
1:12:32 (14)
1:18 (10)
1:13:26 (14)
54 (36)
1:13:21 (14)
-
1:13:21  Sanni Kymäläinen
15   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:15 (25)
19:36 (9)
15:21 (8)
23:25 (15)
3:49 (58)
28:41 (14)
5:16 (18)
30:49 (13)
2:08 (37)
38:42 (12)
7:53 (21)
42:22 (12)
3:40 (43)
44:14 (11)
1:52 (3)
56:41 (12)
12:27 (15)
1:09:58 (15)
13:17 (33)
1:11:29 (15)
1:31 (7)
1:12:40 (15)
1:11 (2)
1:13:27 (15)
47 (11)
1:13:23 (15)
-
1:13:23  Emilia Hyvärinen
16   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:43 (46)
25:36 (43)
20:53 (40)
27:16 (34)
1:40 (8)
32:06 (25)
4:50 (6)
34:14 (25)
2:08 (37)
42:04 (25)
7:50 (19)
44:29 (22)
2:25 (3)
47:01 (21)
2:32 (30)
59:27 (19)
12:26 (14)
1:10:15 (16)
10:48 (10)
1:11:58 (16)
1:43 (27)
1:13:18 (16)
1:20 (13)
1:14:15 (16)
57 (47)
1:14:10 (16)
-
1:14:10  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
17   Salome Weber
Switzerland
4:00 (15)
25:37 (44)
21:37 (49)
29:16 (46)
3:39 (53)
34:01 (32)
4:45 (3)
35:34 (29)
1:33 (5)
42:30 (28)
6:56 (6)
45:30 (26)
3:00 (21)
47:45 (25)
2:15 (15)
59:25 (18)
11:40 (6)
1:11:20 (19)
11:55 (22)
1:12:56 (17)
1:36 (13)
1:14:17 (17)
1:21 (14)
1:15:10 (17)
53 (31)
1:15:04 (17)
-
1:15:04  Salome Weber
18   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
4:24 (33)
20:42 (15)
16:18 (12)
22:54 (11)
2:12 (31)
28:23 (11)
5:29 (22)
32:31 (16)
4:08 (67)
40:45 (17)
8:14 (28)
43:22 (14)
2:37 (9)
45:37 (15)
2:15 (15)
58:59 (17)
13:22 (23)
1:11:18 (18)
12:19 (25)
1:12:56 (17)
1:38 (18)
1:14:29 (18)
1:33 (47)
1:15:24 (18)
55 (39)
1:15:19 (18)
-
1:15:19  Emilia Teini
19   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:43 (4)
20:37 (13)
16:54 (16)
25:44 (23)
5:07 (61)
30:38 (18)
4:54 (7)
32:06 (14)
1:28 (2)
41:25 (21)
9:19 (51)
44:07 (20)
2:42 (11)
46:06 (19)
1:59 (6)
58:21 (15)
12:15 (11)
1:11:07 (17)
12:46 (28)
1:13:18 (20)
2:11 (61)
1:14:42 (19)
1:24 (24)
1:15:31 (19)
49 (16)
1:15:26 (19)
-
1:15:26  Sirkku Minkkinen
20   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:06 (56)
23:10 (25)
18:04 (25)
27:11 (33)
4:01 (59)
32:37 (29)
5:26 (20)
34:27 (26)
1:50 (22)
42:26 (26)
7:59 (23)
45:13 (24)
2:47 (16)
47:38 (23)
2:25 (24)
1:00:46 (22)
13:08 (22)
1:11:41 (20)
10:55 (12)
1:13:16 (19)
1:35 (11)
1:14:50 (20)
1:34 (50)
1:15:41 (20)
51 (26)
1:15:36 (20)
-
1:15:36  Emilia Mänttäri
21   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
4:20 (29)
20:38 (14)
16:18 (12)
22:55 (12)
2:17 (33)
31:46 (23)
8:51 (59)
33:33 (23)
1:47 (21)
41:31 (22)
7:58 (22)
44:03 (19)
2:32 (8)
46:02 (17)
1:59 (6)
59:42 (21)
13:40 (26)
1:12:09 (21)
12:27 (27)
1:13:46 (21)
1:37 (15)
1:15:10 (21)
1:24 (24)
1:15:59 (21)
49 (16)
1:15:54 (21)
-
1:15:54  Emma Simosas
22   Thalia Bertschinger
Switzerland
3:23 (2)
22:09 (20)
18:46 (30)
23:54 (17)
1:45 (15)
36:25 (41)
12:31 (63)
39:12 (44)
2:47 (59)
46:24 (38)
7:12 (9)
49:24 (36)
3:00 (21)
51:20 (34)
1:56 (5)
1:03:56 (30)
12:36 (17)
1:13:21 (23)
9:25 (4)
1:14:49 (22)
1:28 (4)
1:16:02 (22)
1:13 (3)
1:16:48 (22)
46 (8)
1:16:43 (22)
-
1:16:43  Thalia Bertschinger
23   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
3:59 (14)
25:02 (36)
21:03 (41)
26:52 (31)
1:50 (18)
32:35 (28)
5:43 (26)
34:34 (28)
1:59 (29)
42:26 (26)
7:52 (20)
45:56 (28)
3:30 (38)
48:30 (27)
2:34 (35)
1:03:35 (29)
15:05 (44)
1:13:17 (22)
9:42 (6)
1:14:58 (23)
1:41 (22)
1:16:26 (23)
1:28 (36)
1:17:24 (23)
58 (48)
1:17:17 (23)
-
1:17:17  Tuija Kuusela
24   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
4:23 (32)
21:43 (18)
17:20 (19)
24:12 (18)
2:29 (37)
30:16 (16)
6:04 (32)
32:35 (17)
2:19 (50)
41:10 (19)
8:35 (37)
44:21 (21)
3:11 (28)
47:02 (22)
2:41 (43)
1:02:01 (23)
14:59 (43)
1:13:24 (24)
11:23 (15)
1:15:15 (24)
1:51 (42)
1:16:46 (24)
1:31 (42)
1:17:45 (24)
59 (53)
1:17:40 (24)
-
1:17:40  Silja Annila
25   Krista Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:15 (25)
20:35 (12)
16:20 (14)
25:45 (24)
5:10 (63)
32:18 (26)
6:33 (42)
34:33 (27)
2:15 (48)
41:35 (23)
7:02 (7)
45:13 (24)
3:38 (41)
48:34 (28)
3:21 (57)
1:02:59 (26)
14:25 (36)
1:15:14 (26)
12:15 (24)
1:17:01 (26)
1:47 (34)
1:18:29 (26)
1:28 (36)
1:19:06 (25)
37 (1)
1:19:00 (25)
-
1:19:00  Krista Niiranen
26   Vilmalotta Silvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (25)
23:10 (25)
18:55 (31)
24:28 (19)
1:18 (2)
30:11 (15)
5:43 (26)
32:16 (15)
2:05 (34)
41:12 (20)
8:56 (44)
43:49 (18)
2:37 (9)
45:51 (16)
2:02 (9)
59:35 (20)
13:44 (27)
1:15:02 (25)
15:27 (52)
1:16:47 (25)
1:45 (30)
1:18:23 (25)
1:36 (56)
1:19:19 (26)
56 (43)
1:19:13 (26)
-
1:19:13  Vilmalotta Silvonen
27   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
4:03 (19)
21:08 (16)
17:05 (18)
23:03 (13)
1:55 (20)
28:31 (12)
5:28 (21)
30:39 (12)
2:08 (37)
40:24 (15)
9:45 (60)
43:29 (16)
3:05 (24)
46:49 (20)
3:20 (56)
1:03:16 (27)
16:27 (50)
1:15:25 (27)
12:09 (23)
1:17:17 (27)
1:52 (43)
1:18:39 (27)
1:22 (16)
1:19:34 (27)
55 (39)
1:19:30 (27)
-
1:19:30  Susanna Forsell
28   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:02 (18)
25:22 (42)
21:20 (47)
29:07 (44)
3:45 (56)
34:15 (34)
5:08 (15)
35:50 (30)
1:35 (8)
43:37 (30)
7:47 (18)
46:53 (29)
3:16 (33)
49:54 (29)
3:01 (51)
1:03:28 (28)
13:34 (24)
1:16:37 (30)
13:09 (32)
1:18:11 (30)
1:34 (8)
1:19:25 (28)
1:14 (6)
1:20:13 (28)
48 (14)
1:20:07 (28)
-
1:20:07  Ella Nurmi
29   Jacqui Doyle
Austria
4:42 (45)
22:22 (22)
17:40 (21)
29:11 (45)
6:49 (66)
34:05 (33)
4:54 (7)
36:25 (35)
2:20 (51)
44:44 (31)
8:19 (30)
47:37 (30)
2:53 (19)
50:07 (30)
2:30 (28)
1:04:40 (31)
14:33 (39)
1:16:15 (28)
11:35 (17)
1:18:04 (28)
1:49 (39)
1:19:26 (29)
1:22 (16)
1:20:16 (29)
50 (22)
1:20:12 (29)
-
1:20:12  Jacqui Doyle
30   Emilia Sågfors
OK Botnia
4:36 (41)
22:55 (24)
18:19 (26)
25:50 (25)
2:55 (42)
30:35 (17)
4:45 (3)
32:56 (19)
2:21 (53)
40:56 (18)
8:00 (24)
45:39 (27)
4:43 (57)
47:44 (24)
2:05 (12)
1:02:21 (24)
14:37 (41)
1:16:25 (29)
14:04 (40)
1:18:04 (28)
1:39 (21)
1:19:29 (30)
1:25 (29)
1:20:22 (30)
53 (31)
1:20:17 (30)
-
1:20:17  Emilia Sågfors
31   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:04 (53)
25:12 (41)
20:08 (35)
27:30 (35)
2:18 (35)
33:30 (30)
6:00 (30)
36:00 (31)
2:30 (55)
45:12 (34)
9:12 (48)
49:19 (35)
4:07 (49)
51:57 (36)
2:38 (38)
1:05:50 (34)
13:53 (29)
1:16:57 (32)
11:07 (14)
1:18:41 (31)
1:44 (28)
1:20:07 (31)
1:26 (31)
1:20:51 (31)
44 (7)
1:20:45 (31)
-
1:20:45  Elina Lammi
32   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:30 (36)
24:16 (33)
19:46 (34)
26:01 (28)
1:45 (15)
31:13 (20)
5:12 (17)
33:18 (22)
2:05 (34)
41:44 (24)
8:26 (33)
45:04 (23)
3:20 (34)
48:07 (26)
3:03 (52)
1:02:30 (25)
14:23 (34)
1:16:52 (31)
14:22 (41)
1:18:55 (32)
2:03 (58)
1:20:21 (32)
1:26 (31)
1:21:19 (32)
58 (48)
1:21:15 (32)
-
1:21:15  Annukka Hanhijärvi
33   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
4:10 (21)
25:44 (45)
21:34 (48)
28:29 (39)
2:45 (40)
36:50 (44)
8:21 (53)
38:31 (41)
1:41 (12)
47:05 (41)
8:34 (36)
49:47 (37)
2:42 (11)
51:55 (35)
2:08 (13)
1:05:34 (33)
13:39 (25)
1:18:00 (33)
12:26 (26)
1:20:02 (33)
2:02 (56)
1:21:25 (33)
1:23 (20)
1:22:23 (33)
58 (48)
1:22:19 (33)
-
1:22:19  Sara Karvonen
34   Heather Muir
Australia
7:31 (70)
23:27 (30)
15:56 (10)
27:41 (36)
4:14 (60)
34:38 (36)
6:57 (47)
36:49 (37)
2:11 (44)
45:09 (33)
8:20 (31)
48:41 (34)
3:32 (39)
50:53 (33)
2:12 (14)
1:07:30 (37)
16:37 (52)
1:19:24 (34)
11:54 (20)
1:21:24 (34)
2:00 (51)
1:22:47 (34)
1:23 (20)
1:23:38 (34)
51 (26)
1:23:32 (34)
-
1:23:32  Heather Muir
35   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
4:34 (39)
25:07 (39)
20:33 (37)
26:21 (29)
1:14 (1)
32:30 (27)
6:09 (34)
36:02 (32)
3:32 (66)
45:05 (32)
9:03 (47)
47:47 (31)
2:42 (11)
50:25 (31)
2:38 (38)
1:04:49 (32)
14:24 (35)
1:19:41 (35)
14:52 (45)
1:21:29 (35)
1:48 (36)
1:23:02 (36)
1:33 (47)
1:23:50 (35)
48 (14)
1:23:44 (35)
-
1:23:44  Meri Maijala
36   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (4)
31:36 (61)
27:53 (63)
34:05 (56)
2:29 (37)
39:57 (51)
5:52 (28)
41:48 (51)
1:51 (23)
49:12 (47)
7:24 (12)
52:23 (44)
3:11 (28)
54:52 (44)
2:29 (26)
1:06:58 (36)
12:06 (9)
1:20:01 (36)
13:03 (30)
1:21:37 (36)
1:36 (13)
1:23:00 (35)
1:23 (20)
1:23:51 (36)
51 (26)
1:23:46 (36)
-
1:23:46  Ruska Saarela
37   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:39 (42)
28:52 (55)
24:13 (56)
31:16 (52)
2:24 (36)
38:10 (47)
6:54 (45)
39:52 (45)
1:42 (15)
47:55 (45)
8:03 (25)
51:43 (42)
3:48 (45)
54:03 (41)
2:20 (20)
1:08:03 (38)
14:00 (31)
1:21:05 (37)
13:02 (29)
1:22:49 (37)
1:44 (28)
1:24:17 (37)
1:28 (36)
1:25:07 (37)
50 (22)
1:25:01 (37)
-
1:25:01  Essi Lotvonen
38   Victoria Höstman
IF Femman
4:56 (52)
22:42 (23)
17:46 (22)
25:52 (26)
3:10 (46)
34:39 (37)
8:47 (58)
36:24 (34)
1:45 (20)
45:23 (35)
8:59 (45)
48:19 (32)
2:56 (20)
50:40 (32)
2:21 (21)
1:06:16 (35)
15:36 (46)
1:21:34 (38)
15:18 (50)
1:23:32 (38)
1:58 (48)
1:25:14 (38)
1:42 (62)
1:26:12 (38)
58 (48)
1:26:07 (38)
-
1:26:07  Victoria Höstman
39   Tatiana Bevza
Russia
4:01 (16)
29:06 (57)
25:05 (57)
36:23 (61)
7:17 (67)
41:52 (55)
5:29 (22)
44:20 (56)
2:28 (54)
52:43 (53)
8:23 (32)
55:49 (51)
3:06 (26)
58:10 (49)
2:21 (21)
1:12:00 (47)
13:50 (28)
1:22:57 (39)
10:57 (13)
1:24:44 (39)
1:47 (34)
1:26:02 (39)
1:18 (10)
1:26:57 (39)
55 (39)
1:26:53 (39)
-
1:26:53  Tatiana Bevza
40   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:41 (44)
23:20 (29)
18:39 (27)
25:33 (21)
2:13 (32)
31:46 (23)
6:13 (35)
34:02 (24)
2:16 (49)
43:17 (29)
9:15 (50)
50:06 (38)
6:49 (69)
52:43 (37)
2:37 (37)
1:08:31 (40)
15:48 (48)
1:23:54 (41)
15:23 (51)
1:25:43 (41)
1:49 (39)
1:27:06 (40)
1:23 (20)
1:27:55 (40)
49 (16)
1:27:48 (40)
-
1:27:48  Anna Kerkkonen
41   Aino Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
4:09 (20)
29:42 (58)
25:33 (58)
31:40 (53)
1:58 (22)
36:25 (41)
4:45 (3)
38:17 (40)
1:52 (25)
46:28 (39)
8:11 (27)
50:30 (39)
4:02 (48)
53:10 (39)
2:40 (42)
1:08:07 (39)
14:57 (42)
1:23:45 (40)
15:38 (53)
1:25:35 (40)
1:50 (41)
1:27:08 (41)
1:33 (47)
1:27:57 (41)
49 (16)
1:27:53 (41)
-
1:27:53  Aino Vuopio
42   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:47 (48)
28:13 (53)
23:26 (55)
30:13 (49)
2:00 (25)
36:35 (43)
6:22 (40)
40:03 (46)
3:28 (65)
48:48 (46)
8:45 (41)
52:46 (46)
3:58 (46)
55:07 (46)
2:21 (21)
1:09:33 (43)
14:26 (37)
1:24:36 (42)
15:03 (46)
1:26:37 (42)
2:01 (54)
1:28:08 (42)
1:31 (42)
1:29:03 (42)
55 (39)
1:28:59 (42)
-
1:28:59  Sirja Heiskanen
43   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:58 (68)
29:02 (56)
23:04 (52)
32:15 (54)
3:13 (48)
38:23 (49)
6:08 (33)
40:34 (48)
2:11 (44)
50:10 (48)
9:36 (57)
53:00 (47)
2:50 (17)
57:41 (48)
4:41 (70)
1:13:01 (48)
15:20 (45)
1:24:47 (43)
11:46 (19)
1:26:43 (43)
1:56 (44)
1:28:17 (43)
1:34 (50)
1:29:21 (43)
1:04 (65)
1:29:15 (43)
-
1:29:15  Emma Laakkio
44   Marili Zimmermann
Estonia
4:24 (33)
21:27 (17)
17:03 (17)
23:16 (14)
1:49 (17)
37:03 (45)
13:47 (68)
38:57 (43)
1:54 (26)
47:25 (44)
8:28 (34)
53:03 (48)
5:38 (63)
55:20 (47)
2:17 (18)
1:09:14 (41)
13:54 (30)
1:25:39 (44)
16:25 (59)
1:27:24 (44)
1:45 (30)
1:28:49 (44)
1:25 (29)
1:29:45 (44)
56 (43)
1:29:39 (44)
-
1:29:39  Marili Zimmermann
45   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:45 (47)
25:50 (46)
21:05 (42)
27:49 (37)
1:59 (24)
35:32 (38)
7:43 (50)
37:45 (38)
2:13 (46)
46:59 (40)
9:14 (49)
51:35 (41)
4:36 (54)
54:56 (45)
3:21 (57)
1:09:31 (42)
14:35 (40)
1:25:53 (45)
16:22 (58)
1:28:14 (45)
2:21 (66)
1:29:45 (45)
1:31 (42)
1:30:39 (45)
54 (36)
1:30:34 (45)
-
1:30:34  Pinja Toivanen
46   Anna Alppi
Rastikarhut
4:20 (29)
25:02 (36)
20:42 (38)
28:42 (43)
3:40 (54)
40:25 (53)
11:43 (61)
42:39 (53)
2:14 (47)
51:15 (50)
8:36 (38)
56:05 (52)
4:50 (58)
58:37 (50)
2:32 (30)
1:13:07 (49)
14:30 (38)
1:26:42 (46)
13:35 (35)
1:28:27 (46)
1:45 (30)
1:29:57 (46)
1:30 (39)
1:30:53 (46)
56 (43)
1:30:49 (46)
-
1:30:49  Anna Alppi
47   Elin Nylund
IF Femman
5:20 (61)
23:13 (27)
17:53 (23)
25:52 (26)
2:39 (39)
33:59 (31)
8:07 (52)
36:06 (33)
2:07 (36)
45:30 (36)
9:24 (53)
48:32 (33)
3:02 (23)
53:08 (38)
4:36 (69)
1:11:49 (45)
18:41 (63)
1:27:02 (47)
15:13 (49)
1:28:58 (47)
1:56 (44)
1:30:44 (47)
1:46 (65)
1:31:43 (47)
59 (53)
1:31:37 (47)
-
1:31:37  Elin Nylund
48   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
4:22 (31)
27:28 (52)
23:06 (53)
29:23 (47)
1:55 (20)
35:56 (39)
6:33 (42)
38:06 (39)
2:10 (42)
47:05 (41)
8:59 (45)
51:24 (40)
4:19 (51)
53:55 (40)
2:31 (29)
1:11:49 (45)
17:54 (57)
1:29:01 (48)
17:12 (63)
1:30:58 (48)
1:57 (46)
1:32:29 (48)
1:31 (42)
1:33:28 (48)
59 (53)
1:33:25 (48)
-
1:33:25  Mia Lindroth
49   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
4:26 (35)
26:31 (49)
22:05 (51)
28:38 (42)
2:07 (29)
40:14 (52)
11:36 (60)
42:23 (52)
2:09 (41)
51:18 (51)
8:55 (43)
57:01 (54)
5:43 (64)
1:00:26 (55)
3:25 (62)
1:16:30 (51)
16:04 (49)
1:30:20 (49)
13:50 (38)
1:31:57 (49)
1:37 (15)
1:33:19 (49)
1:22 (16)
1:34:05 (49)
46 (8)
1:34:00 (49)
-
1:34:00  Mira Räisänen
50   Alisa Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:47 (48)
33:54 (65)
29:07 (65)
35:37 (59)
1:43 (12)
41:54 (56)
6:17 (39)
44:14 (55)
2:20 (51)
53:46 (55)
9:32 (55)
57:31 (55)
3:45 (44)
1:00:03 (54)
2:32 (30)
1:18:00 (53)
17:57 (58)
1:31:58 (51)
13:58 (39)
1:33:56 (51)
1:58 (48)
1:35:31 (51)
1:35 (53)
1:36:30 (50)
59 (53)
1:36:25 (50)
-
1:36:25  Alisa Raitanen
51   Irene Kosonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:11 (57)
24:38 (34)
19:27 (32)
28:10 (38)
3:32 (51)
34:25 (35)
6:15 (37)
36:28 (36)
2:03 (31)
46:06 (37)
9:38 (58)
52:23 (44)
6:17 (67)
54:51 (43)
2:28 (25)
1:11:46 (44)
16:55 (53)
1:31:43 (50)
19:57 (68)
1:33:40 (50)
1:57 (46)
1:35:24 (50)
1:44 (64)
1:36:32 (51)
1:08 (69)
1:36:29 (51)
-
1:36:29  Irene Kosonen
52   Siiri Lepola
OK Orient
4:31 (37)
26:30 (48)
21:59 (50)
28:33 (40)
2:03 (27)
36:21 (40)
7:48 (51)
38:31 (41)
2:10 (42)
47:10 (43)
8:39 (39)
52:19 (43)
5:09 (60)
54:36 (42)
2:17 (18)
1:13:14 (50)
18:38 (62)
1:34:56 (52)
21:42 (69)
1:36:44 (52)
1:48 (36)
1:38:15 (52)
1:31 (42)
1:39:08 (52)
53 (31)
1:39:05 (52)
-
1:39:05  Siiri Lepola
53   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:13 (58)
24:54 (35)
19:41 (33)
28:36 (41)
3:42 (55)
42:07 (57)
13:31 (65)
44:05 (54)
1:58 (28)
53:50 (56)
9:45 (60)
59:55 (57)
6:05 (66)
1:02:45 (57)
2:50 (46)
1:19:51 (56)
17:06 (55)
1:35:02 (53)
15:11 (48)
1:37:18 (53)
2:16 (64)
1:38:55 (53)
1:37 (59)
1:39:59 (53)
1:04 (65)
1:39:54 (53)
-
1:39:54  Leena Tani
54   Mikaela Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:47 (48)
25:56 (47)
21:09 (44)
39:28 (67)
13:32 (69)
46:00 (63)
6:32 (41)
48:37 (63)
2:37 (57)
59:11 (64)
10:34 (63)
1:03:09 (62)
3:58 (46)
1:06:23 (62)
3:14 (55)
1:22:06 (58)
15:43 (47)
1:35:30 (54)
13:24 (34)
1:37:37 (54)
2:07 (60)
1:39:23 (54)
1:46 (65)
1:40:23 (54)
1:00 (60)
1:40:16 (54)
-
1:40:16  Mikaela Borgman
55   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
5:25 (64)
31:57 (62)
26:32 (61)
35:12 (58)
3:15 (49)
43:51 (59)
8:39 (56)
47:04 (60)
3:13 (64)
56:25 (58)
9:21 (52)
59:39 (56)
3:14 (31)
1:02:44 (56)
3:05 (53)
1:19:40 (55)
16:56 (54)
1:35:59 (55)
16:19 (57)
1:38:01 (55)
2:02 (56)
1:39:36 (55)
1:35 (53)
1:40:38 (56)
1:02 (63)
1:40:33 (55)
-
1:40:33  Noora Karjalainen
56   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:19 (60)
23:58 (31)
18:39 (27)
27:08 (32)
3:10 (46)
39:10 (50)
12:02 (62)
41:13 (50)
2:03 (31)
52:00 (52)
10:47 (64)
55:28 (50)
3:28 (37)
58:52 (52)
3:24 (60)
1:16:38 (52)
17:46 (56)
1:36:14 (57)
19:36 (67)
1:38:14 (57)
2:00 (51)
1:39:44 (56)
1:30 (39)
1:40:37 (55)
53 (31)
1:40:35 (56)
-
1:40:35  Minttu Toivanen
57   Johanna Saari
Rasti-Lukko
5:39 (66)
26:51 (51)
21:12 (45)
30:37 (51)
3:46 (57)
44:10 (61)
13:33 (66)
46:01 (58)
1:51 (23)
55:34 (57)
9:33 (56)
1:01:51 (60)
6:17 (67)
1:04:35 (60)
2:44 (44)
1:22:57 (60)
18:22 (60)
1:36:04 (56)
13:07 (31)
1:38:04 (56)
2:00 (51)
1:39:54 (57)
1:50 (67)
1:40:50 (57)
56 (43)
1:40:46 (57)
-
1:40:46  Johanna Saari
58   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
4:33 (38)
22:04 (19)
17:31 (20)
36:31 (63)
14:27 (70)
42:09 (58)
5:38 (25)
47:53 (61)
5:44 (69)
56:42 (59)
8:49 (42)
1:01:40 (59)
4:58 (59)
1:04:18 (59)
2:38 (38)
1:23:24 (61)
19:06 (64)
1:38:32 (58)
15:08 (47)
1:40:20 (58)
1:48 (36)
1:41:56 (58)
1:36 (56)
1:42:55 (58)
59 (53)
1:42:49 (58)
-
1:42:49  Iina Santamäki
59   Laura Laakkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:24 (63)
26:31 (49)
21:07 (43)
29:27 (48)
2:56 (43)
38:13 (48)
8:46 (57)
40:59 (49)
2:46 (58)
52:53 (54)
11:54 (68)
56:08 (53)
3:15 (32)
59:08 (53)
3:00 (50)
1:19:26 (54)
20:18 (67)
1:38:34 (59)
19:08 (65)
1:40:51 (59)
2:17 (65)
1:42:27 (59)
1:36 (56)
1:43:26 (59)
59 (53)
1:43:21 (59)
-
1:43:21  Laura Laakkonen
60   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
5:04 (53)
28:14 (54)
23:10 (54)
30:21 (50)
2:07 (29)
37:43 (46)
7:22 (49)
40:15 (47)
2:32 (56)
50:29 (49)
10:14 (62)
55:05 (49)
4:36 (54)
58:45 (51)
3:40 (66)
1:22:35 (59)
23:50 (69)
1:40:13 (60)
17:38 (64)
1:42:14 (60)
2:01 (54)
1:43:57 (60)
1:43 (63)
1:44:58 (60)
1:01 (61)
1:44:55 (60)
-
1:44:55  Milla Maijala
61   Silja Kauppinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:05 (55)
41:45 (70)
36:40 (69)
45:00 (69)
3:15 (49)
59:29 (70)
14:29 (69)
1:01:33 (70)
2:04 (33)
1:09:42 (69)
8:09 (26)
1:15:27 (70)
5:45 (65)
1:17:59 (69)
2:32 (30)
1:30:11 (66)
12:12 (10)
1:41:37 (62)
11:26 (16)
1:43:12 (62)
1:35 (11)
1:44:20 (61)
1:08 (1)
1:45:01 (61)
41 (3)
1:44:56 (61)
-
1:44:56  Silja Kauppinen
62   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
4:39 (42)
33:46 (64)
29:07 (65)
35:44 (60)
1:58 (22)
48:32 (65)
12:48 (64)
50:15 (64)
1:43 (16)
58:47 (63)
8:32 (35)
1:04:10 (63)
5:23 (61)
1:07:16 (63)
3:06 (54)
1:21:21 (57)
14:05 (32)
1:40:34 (61)
19:13 (66)
1:42:45 (61)
2:11 (61)
1:44:20 (61)
1:35 (53)
1:45:21 (62)
1:01 (61)
1:45:16 (62)
-
1:45:16  Tiia Ylikangas
63   Beata Zalaiskalna
Kazakhstan
4:01 (16)
41:36 (69)
37:35 (70)
46:51 (70)
5:15 (64)
55:16 (69)
8:25 (54)
56:48 (68)
1:32 (4)
1:05:31 (67)
8:43 (40)
1:09:47 (67)
4:16 (50)
1:12:16 (65)
2:29 (26)
1:26:24 (63)
14:08 (33)
1:43:25 (65)
17:01 (62)
1:45:07 (64)
1:42 (23)
1:46:37 (64)
1:30 (39)
1:47:35 (63)
58 (48)
1:47:33 (63)
-
1:47:33  Beata Zalaiskalna
64   Elli Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:46 (67)
32:58 (63)
27:12 (62)
39:15 (66)
6:17 (65)
46:17 (64)
7:02 (48)
48:25 (62)
2:08 (37)
58:08 (62)
9:43 (59)
1:05:36 (64)
7:28 (70)
1:08:35 (64)
2:59 (49)
1:26:41 (64)
18:06 (59)
1:42:31 (63)
15:50 (55)
1:44:56 (63)
2:25 (67)
1:46:33 (63)
1:37 (59)
1:47:39 (64)
1:06 (68)
1:47:34 (64)
-
1:47:34  Elli Häkkinen
65   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:37 (65)
35:02 (67)
29:25 (67)
37:19 (64)
2:17 (33)
43:54 (60)
6:35 (44)
46:44 (59)
2:50 (61)
57:31 (61)
10:47 (64)
1:02:13 (61)
4:42 (56)
1:05:50 (61)
3:37 (64)
1:26:18 (62)
20:28 (68)
1:42:51 (64)
16:33 (61)
1:45:17 (65)
2:26 (68)
1:47:26 (65)
2:09 (68)
1:48:31 (65)
1:05 (67)
1:48:25 (65)
-
1:48:25  Iida Nummela
66   Maiju Lonka
SK Vuoksi
4:53 (51)
30:54 (59)
26:01 (59)
33:59 (55)
3:05 (45)
40:53 (54)
6:54 (45)
45:39 (57)
4:46 (68)
57:18 (60)
11:39 (66)
1:00:55 (58)
3:37 (40)
1:04:16 (58)
3:21 (57)
1:29:28 (65)
25:12 (70)
1:45:30 (66)
16:02 (56)
1:47:33 (66)
2:03 (58)
1:49:00 (66)
1:27 (34)
1:49:59 (66)
59 (53)
1:49:55 (66)
-
1:49:55  Maiju Lonka
67   Michele Dawson
Australia
5:22 (62)
31:24 (60)
26:02 (60)
34:15 (57)
2:51 (41)
48:49 (66)
14:34 (70)
51:40 (65)
2:51 (62)
1:03:58 (65)
12:18 (70)
1:09:22 (65)
5:24 (62)
1:12:19 (66)
2:57 (48)
1:32:27 (68)
20:08 (66)
1:48:12 (67)
15:45 (54)
1:50:43 (67)
2:31 (69)
1:52:22 (67)
1:39 (61)
1:53:15 (67)
53 (31)
1:53:09 (67)
-
1:53:09  Michele Dawson
68   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:16 (59)
33:55 (66)
28:39 (64)
39:02 (65)
5:07 (61)
45:16 (62)
6:14 (36)
1:01:17 (69)
16:01 (70)
1:10:43 (70)
9:26 (54)
1:15:16 (69)
4:33 (53)
1:18:10 (70)
2:54 (47)
1:34:44 (70)
16:34 (51)
1:49:22 (69)
14:38 (43)
1:51:21 (68)
1:59 (50)
1:52:55 (68)
1:34 (50)
1:53:57 (68)
1:02 (63)
1:53:51 (68)
-
1:53:51  Minna Närhi
69   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:16 (28)
25:02 (36)
20:46 (39)
36:23 (61)
11:21 (68)
50:00 (67)
13:37 (67)
53:03 (66)
3:03 (63)
1:04:55 (66)
11:52 (67)
1:09:25 (66)
4:30 (52)
1:13:04 (67)
3:39 (65)
1:32:42 (69)
19:38 (65)
1:49:08 (68)
16:26 (60)
1:52:21 (69)
3:13 (70)
1:55:07 (69)
2:46 (70)
1:56:18 (69)
1:11 (70)
1:56:11 (69)
-
1:56:11  Emmi Haavisto
70   Julia Järvinen
Kangasala SK
6:42 (69)
40:25 (68)
33:43 (68)
43:24 (68)
2:59 (44)
51:54 (68)
8:30 (55)
54:41 (67)
2:47 (59)
1:06:42 (68)
12:01 (69)
1:10:07 (68)
3:25 (35)
1:13:31 (68)
3:24 (60)
1:31:56 (67)
18:25 (61)
1:54:20 (70)
22:24 (70)
1:56:32 (70)
2:12 (63)
1:58:42 (70)
2:10 (69)
1:59:34 (70)
52 (29)
1:59:29 (70)
-
1:59:29  Julia Järvinen
   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:59
-
1:42:01
1:02
1:42:01
-
DNF  Emma Piitulainen
   91 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  91 vacant
   90 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  90 vacant
   89 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  89 vacant
   88 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  88 vacant
   365 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  365 vac
   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:01
-
1:18:57
-
DNF  Elisa Mäkinen
   Katerina Churikova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:18
-
1:34:48
1:30
1:34:44
-
DNF  Katerina Churikova
   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:43
-
1:28:23
2:40
1:29:55
1:32
1:29:50
-
DNF  Marika Suominen
   92 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  92 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English